RESULTADOS GENERALES 10K
# APELLIDO NOMBRE CLUB  CATEGORIA TIEMPO LARGADA NETO
3119 CONTRERAS PATRICIO CARABINEROS DE CHILE V20-39 00:35:56 0:00:00 00:35:56
3030 AQUEVEQUE CLAUDIO ASOCIACIÓN ATLETISMO  V20-39  00:37:13 0:00:00 00:37:13
3089 CARRASCO CRISTIAN ANDRES ISRAEL SÁEZ V20-39 00:37:55 0:00:01 00:37:54
3288 NAVARRETE RODRIGO ISRAEL SÁEZ  V15-19  00:40:39 0:00:01 00:40:38
3079 CÁRDENAS VÍCTOR MANUEL   V15-19 00:42:54 0:00:05 00:42:49
3126 FLANDES JUAN INSTITUTO COMERCIAL  V45-49  00:42:57 0:00:00 00:42:57
3033 ARANEDA JUAN ISRAEL SÁEZ  V50-54  00:43:20 0:00:01 00:43:19
3394 TORO LUIS ALEJANDRO   V15-19 00:45:02 0:00:02 00:45:00
3373 RECABARREN TOMAS   V20-39 00:45:33 0:00:04 00:45:29
3392 TAPIA GLADYS UNIVERSIDAD AUSTRAL  D20-34  00:45:46 0:00:02 00:45:44
3398 VÉLIZ LUIS   V50-54 00:46:27 0:00:01 00:46:26
3009 ABURTO SUSANA ISABEL ULA PUERTO MONTT D20-34 00:46:32 0:00:01 00:46:31
3367 OYARZÚN JOSÉ JOEL FEROSOR PUERTO VARAS V45-49 00:47:11 0:00:05 00:47:06
3272 MULLER FELIPE ANDRES KUYEN RUPU  V15-19  00:47:22 0:00:02 00:47:20
3265 MORALES DIEGO UNIVERSIDAD SAN SEBASTIAN  V15-19  00:47:25 0:00:02 00:47:23
3390 SUAZO RODRIGO VALDIVIA V20-39 00:47:27 0:00:02 00:47:25
3305 NOVA DAVID GERARDO POSEIDON V20-39 00:48:03 0:00:04 00:47:59
3252 MIRALLES BENEDICTO JUAN UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA V50-54 00:48:30 0:00:02 00:48:28
3219 LOPETEGUI JAIME   V40-44 00:48:43 0:00:04 00:48:39
3124 DIAZ CRISTIAN GENDARMERIA DE CHILE V20-39 00:48:48 0:00:03 00:48:45
3375 REYES HECTOR ISRAEL SÁEZ  V55-59  00:48:57 0:00:00 00:48:57
3322 OBANDO FERNANDA ARACELLY CENTRO EDUCACIONAL ALTAMIRA D15-19 00:49:15 0:00:03 00:49:12
3216 LEON CRISTIAN   V20-39 00:49:25 0:00:10 00:49:15
3256 MIRANDA ALFREDO ANTONIO DEPORTIVO RHONA V20-39 00:49:50 0:00:05 00:49:45
3142 FLORES MAURICIO HERNAN PUERTO MONTT V20-39 00:50:10 0:00:05 00:50:05
3327 OLIVARES LUIS   V45-49 00:50:26 0:00:04 00:50:22
3146 HIDALGO JULIO UNIVERSIDAD SAN SEBASTIAN  V15-19  00:51:14 0:00:03 00:51:11
3374 REINA ANTONIO MANUEL   V40-44 00:51:32 0:00:04 00:51:28
3239 MASSMANN RODRIGO   V20-39 00:51:56 0:00:14 00:51:42
3307 NÚÑEZ NICOLE   D20-34 00:51:51 0:00:03 00:51:48
3378 RIQUELME NICOLAS KUYEN RUPU  V15-19  00:51:52 0:00:02 00:51:50
3376 REYES VICTOR ISRAEL SÁEZ  V20-39  00:51:58 0:00:03 00:51:55
3036 ARCOS MARCELA ISRAEL SÁEZ  D15-19  00:51:59 0:00:02 00:51:57
3177 ISLA RODRIGO HERNAN   V20-39 00:52:56 0:00:09 00:52:47
3382 RUIZ CRISTIAN RAUL   V20-39 00:52:59 0:00:09 00:52:50
3377 REYES VICTOR   V20-39 00:53:00 0:00:03 00:52:57
