RESULTADOS MEDIOMARATON Y CORRIDA 10K
VALDIVIA 2013

CORRIDA 10K

 
CLASIFICACION GENERAL Y POR CATEGORIAS 10K
POS GEN POS CAT NUM APELLIDO P APELLIDO M NOMBRES CIUDAD PAIS EDAD CLUB SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO LARGADA TIEMPO NETO
1 1 3015 Uribe Guerra Patricio VALDIVIA CHILE 31 CLUB DEPORTIVO LICEO ARMANDO ROBLES MASCULINO V20-39 00:33:43 00:00:00 00:33:43
2 1 2553 Andrade Parra José VALDIVIA CHILE 16 ASOCIACION DE ATLETISMO DE VALDIVIA MASCULINO V15-19 00:36:41 00:00:00 00:36:41
3 2 2630 Carreño Rojas Carlos Aliro VALDIVIA CHILE 17 CLUB DEPORTIVO ISRAEL SAEZ MASCULINO V15-19 00:37:05 00:00:00 00:37:05
4 2 3003 Sotomayor Bahamonde Néstor VALDIVIA CHILE 28 CLUB  DEPORTIVO UNIVERSIDAD AUSTRAL DE CHILE MASCULINO V20-39 00:37:28 00:00:00 00:37:28
5 3 2868 Maldonado Finschi Claudio VALDIVIA CHILE 14 CLUB DEPORTIVO ISRAEL SAEZ MASCULINO V15-19 00:37:46 00:00:00 00:37:46
6 3 2884 MENA FLORES YERKO VALDIVIA CHILE 38   MASCULINO V20-39 00:38:38 00:00:01 00:38:37
7 4 2971 Riquelme Villanueva Nicolas VALDIVIA CHILE 18 CLUB DEPORTIVO ISRAEL SAEZ MASCULINO V15-19 00:39:55 00:00:00 00:39:55
8 5 2687 CUEVAS HUENCHUR SEBASTIAN ANDRES RANCAGUA CHILE 17   MASCULINO V15-19 00:40:18 00:00:01 00:40:17
9 4 2880 MATAMOROS RUEDA GABRIEL OSORNO CHILE 22 OLIMPIA RUNNERS MASCULINO V20-39 00:40:25 00:00:01 00:40:24
10 6 2551 AMSTEINS OJEDA CHRISTOPER VALDIVIA CHILE 19 PDI MASCULINO V15-19 00:41:16 00:00:01 00:41:15
11 1 2847 LOPETEGUI MULLER JAIME OSORNO CHILE 43 OLIMPIA RUNNERS MASCULINO V40-44 00:41:18 00:00:00 00:41:18
12 1 3032 Velásquez Espinoza Carlos Aliro VALDIVIA CHILE 54 ASOCIACION DE ATLETISMO DE VALDIVIA MASCULINO V50-54 00:41:41 00:00:00 00:41:41
13 7 2577 Arismendi Norambuena Fernando VALDIVIA CHILE 17 ASOCIACION DE ATLETISMO DE VALDIVIA MASCULINO V15-19 00:42:49 00:00:04 00:42:45
14 5 2682 CONTRERAS MALDONADO PABLO SANTIAGO CHILE 30 BRAINTEAM MASCULINO V20-39 00:42:50 00:00:00 00:42:50
15 2 2756 FLORES BUSTAMANTE ALEJANDRO IQUIQUE CHILE 44 CARABINEROS DE CHILE "IQUIQUE" MASCULINO V40-44 00:43:04 00:00:03 00:43:01
16 8 3035 Vera Ribbeck Jorge VALDIVIA CHILE 15 ASOCIACION DE ATLETISMO DE VALDIVIA MASCULINO V15-19 00:43:35 00:00:00 00:43:35
17 1 3004 Tapia Carcamo Gladys Vanessa VALDIVIA CHILE 33 CLUB  DEPORTIVO UNIVERSIDAD AUSTRAL DE CHILE FEMENINO D20-34 00:43:44 00:00:00 00:43:44
