RESULTADOS MEDIOMARATON 21KY CORRIDA 10K - VALDIVIA 2014

CORRIDA 10K
 
CLASIFICACION GENERAL Y POR CATEGORIAS 10K
POS GEN POS CAT NUM APELLIDO P APELLIDO M NOMBRE CIUDAD PAIS EDAD DIST SEXO GRUPO CAT TIEMPO LARGADA TIEMPO NETO
1 1 2065 URIBE GUERRA PATRICIO A. VALDIVIA* CHILE 33 10K MASCULINO C.A.E. LARR.- VALDIVIA V 20-39 00:34:30 00:00:00 00:34:30
2 2 1806 MENA FLORES YERKO VALDIVIA CHILE 39 10K MASCULINO - V 20-39 00:36:25 00:00:00 00:36:25
3 1 1590 ANDRADE PARRA JOSE DANIEL VALDIVIA* CHILE 17 10K MASCULINO C.A.E. LARR.- VALDIVIA V 15-19 00:36:44 00:00:00 00:36:44
4 3 2070 VALDEBENITO RODRIGUEZ DANIEL VALDIVIA* - 30 10K MASCULINO Club Manuel Plaza V 20-39 00:38:25 00:00:00 00:38:25
5 2 1677 CUEVAS HUENCHUR SEBASTIAN PICHIDEGUA CHILE 17 10K MASCULINO ATLETICO SAN VICENTE V 15-19 00:40:36 00:00:00 00:40:36
6 4 2078 VOLKE OYARZUN MATIAS VALDIVIA* - 20 10K MASCULINO Club Manuel Plaza V 20-39 00:40:53 00:00:00 00:40:53
7 5 1947 PONTIJO BURGOS LUIS ALEJANDRO VALDIVIA* CHILE 30 10K MASCULINO CROSS ASOCIACIÓN VALDIVIA V 20-39 00:41:03 00:00:00 00:41:03
8 1 1715 GALLARDO REYES JOSE MARCELO PUERTO VARAS CHILE 46 10K MASCULINO - V 45-49 00:41:35 00:00:00 00:41:35
9 3 1614 BILBAO SOTOMAYOR DIEGO CASTRO CHILE 16 10K MASCULINO - V 15-19 00:42:18 00:00:00 00:42:18
10 1 2071 VELASQUEZ ESPINOZA CARLOS VALDIVIA* - 55 10K MASCULINO Club Manuel Plaza V 55-59 00:43:40 00:00:00 00:43:40
11 6 2077 VELASQUEZ SIERPE EDUARDO CASTRO CHILE 31 10K MASCULINO - V 20-39 00:44:44 00:00:00 00:44:44
12 4 1637 CASTILLO PAULLANCAR CRTISTOPHER A. VALDIVIA* CHILE 16 10K MASCULINO CROSS ASOCIACIÓN VALDIVIA V 15-19 00:45:09 00:00:00 00:45:09
13 7 1792 MACAYA ALVAREZ JUAN PABLO LOS ANGELES - 24 10K MASCULINO - V 20-39 00:45:09 00:00:01 00:45:08
14 5 1909 ORTUYA CISTERNAS SEBASTIAN PUERTO VARAS CHILE 17 10K MASCULINO - V 15-19 00:45:20 00:00:00 00:45:20
15 1 1782 LOPEZ PASCUAL MARIANA PUERTO MONTT CHILE 33 10K FEMENINO - D 20-34 00:45:21 00:00:01 00:45:20
16 8 1600 ARAYA MARTINEZ EDUARDO A. VALDIVIA* CHILE 32 10K MASCULINO OLIMPIC-SPORT - VALDIVIA V 20-39 00:45:49 00:00:00 00:45:49
17 1 1973 RECABARREN ARIAS TOMAS PANGUIPULLI CHILE 40 10K MASCULINO PANGUIRUNNERS V 40-44 00:46:13 00:00:02 00:46:11
