RESULTADOS SNOWRUNNING 2013
25 DE AGOSTO 2013
 

CLASIFICACION GENERAL Y POR CATEGORIAS 10K

POS GEN

POS CAT

NUM

APELLIDO P

APELLIDO M

NOMBRE

SEXO

CLUB

CIUDAD

PAIS

EDAD

DIST

CATEGORIA

TIEMPO

1

1

6817

PAVICIC FUENTES STJEPAN

MASCULINO

NIGSA

PUNTA ARENAS

CHILE

46

10K

10K V 40-49

01:17:15

2

2

7060

MANZANO SANGUINETTI OSCAR

MASCULINO

ARMADA DE CHILE

PUNTA ARENAS

CHILE

40

10K

10K V 40-49

01:25:20

3

3

5843

CONTRERAS ANRIQUE FRANCISCO

MASCULINO

LOBO ESTEPARIO

SANTIAGO

CHILE

40

10K

10K V 40-49

01:30:10

4

4

7054

SANCHEZ SALINAS RICARDO ARTURO

MASCULINO

TEAM "PATITAS"

PUNTA ARENAS

CHILE

41

10K

10K V 40-49

01:36:02

5

5

5253

AZOCAR BETANCUR HECTOR

MASCULINO

 

PUNTA ARENAS

CHILE

41

10K

10K V 40-49

01:46:28

6

1

7056

SOTO

BASTIDAS

RODRIGO ANDRES

MASCULINO

CAUPOLICAN

PUNTA ARENAS

CHILE

29

10K

10K V 20-29

01:50:24

7

1

7057

VARAS TOLEDO MARIA PILAR

FEMENINO

IKA

SANTIAGO

CHILE

38

10K

10K D 30-39

01:51:07

8

1

5919

LOPEZ PADILLA SERGIO

MASCULINO

 

SANTIAGO

CHILE

33

10K

10K V 30-39

01:52:29

9

2

7059

ZAMORA RANCUSI CRISTIAN

MASCULINO

 

VIŅA DEL MAR

CHILE

49

10K

10K V 40-49

01:55:49

10

1

7061

GARIN AHUMADA ENRIQUE

MASCULINO

CLUB ANDINO DE PUNTA ARENAS

PUNTA ARENAS

CHILE

53

10K

10K V 50-59

01:57:36

11

2

7055

SANCHEZ SANCHEZ BENITO ANTONIO

MASCULINO

EPUWUN-TREK

PUCON

CHILE

44

10K

10K V 40-49

01:59:26

12

3

7058

VASQUEZ CASTILLO MARCO ANTONIO

MASCULINO

 

PUNTA ARENAS

CHILE

42

10K

10K V 40-49

02:00:16

13

1

6818

SANCHEZ LAGOS SEBASTIAN

MASCULINO

EPUWUN-TREK

PUCON

CHILE

17

10K

10K V 15-19

02:06:51

14

2

5918

JENSEN BUHL PEŅA VALERIA

FEMENINO

 

SANTIAGO

CHILE

35

10K

10K D 30-39

02:07:03

15

3

4056

OLIVARES MIRALLES ARACELI

FEMENINO

 

VIŅA DEL MAR

CHILE

38

10K

10K D 30-39

02:35:42

16

4

5887

CORVALAN ALVARADO PABLO

MASCULINO

 

SANTIAGO

CHILE

39

10K

10K V 30-39

02:37:16

17

5

5365

CARDENAS BARRIENTOS MARISOL PAZ

FEMENINO

PATAGONIA RUNNING

PUNTA ARENAS

CHILE

32

10K

10K D 30-39

02:40:11

18

6

5907

ESPINDOLA CABRERA MONICA

FEMENINO

PATAGONIA RUNNIG

PUNTA ARENAS

CHILE

35

10K

10K D 30-39

02:49:45

19

7

6194

PALOMINO VALLEJOS RODRIGO

MASCULINO

PATAGONIA RUNNING

PUNTA ARENAS

CHILE

35

10K

10K V 30-39

02:49:45

20

8

695

SANTOS NETO   MANOEL

MASCULINO

 

BRASILIA

BRASIL

43

10K

10K V 40-49

02:49:45

21

9

5367

CARRASCO CONTRERAS CESAR ANTONIO

MASCULINO

 

SANTIAGO

CHILE

45

10K

10K V 40-49

03:21:24

22

10

6085

MORALES PEREZ CECILIA ALEJANDRA

FEMENINO

RUNNERS CRISTIANOS

SANTIAGO

CHILE

34

10K

10K D 30-39

03:56:58

 

