RESULTADOS SUPER MOUNTAINBIKE 2013
LICANRAY - VILLARRICA

CLASIFICACION GENERAL Y POR CATEGORIAS
POS GEN POS CAT NUM APELLIDO P APELLIDO M NOMBRES SEXO CIUDAD PAIS CATEGORIA CLUB TIEMPO TIEMPO NETO
1 1 19 ARAVENA GARCA GONZALO EDUARDO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE V30-34 BLACK SHEEP 2:25:21 02:25:07
2 1 146 TAPIA   HANS MASCULINO PUCON CHILE V19-29 EPUWUN 2:40:31 02:40:31
3 2 166 ZAMORA PEREZ MARCEL MASCULINO BARCELONA ESPAÑA V30-34 COMPRESSPORT 2:40:33 02:40:16
4 2 110 NOVOA   SAUL MASCULINO PUCON CHILE V19-29 EPUWUN 2:48:11 02:47:23
5 1 114 PALMA GENOVA BITGERALD MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V35-39 VAN TREEK SPORT 2:49:15 02:49:03
6 3 124 REINIKE MUÑOZ FELIPE MASCULINO VILLARRICA CHILE V19-29 VILLARRICA 2:52:12 02:52:00
7 1 6 AEDO ALARCON JOSE LUIS MASCULINO VILLARRICA CHILE V17-18 VILLARRICA 2:52:13 02:52:08
8 4 145 SOTO SANDOVAL DANIEL MASCULINO VILLARRICA CHILE V19-29 VILLARRICA 2:55:50 02:53:49
9 5 94 MARTINEZ RIOS JOSE MASCULINO LONCOCHE CHILE V19-29 SENDERO SUR 2:55:56 02:53:17
10 6 92 MANOSALVA NAVARRO WALTER MASCULINO VILLARRICA CHILE V19-29 VILLARRICA 2:57:48 02:57:46
11 3 18 ARAVENA COFRE WERNER MASCULINO VILLARRICA CHILE V30-34 VILLARRICA 2:58:55 02:58:47
12 7 3 ABARZUA MEZA CRISTOBAL MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V19-29   2:58:56 02:58:39
13 8 15 ANGUITA COXHEAD SEBASTIAN MASCULINO VILLARRICA CHILE V19-29 SCOTT WOLGSWAGEN 3:01:46 03:01:42
14 9 54 COLIPE ALARCON JUAN PABLO MASCULINO PUCON CHILE V19-29 PUCONSPORT 3:03:26 03:03:26
15 10 53 COLIPE ALARCON SERGIO ANDRES MASCULINO PUCON CHILE V19-29 PUCONSPORT 3:03:28 03:02:20
16 4 101 NAVARRETE MORALES IVAN MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE V30-34   3:03:31 03:03:28
17 1 41 CARRASCO ARIAS MAURICIO MASCULINO ANGOL CHILE V40-44 ALPINO 3:03:31 03:03:29
18 5 117 PINO CHEUQUEHUALA EDISON MASCULINO VILLARRICA CHILE V30-34 VILLARRICA 3:04:51 03:04:29
19 6 123 RAMOS ZANSANA PATRICIO MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V30-34 TEMUCO 3:06:41 03:04:20
20 2 29 AVILA VILLAGRAN NELSON GERMAN MASCULINO VILLARRICA CHILE V35-39 VILLARRICA 3:06:54 03:04:05
21 11 72 GLAUSSER SAN MARTIN JONATHAN MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V19-29 RESTAURANT "DON CAMARON" TEMUCO 3:09:21 03:09:21
22 1 61 DURAN FAUNDEZ PEDRO MASCULINO CAETE CHILE V55-59 LANALHUE EXTREMO 3:09:48 03:09:44
23 7 165 YAÑEZ RIFFO CRISTIAN MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V30-34   3:12:50 03:12:44
24 1 164 VYHMEISTER GONZALEZ RICARDO MASCULINO VILLARRICA CHILE V45-49 VILLARRICA 3:13:14 03:13:09
25 2 13 AMBIADO ROMERO JAVIER MASCULINO PUERTO MONTT CHILE V40-44 BLACK SHEEP 3:13:15 03:13:11
26 3 147 TORRES ALARCON JAVIER ENRIQUE MASCULINO ARAUCO CHILE V35-39 ARAUCO ADVENTURES 3:13:17 03:13:17
27 4 134 SANHUEZA RIVAS CRISTIAN MARCELO MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V35-39 CHORRITA TEAM 3:14:52 03:14:44