18 2 2047 SEGOVIA FLANEZ CARLOS VALDIVIA* - 58 10K MASCULINO Club Deportivo UACH V 55-59 00:46:26 00:00:00 00:46:26
19 6 1874 ARISMENDI NORAMBUENA FERNANDO D. VALDIVIA* CHILE 18 10K MASCULINO OLIMPIC-SPORT - VALDIVIA V 15-19 00:47:38 00:00:00 00:47:38
20 2 1612 BAHAMONDES URETA MANUEL ESTEBAN SANTIAGO CHILE 48 10K MASCULINO SANTA CRUZ - EMIN V 45-49 00:47:58 00:00:00 00:47:58
21 2 1627 CARDENAS CAILEO MARLEN IVONE ANCUD CHILE 32 10K FEMENINO ANCUD D 20-34 00:48:01 00:00:00 00:48:01
22 2 1761 HUTINEL PENJEAN LUCIANO ALEJANDRO VIÑA DEL MAR CHILE 41 10K MASCULINO FULL MARATHON V 40-44 00:48:29 00:00:00 00:48:29
23 9 1893 OLIVEIRA - DIOGO SAO PAULO BRASIL 30 10K MASCULINO - V 20-39 00:48:37 00:00:09 00:48:28
24 10 1732 GONZALEZ ESCOBAR FERMIN SANTIAGO CHILE 32 10K MASCULINO - V 20-39 00:49:21 00:00:00 00:49:21
25 1 1787 MACAYA MIRANDA JUAN BENEDICTO LOS ANGELES CHILE 61 10K MASCULINO CORREDOR LIBRE V 60-64 00:50:01 00:00:00 00:50:01
26 11 1987 RIOS ERAZO IGNACIO SANTIAGO CHILE 29 10K MASCULINO - V 20-39 00:50:35 00:00:00 00:50:35
27 12 2002 RUIZ FAUNDES CRISTIAN VALDIVIA CHILE 29 10K MASCULINO - V 20-39 00:50:44 00:00:00 00:50:44
28 1 1751 HUENUMAN OYARZO MACARENA I. VALDIVIA* CHILE 17 10K FEMENINO KUYEN RUPU- VALDIVIA D 15-19 00:50:46 00:00:00 00:50:46
29 3 2095 ORMEÑO ROMANI JUAN FRANCISCO VALDIVIA* CHILE 55 10K MASCULINO ASOCIACION DE ATLETISMO VALDIVIA V 55-59 00:50:58 00:00:01 00:50:57
30 13 1828 MOLINA CALISTRO LUIS VALDIVIA CHILE 38 10K MASCULINO - V 20-39 00:51:29 00:00:02 00:51:27
31 3 2081 WIEDERHOLD ULLOA JESSICA VALDIVIA CHILE 29 10K FEMENINO OLIMPIA RUNNERS D 20-34 00:51:30 00:00:00 00:51:30
32 2 1974 REYES PALMA HECTOR VALDIVIA* - 60 10K MASCULINO Club de Atletismo Israel Saez V 60-64 00:51:32 00:00:01 00:51:31
33 7 1894 OPITZ BASTIAS WALTER A. VALDIVIA* CHILE 16 10K MASCULINO KUYEN RUPU- VALDIVIA V 15-19 00:52:43 00:00:00 00:52:43
34 3 1621 BRIONES FERNANDEZ JOSE MAXIMO VALDIVIA CHILE 49 10K MASCULINO - V 45-49 00:53:15 00:00:04 00:53:11
35 4 1843 MOLINA CARVAJAL ANGELA SANTIAGO CHILE 32 10K FEMENINO NIKE RUN CLUB D 20-34 00:53:29 00:00:03 00:53:26
36 8 1668 CERPA LUENGO FRANCISCO E. VALDIVIA* CHILE 17 10K MASCULINO CROSS ASOCIACIÓN VALDIVIA V 15-19 00:53:56 00:00:00 00:53:56