3385 SAEZ DAYSI ISRAEL SÁEZ  D20-34  00:53:06 0:00:03 00:53:03
3298 NAVARRO MILLARAY FLORIDA RANNERS D45-49 00:53:13 0:00:03 00:53:10
3153 HUICHANGUIR YESENIA   D35-39 00:53:26 0:00:02 00:53:24
3040 ASTETE GABRIEL CONCEPCION RUNNERS V40-44 00:54:09 0:00:09 00:54:00
3045 ASTETE MARTIN   V15-19 00:55:19 0:00:07 00:55:12
3107 CASTILLO JORGE   V50-54 00:55:48 0:00:16 00:55:32
3396 VALDES GONZALO   V20-39 00:56:48 0:00:09 00:56:39
3383 SAAVEDRA JOSE MANUEL   V20-39 00:57:01 0:00:19 00:56:42
3251 MILLAQUEO MIGUEL ANGEL   V40-44 00:56:57 0:00:10 00:56:47
3369 PEÑAFIEL DRIMYS   V15-19 00:57:55 0:00:12 00:57:43
3329 ORTIZ JULIAN   V20-39 00:58:22 0:00:09 00:58:13
3195 JORDAN SEBASTIAN MONIQ V45-49 00:59:59 0:00:19 00:59:40
3393 TORO LUIS VICTORIANO   V45-49 00:59:56 0:00:03 00:59:53
3028 AHUMADA MARCELO ANDRES   V20-39 01:00:30 0:00:11 01:00:19
3386 SEGUEL CRISTOBAL NICOLAS KUYEN RUPU  V15-19  01:00:39 0:00:02 01:00:37
3185 JARA RENE   V45-49 01:00:56 0:00:07 01:00:49
3304 NAVARRO RODRIGO   V40-44 01:01:10 0:00:14 01:00:56
3117 CEA MAURICIO   V20-39 01:01:33 0:00:13 01:01:20
3372 PONCE GUILLERMO   V60-64 01:02:19 0:00:07 01:02:12
3065 BON CARLOS ANDRES   V20-39 01:02:50 0:00:11 01:02:39
3152 HILCKER MAURICIO ESTEBAN HILCKER RUNNER V20-39 01:03:03 0:00:08 01:02:55
3235 MARTINEZ PIA ALEJANDRA RUNNING SPORTLIFE D20-34 01:03:04 0:00:06 01:02:58
3400 MORRIS CALLEJA PAOLA TEMUCO D35-39 01:04:10 0:00:07 01:04:03
3196 KOPPMANN ALEJANDRO   V45-49 01:05:57 0:00:11 01:05:46
3068 BUSTAMANTE GONZALO   V40-44 01:06:26 0:00:12 01:06:14
414 VALENZUELA ADOLFO NIKE RUNNING TEAM V20-39 01:06:37 0:00:00 01:06:37
3102 CASMER MARCELA   D35-39 01:07:16 0:00:09 01:07:07
3179 ISLER JORGE RESERVA DEL EJÉRCITO V55-59 01:07:16 0:00:02 01:07:14
3210 LEAL MARCO ANTONIO   V40-44 01:07:41 0:00:12 01:07:29
3379 RIQUELME SUSANA AQUASUR D40-44 01:07:33 0:00:01 01:07:32
3075 CAMPOS PRISCILA SPORT LIFE TEMUCO D45-49 01:07:51 0:00:06 01:07:45
3202 LARA LIZ CONCEPCIÓN RUNNERS D50-54 01:08:41 0:00:16 01:08:25
3301 NAVARRO CONSTANZA   D20-34 01:08:55 0:00:05 01:08:50
3296 NAVARRO CAROLINA ANDREA TEAM RUNNIG SPORTLIFE D20-34 01:10:13 0:00:06 01:10:07
3021 AEDO CAROLINA SCARLETT SPORTLIFE D20-34 01:11:36 0:00:06 01:11:30
3054 BEHNCKE CLAUDIO   V20-39 01:11:49 0:00:14 01:11:35
3103 CASTILLO LIZ   D20-34 01:12:44 0:00:13 01:12:31
3264 MORALES MANUEL ALEJANDRO   V40-44 01:12:56 0:00:13 01:12:43
3395 TRIGO SEBASTIAN ALONSO   V20-39 01:13:11 0:00:12 01:12:59
3080 CAROCA SERGIO ENRIQUE   V20-39 01:13:30 0:00:15 01:13:15
3371 PLAZA CRISTIAN   V40-44 01:15:11 0:00:18 01:14:53