28 5 4 ACEVEDO GERMANI CRISTIAN MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V35-39 CALZADOS TOSCANO 3:14:53 03:14:45
29 6 2 ABARCA SEPULVEDA LUIS MASCULINO VILLARRICA CHILE V35-39 VILLARRICA 3:14:54 03:14:28
30 8 21 ARIAS MORAGA CLAUDIO MASCULINO PUCON CHILE V30-34 PUCONSPORT 3:14:55 03:14:19
31 2 153 URRA JOFRE MARCELO MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V45-49   3:14:56 03:13:25
32 7 87 LARA GARCIA PEDRO MASCULINO VILLARRICA CHILE V35-39 VILLARRICA 3:15:04 03:15:04
33 8 78 GUARDA ZUÑIGA GERMAN MASCULINO VILLARRICA CHILE V35-39 VILLARRICA 3:15:06 03:14:54
34 9 96 MEZA GUARDA ESTEBAN GABRIEL MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V30-34   3:18:00 03:18:00
35 10 46 CHINCHILLA SAEZ ALVARO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE V30-34 TEAM CRIOLLO 3:18:03 03:17:45
36 9 95 MARTINEZ VARGAS MIGUEL ANGEL MASCULINO RIO BUENO CHILE V35-39 BESTIAS DEL CAULLE 3:18:04 03:17:47
37 12 116 PEREZ QUINTANA IGNACIO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE V19-29 PEREZQ 3:19:08 03:17:21
38 11 10 ALIANTE MUÑOZ MARCELO MASCULINO VILLARRICA CHILE V30-34 VILLARRICA 3:20:30 03:18:06
39 3 159 VAN TREEK REYES ERWIN CARL MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V45-49 VAN TREEK SPORT 3:20:31 03:20:25
40 13 132 SALAZAR LOPEZ JAVIER RODRIGO MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V19-29 FLACO ELECTRICO 3:20:32 03:19:48
41 4 70 GARCIA FESTER JAIME RODRIGO MASCULINO LANCO CHILE V45-49   3:20:58 03:20:30
42 12 67 GAETE VILLEGAS PEDRO MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V30-34 PROCYCLES 3:23:07 03:23:07
43 2 150 ULLOA NAVARRO MATIAS MASCULINO ARAUCO CHILE V17-18 ARAUCO ADVENTURES 3:23:54 03:23:43
44 3 83 IBACACHE HENRIQUEZ ALEX MASCULINO VILLARRICA CHILE V17-18 VILLARRICA 3:24:19 03:24:09
45 3 5 ADRIAZOLA NN JUAN IGNACIO MASCULINO VALDIVIA CHILE V40-44   3:25:18 03:25:05
46 1 23 ASTORGA FONSECA BENJAMIN MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V15-16   3:25:42 03:25:36
47 10 59 DIAZ PEREZ HECTOR MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V35-39 FRIO CHILE SA 3:27:26 03:27:11
48 11 39 CANARIO GUTIERREZ PAULO MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V35-39 MTB TEMUCO 3:27:31 03:27:31
49 1 14 ANDAUR DURAN RICARDO ENRIQUE MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V50-54 VANTREEK SPORT 3:27:53 03:27:53
50 2 48 CIFUENTES BORDOLI MANUEL IGNACIO MASCULINO VILLARRICA CHILE V15-16 VILLARRICA 3:30:33 03:30:28
51 14 119 QUIJADA FEHRMANN FRANCISCO MASCULINO VALDIVIA CHILE V19-29 SALESIANO VALDIVIA 3:30:49 03:30:49
52 4 42 CARRASCO PEREZ CHRISTIAN MARCELO MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V40-44 AUTOCASTILLO 3:30:56 03:30:45
53 5 22 AROCA BOZZO CHRISTIAN MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V45-49   3:31:02 03:29:02
54 15 138 SEGUEL ALVAREZ MARCELO MASCULINO LICAN RAY CHILE V19-29 NEWEN LICAN 3:31:05 03:30:45
55 16 73 GODOY ASTETE CLAUDIO ANDRES MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V19-29   3:31:07 03:31:07
