RESULTADOS XCOUNTRY 2013
SEGUNDA FECHA 22 DE JUNIO


CLASIFICACION GENERAl  Y POR CATEGORIAS
POS GEN POS CAT NUM APELLIDO P APELLIDO M NOMBRE CIUDAD PAIS SEXO CLUB CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1 1092 ORTEGA PARRA MARIO MARTIN SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO - V 20-39 01:36:41
2 1 1137 SANCHEZ ANTOGNINI MAURICIO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO TYM KM42 NATHAN V40-44 01:37:33
3 2 911 LAGOS HUENTEN ANIBAL SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO PAINE V 20-39 01:39:25
4 3 1028 MONTOYA MORA ÁLVARO ANDRÉS SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO TEAM PRO V 20-39 01:39:54
5 4 632 DINAMARCA VALDES FELIPE SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO KI-WAY V 20-39 01:40:18
6 2 1175 VIZCAYA VILLALBA MAURICIO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO YKA V40-44 01:43:37
7 5 801 GUTIERREZ ALIAGA FRANCISCO PEUMO CHILE MASCULINO ATLETICO SAN VICENTE V 20-39 01:44:31
8 6 1156 VALDES VASQUEZ VICTOR MANUEL TERCERO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO - V 20-39 01:45:06
9 7 254 BASAY IBAR EDGAR EFARIN SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO MYH TOOLS LTDA V 20-39 01:45:53
10 3 646 ENCINA MORAGA JUAN SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO MAIPÚ RUNNERS V40-44 01:46:12
11 8 1101 PEREZ CALDERON SERGIO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO PAINE V 20-39 01:50:34
12 1 920 MANDUJANO IBAÑEZ AUGUSTO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO TEAMPRO V45-49 01:51:35
13 2 829 HERNANDEZ VIDAL JUAN EDUARDO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO VESPUCIO RUNNERS V45-49 01:52:34
14 9 1017 MOLINA VALDIVIESO JOSÉ SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO CROSS COUNTRY UC V 20-39 01:54:07
15 10 782 GOMEZ CARO RICARDO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO UNAB V 20-39 01:54:46
16 1 1107 POBLETE FLORES FRANCISCO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO FLORIDA RUNNERS V50-54 01:54:58
17 11 912 LARREA PEREZ RODRIGO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO TEAMPRO V 20-39 01:55:01
18 3 324 BIERE CÁRDENAS WALTER ROBERTO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO VESPUCIO RUNNERS V45-49 01:55:06
19 12 530 CORREA DEL VALLE CRISTÓBAL SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO - V 20-39 01:55:07
20 2 641 DOSAL ALADRO JULIO CURICO CHILE MASCULINO CURICORRE V50-54 01:55:17
21 13 161 ARIAS MASSA MARCELO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO - V 20-39 01:57:33
22 1 1115 QUIROZ LAGOS OSCAR CUNCO CHILE MASCULINO CORREDORES CHILENOS V55-59 01:58:55
23 3 1147 SMITH VELASQUEZ HERNÁN SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO PSICO DEPORTES V50-54 01:59:44
24 4 1126 RODRIGUEZ DOTTE VICTOR ENRIQUE SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO MAIPU RUNNERS V45-49 01:59:50
25 2 669 ESPINOZA ZURITA MARIO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO EL SOLITARIO V55-59 01:59:59
26 1 162 ARRASATE GONZALEZ JUAN SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO UC V60+ 02:00:14
27 14 218 BARRIOS LAMAS CRISTIAN SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO - V 20-39 02:00:45
28 15 1157 VALDIVIESO RAGAZZONE FERNANDO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO TNFRC V 20-39 02:00:48
29 5 1146 SCHAZMANN PETIT-LAURENT AUGUSTO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO TEAMPRO V45-49 02:00:59
30 16 954 MARTÍNEZ ARAVENA MIGUEL ANGEL CURICÓ CHILE MASCULINO MAINO V 20-39 02:01:04
