RESULTADOS XCOUNTRY 2013
PRIMERA FECHA 23 DE MARZO

 
CLASIFICACION GENERAL Y POR CATEGORIAS
POS GEN POS CAT NUM APELLIDO APELLIDO NOMBRE SEXO CIUDAD PAIS EDAD CLUB CATEGORIA TIEMPO LARGADA TIEMPO NETO
1 1 277 FUENTES VENEGAS MARCELO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 36 KI-WAY V20-39 01:34:12 00:00:00 01:34:12
2 2 561 ORTEGA PARRA MARIO MARTIN MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 29   V20-39 01:36:27 00:00:00 01:36:27
3 1 243 ENCINA MORAGA JUAN MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 41 MAIPURUNNERS V40-44 01:42:03 00:00:00 01:42:03
4 2 723 VIZCAYA VILLALBA MAURICIO MASCULINO SANTIAGO C HILE 40 IKA V40-44 01:42:47 00:00:00 01:42:47
5 3 374 lagos huenten anibal MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 23 PAINE V20-39 01:44:24 00:00:00 01:44:24
6 3 751 GALLARDO - CARLOS MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 44 OLIMPO V40-44 01:45:39 00:00:01 01:45:38
7 4 87 BARRIOS LAMAS CRISTIAN MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 36   V20-39 01:49:12 00:00:00 01:49:12
8 5 470 MIRANDA FIGUEROA GABRIEL IGNACIO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 29 MAIPU RUNNERS V20-39 01:50:20 00:00:01 01:50:19
9 1 663 RODRIGUEZ DOTTE VICTOR ENRIQUE MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 46 MAIPU RUNNERS V45-49 01:50:43 00:00:00 01:50:43
10 6 708 VALDES VASQUEZ VICTOR MANUEL MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 25   V20-39 01:55:43 00:00:02 01:55:41
11 1 204 DE LA FUENTE ARANGUIZ RODOLFO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 51   V50-54 01:56:06 00:00:00 01:56:06
12 7 378 LILLO VERA RAMON IGNACIO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 28 RICOS Y SUAVES V20-39 01:56:46 00:00:01 01:56:45
13 8 325 GOMEZ CARO RICARDO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 25 NIKE-UNAB V20-39 01:56:59 00:00:04 01:56:55
14 2 98 BUSTAMANTE PUCHI JORGE PATRICIO MASCULINO CURICO CHILE 49 CURICORRE V45-49 01:57:16 00:00:00 01:57:16
15 9 710 VALDIVIESO RAGAZZONE FERNANDO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 38 THE NORTH FACE RUNNING CLUB V20-39 01:57:32 00:00:05 01:57:27
16 4 158 CASANGA SAAVEDRA ROQUE RICARDO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 40   V40-44 01:57:41 00:00:16 01:57:25
17 10 480 MOLINA VALDIVIESO JOSE MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 25 CROSS COUNTRY UC V20-39 01:58:28 00:00:12 01:58:16
18 5 582 PADILLA MENARES VICTOR MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 43 YKA INFANTERIA DE MARINA V40-44 01:59:04 00:00:00 01:59:04
19 6 248 ESCOBAR ALARCON CLAUDIO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 43 YKA V40-44 01:59:25 00:00:03 01:59:22
20 11 59 BADILLA MENDEZ JUAN MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 32   V20-39 01:59:53 00:00:02 01:59:51
21 12 387 MAÑALICH RAFFO FELIPE JOS MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 32 REEVE V20-39 02:00:10 00:00:12 01:59:58
22 13 515 MOYA OYANEDER RODRIGO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 32   V20-39 02:00:59 00:00:00 02:00:59
23 3 697 TAMARIN PALACIOS GUILLERMO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 46 FULL RUNNERS V45-49 02:01:17 00:00:23 02:00:54
24 14 691 SOLAR FUCHSLOCHER TOMAS MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 31   V20-39 02:02:08 00:00:10 02:01:58
25 1 461 MEDINA QUIJÓN MAGALY FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 46 V RUNNERS D40-49 02:02:53 00:00:01 02:02:52
26 15 611 PINTO ARANDA RAUL MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 31 CORRE.MANIA V20-39 02:03:02 00:00:06 02:02:56
27 1 628 QUIROZ LAGOS OSCAR MASCULINO CUNCO CHILE 56 CORREDORES CHILENOS V55-59 02:04:08 00:00:01 02:04:07