18 9 2546 ALVARADO BARRIA CARLOS IGNACIO FRESIA CHILE 15 FRESIA RUNNING MASCULINO V15-19 00:44:20 00:00:04 00:44:16
19 6 2593 BARRÍA ARAVENA CRISTIAN ANCUD CHILE 33   MASCULINO V20-39 00:44:31 00:00:04 00:44:27
20 2 3048 ABURTO GONZALEZ SUSANA PUERTO MONTT CHILE 28 ULA PUERO MONTT FEMENINO D20-34 00:44:36 00:00:03 00:44:33
21 1 2941 PEREZ GONZALEZ JAPBET ANCUD CHILE 58 ANCUD MASCULINO V55-59 00:44:40 00:00:01 00:44:39
22 10 2943 Pinilla Ojeda Alejandro VALDIVIA CHILE 17 OLIMPIC SPORT VALDIVIA MASCULINO V15-19 00:44:56 00:00:03 00:44:53
23 1 2737 DIAZ GOMEZ JOSE MANUEL PAILLACO CHILE 47 CLUB DEPORTIVO Y CULTURAL EL MAITÉN MASCULINO V45-49 00:45:02 00:00:00 00:45:02
24 11 2878 Mansilla Corales Joaquin VALDIVIA CHILE 17 ASOCIACION DE ATLETISMO DE VALDIVIA MASCULINO V15-19 00:45:58 00:00:02 00:45:56
25 12 2615 BILBAO SOTOMAYOR DIEGO IGNACIO CASTRO CHILE 15   MASCULINO V15-19 00:46:08 00:00:01 00:46:07
26 7 2973 RIQUELME NAVARRO HUGO SAN FELIPE CHILE 35   MASCULINO V20-39 00:46:15 00:00:11 00:46:04
27 2 2935 OYARZUN OYARZUN JOSE JOEL PUERTO VARAS CHILE 47 FEROSOR AGRICOLA S.A MASCULINO V45-49 00:46:16 00:00:00 00:46:16
28 8 3001 SOTO TOLEDO MARCELO OSORNO CHILE 37 OLIMPIA RUNNERS MASCULINO V20-39 00:47:17 00:00:00 00:47:17
29 9 2983 RUIZ FAUNDES CRISTIAN VALDIVIA CHILE 28   MASCULINO V20-39 00:47:22 00:00:01 00:47:21
30 1 3011 URBINA VÁSQUEZ FRANCISCO ANTONIO SANTIAGO CHILE 62 CLÍNICA ALEMANA SANTIAGO MASCULINO V60-64 00:47:29 00:00:00 00:47:29
31 13 3007 TORO FLORES LUIS ALEJANDRO PUERTO MONTT CHILE 17   MASCULINO V15-19 00:48:12 00:00:02 00:48:10
32 10 2873 Mancilla Mancilla Daniel VALDIVIA CHILE 24 OLIMPIC SPORT VALDIVIA MASCULINO V20-39 00:48:19 00:00:04 00:48:15
33 14 2825 Hernandez   David VALDIVIA CHILE 17 CLUB DEPORTIVO KUYEN MASCULINO V15-19 00:48:25 00:00:02 00:48:23
34 3 2627 CARDENAS CAILEO MARLEN IVONE ANCUD CHILE 31 OFICINA CONTABLE GASTON TORRES FEMENINO D20-34 00:48:27 00:00:00 00:48:27
35 2 2899 MOYANO MUÑOZ RICARDO TEMUCO CHILE 53 EJERCITO MASCULINO V50-54 00:48:28 00:00:00 00:48:28
36 15 3047 CAMPUSANO SANTIBAÑEZ ENRIQUE VIÑA DEL MAR CHILE 19 - MASCULINO V15-19 00:48:33 00:00:03 00:48:30
37 11 2738 ESCOBAR CARVALLO ADOLFO PUERTO MONTT CHILE 31 PUERTO MONTT RUNNERS MASCULINO V20-39 00:48:36 00:00:07 00:48:29