56 12 105 NOCETTI CIFUENTES ITALO MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V35-39 FULL TECNOLOGIA 3:31:09 03:30:51
57 13 144 SOTO PACHECO FRANCISCO JAVIER MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE V35-39 OPUS NIGHT MTB 3:31:27 03:30:50
58 5 129 ROBLES LANGENEGGER HORACIO MASCULINO NACIMIENTO CHILE V40-44 ERIA NACIMIENTO 3:32:01 03:30:46
59 6 111 OBERG RIFFO JAIME MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V45-49 EVOLUTION BIKE 3:32:43 03:32:19
60 13 69 GALLEGOS GALDAMES LEONARDO MASCULINO CURACAVI CHILE V30-34 TAMATEL 3:33:59 03:33:47
61 14 149 TROC SOTO ALDO MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V35-39   3:34:01 03:33:50
62 2 25 AVELLO MUÑOZ JORGE ROLANDO MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V50-54 JJB 3:34:02 03:34:02
63 6 24 ASTORGA RUTH CARLOS MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V40-44   3:34:32 03:34:19
64 4 30 BACHLER GAY MAXIMILIANO CHRISTIAN MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V17-18 WAIPE BIKERS 3:34:46 03:34:46
65 7 45 CESPEDES NILO JUAN CARLOS MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V45-49 MTBTEMUCO 3:35:04 03:34:32
66 14 85 JARA GODOY MAURICIO ARIEL MASCULINO LOS ANGELES CHILE V30-34 OPUS NIGHT MTB 3:35:06 03:34:35
67 15 75 GONZALEZ ALDEA MAURICIO MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V35-39   3:36:26 03:36:12
68 3 140 SEPULVEDA PAREDES RAMON MASCULINO VILLARRICA CHILE V50-54 VILLARRICA 3:36:27 03:36:27
69 15 65 FICA CHAPARRO GABRIEL MASCULINO ARAUCO CHILE V30-34 ARAUCO ADVENTURES 3:37:53 03:36:48
70 4 137 SCHNEIDER ZUANICH LUIS ALBERTO MASCULINO PUCON CHILE V50-54   3:38:15 03:37:46
71 1 154 URRA LIEMPI KARIN NATALIA FEMENINO VILLARRICA CHILE D30-34 VILLARRICA 3:38:38 03:37:26
72 5 11 ALVAREZ SANTULLANO BUSCH CARLOS MASCULINO OSORNO CHILE V50-54 HUILLIBIKERS 3:38:48 03:38:45
73 7 38 CALVO QUIJADA LUIS ALBERTO MASCULINO OSORNO CHILE V40-44 HUILLIBIKERS 3:38:50 03:38:46
74 8 155 VALDEBENITO RIQUELME DOMINGO MASCULINO VILLARRICA CHILE V45-49 VILLARRICA 3:38:53 03:38:11
75 9 139 SEPULVEDA DUARTE JUAN DANIEL MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V45-49 VAN TREEK SPORT 3:38:54 03:38:54
76 16 44 CAYUL QUINTANA LUIS IVAN MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V35-39 FULL TECNOLOGIA 3:39:37 03:38:57
77 17 63 ESCALONA VILLABLANCA RODRIGO JAVIER MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V35-39 AZUD-GESTCONTROL 3:40:43 03:39:16
78 8 161 VILCHES MUÑOZ RODRIGO MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V40-44   3:41:46 03:41:31
79 18 158 VALENCIA PEREZ RODRIGO ENRIQUE MASCULINO PUCÓN CHILE V35-39 PABLO SEXTO 3:42:00 03:42:00
80 17 102 NAVARRETE PEREZ MANUEL MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V19-29   3:42:10 03:41:32
81 6 100 NAHUELHUAL RIVERA RODOLFO MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V50-54 NAWEL TEMUCO 3:42:32 03:42:09
82 1 71 GARRIDO LLANOS DANIELA MAKARENA FEMENINO TEMUCO CHILE D19-29 FULL TECNOLOGIA 3:42:45 03:42:45