28 16 672 ROSALES VERDUGO MARCELO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 37   V20-39 02:04:15 00:00:14 02:04:01
29 17 727 ZANZO GARCIA NICOLAS MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 38 SUSTANTIVO RUNNERS V20-39 02:04:54 00:00:06 02:04:48
30 18 15 AMPUERO LEIVA CARLOS MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 32   V20-39 02:05:08 00:00:16 02:04:52
31 19 704 TORRES LOPEZ JUAN MANUEL MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 39 JUAN RAMSAY V20-39 02:05:29 00:00:00 02:05:29
32 4 220 DONOSO AREVALO MARCO MASCULINO CURICO CHILE 49 CURICORRE V45-49 02:05:31 00:00:12 02:05:19
33 2 379 LOPEZ VELIZ CLAUDIO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 58 VESPUCIO RUNNERS CLUB V55-59 02:05:46 00:00:01 02:05:45
34 20 681 SANDOVAL ZUÑIGA MARCELO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 36   V20-39 02:05:51 00:00:11 02:05:40
35 21 555 NIÑO ARIAS RAUL IGNACIO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 29 YKA RUNNING TEAM V20-39 02:05:58 00:00:03 02:05:55
36 2 268 FIGUEROA CHIHUAILAF JUAN RAMON MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 50 UNIVERSITARIOS AZULES V50-54 02:06:47 00:00:01 02:06:46
37 7 520 MUÑOZ LOPEZ CHRISTIAN MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 44 ANDESTEAM V40-44 02:07:17 00:00:06 02:07:11
38 2 194 CORDOVA FARIAS CLAUDIA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 41 VESPUCIO RUNNERS TEAM D40-49 02:07:22 00:00:01 02:07:21
39 8 324 GOMEZ IBARRA EUGENIO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 44 V RUNNERS V40-44 02:07:55 00:00:01 02:07:54
40 22 627 QUINTANILLA MENESES MAURICIO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 37 ANDESTEAM V20-39 02:08:22 00:00:06 02:08:16
41 3 53 ARANCIBIA NARANJO HERIBERTO ENRIQUE MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 55 U.AZULES V55-59 02:08:48 00:00:10 02:08:38
42 23 267 FARFÁN SAN JUAN NICOLÁS MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 22   V20-39 02:09:08 00:00:17 02:08:51
43 24 329 GUZMAN LAVIN DIEGO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 28   V20-39 02:10:34 00:00:09 02:10:25
44 25 136 CANDIA CELIS RAUL ALEJANDRO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 31   V20-39 02:10:55 00:00:15 02:10:40
45 1 722 VIDAL MORALES CECILIA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 58 SANTIAGO RUNNERS D55-59 02:11:06 00:00:01 02:11:05
46 26 49 ANTILLANCA SANCHEZ FELIPE GONZALO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 22   V20-39 02:11:12 00:00:09 02:11:03
47 3 556 NIÑO LARA RAUL EUGENIO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 54   V50-54 02:11:13 00:00:03 02:11:10
48 27 563 OSORIO SCHWARZE JOSE MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 37   V20-39 02:11:19 00:00:09 02:11:10
49 4 717 VENEGAS MARTINEZ NELSON MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 51 PAINE V50-54 02:11:23 00:00:11 02:11:12
50 5 670 ROJO ZAMORA HECTOR MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 54 TRIATLON UC V50-54 02:11:24 00:00:05 02:11:19
51 28 55 ARIAS LOPEZ SEBASTIAN MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 28 RONNERS USACH V20-39 02:11:28 00:00:18 02:11:10
52 29 140 CANDIA SALINAS IGNACIO ESTEBAN MASCULINO RANCAGUA CHILE 21   V20-39 02:11:44 00:00:00 02:11:44
53 6 113 CABRERA ROZAS MARIO RENE MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 50 UNIVERSITARIOS AZULES V50-54 02:12:09 00:00:00 02:12:09
54 30 601 Perez Calderon Sergio MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 33 PAINE V20-39 02:12:24 00:00:00 02:12:24
55 31 608 PEZOA PAREDES CRISTIAN MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 37 ISLA OUTDOOR EXPEDICIONES V20-39 02:12:26 00:00:14 02:12:12