3380 RIVERA RUTH   D40-44 01:21:43 0:00:08 01:21:35
3034 ARAVENA MARIA LUISA   D20-34 01:24:25 0:00:10 01:24:15
3295 NAVARRO GREGORIO   V55-59 01:27:04 0:00:06 01:26:58
3241 MELLADO GLORIA   D40-44 01:27:48 0:00:15 01:27:33
3397 VALENZUELA CAROLINA   D20-34 01:27:52 0:00:17 01:27:35
3058 BERRÍOS ALEJANDRO   V20-39 01:31:14 0:00:18 01:30:56
3368 PARGAS EMILIO ISRAEL SÁEZ  V15-19  DQ 0:00:01 DQ
3145 GOMEZ CLAUDIA ISRAEL SÁEZ  D35-39  DNS DNS DNS
3198 KUNSTMANN DANIELA   D20-34 DNS DNS DNS
3370 PEÑAILILLO DANIELA   D20-34 DNS DNS DNS
3384 SÁENZ MARISA TEAM RUNNING SPORTLIFE D35-39 DNS DNS DNS
3035 ARAVENA VICTOR ATLETICO CORONEL V20-39 DNS DNS DNS
3100 CARRASCO  CRISTIAN ISRAEL SÁEZ  V20-39  DNS DNS DNS
3110 CATALAN  CRISTIAN ISRAEL SÁEZ  V20-39  DNS DNS DNS
3120 DEVILAT JOSE MIGUEL   V40-44 DNS DNS DNS
3165 INOSTROZA DOMINGO AQUASUR V50-54 DNS DNS DNS
3222 MARIL CARLOS ALEJANDRO ATLETICO CAÑETE V20-39 DNS DNS DNS
3229 MARTINEZ ANER   V20-39 DNS DNS DNS
3270 MUJICA SERGIO SANTIAGO RUNNERS V55-59 DNS DNS DNS
3284 NAVARRETE EDISON KUYEN RUPU  V20-39  DNS DNS DNS
3381 ROCK ARTURO   V20-39 DNS DNS DNS
3387 SILVA PEDRO ALEJANDRO   V15-19 DNS DNS DNS
3388 SOTO GUILLERMO ISRAEL SÁEZ  V15-19  DNS DNS DNS
3389 STEFFEN MANFREDO ARTURO OSORNO V65-69 DNS DNS DNS
3391 SUAZO RODRIGO VALDIVIA V20-39 DNS DNS DNS

RESULTADOS GENERALES MEDIO MARATON

# APELLIDO NOMBRE CLUB  CATEGORIA TIEMPO LARGADA NETO
361 MORA RAUL SANTIAGO RUNNERS V20-39 01:11:00 0:00:00 01:11:00
412 URIBE PATRICIO ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA  V20-39  01:11:24 0:00:02 01:11:22
416 VAN DE WYNGARD FELIPE TRIATLÓN UC V20-39 01:14:31 0:00:00 01:14:31
377 OSADEY CARLOS MAURICIO ULA OSORNO V20-39 01:16:19 0:00:00 01:16:19
360 MENDEZ SIMON ISRAEL SÁEZ  V15-19  01:23:14 0:00:00 01:23:14
363 MORALES CLARA DE LAS NIEVES ATLETICO DE SANTIAGO D35-39 01:25:13 0:00:00 01:25:13
403 SANCHEZ MARIO   V45-49 01:25:38 0:00:01 01:25:37
409 SUAREZ EDUARDO TYM V40-44 01:26:21 0:00:00 01:26:21
431 CASTILLO SALAZAR NATALIA TEMUCO D40-44 01:26:23 0:00:00 01:26:23
146 CASTRO JOSE MIGUEL MILITARY RUNNERS CHILE V20-39 01:27:59 0:00:01 01:27:58
422 VIDAL JOSE PUNTA ARENAS V55-59 01:31:33 0:00:02 01:31:31
374 OLAVE CRISTIAN IGNACIO ROUTE V40-44 01:32:41 0:00:05 01:32:36
406 SILVA LUZ ELIANA ULA PUERTO MONTT D20-34 01:33:08 0:00:00 01:33:08
411 TORO WASHINGTON HUMBERTO TEMUCOOP. V40-44 01:33:39 0:00:01 01:33:38
398 RUBIO JORGE FULLMARATON V55-59 01:34:23 0:00:17 01:34:06
382 PEÑA RUBEN HUMBERTO DORSAL V45-49 01:34:25 0:00:02 01:34:23