38 3 2891 MIRALLES FUENTEALBA BENEDICTO SANTIAGO CHILE 52 DE GOLF LOS LEONES MASCULINO V50-54 00:48:36 00:00:00 00:48:36
39 1 2618 CAMPUSANO SANTIBANEZ PAULA VINA DEL MAR CHILE 16   FEMENINO D15-19 00:48:37 00:00:02 00:48:35
40 2 2576 Arcos Matamala Marcela VALDIVIA CHILE 18 CLUB DEPORTIVO ISRAEL SAEZ FEMENINO D15-19 00:49:04 00:00:01 00:49:03
41 12 2549 ALVARADO COMIGUAL MARCO FRESIA CHILE 29 FRESIARUNNING MASCULINO V20-39 00:49:31 00:00:08 00:49:23
42 16 2516 AGUILAR ALVARADO CRISTOBAL FRESIA CHILE 17 FRESIARUNNING MASCULINO V15-19 00:49:47 00:00:00 00:49:47
43 17 2579 AVILES CANALES MAXIMILIANO SANTIAGO CHILE 18 CLINICA ALEMANA MASCULINO V15-19 00:49:48 00:00:00 00:49:48
44 13 2609 BEYER NEIRA RODRIGO OSORNO CHILE 37 OLIMOPIA RUNNERS MASCULINO V20-39 00:50:00 00:00:07 00:49:53
45 2 2867 MACAYA MIRANDA JUAN BENEDICTO LOS ANGELES CHILE 60   MASCULINO V60-64 00:50:00 00:00:00 00:50:00
46 1 2822 HAPETTE HURTADO PAOLA ANDREA OSORNO CHILE 38 OLIMPIA RUNNERS FEMENINO D35-39 00:50:05 00:00:02 00:50:03
47 2 2597 BELMAR GONZALEZ MANUEL VALDIVIA CHILE 57   MASCULINO V55-59 00:50:10 00:00:00 00:50:10
48 3 2889 MILLAQUEO ESPINOZA MIGUEL ANGEL NUEVA IMPERIAL CHILE 43   MASCULINO V40-44 00:50:40 00:00:00 00:50:40
49 4 3046 ORMEÑO ROMANI JUAN VALDIVIA CHILE 54 ASOCIACION DE ATLETISMO DE VALDIVIA MASCULINO V50-54 00:51:17 00:00:00 00:51:17
50 14 2616 BRAVO MILLAR CESAR NUEVA IMPERIAL CHILE 30   MASCULINO V20-39 00:51:24 00:00:03 00:51:21
51 15 2821 GUALDA DE LA CERDA FERNANDO VALDIVIA CHILE 30 CIRCUITO SUR MASCULINO V20-39 00:51:24 00:00:00 00:51:24
52 4 2771 GONZALES CORONADO ORIANA YANETT PAILLACO CHILE 34 CLUB DEPORTIVO Y CULTURAL EL MAITN FEMENINO D20-34 00:51:26 00:00:02 00:51:24
53 3 2820 Gual Mesas Juan Jose VALDIVIA CHILE 58 CLUB  DEPORTIVO MANUEL PLAZA MASCULINO V55-59 00:51:31 00:00:00 00:51:31
54 16 2545 ALISTE PINO OMAR SANTIAGO CHILE 35 VELARDE MASCULINO V20-39 00:51:53 00:00:10 00:51:43
55 1 2991 SANTIBANEZ VON SAINTE GEORGE PILAR VINA DEL MAR CHILE 44   FEMENINO D40-44 00:51:56 00:00:03 00:51:53
56 5 2986 Sáez Reyes Deisy VALDIVIA CHILE 26 CLUB DEPORTIVO ISRAEL SAEZ FEMENINO D20-34 00:52:01 00:00:00 00:52:01
57 17 2710 DELGADO RAMIREZ PEDRO VALDIVIA CHILE 34   MASCULINO V20-39 00:53:00 00:00:05 00:52:55
58 5 2683 CORREA CONTRERAS JOSE RENE SANTIAGO CHILE 54   MASCULINO V50-54 00:53:04 00:00:06 00:52:58