56 32 618 POBLETE VERA FRANCISCO MIGUEL MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 28 ISLA OUTDOOR EXPEDICIONES V20-39 02:12:26 00:00:13 02:12:13
57 33 337 HOMS RIERA BORJA MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 33 BARCELONA DRAGONS TRIATHLON CLUB V20-39 02:12:28 00:02:04 02:10:24
58 1 50 APABLAZA MENA VICTORIA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 28   D20-29 02:12:57 00:00:15 02:12:42
59 34 485 MOLINA SEPULVEDA FRANCISCO JAVIER MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 22   V20-39 02:13:29 00:00:00 02:13:29
60 4 270 FLORES CHAVEZ FREDY MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 57   V55-59 02:13:58 00:00:07 02:13:51
61 35 7 ACEVEDO COGNIAN MAXIMILIANO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 33   V20-39 02:14:10 00:00:11 02:13:59
62 36 214 DIAZ ERBETTA SERGIO RODRIGO MASCULINO VIA DEL MAR CHILE 39 CORRECAMINOS CHILE V20-39 02:14:16 00:00:05 02:14:11
63 37 726 Waltemath Gutierrez Pablo MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 34 PAINE V20-39 02:14:53 00:00:05 02:14:48
64 9 638 ROBLES CLEN GUSTAVO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 40 CORRECAMINOS CHILE V40-44 02:14:55 00:00:04 02:14:51
65 38 167 CHACON GAJARDO MICHAEL MASCULINO RANCAGUA CHILE 26   V20-39 02:15:03 00:00:12 02:14:51
66 39 372 KATHER KA YOUSEF MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 35 CDP SANTIAGO SUR  V20-39 02:15:13 00:00:08 02:15:05
67 40 95 BERTRAN MACHICAO DANIEL MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 32 YOMICROTEAM V20-39 02:15:22 00:00:18 02:15:04
68 1 575 OSSES PUEBLA LORENA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 36 DIABLUCHOS D30-39 02:15:36 00:00:05 02:15:31
69 10 112 CABEZAS VALENCIA VICENTE MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 42 ICESTAR V40-44 02:15:40 00:00:11 02:15:29
70 41 719 VERGARA MORALES FABIAN ANDRES MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 23   V20-39 02:17:18 00:00:05 02:17:13
71 5 213 DIAZ VARGAS RAUL MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 56 EJERCITO DE CHILE V55-59 02:17:27 00:00:00 02:17:27
72 7 216 DONOSO AREVALO CARLOS MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 51 CURICORRE V50-54 02:17:56 00:00:00 02:17:56
73 8 487 MORA CUBILLOS DANIEL MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 54 RUNNERS LAS CRUCES V50-54 02:18:11 00:00:01 02:18:10
74 42 695 SOTO VILLAGRN IVN ALALEJANDRO MASCULINO CURANILAHUE CHILE 27   V20-39 02:18:16 00:00:00 02:18:16
75 2 692 SOTO TAPIA DINA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 27   D20-29 02:18:21 00:00:09 02:18:12
76 2 718 VERGARA MARDONES SOFIA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 39 CORRECAMINOS CHILE D30-39 02:18:44 00:00:04 02:18:40
77 1 522 MUÑOZ PEREZ ALDO HUMBERTO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 60 CORRECAMINOS CHILE V60+ 02:18:57 00:00:04 02:18:53
78 43 696 SOZA STRANGE MANUEL EDUARDO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 33   V20-39 02:19:27 00:00:00 02:19:27
79 9 746 NARVAEZ - RAUL MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 53 - V50-54 02:20:13 00:00:10 02:20:03
80 10 77 BARAONA ENRIQUEZ PEDRO MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE 52 YMCA TEMUCO V50-54 02:20:44 00:00:15 02:20:29
81 5 740 REBOLLEDO CASTRO JORGE GUSTAVO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 48   V45-49 02:21:12 00:00:00 02:21:12
82 44 433 MARTINEZ REYES JOEL MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 31   V20-39 02:21:17 00:00:13 02:21:04
83 45 631 REVECO ARANEDA MAURICIO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 38   V20-39 02:21:23 00:00:06 02:21:17