31 3 92 ARANCIBIA NARANJO HERIBERTO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO UNIVERSITARIOS AZULES V55-59 02:01:21
32 6 905 JAQUE CARREÑO ULISES SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO RUNNINGCHILE V45-49 02:01:45
33 17 626 DIDES NAZAR MAURICE SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO - V 20-39 02:02:40
34 18 665 ESPINOZA CIFUENTES SEBASTIAN SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO SECCME V 20-39 02:03:38
35 19 1052 MOYA OYANEDER RODRIGO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO TEAM NO TEAM V 20-39 02:03:47
36 20 1178 ZANZO GARCIA NICOLAS PEÑAFLOR CHILE MASCULINO SUSTANTIVO RUNNERS V 20-39 02:03:56
37 21 886 HUARACAN CURAMIL CLAUDIO ARIEL SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO CORRE.MANIA V 20-39 02:04:15
38 22 971 MENESES FUENTES HERNAN SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO TEAMPRO V 20-39 02:04:52
39 23 1099 PARDO ARANDA RODRIGO ALEJANDRO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO - V 20-39 02:04:57
40 7 914 LÓPEZ RAMÍREZ CARLOS ALEJANDRO PEUMO CHILE MASCULINO LIBRE V45-49 02:05:03
41 24 1105 PIZARRO BIZAMA PABLO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO TEAMPRO V 20-39 02:05:19
42 8 904 JAQUE CARREÑO EFRAÍN SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO - V45-49 02:05:21
43 25 1173 VILLANUEVA AVENDAÑO GUILLERMO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO - V 20-39 02:05:25
44 4 700 FIGUEROA CHIHUAILAF JUAN RAMON SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO UNIVERSITARIOS AZULES V50-54 02:05:40
45 5 580 DEL VALLE MARTIN GONZALO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO - V50-54 02:05:56
46 1 1170 VIDAL MORALES CECILIA SANTIAGO CHILE FEMENINO SANTIAGO RUNNERS D55-59 02:06:09
47 6 564 DE LA FUENTE ARANGUIZ RODOLFO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO - V50-54 02:06:16
48 26 1093 OSORIO SCHWARZE JOSE SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO - V 20-39 02:06:28
49 4 906 JIMENEZ AVILA HECTOR SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO KEEPRUNNERS V40-44 02:06:59
50 27 425 CASTILLO ROJAS CRISTIAN SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO OLIMPO V 20-39 02:07:10
51 4 915 LÓPEZ VÉLIZ CLAUDIO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO VESPUCIO RUNNERS V55-59 02:07:17
52 28 399 CANDIA SALINAS IGNACIO ESTEBAN RANCAGUA CHILE MASCULINO - V 20-39 02:07:19
53 29 1158 VALENCIA PIZARRO CRISTIAN SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO THE NORTH FACE V 20-39 02:07:24
54 30 1106 POBLETE BARAHONA LUIS SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO NICE SPORT V 20-39 02:07:31
55 31 670 FARFÁN SAN JUAN NICOLÁS SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO USACH V 20-39 02:07:35
56 5 1121 RIESCO FUENZALIDA RICARDO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO FULLRUNNERS V40-44 02:08:02
57 6 1065 MUÑOZ LOPEZ CHRISTIAN SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO ANDESTEAM V40-44 02:08:20
58 5 455 COLIMIR MILLANGUIR JUAN SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO - V55-59 02:08:44
59 6 1109 PUELMA CORREA FRANCISCO JAVIER SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO TEAMPRO V55-59 02:08:49
60 32 974 MEYER FLORES MATÍAS SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO - V 20-39 02:09:14
61 7 909 KRSTULOVIC CARREÑO MATIAS SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO MILITARY RUNNERS V40-44 02:10:11
62 33 204 BAEZA LOPEZ JULIO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO - V 20-39 02:10:21