217 FRITZ JUAN ERNESTO   V20-39 01:35:30 0:00:00 01:35:30
371 NICOLAS JEAN CHRISTOPHE   V40-44 01:35:35 0:00:00 01:35:35
203 DURAN GABRIEL SANTIAGO RUNNERS V55-59 01:36:09 0:00:02 01:36:07
405 SEGOVIA JAIME ISRAEL SÁEZ  V55-59  01:36:25 0:00:01 01:36:24
376 OLIVARI FRANCISCO SANTIAGO RUNNERS V50-54 01:36:50 0:00:02 01:36:48
106 BARRA WILLSON IVAN TEAM RUNNING SPORTLIFE V20-39 01:36:54 0:00:02 01:36:52
364 MORENO ANDRES MAURICIO CONCEPCION RUNNERS V45-49 01:37:18 0:00:05 01:37:13
296 INOSTROZA DOMINGO MASTER TEMUCO V60-64 01:37:50 0:00:00 01:37:50
128 BARRA GUIDO ARTURO   V20-39 01:38:03 0:00:04 01:37:59
39 ALFARO CLAUDIO TEAMPRO V20-39 01:38:23 0:00:02 01:38:21
259 HENRIQUEZ JORGE RUNNINGSPORTLIFE V45-49 01:39:04 0:00:04 01:39:00
213 FLINK PONTUS OLIVER ARAUCO V20-39 01:39:49 0:00:00 01:39:49
362 MORALES RAUL MARCELO MASTER TEMUCO V40-44 01:40:07 0:00:12 01:39:55
394 RIQUELME FRANCISCO DEFENSOR V20-39 01:41:05 0:00:13 01:40:52
242 GONZALEZ JORGE LICAN RAY V20-39 01:41:30 0:00:02 01:41:28
372 NUÑEZ FERNANDO   V20-39 01:41:35 0:00:00 01:41:35
297 JARPA MANUEL ANTONIO   V20-39 01:41:43 0:00:05 01:41:38
373 OJEDA JUANA GLORIA ATLETICO CALBUCO D20-34 01:42:19 0:00:01 01:42:18
388 QUIROZ OSCAR THE NORTH FACE RUNNING CLUB V50-54 01:42:29 0:00:02 01:42:27
326 LOPEZ ANDREA NRT D20-34 01:42:56 0:00:06 01:42:50
399 RUMIE CARLOS   V50-54 01:42:54 0:00:02 01:42:52
381 PEDRASA CRISTIAN SANTIAGO RUNNERS V50-54 01:42:55 0:00:01 01:42:54
355 MELO MARCOS ALFREDO SOCOVESA V40-44 01:42:56 0:00:02 01:42:54
137 BON JOSÉ MIGUEL CORRECAMINOS V20-39 01:43:09 0:00:07 01:43:02
9 AGUERO CARLOS ELICER CEAM CHILE V45-49 01:43:21 0:00:01 01:43:20
194 DIAZ RODRIGO   V20-39 01:43:35 0:00:02 01:43:33
407 SILVA CARLOS RODRIGO   V20-39 01:43:50 0:00:02 01:43:48
157 CERON  IVAN   V45-49 01:44:29 0:00:00 01:44:29
413 URRUTIA JUAN LUIS   V20-39 01:45:00 0:00:11 01:44:49
210 ESPEJO ALEXIA   D50-54 01:44:54 0:00:01 01:44:53
193 DIAZ SERGIO RODRIGO CORRECAMINOS CHILE V20-39 01:45:24 0:00:07 01:45:17
424 VILLAMAN MOISES EDUARDO CONCEPCION RUNNERS V50-54 01:45:45 0:00:05 01:45:40
385 PUENTES JUAN HERNAN CORREMUNDOS-CHILE V20-39 01:46:01 0:00:09 01:45:52
311 JIMENEZ CAMILO O2 RUNNERS V20-39 01:46:16 0:00:00 01:46:16
390 REYES HECTOR DAVID I.SAEZ V20-39 01:46:29 0:00:00 01:46:29
338 MANSILLA ELISEO ENRIQUE   V45-49 01:46:44 0:00:00 01:46:44
220 GAETE ANDRÉS I   V20-39 01:47:13 0:00:00 01:47:13
332 MANCILLA SARA SOFIA ATLETAS SENIOR D20-34 01:47:19 0:00:00 01:47:19
393 RIOS JOSE EDUARDO   V45-49 01:48:07 0:00:12 01:47:55
402 SALINAS LUIS PATRICIO SANTIAGO RUNNERS V20-39 01:48:11 0:00:04 01:48:07