84 46 332 HERNANDEZ DEVOTO JOSE MIGUEL MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 20   V20-39 02:21:24 00:00:33 02:20:51
85 6 728 ZOLEZZI LABRA ERNESTO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 56   V55-59 02:21:29 00:00:07 02:21:22
86 47 585 PAREDES CARRASCO ALEJANDRO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 34   V20-39 02:21:49 00:00:16 02:21:33
87 48 624 PRADENAS GAETE JUAN MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 32 TRC V20-39 02:22:36 00:00:05 02:22:31
88 3 424 MARIOSA LOPEZ RUTH FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 30 INDEPENDIENTE D30-39 02:23:10 00:00:16 02:22:54
89 49 11 ACHONDO LARRAIN RAFAEL MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 28   V20-39 02:23:22 00:00:07 02:23:15
90 50 612 PIZARRO GAJARDO ARIEL MASCULINO CHIMBARONGO CHILE 30   V20-39 02:23:31 00:00:07 02:23:24
91 3 241 ELIZONDO CARO LORETO ANDREA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 47 LULÚ RUNNERS D40-49 02:23:38 00:00:01 02:23:37
92 7 667 ROJAS GONZALEZ RAUL MASCULINO CONCEPCION CHILE 57 CONCEPCION RUNNERS V55-59 02:23:41 00:00:16 02:23:25
93 4 514 MOREO FUENZALIDA EUGENIA LUZMIRA FEMENINO CURICO CHILE 49 CURICORRE D40-49 02:23:42 00:00:08 02:23:34
94 11 492 MORALES MAITA JUAN CARLOS MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 50 CORRECAMINOS CHILE V50-54 02:23:55 00:00:05 02:23:50
95 6 661 RODRIGUEZ FARIAS MARIO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 45   V45-49 02:24:17 00:00:13 02:24:04
96 51 115 CABRERA GARCIA MANUEL EDUARDO MASCULINO CURICO CHILE 39 CURIKORRE V20-39 02:24:26 00:00:11 02:24:15
97 4 172 CHIVERS QUINN ELIZABETH FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 31 CORRE.MANIA D30-39 02:24:35 00:00:06 02:24:29
98 5 674 SALAZAR ZUIGA FRANCISCA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 33 INTERRUNNERS D30-39 02:25:00 00:00:07 02:24:53
99 1 203 DE LA FUENTE SEPULVEDA JACQUELINE FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 51   D50-54 02:27:03 00:00:02 02:27:01
100 12 616 PIZARRO GAJARDO LUIS MASCULINO CHIMBARONGO CHILE 50   V50-54 02:27:47 00:00:06 02:27:41
101 11 711 VALENZUELA SCHNEIDER RODRIGO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 43   V40-44 02:27:51 00:00:00 02:27:51
102 52 743 VEGA VALDEBENITO LUIS BELISARIO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 34 ATLETICO OSCAR GONZALES V20-39 02:27:59 00:00:11 02:27:48
103 13 432 MARTINEZ MORAGA MIGUEL FRANCISCO MASCULINO CURICO CHILE 53 MAINO V50-54 02:28:51 00:00:00 02:28:51
104 2 86 BARRERA CIOCCA LUIS EDUARDO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 61   V60+ 02:28:55 00:00:00 02:28:55
105 53 62 BAEZA LOPEZ JULIO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 37 THE NORTH FACE RUNNING CLUB  V20-39 02:29:30 00:00:16 02:29:14
106 8 577 OYARCE CARRASCO MANUEL MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 57 SANTIAGO RUNNERS V55-59 02:30:23 00:00:17 02:30:06
107 7 153 CARVALLO CERONI MARCELO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 47 LOS JAQUI V45-49 02:30:49 00:00:21 02:30:28
108 14 434 MATUS STINELLI FERNANDO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 53 AZUL V50-54 02:30:54 00:00:02 02:30:52
109 3 57 AYARES CAMPOS FRANCISCA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 28 ROMPIENDO LÍMITES D20-29 02:31:09 00:00:06 02:31:03
110 12 193 CONTRERAS BARRIGA CARLOS MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 40 CORRECAMINOS V40-44 02:31:42 00:00:18 02:31:24
111 54 154 CASAE SALA AMADEU MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 31 YOMICROSTYLE V20-39 02:31:55 00:00:17 02:31:38
112 15 72 BARAONA ENRIQUEZ FELIPE MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 50   V50-54 02:32:12 00:00:12 02:32:00