63 1 519 CORDOVA FARIAS CLAUDIA XIMENA SANTIAGO CHILE FEMENINO VESPUCIO RUNNERS TEAM D40-49 02:10:33
64 34 1142 SEPULVEDA AVALOS LEVI MARCEL SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO - V 20-39 02:10:43
65 7 536 CORVALAN HERNANDEZ HERNAN SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO FLORIDA RUNNERS V50-54 02:11:09
66 35 1112 QUINTANILLA MENESES MAURICIO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO ANDESTEAM V 20-39 02:11:12
67 36 980 MOLINA SEPULVEDA FRANCISCO JAVIER SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO - V 20-39 02:11:16
68 8 1166 VENEGAS MARTINEZ NELSON SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO PAINE V50-54 02:11:18
69 8 1124 ROBLES CLEN GUSTAVO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO CORRECAMINOS CHILE V40-44 02:11:23
70 37 154 ARIAS LOPEZ SEBASTIAN SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO USACH V 20-39 02:12:01
71 1 1141 SANHUEZA SOTO EVELYN SANTIAGO CHILE FEMENINO VESPUCIO RUNNERS D30-39 02:12:11
72 38 395 CAMPODONICO LIRA JORGE MARCELO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO CORRECAMINOS CHILE V 20-39 02:12:43
73 9 1032 MORALES MAITA JUAN CARLOS SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO CORRECAMINOS CHILE V50-54 02:12:53
74 10 1118 RAMIREZ PAREDES ENRIQUE SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO - V50-54 02:12:57
75 11 1030 MORA CUBILLOS DANIEL SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO RUNNERS LAS CRUCES V50-54 02:13:43
76 39 309 BENAVIDES GUAJARDO ANDRO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO RUNNER LAS CRUCES V 20-39 02:13:44
77 9 932 MARTINEZ REYES MARIO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO ERREA SPORT V45-49 02:14:00
78 40 793 GONZÁLEZ DOMINGO MANUEL VIÑA DEL MAR CHILE MASCULINO FULL MARATHON V 20-39 02:14:01
79 41 918 LUNA MONDACA PATRICIO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO - V 20-39 02:14:07
80 9 1164 VELASQUEZ NORA PABLO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO ATLETICO OSCAR GONZALEZ V40-44 02:14:12
81 10 1135 SALINAS COLLINS LUIS PATRICIO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO SANTIAGO RUNNERS V40-44 02:14:21
82 12 1096 PACHECO DEL PINO DIEGO ADOLFO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO - V50-54 02:14:30
83 1 193 AYARES CAMPOS FRANCISCA SANTIAGO CHILE FEMENINO ROMPIENDO LIMITES D20-29 02:14:46
84 11 326 BLAWCIAK GONZALEZ JUAN CARLOS SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO - V40-44 02:15:25
85 42 1148 SOLAR FUCHSLOCHER TOMAS SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO GUIRI GUIRI TEAM V 20-39 02:15:36
86 7 594 DIAZ VARGAS RAUL SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO EJÉRCITO V55-59 02:15:37
87 1 570 DE LA FUENTE SEPULVEDA JACQUELINE SANTIAGO CHILE FEMENINO - D50-54 02:16:06
88 43 1090 OLGUIN MEDINA OSCAR ALEXIS RANCAGUA CHILE MASCULINO RANCAGUA RUNNERS V 20-39 02:16:20
89 10 394 CÁDIZ HERRERA RODRIGO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO TEAMPRO V45-49 02:16:30
90 2 436 CHIVERS - ELIZABETH SANTIAGO CHILE FEMENINO - D30-39 02:16:37
91 44 945 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ DIEGO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO ERREA SPORT V 20-39 02:16:52
92 45 916 LOZANO BAUS BORJA SANTIAGO ESPAÑA MASCULINO INTERRUNNERS V 20-39 02:17:04
93 46 1153 TREMOLINI FANDOS FRANCO VIÑA DEL MAR CHILE MASCULINO FULL MARATHON V 20-39 02:17:05
94 47 560 DE LA CARRERA LANTADILLA FELIPE SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO - V 20-39 02:17:43