59 4 3009 TORRES JARAMILLO LUIS ANTONIO PAILLACO CHILE 40 CLUB DEPORTIVO Y CULTURAL EL MAITÉN MASCULINO V40-44 00:53:08 00:00:00 00:53:08
60 6 2916 MUÑOZ CANDIA SOLANGE SANTIAGO CHILE 33   FEMENINO D20-34 00:53:32 00:00:07 00:53:25
61 4 2966 Reyes Palma Hector VALDIVIA CHILE 59 CLUB DEPORTIVO ISRAEL SAEZ MASCULINO V55-59 00:53:37 00:00:00 00:53:37
62 3 3008 TORO CASTILLO LUIS VICTORIANO PUERTO MONTT CHILE 47   MASCULINO V45-49 00:53:56 00:00:00 00:53:56
63 18 2631 CASTRO MILOS NICOLAS ALBERTO VALDIVIA CHILE 13   MASCULINO V15-19 00:54:40 00:00:01 00:54:39
64 5 2651 CASTRO APABLAZA LUIS ALBERTO VALDIVIA CHILE 42   MASCULINO V40-44 00:55:13 00:00:01 00:55:12
65 4 2629 CARIMAN TRIPAILAF JOSE VALDIVIA CHILE 49 1800.CL MASCULINO V45-49 00:55:21 00:00:08 00:55:13
66 2 2887 MESSER VENEGAS INGRID KAREN VALDIVIA CHILE 38   FEMENINO D35-39 00:55:48 00:00:08 00:55:40
67 18 2764 GARRIDO HERMOSILLA DIEGO IVAN CONCEPCION CHILE 21   MASCULINO V20-39 00:56:33 00:00:00 00:56:33
68 19 2745 ESPINOZA SAN MARTÍN CLAUDIO CHILLÁN CHILE 36   MASCULINO V20-39 00:56:45 00:00:12 00:56:33
69 6 2591 AVILES VALENZUELA MIGUEL SANTIAGO CHILE 50 CLINICA ALEMANA MASCULINO V50-54 00:57:27 00:00:00 00:57:27
70 6 2924 NAVES ZAPATA EDUARDO SANTIAGO CHILE 42 VELARDE MASCULINO V40-44 00:58:14 00:00:10 00:58:04
71 7 2691 DELANNOY IVERSEN MAURICIO VALDIVIA CHILE 41   MASCULINO V40-44 00:58:33 00:00:06 00:58:27
72 3 2835 ISLER VENEGAS JORGE SANTIAGO CHILE 60 RESERVA DEL EJÉRCITO MASCULINO V60-64 00:58:47 00:00:00 00:58:47
73 20 3031 VASQUEZ LAZO RAUL ANTONIO VALDIVIA CHILE 38 PDI MASCULINO V20-39 00:58:51 00:00:00 00:58:51
74 8 2826 HILCKER GUERRERO MAURICIO TEMUCO CHILE 40 HILCKER RUNNERS MASCULINO V40-44 00:58:53 00:00:07 00:58:46
75 3 2514 AGUILA BARRIENTOS MARIA ANGELICA PAILLACO CHILE 39 RUNNING FOR LIFE - LOS LAGOS FEMENINO D35-39 00:59:02 00:00:07 00:58:55
76 21 2894 MONTES ISLAS DIEGO VALDIVIA CHILE 36 PDI MASCULINO V20-39 00:59:39 00:00:00 00:59:39
77 9 2997 SEGURA CASTRO MAURICIO CARLOS OSORNO CHILE 42 OLIMPIA RUNNERS MASCULINO V40-44 00:59:39 00:00:09 00:59:30
78 22 2881 MARTÍNEZ DONOSO ROSEIGO LA LIGUA CHILE 32 ALMA RUNNERS MASCULINO V20-39 00:59:53 00:00:01 00:59:52
79 1 2927 ORTIZ DIAZ ANTONIO OSORNO CHILE 66   MASCULINO V65+ 01:00:13 00:00:00 01:00:13