37 4 1913 OSES MOYA JUAN SANTIAGO CHILE 57 10K MASCULINO - V 55-59 00:54:21 00:00:01 00:54:20
38 14 1606 ASCENCIO MATAMALA ROBERTO VALDIVIA CHILE 32 10K MASCULINO - V 20-39 00:55:50 00:00:01 00:55:49
39 1 1858 MORA SANTOS LIDIA SANTIAGO CHILE 38 10K FEMENINO - D 35-39 00:56:03 00:00:02 00:56:01
40 2 1822 MILLAN MILLAN CRISTINA OSORNO CHILE 37 10K FEMENINO - D 35-39 00:56:26 00:00:01 00:56:25
41 15 2099 DUJOVNE FISCHMAN LUIS EDUARDO SANTIAGO CHILE 33 10K MASCULINO - V 20-39 00:57:46 00:00:03 00:57:43
42 3 1795 MANGHI GARCIA CLAUDIA ANDREA VALDIVIA CHILE 35 10K FEMENINO CIRCUITO SUR RUNNING D 35-39 00:58:10 00:00:04 00:58:06
43 3 2096 HILCKER GUERRERO MAURCIO ESTEBAN TEMUCO CHILE 42 10K MASCULINO FULLRUNNERS V 40-44 00:58:39 00:00:01 00:58:38
44 4 1697 FIGUEROA TROQUIAN VICTOR VALDIVIA* CHILE 40 10K MASCULINO CROSS ASOCIACIÓN VALDIVIA V 40-44 00:59:25 00:00:05 00:59:20
45 3 1710 GAINZA MARTINEZ RODOLFO SANTIAGO CHILE 60 10K MASCULINO - V 60-64 00:59:40 00:00:00 00:59:40
46 4 1722 GARRIDO NAVARRO GLADYS ANDREA PANGUIPULLI CHILE 36 10K FEMENINO PANGUIRUNNERS D 35-39 01:00:39 00:00:02 01:00:37
47 4 1772 ISLER VENEGAS JORGE SANTIAGO CHILE 61 10K MASCULINO RESERVA DEL EJRCITO V 60-64 01:00:43 00:00:00 01:00:43
48 5 1747 GUZMAN SAEZ INGRID FABIOLA VALDIVIA CHILE 37 10K FEMENINO - D 35-39 01:01:00 00:00:03 01:00:57
49 1 2091 SEGURA SEGURA JUAN LUIS ANGOL CHILE 66 10K MASCULINO - V 65-69 01:01:57 00:00:04 01:01:53
50 16 1679 EMILFORK KONOW CHRISTIAN ENRIQUE SANTIAGO CHILE 39 10K MASCULINO - V 20-39 01:04:04 00:00:08 01:03:56
51 5 2000 RODRIGUEZ CAÑAS CATALINA VALDIVIA* CHILE 34 10K FEMENINO CIRCUITO SUR D 20-34 01:04:22 00:00:04 01:04:18
52 1 1723 GOMEZ MEDINA ADRIANA VALDIVIA CHILE 41 10K FEMENINO - D 40-44 01:05:39 00:00:02 01:05:37
53 6 1609 ASENCIO BOUIQUILLAR DANIELA VALDIVIA* - 33 10K FEMENINO Club Manuel Plaza D 20-34 01:06:39 00:00:02 01:06:37
54 2 2029 SALGÓ DURÁN MACARENA VALDIVIA* CHILE 40 10K FEMENINO CIRCUITO SUR D 40-44 01:06:40 00:00:05 01:06:35
55 1 1870 MUJICA CARRASCO CRISTINA SANTIAGO CHILE 57 10K FEMENINO - D 55-59 01:06:47 00:00:02 01:06:45
56 6 2042 SCHUEFTAN HOCHSTETTER ALEJANDRA VALDIVIA CHILE 37 10K FEMENINO - D 35-39 01:06:52 00:00:03 01:06:49