113 55 110 BUSTAMANTE OYANEDEL GERARDO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 36   V20-39 02:32:44 00:00:15 02:32:29
114 8 196 CORNEJO MORA JORGE MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 46 CORREDORES CHILENO V45-49 02:33:32 00:00:11 02:33:21
115 5 699 TAMARIN PALACIOS LLEYSI FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 45 YKA D40-49 02:33:39 00:00:03 02:33:36
116 16 320 GARRIDO DONOSO WASHINGTON MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 51 DUOCUC V50-54 02:33:57 00:00:01 02:33:56
117 17 676 SAN JUAN VIDAL ALEJANDRO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 52 CORRECAMINOS V50-54 02:35:29 00:00:05 02:35:24
118 56 164 CASTILLO ROJAS CRISTIAN MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 38 OLIMPO V20-39 02:35:44 00:00:15 02:35:29
119 6 146 CARIÑE SEPULVEDA MARCELA KARINA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 40 CORRECAMINOS D40-49 02:37:05 00:00:05 02:37:00
120 57 730 SALLATO BARAHONA GUILLERMO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 27   V20-39 02:37:25 00:00:08 02:37:17
121 7 587 PAREDES ARIAS CLAUDIA ANDREA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 40 CONCHA Y TORO D40-49 02:37:40 00:00:02 02:37:38
122 2 629 RAMIREZ JORQUERA AMERICA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 50 MUNDORUNNING.CL D50-54 02:37:57 00:00:00 02:37:57
123 18 495 MORALES MAITA LUIS MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 52 CORRECAMINOS CHILE V50-54 02:38:05 00:00:06 02:37:59
124 58 528 MUÑOZ NIETO SEBASTIN MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 27 RURALRUNNERS V20-39 02:40:28 00:00:00 02:40:28
125 8 713 VASQUEZ REINOSO ANGELA FEMENINO RANCAGUA CHILE 40 RANCAGUA RUNNERS D40-49 02:40:36 00:00:16 02:40:20
126 9 12 ALIAGA OJEDA MARIA LEONOR FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 40 V RUNNERS D40-49 02:41:50 00:00:02 02:41:48
127 19 666 ROJAS LILLO CLAUDIO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 51 MUNDORUNNING.CL V50-54 02:42:12 00:00:03 02:42:09
128 10 607 PETROVIC   ALEKSANDRA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 46   D40-49 02:43:40 00:00:04 02:43:36
129 20 239 Drouilly Drouilly Donald MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 50 PAINE V50-54 02:44:14 00:00:00 02:44:14
130 13 596 PEREZ PINO HUGO MASCULINO RANCAGUA CHILE 41   V40-44 02:44:23 00:00:12 02:44:11
131 59 738 PETIT VILLON NORBERTO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 37   V20-39 02:44:25 00:00:07 02:44:18
132 9 169 CHACÓN ARMIJO SERGIO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 45 THE NORTH FACE V45-49 02:44:29 00:00:12 02:44:17
133 3 249 ESPINOZA ARTEAGA MARCIA DEL CARMEN FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 54   D50-54 02:45:39 00:00:00 02:45:39
134 60 458 MAULEN BUSTOS HUGO MASCULINO MELIPILLA CHILE 32   V20-39 02:46:59 00:00:11 02:46:48
135 61 82 BARRERA PAWLOWSKI IGNACIO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 26   V20-39 02:47:37 00:00:09 02:47:28
136 6 593 PAZ CERDA MARY HELEN FEMENINO RANCAGUA CHILE 33   D30-39 02:48:18 00:01:48 02:46:30
137 11 54 ARCE CARVAJAL ROXANA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 41   D40-49 02:48:38 00:00:07 02:48:31
138 62 323 GOHURDETT SILVA EDUARDO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 25   V20-39 02:49:16 00:00:11 02:49:05
139 4 678 SANCHEZ ALVAREZ CLAUDIA PAZ FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 24   D20-29 02:50:43 00:00:05 02:50:38
140 63 702 TAPIA URIBE FRANCO ANTONIO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 28   V20-39 02:50:43 00:00:04 02:50:39