312 LEAL NELSON ELIAS   V45-49 01:48:22 0:00:11 01:48:11
370 NAVARRO CARLOS   V20-39 01:48:20 0:00:02 01:48:18
207 ELLSWORTH MICHAEL STEVEN   V20-39 01:48:52 0:00:09 01:48:43
430 QUEZADA  LUIS SANTIAGO RUNNERS V60-64 01:49:35 0:00:02 01:49:33
418 VELARDE RICARDO ANTONIO TEAM VELARDE V45-49 01:50:25 0:00:00 01:50:25
367 MUÑOZ JUAN PABLO MUNDO RUNNING V20-39 01:50:54 0:00:00 01:50:54
136 BARRIOS ARTURO   V45-49 01:51:02 0:00:07 01:50:55
432 MUJICA SERGIO - V55-59 01:51:06 0:00:04 01:51:02
389 REINALDO BAREYNS   V20-39 01:52:10 0:00:11 01:51:59
350 MARTINEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER O2 V45-49 01:52:12 0:00:00 01:52:12
284 HERMOSILLA CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO   V20-39 01:52:17 0:00:02 01:52:15
316 LEMUÑIR GABRIEL ALADINO   V20-39 01:52:22 0:00:00 01:52:22
65 ANTIÑANCO JULIO   V20-39 01:52:40 0:00:01 01:52:39
426 VUKASOVIC JOSÉ LUIS SANTIAGO RUNNERS V50-54 01:52:55 0:00:04 01:52:51
365 MULLER DANIELA ANDREA UNIVERSIDAD SAN SEBASTIAN  D20-34  01:53:36 0:00:00 01:53:36
327 LUNA MARISELLA NATALIA TEAM RUNNING SPORTLIFE D35-39 01:53:56 0:00:02 01:53:54
427 WOERNER ANDREA VESPUCIO RUNNERS TEAM D40-44 01:54:28 0:00:06 01:54:22
425 VIVANCO MANUEL VESPUCIO RUNNERS TEAM V20-39 01:54:28 0:00:05 01:54:23
252 GUTIÉRREZ MANUEL   V20-39 01:54:33 0:00:09 01:54:24
341 MARINOVIC ANDRES ATL LAUTARO DE CONCEPCIÓN V20-39 01:55:02 0:00:12 01:54:50
138 BURGOS GASPAR   V60-64 01:55:31 0:00:00 01:55:31
169 CISTERNA PABLO JAVIER   V20-39 01:56:06 0:00:06 01:56:00
392 RIFFO MARCELO ANTONIO I.SAEZ V40-44 01:56:30 0:00:01 01:56:29
159 CHI JOSÉ NIKE RUNNING TEAM V50-54 01:56:50 0:00:07 01:56:43
168 CHIGUAY MONICA   D45-49 01:56:50 0:00:00 01:56:50
387 QUIROZ PEDRO CRISTIAN RUNNING LA FLORIDA V45-49 01:59:08 0:00:07 01:59:01
170 CONTRERAS LUIS ERNESTO   V45-49 01:59:33 0:00:10 01:59:23
386 QUEZADA  OSCAR ARMANDO KUYEN RUPU  V60-64  01:59:55 0:00:07 01:59:48
366 MÜLLER BIRGIT SANTIAGO RUNNERS D50-54 01:59:55 0:00:00 01:59:55
253 HENRIQUEZ MARCELA ALEJANDRA SPORTLIFE TEMUCO D20-34 01:59:57 0:00:02 01:59:55
239 GATICA LUIS   V50-54 02:00:59 0:00:07 02:00:52
384 PÉREZ EDINSON PABLO   V50-54 02:01:38 0:00:07 02:01:31
378 OSORIO MARCELA   D20-34 02:01:44 0:00:09 02:01:35
421 VICUÑA FELIX   V50-54 02:01:56 0:00:12 02:01:44
420 VICENCIO WALTER BOMBEROS V40-44 02:02:04 0:00:06 02:01:58
186 DELGADO EDUARDO   V55-59 02:02:12 0:00:05 02:02:07
291 HODGES PETER   V45-49 02:03:28 0:00:16 02:03:12
195 DOBBS DANIEL   V20-39 02:04:04 0:00:08 02:03:56