57 1 1592 ANDRADE VEJAR PEDRO CARLOS VALDIVIA* CHILE 52 10K MASCULINO ASOCIACIÓN ATLETISMO VALDIVIA V 50-54 01:09:40 00:00:01 01:09:39
58 7 1589 ALID VALENZUELA ANDREA SANTIAGO CHILE 28 10K FEMENINO - D 20-34 01:12:22 00:00:06 01:12:16
59 7 1727 GOMEZ HIDALGO MARA JOSE SANTIAGO CHILE 38 10K FEMENINO SANTIAGO RUNNERS D 35-39 01:13:24 00:00:08 01:13:16
60 1 2005 SALAS RIVERO ELIZABETH CONCEPCIÓN CHILE 47 10K FEMENINO PETROQUIM D 45-49 01:14:06 00:00:02 01:14:04
61 2 1670 CONCHA GONZALEZ VERONICA VALDIVIA* - 46 10K FEMENINO Club Manuel Plaza D 45-49 01:14:28 00:00:02 01:14:26
62 8 2060 SEGURA MOREIRA PAULA ANDREA OSORNO CHILE 20 10K FEMENINO - D 20-34 01:15:36 00:00:05 01:15:31
63 9 1871 NAUTO CALFUANCO ALEJANDRA CONCEPCION CHILE 24 10K FEMENINO - D 20-34 01:20:16 00:00:07 01:20:09
64 2 1693 EULUFI CANU RENATO TEMUCO CHILE 66 10K MASCULINO ROUTE TEMUCO V 65-69 01:20:36 00:00:00 01:20:36
65 2 1793 MALUENDA YAMPARA ANDREA QUILLOTA CHILE 14 10K FEMENINO - D 15-19 01:20:39 00:00:01 01:20:38
66 3 956 LASTRA AGHEMIO EVELYN IVONNE QUILLOTA CHILE 42 10K FEMENINO - D 40-44 01:21:00 00:00:00 01:21:00
67 10 1577 AKASAKA SENOUE YURI SANTIAGO CHILE 29 10K FEMENINO - D 20-34 01:21:30 00:00:03 01:21:27
    1625 CARCAMO FERNANDEZ GRACIELA MARIBEL QUELON CHILE 29 10K FEMENINO - D 20-34 DNS DNS DNS
    2061 TAPIA CARCAMO GLADYS VALDIVIA* - 34 10K FEMENINO Club Deportivo UACH D 20-34 DNS DNS DNS
    2074 VELASQUEZ - NICOLE VALDIVIA* - 23 10K FEMENINO - D 20-34 DNS DNS DNS
    1945 PARRO ORTIZ JUAQUIN OSORNO CHILE 15 10K MASCULINO - V 15-19 DNS DNS DNS
    1640 CAYUL - MARIO VALDIVIA* - 39 10K MASCULINO CIRCUITO SUR V 20-39 DNS DNS DNS
    1680 ESPARZA SANDOVAL HUGO MARCELO VALDIVIA CHILE 33 10K MASCULINO - V 20-39 DNS DNS DNS
    1766 IGOR ALMONACID RICARDO PTO MONTT CHILE 38 10K MASCULINO LIBRE V 20-39 DNS DNS DNS
    1890 OLAVE SANTIBAÑEZ PABLO SANTIAGO CHILE 30 10K MASCULINO CORRE.MANIA V 20-39 DNS DNS DNS
    2063 TORRES FRENZEL CHRISTIAN PUERTO VARAS CHILE 37 10K MASCULINO - V 20-39 DNS DNS DNS
    1950 QUEZADA BUSTOS OSCAR ARMANDO VALDIVIA* CHILE 66 10K MASCULINO KUYEN RUPU- VALDIVIA V 65-69 DNS DNS DNS
    1797 MANQUE TRAPAILAF ANA MARIA VALDIVIA* CHILE 49 10K FEMENINO CROSS ASOCIACIÓN VALDIVIA D 45-49 DNS DNS DNS