95 11 970 MENA CORONEL LEONARDO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO TEAMPRO V45-49 02:18:00
96 13 759 GARRIDO DONOSO WASHINGTON SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO DUOCUC V50-54 02:18:01
97 8 1129 ROJAS GONZALEZ RAUL CONCEPCION CHILE MASCULINO CONCEPCION RUNNERS V55-59 02:18:44
98 12 1154 ULLOA CERDA DANIEL SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO NICE SPORT V40-44 02:18:48
99 2 645 ELIZONDO CARO LORETO ELIZONDO SANTIAGO CHILE FEMENINO LULU RUNNERS D40-49 02:18:56
100 13 357 CABEZAS VALENCIA VICENTE SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO ICESTAR V40-44 02:19:43
101 48 507 CONTRERAS LETELIER JORGE SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO THE NORTH FACE RUNNING CLUB V 20-39 02:19:46
102 14 8 ABARCA SILVA OCTAVIO TALCA CHILE MASCULINO TRALKA V40-44 02:19:59
103 49 924 MARTINEZ QUIJADA PEDRO ESTEBAN TALCA CHILE MASCULINO MASTER TALCA V 20-39 02:20:00
104 2 1084 MUÑOZ PEREZ ALDO HUMBERTO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO CORRECAMINOS CHILE V60+ 02:21:13
105 15 73 ALFARO JARAMILLO FELIPE SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO TEAMPRO V40-44 02:21:56
106 14 452 CISTERNA SOTO RODOLFO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO TEAMPRO V50-54 02:22:22
107 50 910 LA RIVERA LLOMBART FERNANDO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO - V 20-39 02:22:31
108 15 1085 NAVARRETE DERZA HECTOR ARMANDO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO FLORIDA RUNNERS TEAM V50-54 02:22:54
109 16 966 MATUS SPINELLI FERNANDO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO AZULES V50-54 02:22:59
110 12 521 CORNEJO MORA JORGE SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO TNFRC V45-49 02:23:07
111 51 780 GOHURDETT SILVA EDUARDO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO - V 20-39 02:23:16
112 3 1177 ZAMORA CERDA MACARENA SANTIAGO CHILE FEMENINO TEAMPRO D30-39 02:23:28
113 13 405 CAÑETE MOLINA ALVARO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO TEAMPRO V45-49 02:23:29
114 9 1095 OYARCE CARRASCO MANUEL SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO SANTIAGO RUNNERS V55-59 02:23:37
115 52 1163 VEGA VALDEBENITO LUIS SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO ATLÉTICO ÓSCAR GONZALES V 20-39 02:23:41
116 4 783 GONZALEZ PAINE SILVIA JESSICA SANTIAGO CHILE FEMENINO OSCAR GONZALEZ D30-39 02:23:55
117 53 1108 PRADENAS GAETE JUAN SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO RUNNERS CRISTIANOS V 20-39 02:24:59
118 54 1144 SEPULVEDA - MAURICIO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO - V 20-39 02:25:04
119 17 163 ARREDONDO CASTILLO GONZALO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO CORRECAMINOS CHILE V50-54 02:25:05
120 55 853 HIRANE HIRMAS SERGIO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO - V 20-39 02:25:19
121 3 407 CARIÑE SEPULVEDA MARCELA KARIBA SANTIAGO CHILE FEMENINO CORRECAMINOS CHILE D40-49 02:25:34
122 16 306 BELTRAN SALINAS GERARDO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO TEAMPRO V40-44 02:26:43
123 14 1181 FARFAN MENARES SAMUEL SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO - V45-49 02:27:58
124 18 265 BELLONI PECHINI ROBERTO LEOPOLDO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO - V50-54 02:27:58
125 19 1130 ROJAS LILLO CLAUDIO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO MUNDORUNNING.CL V50-54 02:28:16
126 56 1113 QUIROGA CAMPOS ANGEL ARTURO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO - V 20-39 02:28:38