83 7 163 VILLAGRAN LLAITUQUEO JOSE MASCULINO VILLARRICA CHILE V50-54 VILLARRICA 3:43:33 03:43:12
84 16 33 BRADANOVIC SALINAS MILENKO MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V30-34 CROATA 3:46:19 03:45:47
85 9 49 CIFUENTES CADENA JOSE MANUEL MASCULINO VILLARRICA CHILE V40-44 VILLARRICA 3:46:33 03:46:24
86 10 32 BENAVIDES ORDÓÑEZ HERNÁN MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE V40-44   3:46:35 03:46:14
87 19 120 QUILODRAN CATALAN NESTOR ARIEL MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V35-39 XC ADVENTURE TEMUCO 3:48:08 03:47:46
88 5 108 NOVOA MORALES CRISTOBAL MASCULINO VILLARRICA CHILE V17-18 VILLARRICA 3:48:39 03:48:10
89 1 148 TORRES RODRIGUEZ MARCO ANTONIO MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V60+ MTR LTDA 3:48:40 03:48:15
90 10 16 ANRIQUEZ JARA VICTOR MASCULINO LICANRAY CHILE V45-49 CABAÑAS ANRIQUEZ  3:48:52 03:48:33
91 8 55 CORREA SEPULVEDA SERGIO ANDRES MASCULINO TALCA CHILE V50-54   3:49:11 03:48:52
92 9 28 AVILA BRAVO LUIS MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE V50-54   3:50:00 03:49:47
93 2 151 URDANGARIN CHAVÉZ JUAN MIGUEL MASCULINO PUERTO VARAS CHILE V55-59 PUERTO BIKERS 3:51:23 03:50:45
94 18 66 FIGUEROA PALMA JOSE MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V19-29   3:51:57 03:51:23
95 11 99 MUÑOZ RIQUELME MANUEL MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V40-44   3:53:10 03:52:45
96 19 86 JARA MALIQUEO GONZALO ANDRES MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V19-29 FULL TECNOLOGIA 3:53:54 03:53:54
97 20 115 PEREZ QUINTANA JAVIER MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE V19-29   3:54:03 03:46:23
98 3 90 LOPEZ BAEZA JORGE EDMUNDO MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V55-59 JLB INGENIERIA 3:54:04 03:53:50
99 12 88 LATORRE BALBONTIN GONZALO MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V40-44 MF 3:55:04 03:54:30
100 13 128 ROA ARACENA CHRISTIAN PABLO MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V40-44   3:55:06 03:54:43
101 2 52 COLIPE ALARCON BELEN FEMENINO PUCON CHILE D19-29 PUCONSPORT 3:55:14 03:54:03
102 20 136 SCHNEEBERGER SEPULVEDA ROBERTO MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V35-39 FULL TECNOLOGA 3:55:31 03:55:13
103 21 135 SANHUEZA VEGA LUIS MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE V19-29   3:58:18 03:57:44
104 3 58 DAVIS DELGADO FRANCO LEONARDO MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V15-16 NINGUNO 3:58:29 03:58:16
105 11 76 GONZALEZ PEREZ PABLO ANTONIO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE V45-49 GP AUTOMOTRIZ 3:59:07 03:58:59
106 14 103 NAVARRO FIGUEROA PATRICIO MASCULINO VALDIVIA CHILE V40-44   3:59:49 03:59:08
107 15 89 LILLO SOTO PAULO CESAR MASCULINO VILLARRICA CHILE V40-44   4:00:09 03:59:42
108 4 51 CISTERNAS INZUNZA OMAR MASCULINO P VARAS CHILE V55-59 PUERTO BIKERS 4:00:44 04:00:07
109 12 142 SOLANO LÓPEZ RICARDO MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V45-49 EVOLUTION BIKE 4:00:46 04:00:25