141 10 291 GALLEGOS AVILA ALFREDO AGUSTIN MASCULINO LOS ANDES CHILE 47   V45-49 02:51:26 00:00:00 02:51:26
142 64 684 SEGURA CASTRO FELIPE MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 38   V20-39 02:51:45 00:00:00 02:51:45
143 7 159 CASTILLO ARENAS CARMEN GLORIAS FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 32 THE NORTH FACE RUNNING CLUB D30-39 02:51:52 00:00:04 02:51:48
144 11 334 HERNANDEZ FLORES ALEJANDRO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 48   V45-49 02:52:18 00:00:34 02:51:44
145 14 147 Carrizo Palma Luis MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 40 PAINE V40-44 02:52:37 00:00:05 02:52:32
146 3 632 RIQUELME ARAYA MARIANO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 64   V60+ 02:55:07 00:00:00 02:55:07
147 65 135 CAMPOS LIZANA JUAN EDUARDO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 35 EQUIPO ROCKET V20-39 02:55:18 00:00:03 02:55:15
148 8 81 BARRENAL LEIVA LESLIE ANDREA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 35 CORRE.MANIA D30-39 02:55:27 00:00:06 02:55:21
149 66 683 SANHUEZA ADASME MARIO MASCULINO RANCAGUA CHILE 38 RANCAGUA RUNNERS V20-39 02:55:43 00:00:02 02:55:41
150 67 171 CHAVEZ BARRA JAVIER IGNACIO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 34 ALONERUNNERS V20-39 03:01:07 00:00:00 03:01:07
151 68 690 SEGURA CAYUN ROGELIO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 22   V20-39 03:02:14 00:00:00 03:02:14
152 15 13 ALVAREZ RAMIREZ EDUARDO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 41   V40-44 03:02:40 00:00:14 03:02:26
153 12 199 CRUZ GONZALEZ CAROLA FEMENINO CURICO CHILE 49 CURICORRE D40-49 03:05:05 00:00:10 03:04:55
154 9 665 ROJAS CICERONE HECTOR MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 57 MAIPU RUNNERS V55-59 03:06:38 00:00:08 03:06:30
155 13 425 MARTIN PEREZ MARCELA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 42   D40-49 03:08:19 00:00:29 03:07:50
156 69 165 CAVIERES VASQUEZ MAURICIO ANDRES MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 34 BUFALOS V20-39 03:08:50 00:00:16 03:08:34
157 14 5 ACEVEDO RUZ ALEJANDRA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 48 UNIVERSITARIOS AZULES D40-49 03:09:47 00:00:07 03:09:40
158 12 108 BUSTAMANTE PUCHI JAIME ARTURO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 46 CPV RUNNERS V45-49 03:14:53 00:00:11 03:14:42
159 70 118 CACERES CASTRO RAUL MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 30   V20-39 03:29:05 00:00:12 03:28:53
160 15 94 BERRUETA VASQUEZ MARIA ANTONIETS FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 49 V RUNNERS D40-49 03:38:26 00:00:02 03:38:24
161 2 209 DI MONTE GIORDANI ANA CARLA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 58 STADIO ITALIANO D55-59 03:54:02 00:00:13 03:53:49
    322 GEREA PETCULESCU CARMEN FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 29   D20-29 DNS DNS DNS
    331 HERNANDEZ BAEZ NATALIA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 29 TOP RUNNERS D20-29 DNS DNS DNS
    468 MENESES HUERTA CINDY FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 24   D20-29 DNS DNS DNS
    513 MORENO SULLIVAN MARÍA TRINIDAD FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 23 SANTIAGO RUNNERS D20-29 DNS DNS DNS
    558 NUÑEZ DIAZ DANIELA ALEJANDRA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 25 CORRE.MANIA D20-29 DNS DNS DNS
    287 GALAZ SANTELICES YENNY LORETO FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 36   D30-39 DNS DNS DNS
    503 MORALES PEREZ CECILIA ALEJANDRA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 34 RUNNERS CRISTIANOS D30-39 DNS DNS DNS
    527 MUÑOZ AGUIRRE XIMENA PAZ FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 31   D30-39 DNS DNS DNS