127 20 1132 SAAVEDRA FLOREZ JOSE PABLO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO TEAMPRO V50-54 02:29:02
128 10 1087 NOVOA SOTTA ALBERTO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO SANTIAGO RUNNERS V55-59 02:29:13
129 2 24 ALBORNOZ POBLETE REBECA SANTIAGO CHILE FEMENINO KI-WAY D50-54 02:29:34
130 57 1151 TAPIA URIBE FRANCO ANTONIO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO THE PHYSICIST RUNNERSICISTS V 20-39 02:31:37
131 58 165 ARRIAGADA MORAGA HECTOR FELIPE SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO USACH V 20-39 02:31:49
132 21 643 DROUILLY DROUILLY DONALD SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO PAINE V50-54 02:32:11
133 5 753 GARCIA PIZARRO MARIA FRANCISCA SANTIAGO CHILE FEMENINO MAIPU RUNNERS D30-39 02:32:19
134 59 345 BRAVO JORQUERA CRISTIAN TALCA CHILE MASCULINO MASTER TALCA V 20-39 02:33:05
135 22 901 INDA CAMINO CRISTIAN SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO - V50-54 02:33:07
136 3 417 CARREÑO CARRASCO FIDELISA SANTIAGO CHILE FEMENINO FLORIDA RUNNERS D50-54 02:33:11
137 4 1150 TAMARIN PALACIOS LLEYSI SANTIAGO CHILE FEMENINO YKA D40-49 02:33:15
138 23 1024 MONSALVE BASTIAS FERNANDO ENRIQUE RANCAGUA CHILE MASCULINO ENTRE MIGOS V50-54 02:33:39
139 60 450 CIFUENTES CISTERNAS CRISTIAN SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO - V 20-39 02:33:51
140 15 1094 OSSES VENEGAS DAVID TALCA CHILE MASCULINO MASTER TALCA V45-49 02:34:13
141 16 706 FUENZALIDA OSHEE JORGE CURICO CHILE MASCULINO CONCHA Y TORO RUNNERS V45-49 02:34:42
142 17 1159 VALENZUELA SCHNEIDER RODRIGO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO - V40-44 02:34:59
143 5 1162 VASQUEZ REINOSO ANGELA RANCAGUA CHILE FEMENINO RANCAGUA RUNNERS D40-49 02:35:24
144 6 1171 VIERA HELBLING CINTHY SANTIAGO CHILE FEMENINO - D30-39 02:35:37
145 6 75 ALIAGA OJEDA MARIA LEONOR SANTJAGO CHILE FEMENINO V RUNNERS D40-49 02:35:55
146 7 581 DELGADO OYARZO ODETTE ANGELICA SANTIAGO CHILE FEMENINO - D40-49 02:36:16
147 3 427 CASTRO MORENO HUGO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO MILITARY RUNNERS CHILE V60+ 02:36:25
148 8 1103 PETROVIC - ALEKSANDRA SANTIAGO CHILE FEMENINO - D40-49 02:36:45
149 61 933 MARTINEZ REYES JOEL SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO - V 20-39 02:37:12
150 7 17 ACUA DUBO JESSICA LOS ANGELES CHILE FEMENINO CONTRAVIENTO D30-39 02:37:22
151 62 293 BELMAR OPAZO DAVID LOS ANGELES CHILE MASCULINO CONTRAVIENTO V 20-39 02:37:22
152 18 917 LUNA CLAVET CRISTIAN LOS ANGELES CHILE MASCULINO CONTRAVIENTO V40-44 02:37:22
153 17 1123 RIVERA GONZALEZ MIGUEL LOS ANGELES CHILE MASCULINO CONTRAVENTO V45-49 02:37:22
154 8 851 HINRICHSEN RAMIREZ ALICIA LOS ANGELES CHILE FEMENINO CONTRAVIENTO D30-39 02:37:23
155 9 803 GUTIERREZ CORDERO GLADYS SANTIAGO CHILE FEMENINO - D30-39 02:37:51
156 10 1160 VALLEJOS LOBOS XIMENA PEUMO CHILE FEMENINO CYT RUNNERS D30-39 02:38:01
157 4 1122 RIQUELME ARAYA MARIANO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO - V60+ 02:38:31
158 9 1134 SAEZ RUDOLPH FERNANDA VALPARAISO CHILE FEMENINO VESPUCIO RUNNERS D40-49 02:39:09
159 24 761 GARRIGA RUZ PATRICIO HUMBERTO PWUMO CHILE MASCULINO PEUMO RUNNNERS V50-54 02:39:14
160 18 836 HERRERA LARENAS LEONARDO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO MATIASANGUITA V45-49 02:39:21
161 2 668 ESPINOZA MIHOVILOVIC FERNANDA MILEVA SANTIAGO CHILE FEMENINO TOP RUNNERS TEAM D20-29 02:39:22
162 63 815 HERMOSILLA ORTIZ LEONARDO CONCEPCION CHILE MASCULINO RUNNERS CRISTIANOS V 20-39 02:40:06
163 10 1111 QUILAQUEO ROBLEDO ANA DE LAS MERCEDES SANTIAGO CHILE FEMENINO FLORIDA RUNNERS D40-49 02:40:58
