nr apellido paterno apellido materno nombre ciudad país edad categoria club tiempo
27 LEAL IRASTORZA MIKEL BARILOCHE ESPAÑA 37 V30-39   5:04:17
44 ENCINA MORAGA JUAN STGO CHILE 38 V30-39   5:24:43
32 MANQUE MARIFILO PATRICIO VILLARRICA CHILE 29 V20-29 Villarrica 5:36:19
7 BRAVO ESPINOZA RODRIGO PUNTA ARENAS CHILE 34 V30-39 UNIVERSIDAD AUSTRAL DE CHILE 5:40:13
36 OLIVARES FUENTES MATIAS SEBASTIAN TEMUCO CHILE 18 V17-19 CACHALOTES 5:53:17
11 CASTRO FARIAS JOSE MIGUEL RANCAGUA CHILE 32 POSTA VAR MILITARY RUNNERS CHILE 6:17:13
29 LEPIN RUEDA FERNANDO SANTIAGO CHILE 28 POSTA VAR MILITARY RUNNERS CHILE 6:17:13
24 HAMELINCK SCHEPENS WOUTER MERELBEKE BELGICA 27 V20-29 LES COUREURS CELESTES 6:29:00
2 ACUÑA CARTES ROBERTO ORLANDO ANTOFAGASTA CHILE 37 V30-39 ATLETICO TEMUCO 6:38:27
34 MORAN VELOSO DAGOBERTO TEMUCO CHILE 46 V40-49 COLECTIVO LINEA17 TEMUCO 6:39:27
17 ECHEVERRIA MORENO JAVIER VALPARAISO CHILE 22 V20-29 UNIVERSIDAD SANTA MARIA 6:40:00
35 MORGADO MOSCOSO RODRIGO ANDRS SANTIAGO CHILE 26 V20-29 CLUB DE CORREDORES 6:44:46
39 SMITH VELASQUEZ HERNÁN FELIPE SANTIAGO CHILE 48 V40-49   6:55:11
1 AEDO ALARCON HERNAN VILLARRICA chile 24 V20-29 Villarrica 7:00:25
15 DAVIS ARANEDA CRISTIAN RODRIGO TEMUCO CHILE 35 V30-39 YMCA TEMUCO 7:11:03
21 FUENTES KRETSCHMER JOSE FRANCISCO VIÑA DEL MAR CHILE 38 V30-39 FRAGATA PRAT RUNNING TEAM 7:24:26
14 CONTRERAS ALVAREZ CARLOS EDUARDO LICAN RAY CHILE 34 V30-39 LICAN RAY RUNNERS ADVENTURE 7:26:41
37 RODRIGUEZ ANDRADES CRISTIAN SAN FELIPE CHILE 31 POSTA VAR SAN FELIPE RUNNING 7:29:52
12 CHINCHILLA GIOIA MARTIN SAN FELIPE CHILE 23 POSTA VAR SAN FELIPE RUNNING 7:29:52
41 VIANA OLIVEIRA FLAVIO ANTOFAGASTA CHILE 49 V40-49 BRASIL 7:41:26
42 VIDELA TRONCOSO HECTOR FRUTILLAR CHILE 38 V30-39 LIBERTORUNNER 7:43:34
30 LUIS WILTGEN ILSE WILTGEN WILLIAM WILTGEN GRAMADO BRASIL 56 V50 + PETROBRAS 7:48:36
22 GARCÍA HUIDOBRO VALDIVIESO CRISTIÁN TEMUCO CHILE 48 V40-49   7:56:23
5 BAZÁN AGUIRRE JAVIER VIÑA DEL MAR CHILE 41 V40-49   7:57:25
18 ELIZONDO CARO LORETO SANTIAGO CHILE 44 D40-49   7:59:07
38 SIEVEKING VERA CRISTIAN SANTIAGO CHILE 56 V50 +   8:10:34
40 VALDIVIESO RAGAZZONE FERNANDO SANTIAGO CHILE 35 V30-39 GATONEGRO 8:15:16
28 LEGUIZAMON RAMIREZ BERNARDINO STGO CHILE 38 V30-39 CORREDOR CHILENO 8:19:16
3 ANGUITA CARRION MATIAS SANTIAGO CHILE 37 V30-39 FULLRUNNERS 8:23:28
4 BARRERA CIOCCA LUIS EDUARDO STGO CHILE 58 V50 +   8:39:18
25 HERNANDEZ CID ALEJANDRO SANTIAGO CHILE 38 V30-39   8:39:19
10 CASTILLO ROJAS CRISTIAN SANTIAGO CHILE 35 V30-39 OLIMPO 9:00:09
20 FUENTES RUBINA EDSON SANTIAGO CHILE 29 V20-29 VTR CES 9:26:33
16 DIAZ ERBETTA SERGIO VIA DEL MAR CHILE 36 V30-39 CORRECAMINOS CHILE 9:27:56
23 GUZMAN MORALES WILSON VILLARRICA chile 36 V30-39 Villarrica 9:31:29
43 ZANGHELLINI SILVA ANDREA SANTIAGO CHILE 27 D20-29   9:35:27
31 LYON ALDUNATE CONSTANZA SANTIAGO CHILE 28 D20-29 ANDESGEAR 9:35:27
8 CANALES DE LA JARA JUAN IGNACIO SANTIAGO CHILE 51 V50 +   9:41:00
13 CICALI AZCUENAGA MARCELO SANTIAGO CHILE 41 V40-49 FULLRUNNERS 9:50:22
6 BERNAL CHAPARRO MAURICIO AURELIO SANTIAGO CHILE 38 V30-39 JAMMING 9:55:49
9 CANALES IBARRA DIEGO IGNACIO SANTIAGO CHILE 16 V17-19 LICEO CAMILO ORTUZAR MONTT DNS
19 FREDES CAVIERES JONATHAN HUASCO CHILE 21 V20-29 CLUB ATLETICO HUASCO DNS
33 MARDINI EVA CRISTOBAL SANTIAGO CHILE 31 V30-39 SECCME DNS
26 JIMENEZ ANTIPAN SERGIO VILLARRICA chile 48 V40-49 Villarrica DNS