110 10 1 ABARCA SALAS ROBERTO MASCULINO PUERTO VARAS CHILE V50-54   4:00:49 04:00:13
111 16 104 NAVARRO MALDONADO BALDOVINO JAVIER MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V40-44 EVOLUCION BIKE 4:03:06 04:02:42
112 22 35 BREUER SANTIBÁÑEZ KLAUS MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE V19-29 BREUER INDUSTRIES 4:03:19 04:03:19
113 17 125 RIQUELME CIFUENTES SERGIO MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V40-44   4:04:57 04:04:26
114 21 43 CASTRO SCHAEFER ALVARO PATRICIO MASCULINO VALDIVIA CHILE V35-39 TOROBAYO 4:04:58 04:04:18
115 18 122 RAMOS PAVLOV BERNARDO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE V40-44   4:05:00 04:04:36
116 11 82 HUND VILLAGRA ESTEBAN MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V50-54   4:05:01 04:04:22
117 19 126 RIQUELME DIAZ JORGE MASCULINO NACIMIENTO CHILE V40-44   4:05:11 04:03:54
118 3 36 BRICEÑO CASTILLO DANIELA LETICIA FEMENINO VILLARRICA CHILE D19-29 VILLARRICA 4:06:54 04:06:07
119 20 118 PUENTES ZAPPETTINI MARIO ANTONIO RICARDO MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V40-44 XPRESS 4:08:08 04:08:01
120 2 62 DEL VILLAR ESCUTI CARLOS ALBERTO MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V60+ TEMUCO 4:08:24 04:08:24
121 17 57 CRUZ AILLAPI CHRISTIAN MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE V30-34   4:09:31 04:09:10
122 22 130 ROJAS ROJAS RICARDO MASCULINO VIÑA DEL MAR CHILE V35-39 AMISTRACK 4:09:59 04:09:54
123 4 47 CIFUENTES BORDOLI MARIA JOSE TERESITA FEMENINO VILLARRICA CHILE D19-29   4:10:46 04:10:37
124 21 156 VALDEBENITO RIVERA MARCO MASCULINO TALCA CHILE V40-44   4:12:58 04:12:21
125 13 160 VERGARA LÓPEZ JULIO MASCULINO TALCA CHILE V45-49   4:12:58 04:12:23
126 1 56 COXHEAD CALDERON VALERIE FEMENINO VILLARRICA CHILE D55-59 VILLARRICA 4:14:33 04:14:22
127 5 141 SIERRA PACHECO MANUEL MASCULINO VILLARRICA CHILE V55-59 VILLARRICA 4:15:50 04:15:28
128 22 31 BARRIENTOS GONZALEZ CRISTIAN MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V40-44 EVOLUTION BIKE 4:17:02 04:15:53
129 23 127 RIVAS VILLANUEVA ALVARO MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V35-39   4:18:04 04:18:04
130 24 131 RUBILAR SEGUEL JUAN HERNAN MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V35-39   4:18:12 04:17:45
131 14 34 BREUER DIAZ FEDERICO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE V45-49   4:19:29 04:18:48
132 23 60 DONOSO URRUTIA FELIPE MASCULINO VILLARRICA CHILE V40-44   4:22:41 04:22:12
133 12 40 CARDENAS PAREDES ROLANDO ALONSO MASCULINO ARAUCO CHILE V50-54 ARAUCO ADVENTURES 4:22:47 04:22:38
134 15 121 RAMIREZ MORA CLAUDIO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE V45-49 LOWRIDER 4:24:33 04:24:14
135 24 97 MONSALVE MONSALVE FRANCISCO MASCULINO TALCA CHILE V40-44   4:26:44 04:26:07
136 16 9 ALEGRIA RODRIGUEZ VLADIMIR MASCULINO NACIMIENTO CHILE V45-49   4:30:40 04:29:55
137 17 20 ARAVENA NEIRA PABLO MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V45-49   4:31:19 04:29:42