164 11 263 BECERRA BAHAMONDES CAROLINA SANTIAGO CHILE FEMENINO CORRE.MANIA D30-39 02:42:00
165 19 212 BARRIA FLORES MARCELO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO FLORIDA RUNNERS V40-44 02:42:51
166 4 1117 RAMIREZ JORQUERA AMERICA SANTIAGO CHILE FEMENINO MUNDORUNNING.CL D50-54 02:44:02
167 64 1169 VERGARA MORALES FABIAN SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO CORRECAMINOS CHILE V 20-39 02:44:05
168 65 804 GUTIERREZ CORDERO GERARDO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO RUNNERS CRISTIANOS V 20-39 02:44:17
169 25 205 BARAONA ENRIQUEZ FELIPE SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO - V50-54 02:45:17
170 20 850 HERRERA MARCHANT JUAN SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO - V40-44 02:45:31
171 66 1125 RODO PAFFETTI FRANCO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO TYR V 20-39 02:46:44
172 11 1128 ROJAS CICERONE HECTOR SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO MAIPÚ RUNNERS V55-59 02:47:22
173 26 1033 MORALES MAITA LUIS SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO CORRECAMINOS CHILE V50-54 02:47:36
174 11 532 CORTES RIQUELME MARION SANTIAGO CHILE FEMENINO VESPUCIO RUNNERS D40-49 02:49:05
175 12 696 FERNANDEZ GALLARDO AMPARO SANTIAGO CHILE FEMENINO INTERRUNNERS D40-49 02:50:36
176 3 1136 SANCHEZ ALVAREZ CLAUDIA PAZ SANTIAGO CHILE FEMENINO THE PHYSICIST RUNNERSICISTS D20-29 02:50:55
177 67 1114 QUIROGA SLIER MANUEL SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO - V 20-39 02:52:22
178 13 310 BERRUETA VASQUEZ TOÑITA SANTIAGO CHILE FEMENINO V RUNNERS D40-49 02:52:29
179 68 1138 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ GUILLERMO SAN FERNANDO CHILE MASCULINO - V 20-39 02:52:44
180 21 1110 PUYO ACEVEDO JUAN PABLO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO - V40-44 02:52:57
181 27 325 BITRAN LOPEZ BENJAMIN SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO INTERRANNERS V50-54 02:53:31
182 69 913 LEON MEJIAS GONZALO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO ATLETICO OSCAR GONZALEZ V 20-39 02:55:09
183 1 903 JANO AWAD YEANETT SANTIAGO CHILE FEMENINO SANTIAGO RUNNERS D60+ 02:59:12
184 12 344 BRAVO JOFRE CLARET SANTIAGO CHILE FEMENINO TNFRC D30-39 03:04:47
185 14 593 DIAZ ROSALES MARTA CURICO CHILE FEMENINO GRUPO SODEXO D40-49 03:16:21
186 4 902 INOSTROZA ARREDONDO NINOSTCHKA SANTIAGO CHILE FEMENINO - D20-29 03:23:10
187 70 389 CACERES CASTRO RAUL SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO - V 20-39 03:23:10
188 15 1155 ULLOA VALENZUELA MARIA ISABEL SANTIAGP CHILE FEMENINO - D40-49 03:38:55
    705 FUENTES VENEGAS MARCELO SANTIAGO CHILE MASCULINO KI-WAY V 20-39 DNF
    919 MALTRAIN PEREZ KAROL SANTIAGO CHILE FEMENINO YKA D20-29 DNS
    1088 NUÑEZ DIAZ DANIELA ALEJANDRA SANTIAGO CHILE FEMENINO CORRE.MANIA D20-29 DNS
    1140 SANHUEZA FERNANDEZ CLAUDIA CONCEPCION CHILE FEMENINO - D20-29 DNS
    1149 SOTO TAPIA DINA SANTIAGO CHILE FEMENINO GUIRI GUIRI TEAM D20-29 DNS
    423 CASTILLO ARENAS CARMEN GLORIA SANTIAGO CHILE FEMENINO TNFRC D30-39 DNS
    907 JUX WELZEL MAUREEN SANTIAGO CHILE FEMENINO - D30-39 DNS
    1100 PAZ CERDA MARY HELEN RANCAGUA CHILE FEMENINO RANCAGUA RUNNERS D30-39 DNS
    1133 SAEZ FUENTES SARA SANTIAGO CHILE FEMENINO VESPUCIO RUNNERS TEAM D30-39 DNS
    1145 SEYLER PALOMINO DANIELA SANTIAGO CHILE FEMENINO HARRIERS D30-39 DNS
    121 ARCE CARVAJAL ROXANA DEL ROSARIO SANTIAGO CHILE FEMENINO - D40-49 DNS
    553 CRUZ GONZALEZ CAROLA CRUZ GONZALEZ CURICO CHILE FEMENINO CURICORRE D40-49 DNS