 

5444

CHAVEZ RECABARREN FRANCISCA

FEMENINO

 

SANTIAGO

CHILE

33

10K

10K D 30-39

DNS

 

 

5841

CHIRINOS MUŅOZ PATRICIA

FEMENINO

 

SANTIAGO

CHILE

45

10K

10K D 40-49

DNS

 

 

5920

LUNA MERA NINOSKA

FEMENINO

 

CERRO SOMBRERO

CHILE

38

10K

10K D 30-39

DSQ

 

 

5011

ALVARADO MALDONADO MARCELO

MASCULINO

 

PUNTA ARENAS

CHILE

36

10K

10K V 30-39

DSQ

 

CLASIFICACION GENERAL Y POR CATEGORIAS 20K
POS GEN POS CAT NUM APELLIDO P APELLIDO M NOMBRE SEXO CLUB CIUDAD PAIS EDAD DIST CATEGORIA TIEMPO CONTROL 10K
1 1 184 FUENTES KRETSCHMER FRANCISCO MASCULINO ARMADA DE CHILE PUNTA ARENAS CHILE 41 20K 20K V 40-49 02:36:58 01:14:33
2 1 254 MIRANDA ALVAREZ JERSON MARCELO MASCULINO CLUB DEPORTIVO PUDETO PUNTA ARENAS CHILE 29 20K 20K V 20-29 02:54:16 01:24:56
3 1 1143 TRONCOSO CANIULAO CARLOS ANDRES MASCULINO CLUB DEPORTIVO PUDETO PUNTA ARENAS CHILE 33 20K 20K V 30-39 03:08:18 01:27:37
4 2 222 LILLO VERA RAMON IGNACIO MASCULINO RICOS Y SUAVES SANTIAGO CHILE 28 20K 20K V 20-29 03:29:28 01:37:01
5 1 70 BUVINIC GALAZ TOMAS ANTONIO MASCULINO   PUNTA ARENAS CHILE 53 20K 20K V 50-59 03:29:34 01:36:58
6 2 922 SEPULVEDA MARDONES MAURICIO MASCULINO   SANTIAGO CHILE 36 20K 20K V 30-39 03:40:41 01:42:22
7 3 271 OBANDO AGUILAR EDUARDO JAVIER MASCULINO   PUNTA ARENAS CHILE 45 20K 20K V 40-49 03:45:13 01:44:40
8 1 75 CAMELIO THOMSEN SILVANA FEMENINO SIEN SPORT PUNTA ARENAS CHILE 51 20K 20K D 50-59 03:48:54 01:47:59
9 2 300 REVECO ARANEDA MAURICIO MASCULINO   SANTIAGO CHILE 38 20K 20K V 30-39 04:11:29 01:55:30
10 1 6 ARMIJO MUŅOZ NATALIA FEMENINO PATAGONIA RUNNING PUNTA ARENAS CHILE 33 20K 20K D 30-39 04:19:19 02:00:25
11 2 204 GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ ENRIQUE MASCULINO MTB PATAGONIA PUNTA ARENAS CHILE 58 20K 20K V 50-59 04:27:58 02:02:43
12 3 78 ESCOBAR MORAGA JAIME ANTONIO MASCULINO SYNTYM PUNTA ARENAS CHILE 38 20K 20K V 30-39 04:51:59 02:12:52
13 1 248 MANSILLA CARDENAS ARIELA FEMENINO CORDENAP PUNTA ARENAS CHILE 25 20K 20K D 20-29 05:11:50 02:12:00
14 2 309 ALMEIDA ROCHA LUCIANO MASCULINO RUN FORREST RUN BRASILIA BRASIL 40 20K 20K V 40-49 05:29:31 02:37:21
    923 SILVA   WILLIAM MASCULINO   BRASILIA BRASIL 30 20K 20K V 30-39 DNS DNS
    3801 ESPINOZA VALENZUELA KAREM FEMENINO   SANTIAGO CHILE 35 5K 5K D 30-39 DNS DNS
    3854 GALINDO ARCE DANIELA FEMENINO CORDENAP PUNTA ARENAS CHILE 33 5K 5K D 30-39 DNS DNS
    3736 CAMPOS MUŅOZ ALEJANDRA FEMENINO   NUEVA TOLTEN CHILE 41 5K 5K D 40-49 DNS DNS