80 19 2748 Fernandez Ortega Felipe VALDIVIA CHILE 17 CLUB DEPORTIVO KUYEN MASCULINO V15-19 01:00:27 00:00:03 01:00:24
81 20 2871 MANCILLA SPARKS NICOLAS OSORNO CHILE 10   MASCULINO V15-19 01:00:42 00:00:09 01:00:33
82 1 2876 Manque Tripailaf Ana VALDIVIA CHILE 48 ASOCIACION DE ATLETISMO DE VALDIVIA FEMENINO D45-49 01:00:49 00:00:07 01:00:42
83 7 2951 PINO AGUILERA IVONNE VIÑA DEL MAR CHILE 32   FEMENINO D20-34 01:00:56 00:00:05 01:00:51
84 10 2957 RAMIREZ SILVA MAURICIO LA UNIN CHILE 41   MASCULINO V40-44 01:01:06 00:00:10 01:00:56
85 5 2874 MANCILLA LAUSIC LIONEL OSORNO CHILE 48   MASCULINO V45-49 01:01:06 00:00:00 01:01:06
86 23 2778 GUAJARDO CORRALES IGNACIO SANTIAGO CHILE 22   MASCULINO V20-39 01:01:18 00:00:00 01:01:18
87 8 2914 MUÑOZ OYARZÚN DANIELA ANCUD CHILE 29   FEMENINO D20-34 01:01:33 00:00:04 01:01:29
88 2 2623 CARCAMO MANSILLA ANA MIREYA PUERTO VARAS CHILE 40 CALAMBRE FEMENINO D40-44 01:01:41 00:00:00 01:01:41
89 4 2763 GARRIDO NAVARRO GLADYS ANDREA PANGUIPULLI CHILE 35 PANGUIRUNNERS FEMENINO D35-39 01:01:42 00:00:00 01:01:42
90 24 3020 VALLEJOS OLGUIN FABIAN VALPARAÍSO CHILE 20   MASCULINO V20-39 01:01:54 00:00:04 01:01:50
91 25 3043 ZEGERS BAHAMONDES CESAR VIÑA DEL MAR CHILE 29 ALMA RUNNERS MASCULINO V20-39 01:02:53 00:00:03 01:02:50
92 21 2933 OYARZUN CARCAMO CRISTOBAL PUERTO VARAS CHILE 12 COLO-COLO MASCULINO V15-19 01:02:55 00:00:04 01:02:51
93 2 2998 SEGURA SEGURA JUAN LUIS RAMON ANGOL CHILE 65   MASCULINO V65+ 01:03:08 00:00:09 01:02:59
94 5 2940 PEÑA CERDA BERTA DEL PILAR PAILLACO CHILE 37 CLUB DEPORTIVO Y CULTURAL EL MAITN FEMENINO D35-39 01:03:09 00:00:00 01:03:09
95 26 2996 SEGURA CASTRO FELIPE SANTIAGO CHILE 38   MASCULINO V20-39 01:03:11 00:00:11 01:03:00
96 9 2928 OSORIO WALLACE KARIN VALDIVIA CHILE 30   FEMENINO D20-34 01:03:14 00:00:08 01:03:06
97 11 2851 LOPEZ BARRIENTOS ANNETTE VALDIVIA CHILE 40 CIRCUITO SUR MASCULINO V40-44 01:03:16 00:00:06 01:03:10
98 10 2975 RODRIGUEZ CAÑAS CATALINA VALDIVIA CHILE 33 CIRCUITO SUR FEMENINO D20-34 01:03:21 00:00:36 01:02:45
99 6 2965 REYES CRAIG HÉCTOR JAVIER PALMILLA CHILE 48 VIVE SPORT MASCULINO V45-49 01:03:28 00:00:17 01:03:11
100 3 2882 MATURANA CASTILLO CLAUDIA HERMOSA PAOLA SANTA CRUZ CHILE 43 VIVE SPORT FEMENINO D40-44 01:03:29 00:00:16 01:03:13
101 4 2925 OLIVA ARRIAGADA MARIA CONSUELO VALDIVIA CHILE 40 CIRCUITO SUR VALDIVIA FEMENINO D40-44 01:03:42 00:00:00 01:03:42