138 18 7 AGUILERA DELGADO CARLOS MASCULINO VALDIVIA CHILE V45-49 SALESIANO VALDIVIA 4:31:21 04:30:56
139 5 106 NOVOA BECAR SOFIA FEMENINO VILLARRICA CHILE D19-29   4:32:10 04:32:10
140 4 107 NOVOA MORALES SEBASTIAN MASCULINO VILLARRICA CHILE V15-16 VILLARRICA 4:32:12 04:32:12
141 25 8 AGUILERA FIGUEROA MARCELO MASCULINO CONCEPCION CHILE V40-44   4:32:13 04:32:13
142 19 113 OYOLA DIAZ PEDRO PABLO MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V45-49   4:45:53 04:45:15
143 3 80 HAUENSTEIN BARRA BRUNO MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V60+ ACTION TEAM 4:45:53 04:45:53
144 18 64 FERNANDEZ VEGA PATRICIO MASCULINO VALDIVIA CHILE V30-34 SALESIANO VALDIVIA 4:49:13 04:48:45
145 25 109 NOVOA RIVERA RODRIGO MASCULINO VILLARRICA CHILE V35-39 RONMANPUCON 4:53:03 04:50:53
146 19 74 GODOY ASTETE RODRIGO ANTONIO MASCULINO VALDIVIA CHILE V30-34   4:59:05 04:58:30
147 1 98 MORRIS CALLEJA PAOLA FEMENINO TEMUCO CHILE D35-39 JC-RUNNER 5:02:55 05:02:24
148 26 50 CISTERNAS AGUILERA HUGO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE V35-39   5:04:03 05:03:33
149 20 68 GAJARDO BANEGAS CLAUDIO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE V45-49 21SP 5:05:21 05:05:04
150 26 79 GUEVARA GARCIA FERNANDO MASCULINO TALCA CHILE V40-44   5:28:42 05:28:42
151 27 37 CAAMAÑO LILLO JOSE MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V35-39   5:35:02 05:32:55
152 28 112 OLIVOS GUZMAN RICARDO MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V35-39   5:59:15 05:59:07
    91 LOZANO DONAIRE MAURICIO MASCULINO TALCA CHILE V35-39   DNF DNF
    93 MARIN CONCHA JULIO ADOLFO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE V40-44 CABAÑAS ANRIQUEZ DNF DNF
    26 AVELLO OBREQUE BELEN ANTONELA FEMENINO TEMUCO CHILE D19-29 JJB DNF DNF
    27 AVELLO OBREQUE JESICA PASCAL FEMENINO TEMUCO CHILE D19-29 JJB DNF DNF
    12 ALVO RODRIGUEZ EDUARDO MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V30-34 A&B COMUNICACIONES DNF DNF
    157 VALDIVIA LIZANA SEBASTIAN MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V30-34   DNF DNF
    17 ARANEDA ALVEAR LUIS ENRIQUE MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V40-44 EVOLUTION BIKE DNF DNF
    84 IENCINELLA SANDOVAL KALINKA BETH FEMENINO TEMUCO CHILE D35-39 TEMUCO DNS DNS
    143 SOTO FUENTES IGNACIO ANDRES MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE V15-16   DNS DNS
    81 HITSCHFELD MANCILLA EUGENIO JAVIER MASCULINO PUERTO MONTT CHILE V35-39 BLACK SHEEP DNS DNS
    133 SAN MARTIN MELLADO JUAN PATRICIO MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V45-49 TEMUCO DNS DNS
    152 URIBE HERMANN IVAN MASCULINO TEMUCO CHILE V45-49 MF DNS DNS
    162 VILLABLANCA ROJAS GUILLERMO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE V45-49 CICLOCLUB SANTIAGO DNS DNS
    167 ZUÑIGA FUENTES MARCOS ANTONIO MASCULINO VALDIVIA CHILE V45-49 HUILLIBIKERS DNS DNS
    77 GONZALEZ PEREZ MIGUEL MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE V50-54   DNS DNS