401 SALINAS MARÍA FRANCISCA   D20-34 02:04:04 0:00:07 02:03:57
351 MELLADO RICARDO SICOMAQ V50-54 02:05:09 0:00:01 02:05:08
244 GRANADINO CECILIA FORMAS RUNNERS D55-59 02:05:14 0:00:01 02:05:13
400 SALAZAR RODRIGO COLLAHUASI RUNNERS V20-39 02:07:34 0:00:00 02:07:34
230 GARRIDO LILIAN LORENA   D35-39 02:11:10 0:00:10 02:11:00
395 RIQUELME IGOR ALEXIS   V20-39 02:12:05 0:00:13 02:11:52
396 RIVERA GUSTAVO UNIMARC FOODMARKET V45-49 02:12:03 0:00:04 02:11:59
288 HIGUERA MARIA FERNANDA RUNNINGSPORLIFE D35-39 02:13:52 0:00:01 02:13:51
2 ABARZÚA KARLA TEAM RUNNING SPORTLIFE D15-19 02:14:38 0:00:02 02:14:36
130 BARRAZA SARA NRT D50-54 02:15:45 0:00:01 02:15:44
358 MELO OSCAR   V20-39 02:16:45 0:00:00 02:16:45
35 ALARCON MARCELO   V45-49 02:20:16 0:00:15 02:20:01
380 PECCHI GINA   D50-54 02:26:52 0:00:06 02:26:46
408 SOTO CAROLINA   D20-34 02:27:21 0:00:15 02:27:06
93 AUBEL RICARDO   V20-39 02:27:38 0:00:14 02:27:24
419 VERGARA JAIME   V55-59 02:29:29 0:00:11 02:29:18
234 GARRIDO DIEGO IVAN   V15-19 02:35:28 0:00:07 02:35:21
391 RIES CARMEN SANTIAGO RUNNERS D55-59 02:36:57 0:00:00 02:36:57
369 NAVARRO MARIANNA   D45-49 02:43:19 0:00:00 02:43:19
145 CASTRO CLAUDIA ANDREA   D35-39 02:45:36 0:00:06 02:45:30
72 ARAVENA JOSE TEOBALDO ASOCIACIÓN  V40-44  DQ 0:00:01 DQ
84 ARIAS XIMENA PILAR   D40-44     DNS
97 BAHAMONDE PÍA ROMINA RPM D20-34     DNS
180 DAVIDSON ALEJANDRA SANTIAGO RUNNERS D45-49     DNS
184 DELGADO CAROLINA RUNNING LA FLORIDA D20-34     DNS
226 GARCIA ALEJANDRA ISABEL RUNNING LA FLORIDA D35-39     DNS
368 NAVARRETE ROXANA MAGALY ATLETICO ÑIELOL D20-34     DNS
383 PEREZ CECILIA SPORTLIFE D45-49     DNS
404 SANTIBÁÑEZ DIANA RPM D20-34     DNS
415 VALERO MARIA VICTORIA VESPUCIO RUNNERS VTR D50-54     DNS
55 ALVAREZ DE ARAYA FERNANDO MASTER CURICO V55-59     DNS
62 ALVEAR IVÁN   V20-39     DNS
63 ANDRADE ANTONIO   V20-39     DNS
94 AVILA MARCO   V45-49     DNS
102 BARAONA PEDRO   V45-49     DNS
143 CARRASCO EDUARDO CLUB ZUKO V40-44     DNS
150 CAUCAO HERNAN REMIGO   V20-39     DNS
282 HERMOSILLA LEONARDO   V20-39     DNS
354 MELO JOEL   V20-39     DNS
359 MENA PABLO ANTONIO ATLETISMO LIMACHE V20-39     DNS
375 OLIVARES LUIS FERNANDO TEAM VELARDE V50-54     DNS
379 PARRO EDUARDO   V40-44     DNS
397 ROSSI FRANCISCO   V20-39     DNS
410 TORO RICARDO MUNICIPALIDAD DE SANTIAGO V65-69     DNS
417 VARGAS MARIO SANTIAGO RUNNERS V60-64     DNS
423 VILAVELLA FRANCISCO JAVIER VESPUCIO RUNNERS V20-39     DNS
428 YAÑEZ LUIS NIKE RUNNER TEAM V45-49     DNS
429 YAÑEZ ENZO UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS LAGOS V20-39     DNS