102 27 2765 GODOY TORRES FELIPE ANDRES VALDIVIA CHILE 21 PDI MASCULINO V20-39 01:04:01 00:00:08 01:03:53
103 12 2952 PLAZA ASTUDILLO CRISTIAN SANTIAGO CHILE 42 VELARDE MASCULINO V40-44 01:05:06 00:00:13 01:04:53
104 7 2865 LOPEZ HORMAZABAL CHRISTIAN SANTIAGO CHILE 50 VELARDE MASCULINO V50-54 01:05:49 00:00:14 01:05:35
105 11 2628 CÁRDENAS LISPERGUER MARCELA VALDIVIA CHILE 24   FEMENINO D20-34 01:06:15 00:00:14 01:06:01
106 4 2922 NAVARRO JEREZ MERARDO CORONEL CHILE 64 ATLETICO CORONEL MASCULINO V60-64 01:06:20 00:00:00 01:06:20
107 12 2987 SANHUEZA FERNANDEZ CLAUDIA EVELYN CONCEPCION CHILE 24   FEMENINO D20-34 01:06:30 00:00:03 01:06:27
108 6 2985 SAENZ OLATE MARISA TEMUCO CHILE 39 TEMUCO RUNNERS FEMENINO D35-39 01:06:41 00:00:04 01:06:37
109 13 2841 JORQUERA NAVARRO BETSABE QUILPUE CHILE 27   FEMENINO D20-34 01:07:12 00:00:03 01:07:09
110 28 3028 VARAS SIRIANY PABLO ANDRES OSORNO CHILE 31   MASCULINO V20-39 01:07:31 00:00:00 01:07:31
111 14 2761 GARRIDO RUIZ YERALDY TEMUCO CHILE 25   FEMENINO D20-34 01:08:23 00:00:00 01:08:23
112 2 2753 FLORES ESTRADA ALEJANDRA JACQUELINE PUERTO MONTT CHILE 47   FEMENINO D45-49 01:08:23 00:00:00 01:08:23
113 15 2661 CID QUIÑILEN CONSUELO PATRICIA TEMUCO CHILE 20 HOLANDESA CLUB FEMENINO D20-34 01:08:42 00:00:07 01:08:35
114 29 2897 MORALES HEUICHALEO CRISTIAN ANTONIO TEMUCO CHILE 27 HOLANDESA CLUB MASCULINO V20-39 01:08:42 00:00:07 01:08:35
115 8 2558 Andrade Vejat Pedro Carlos VALDIVIA CHILE 51 CLUB DEPORTIVO ISRAEL SAEZ MASCULINO V50-54 01:09:11 00:00:07 01:09:04
116 22 2885 MENDEZ GOMEZ MATIAS SANTIAGO CHILE 19 SANTIAGO RUNNERS MASCULINO V15-19 01:09:15 00:00:05 01:09:10
117 16 2527 AGUIRRE BELMAR KAROL CONCEPCIN CHILE 32 FULLRUNNERS CONCEPCION FEMENINO D20-34 01:10:05 00:00:15 01:09:50
118 30 2984 RUIZ VILLENA JUAN PABLO CONCEPCIN CHILE 38 FULLRUNNERS CONCEPCION MASCULINO V20-39 01:10:05 00:00:00 01:10:05
119 5 2621 Cañizares Cardenas Angélica VALDIVIA CHILE 41 CLUB DEPORTIVO LICEO ARMANDO ROBLES FEMENINO D40-44 01:10:44 00:00:00 01:10:44
120 17 2578 ARTEAGA VALDERRAMA SUSAN CONCEPCION CHILE 32   FEMENINO D20-34 01:10:47 00:00:00 01:10:47
121 18 2740 ESPINOZA VEGA EMILIA OSORNO CHILE 32   FEMENINO D20-34 01:12:14 00:00:14 01:12:00