    1719 GARAY VIDELA CARLOS JOSE SANTIAGO CHILE 56 10K MASCULINO - V 55-59 DNS DNS DNS
    1678 DELGADO BARRIENTOS JOSE VALDIVIA CHILE 62 10K MASCULINO MANUEL PLAZA V 60-64 DNS DNS DNS
    1631 CARREÑO ROJAS CARLOS JAVIER VALDIVIA* CHILE 18 10K MASCULINO ASOCIACIÓN ATLETISMO VALDIVIA V 15-19 DQ 00:00:00 DQ


 
MEDIAMARATON 21K

CLASIFICACION GENERAL Y POR CATEGORIAS 21K
POS GEN POS CAT NUM APELLIDO P APELLIDO M NOMBRE CIUDAD PAIS EDAD DIST SEXO GRUPO CAT TIEMPO LARGADA TIEMPO NETO
1 1 839 GALAZ SANHUEZA EUGENIO RANCAGUA CHILE 39 21K MASCULINO CAMSI  V 20-39 01:11:44 00:00:00 01:11:44
2 1 884 HENRIQUEZ VARGAS CLAUDIO VALDIVIA* CHILE 19 21K MASCULINO ASOCIACIÓN ATLETISMO VALDIVIA V 15-19 01:18:17 00:00:00 01:18:17
3 1 1376 VELASQUEZ  POZO PEDRO ENRIQUE VALDIVIA* CHILE 46 21K MASCULINO KUYEN RUPU- VALDIVIA V 45-49 01:20:34 00:00:00 01:20:34
4 2 860 GATICA RUIZ JUAN VALDIVIA CHILE 25 21K MASCULINO - V 20-39 01:21:49 00:00:02 01:21:47
5 3 921 LAGOS HUENTEN ANIBAL PAINE CHILE 24 21K MASCULINO - V 20-39 01:22:06 00:00:01 01:22:05
6 4 865 GONZALEZ CASTRO PABLO SANTIAGO CHILE 37 21K MASCULINO ROAD RUNNERS CHILE V 20-39 01:22:59 00:00:07 01:22:52
7 1 1372 VARGAS MAC DONALD MARIO PUCON CHILE 63 21K MASCULINO SANTIAGO RUNNERS V 60-64 01:23:28 00:00:02 01:23:26
8 5 878 GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ ANDRES VIÑA DEL MAR CHILE 35 21K MASCULINO CORRECAMINOS V 20-39 01:23:58 00:00:02 01:23:56
9 1 1021 MORALES URZA CLARA SANTIAGO CHILE 38 21K FEMENINO - D 35-39 01:23:59 00:00:00 01:23:59
10 1 1379 VELIZ ORTIZ JUAN ADOLFO QUINTERO CHILE 55 21K MASCULINO MUNICIPALIDAD DE QUINTERO V 55-59 01:28:28 00:00:01 01:28:27
11 6 999 McGHIE - ROSS - GRAN BRETAÑA 22 21K MASCULINO - V 20-39 01:28:50 00:00:00 01:28:50
12 7 1272 SANHUEZA SILVA JORGE ALEX TEMUCO CHILE 33 21K MASCULINO ROUTE V 20-39 01:29:25 00:00:00 01:29:25
13 1 660 CASTILLO SALAZAR NATALIA TEMUCO CHILE 47 21K FEMENINO ASECON D 45-49 01:30:54 00:00:00 01:30:54
14 1 40 ACEVEDO MIRANDA CRISTIAN SANTIAGO CHILE 44 21K MASCULINO CAMSI  V 40-44 01:32:43 00:00:00 01:32:43
15 8 496 ARTEAGA JARA ALVARO SANTIAGO CHILE 29 21K MASCULINO - V 20-39 01:33:00 00:00:00 01:33:00
16 2 1225 ROBLES CASSONETT ADOLFO OSORNO CHILE 40 21K MASCULINO - V 40-44 01:33:05 00:00:07 01:32:58