122 19 3006 TIZNADO SOEZ ESTELA LORENA CONCEPCION CHILE 27 FULL RUNNERS CONCEPCION FEMENINO D20-34 01:13:37 00:00:14 01:13:23
123 3 2869 MALUENDA YAMPARA ANDREA QUILLOTA CHILE 13   FEMENINO D15-19 01:13:49 00:00:07 01:13:42
124 6 2757 GALLARDO CERDA NANCY TALCAHUANO CHILE 42   FEMENINO D40-44 01:14:10 00:00:05 01:14:05
125 20 2559 ARANCIBIA FLORES LIDIA SANTIAGO CHILE 28   FEMENINO D20-34 01:15:07 00:00:03 01:15:04
126 4 2936 PARRO ORTIZ ISIDORA OSORNO CHILE 15   FEMENINO D15-19 01:15:30 00:00:00 01:15:30
127 21 2915 MUÑOZ CANDIA CLAUDIA CHILLÁN CHILE 32   FEMENINO D20-34 01:17:21 00:00:13 01:17:08
128 22 3016 URRA MAUTZ VALERIA ANDREA VALDIVIA CHILE 21 PDI FEMENINO D20-34 01:17:46 00:00:05 01:17:41
129 3 2662 Concha Gonzalez Veronica Edith VALDIVIA CHILE 45 CLUB  DEPORTIVO MANUEL PLAZA FEMENINO D45-49 01:18:51 00:00:00 01:18:51
130 13 3018 VALDES BERNAL JAIME SANTIAGO CHILE 44 VELARDE MASCULINO V40-44 01:20:20 00:00:08 01:20:12
131 23 2592 BARRERA CORDOVA CAROLINA VALPARAISO CHILE 31   FEMENINO D20-34 01:20:53 00:00:14 01:20:39
132 7 2926 ORTIZ MORALEZ ALEJANDRA OSORNO CHILE 42   FEMENINO D40-44 01:21:31 00:00:13 01:21:18
133 24 2954 RABI SALVADOR DENISSE SANTIAGO CHILE 29 ROAD RUNNERS CHILE FEMENINO D20-34 01:21:36 00:00:13 01:21:23
134 3 2747 EULUFI CANU RENATO TEMUCO CHILE 65   MASCULINO V65+ 01:23:33 00:00:11 01:23:22
135 5 2604 BENAVIDES CACERES CARLOS SANTIAGO CHILE 60 VELARDE MASCULINO V60-64 01:23:53 00:00:11 01:23:42
136 5 2625 CARDENAS GALLARDO ANGELA TALCAHUANO CHILE 15 TALCAHUANO RUNNERS FEMENINO D15-19 01:24:53 00:00:06 01:24:47
    2776 GONZÁLEZ CARO JENNIFER SANTIAGO CHILE 22 ATLÉTICO SANTIAGO FEMENINO D20-34 DNF 00:00:01 -
    3019 VALLEJOS OLGUIN CAMILO VIÑA DEL MAR CHILE 19   FEMENINO D15-19 DNS DNS DNS
    2680 CONEJEROS MORA PATRICIA EUGENIA CHILLAN CHILE 25   FEMENINO D20-34 DNS DNS DNS
    3021 VARAS VALENZUELA MONICA VALDIVIA CHILE 33 CIRCUITO SUR FEMENINO D20-34 DNS DNS DNS
    2833 HUERTA CANEPA PAULA SANTIAGO CHILE 37 SANTIAGO RUNNERS FEMENINO D35-39 DNS DNS DNS
    2845 LASTRA AGHEMIO EVELYN QUILLOTA CHILE 41   FEMENINO D40-44 DNS DNS DNS
    2905 MUJICA CARRASCO CRISTINA SANTIAGO CHILE 56   FEMENINO D55-59 DNS DNS DNS
    2690 Cuq Cabrera Diego VALDIVIA CHILE 17 ASOCIACION DE ATLETISMO DE VALDIVIA MASCULINO V15-19 DNS DNS DNS