17 2 869 GUAL MESAS JUAN VALDIVIA* - 59 21K MASCULINO Club Manuel Plaza V 55-59 01:33:18 00:00:00 01:33:18
18 9 500 AVILA PIZARRO SEBASTIAN SANTIAGO CHILE 35 21K MASCULINO RUNNERS ORIENTE V 20-39 01:33:25 00:00:10 01:33:15
19 10 1053 OBERREUTER ALVAREZ JONATHAN VALDIVIA CHILE 26 21K MASCULINO CIRCUITO SUR V 20-39 01:33:42 00:00:06 01:33:36
20 1 694 CERON MIRANDA ivan VALDIVIA* - 50 21K MASCULINO Club Manuel Plaza V 50-54 01:34:09 00:00:03 01:34:06
21 1 573 BILBAO SOTOMAYOR CAMILA CASTRO CHILE 24 21K FEMENINO - D 20-34 01:34:12 00:00:00 01:34:12
22 3 856 GALLARDO ARAVENA CARLOS JOSE SANTIAGO CHILE 44 21K MASCULINO SANTIAGO RUNNERS V 40-44 01:34:51 00:00:03 01:34:48
23 11 1336 TORREALBA WILSON CRISTOBAL SANTIAGO CHILE 36 21K MASCULINO ROADRUNNERS CHILE V 20-39 01:34:54 00:00:07 01:34:47
24 2 1434 MORENO SULLIVAN MARIA TRINIDAD SANTIAGO CHILE 24 21K FEMENINO SANTIAGO RUNNERS D 20-34 01:35:10 00:00:05 01:35:05
25 12 858 GARCIA MANZOR DANIEL SANTIAGO CHILE 30 21K MASCULINO NIKE RUN CLUB V 20-39 01:36:30 00:00:00 01:36:30
26 4 1073 ORTIZ PEÑA MARCO VALDIVIA* - 40 21K MASCULINO Club de Atletismo Israel Saez V 40-44 01:36:38 00:00:06 01:36:32
27 13 1063 OJEDA NAHUELCURA RODRIGO LUIS ANDRES LAUTARO CHILE 39 21K MASCULINO RUNNING UCTEMUCO V 20-39 01:37:02 00:00:22 01:36:40
28 14 469 ALFARO HERNANDEZ CLAUDIO SANTIAGO CHILE 32 21K MASCULINO RUNNING PROVIDENCIA V 20-39 01:37:47 00:00:02 01:37:45
29 15 965 MARDONES MUÑOZ MARCELO SANTIAGO CHILE 37 21K MASCULINO CLINICA LAS CONDES V 20-39 01:37:57 00:00:28 01:37:29
30 16 927 LAZO MELLA FELIPE SANTIAGO CHILE 34 21K MASCULINO RUNNERS PROVIDENCIA V 20-39 01:38:28 00:00:01 01:38:27
31 17 1031 NAZAL SCHWENEMANN NICOLAS VALDIVIA* CHILE 34 21K MASCULINO CIRCUITO SUR V 20-39 01:38:49 00:00:08 01:38:41
32 18 36 ABARCA CARO GERMAN ROBERTO VIÑA DEL MAR CHILE 38 21K MASCULINO - V 20-39 01:38:56 00:00:06 01:38:50
33 5 1133 PILQUINAO PILQUINAO JAVIER VILLARRICA CHILE 42 21K MASCULINO - V 40-44 01:40:07 00:00:03 01:40:04
34 6 1338 TORRES LOPEZ JUAN MANUEL SANTIAGO CHILE 40 21K MASCULINO - V 40-44 01:40:15 00:00:00 01:40:15
35 19 797 DURAN SAAVEDRA ALFREDO ANDRES SANTIAGO CHILE 30 21K MASCULINO SANTIAGO RUNNERS V 20-39 01:40:53 00:00:05 01:40:48