    2823 Henriquez Vargas Claudio VALDIVIA CHILE 18 CLUB DEPORTIVO LICEO ARMANDO ROBLES MASCULINO V15-19 DNS DNS DNS
    3000 SILVA LASTRA MATÍAS SANTIAGO CHILE 19 ATLETICO SANTIAGO MASCULINO V15-19 DNS DNS DNS
    2535 AHUMADA BUSTOS MARCELO VALDIVIA CHILE 39 CIRCUITO SUR MASCULINO V20-39 DNS DNS DNS
    2653 Catalan Vásquez Cristían Mauricio VALDIVIA CHILE 36 CLUB  DEPORTIVO MANUEL PLAZA MASCULINO V20-39 DNS DNS DNS
    3037 VERGARA URETA CARLOS FELIPE PUERTO MONTT CHILE 35   MASCULINO V20-39 DNS DNS DNS
    2898 MORALES PINCHEIRA MANUEL ALEJANDRO TALCAHUANO CHILE 42 RAMA MTB ENAP MASCULINO V40-44 DNS DNS DNS
    2536 ALFARO ESCANILLA JUAN FRANCISCO SANTIAGO CHILE 47   MASCULINO V45-49 DNS DNS DNS
    2879 Márquez Burgos Víctor VALDIVIA CHILE 51 CLUB  DEPORTIVO MANUEL PLAZA MASCULINO V50-54 DNS DNS DNS
    2561 Araneda Bazan Juan  VALDIVIA CHILE 56 ASOCIACION DE ATLETISMO DE VALDIVIA MASCULINO V55-59 DNS DNS DNS
    2596 BARRIENTOS GOICH CLAUDIO PUNTA ARENAS CHILE 59 AURORA POLAR MASCULINO V55-59 DNS DNS DNS
    2735 DELGADO BARRIENTOS JOSE RICARDO VALDIVIA CHILE 61 LEGION COMANDO LLANCAHUE MASCULINO V60-64 DNS DNS DNS
    2605 BERRIOS CRUZAT JUAN PABLO VALDIVIA CHILE 30 CIRCUITO SUR MASCULINO V20-39 DQ 00:00:09 -


MEDIAMARATON 21K

 

CLASIFICACION GENERAL Y POR CATEGORIAS 21K
POS GEN POS CAT NUM APELLIDO P APELLIDO M NOMBRES CIUDAD PAIS EDAD CLUB SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO LARGADA TIEMPO NETO
1 1 6065 GUAJARDO MONCADA CRISTOPHER SANTIAGO CHILE 24 ATLÉTICO SANTIAGO MASCULINO V20-39 01:09:42 00:00:00 01:09:42
2 2 6009 GALAZ SAHUEZA EUGENIO RANCAGUA CHILE 38 SAN IGNACIO MASCULINO V20-39 01:10:26 00:00:00 01:10:26
2 3 6412 SANZANA DIAZ FRANCISCO OSORNO CHILE 25 OLIMPIA RUNNERS MASCULINO V20-39 01:11:33 00:00:00 01:11:33
3 4 5807 CIFUENTES GUTIERREZ HECTOR SANTIAGO CHILE 30 CAMSI MASCULINO V20-39 01:21:09 00:00:00 01:21:09
3 5 6256 OVIEDO ZAPATA WILSON SANTIAGO CHILE 33 ROAD RUNNERS CHILE MASCULINO V20-39 01:23:41 00:00:03 01:23:38
4 6 6507 VIDELA CORONADO GUSTAVO ADOLFO VALDIVIA CHILE 21 UNIVERSIDAD AUSTRAL DE CHILE MASCULINO V20-39 01:23:58 00:00:04 01:23:54
4 1 6452 SOTO BRAUNING MICHAEL MAURICIO PUERTO MONTT CHILE 42 CLUB FRANCISCO PACHECO DE MEXICO MASCULINO V40-44 01:24:38 00:00:08 01:24:30
5 1 6185 MORALES URZUA CLARA DE LAS NIEVES SANTIAGO CHILE 37 ATLETICO CURICO FEMENINO D35-39 01:24:59