36 2 1353 TRONCOSO ARIAS FELIPE CHILLAN CHILE 17 21K MASCULINO - V 15-19 01:41:32 00:00:04 01:41:28
37 2 476 ARAVENA PEREZ JOSE TEOBALDO VALDIVIA* CHILE 46 21K MASCULINO CROSS ASOCIACIÓN VALDIVIA V 45-49 01:41:35 00:00:04 01:41:31
38 7 926 LAVANDEROS REIDEL ANDRES TEMUCO CHILE 42 21K MASCULINO ROUTE TEMUCO V 40-44 01:41:42 00:00:04 01:41:38
39 2 708 CHI MORENO JOSE SANTIAGO CHILE 54 21K MASCULINO - V 50-54 01:41:56 00:00:00 01:41:56
40 3 1224 RIOS VASQUEZ VIOLETA CONCEPCIÓN CHILE 26 21K FEMENINO FULL RUNNERS D 20-34 01:42:22 00:00:08 01:42:14
41 20 1426 OYARZUN  HIGUERA PABLO E. VALDIVIA* CHILE 36 21K MASCULINO KUYEN RUPU- VALDIVIA V 20-39 01:42:38 00:00:06 01:42:32
42 2 580 BORDONI ACUA SANDRA SANTIAGO CHILE 49 21K FEMENINO ROAD RUNNERS CHILE D 45-49 01:42:48 00:00:07 01:42:41
43 21 1415 VORPHAL ALCAYAGA ESTEBAN TEMUCO CHILE 37 21K MASCULINO ROUTE V 20-39 01:42:54 00:00:21 01:42:33
44 22 882 HENRIQUEZ OLIVARES MIGUEL VALDIVIA* - 36 21K MASCULINO Club Manuel Plaza V 20-39 01:43:34 00:00:02 01:43:32
45 1 913 INOSTROZA RIVAS DOMINGO TEMUCO CHILE 65 21K MASCULINO MASTER SENIOR TEMUCO V 65-69 01:43:50 00:00:07 01:43:43
46 23 461 AKASAKA TATSUSHIRO EISUKE SANTIAGO CHILE 30 21K MASCULINO - V 20-39 01:43:55 00:00:04 01:43:51
47 24 683 CAVALCANTE - CHRISTOPHER - BRASIL 28 21K MASCULINO - V 20-39 01:44:10 00:00:17 01:43:53
48 3 1287 SCHIBAR ARIAS GERMAN VALDIVIA* - 54 21K MASCULINO Club Manuel Plaza V 50-54 01:44:21 00:00:05 01:44:16
49 25 763 DELGADO RAMIREZ PEDRO VALDIVIA CHILE 35 21K MASCULINO - V 20-39 01:44:27 00:00:28 01:43:59
50 26 936 LORCA PEREZ ITALO VALDIVIA CHILE 37 21K MASCULINO CIRCUITO SUR V 20-39 01:44:44 00:00:10 01:44:34
51 4 547 BARRAZA RETAMALES RICHARD SANTIAGO CHILE 50 21K MASCULINO ROAD RUNNERS CHILE V 50-54 01:44:47 00:00:00 01:44:47
52 8 1290 SCOTTI DISI CÉSAR  VALDIVIA* CHILE 41 21K MASCULINO CIRCUITO SUR V 40-44 01:45:06 00:00:12 01:44:54
53 3 1366 VARELA GANA PAULINA VALDIVIA* CHILE 45 21K FEMENINO CIRCUITO SUR D 45-49 01:45:07 00:00:11 01:44:56
54 9 1245 ROURE SALAMANCA GONZALO SANTIAGO CHILE 44 21K MASCULINO SANTIAGO RUNNERS V 40-44 01:45:40 00:00:00 01:45:40
55 3 863 FLORES ROA JORGE VALDIVIA* - 46 21K MASCULINO Club Manuel Plaza V 45-49 01:45:51 00:00:04 01:45:47
56 27 823 FAUNDEZ OBERG DENIS ALBERTO CONCEPCION CHILE 37 21K MASCULINO - V 20-39 01:45:55 00:00:18 01:45:37
57 28 932 LORCA MAFIL JORGE ANDRES SANTIAGO CHILE 23 21K MASCULINO - V 20-39 01:45:59 00:00:24 01:45:35
58 4 978 MARIN DIAZ JOSE ALEJANDRO LA CRUZ CHILE 47 21K MASCULINO ALMA RUNNERS V 45-49 01:46:04 00:00:17 01:45:47
59 10 750 DA BOVE JOORIS GIANCLAUDIO RENZO TEMUCO CHILE 41 21K MASCULINO ROUTE V 40-44 01:46:06 00:00:14 01:45:52
60 1 484 ARRIAGADA SANCHO VERONICA SANTIAGO CHILE 41 21K FEMENINO ROAD RUNNERS CHILE D 40-44 01:46:11 00:00:07 01:46:04
61 3 1118 PEÑA BAHAMONDE CARLOS VALDIVIA* - 55 21K MASCULINO Club Manuel Plaza V 55-59 01:46:14 00:00:03 01:46:11
62 29 1152 PROVOSTE JARAMILLO FRANK VALDIVIA CHILE 38 21K MASCULINO - V 20-39 01:46:48 00:00:00 01:46:48
63 2 1030 MUÑOZ AGUILERA ARTURO VALDIVIA* - 61 21K MASCULINO Club Manuel Plaza V 60-64 01:46:59 00:00:00 01:46:59
64 11 1127 PEREZ NUR ALVARO PUERTO VARAS CHILE 44 21K MASCULINO KM1000 V 40-44 01:47:13 00:00:21 01:46:52
65 4 711 CIPRIANO MENSES VANESSA PAOLA SANTIAGO CHILE 32 21K FEMENINO NIKE RUNNING CLUB D 20-34 01:47:24 00:00:10 01:47:14
66 30 1211 REINIKE HERMAN SEBASTIAN TEMUCO CHILE 38 21K MASCULINO ROUTE TEMUCO V 20-39 01:47:26 00:00:22 01:47:04
67 31 853 GALLARDO MORALES JUAN CARLOS PUERTO SAAVEDRA CHILE 37 21K MASCULINO - V 20-39 01:48:18 00:00:33 01:47:45
68 5 612 CARCAMO VELASQUEZ LUIS PUERTO MONTT CHILE 48 21K MASCULINO - V 45-49 01:48:37 00:00:28 01:48:09
69 4 864 GOMEZ BARRIA YORKA TEMUCO CHILE 46 21K FEMENINO - D 45-49 01:49:03 00:00:00 01:49:03
70 32 929 LEÑERO NAVARRETE J IME TEMUCO CHILE 23 21K MASCULINO - V 20-39 01:49:22 00:00:05 01:49:17
71 5 898 HERRERA INDO CARMEN VICTORIA SANTIAGO CHILE 30 21K FEMENINO TRAIL SPIRIT D 20-34 01:49:35 00:00:00 01:49:35
72 12 1241 ROMERO BASSO CRISTIAN TEMUCO CHILE 40 21K MASCULINO ROUTE V 40-44 01:49:48 00:00:14 01:49:34
73 33 1774 MALUENDA CACERES MARIO QUILLOTA CHILE 34 21K MASCULINO - V 20-39 01:49:52 00:00:05 01:49:47
74 4 1252 RUMIE SOZA CARLOS SANTIAGO CHILE 55 21K MASCULINO SANTIAGO RUNNERS V 55-59 01:49:53 00:00:17 01:49:36
75 6 1011 MENDEZ CANALES MARCELO TOMAS SANTIAGO CHILE 46 21K MASCULINO SANTIAGO RUNNERS V 45-49 01:49:54 00:00:16 01:49:38
76 5 671 CASTRO