Felicitamos a todos los participantes y los invitamos para el 2011 !!!

RESULTADOS MTB 2010

apellido paternoapellido maternonombreedadcategoriaciudadpaísclubtiempo
23ARAVENAGARCIAGONZALO28V19-29 PROSTGOCHILEBLACK SHEEP2:32:23
157HAZBUNVELASQUEZRICARDO JAVIER20V19-29SANTIAGOCHILETEAM BIKE NEW2:45:48
199MUÑOZHENRIQUEZHERNAN ALEJANDRO22V19-29CURANILAHUECHILECURANILAHUE2:45:58
19DELGADOMOREIRALUIS MATIAS18V17-18OSORNOCHILEBLACK SHEEP2:47:49
221PALMAGENOVABITGERALD36V35-39TEMUCOCHILEVAN TREEK SPORT2:51:20
237RAMIREZDUERYJOSÉ PABLO30V30-34SANTIAGOCHILETEAM BIKE NEW2:54:38
229PINOMUNDACAALVARO ANTONIO25V19-29TEMUCOCHILEALPINO2:54:40
241RAMIREZABARZUAELEUTERIO27V19-29CAÑETECHILELANALHUE EXTRERME2:55:53
82COLIPEALARCONSERGIO ANDRES16V15-16PUCONCHILEEL CLARO2:55:57
90CORSINIPINORENZO25V19-29TEMUCOCHILEÑIELOL TEMUCO2:58:19
17ANGUITACOXHEADSEBASTIAN17V17-18VILLARRICACHILEALERCE-PUERTO VARAS2:58:20
28ARIASPAICMIGUEL SALVADOR34V30-34BOULDER COLORADOEEUUWALTWORKS2:58:51
24ARAVENACOFREWERNER29V19-29VillarricachileVillarrica3:00:07
190MENDOZASOTOOSCAR FERNANDO32V30-34TEMUCOCHILEATS-SPORTXPERTS TEMUCO3:00:09
258COLIPEALARCONJUAN PABLO19V19-29PUCONCHILE 3:03:01
40BLANLOTMUCKEFRANCISCO15V15-16OSORNOCHILEHUILLIBIKERS3:03:39
105ESCOBARCHINCOLEFIVAN24V19-29LICAN RAYCHILENEWEN LICAN3:04:58
123FUENTESSEPULVEDAFERNANDO33V30-34PUCONCHILEOSMAR PRODUCCIONES3:05:31
256ROSALESAGUILERAVICTOR ALEJANDRO31V30-34CURANILAHUECHILETHE RAPTOR3:06:12
139GENOVAESPINOZAENRIQUE22V19-29TEMUCOCHILETEAM OXFORD3:08:05
185MARINAGUILERAWALTER JAVIER32V30-34YUNGAYCHILEDEPORTIVO CHOLGUAN3:08:14
2ABARZUAMEZACRISTOBAL JAVIER24V19-29TEMUCOCHILEAVICOLA LOS PRADOS3:08:43
290URRACOFREMARCELO RODRIGO40V40-44TEMUCOCHILEVAN TREEK SPORT3:11:00
80CISTERNASCISTERNAISRAEL IVAN ALONSO26V19-29TEMUCOCHILE 3:11:13
206NOVAPARRACLAUDIO ALEJANDRO38V35-39CONCEPCIONCHILEATR CONCEPCION3:11:14
89CORREAPRADOFRANCISCO35V35-39PUERTO VARASCHILEPUERTO BIKERS3:11:15
215ORTEGA AGUILAFELIPE17V17-18VILLARRICACHILEVILLARRICA3:13:33
171JARAJARAJONATHAN PATRICK28V19-29YUNGAYCHILEDEPORTIVO CHOLGUAN3:13:34
203NATTEROCASACCIAGIANFRANCO34V30-34PUERTO MONTTCHILEPUERTO BIKERS3:13:52
127GALLARDODURANRAFAEL38V35-39PUERTO MONTTCHILEBLACK SHEEP3:14:53
81CLAUSSERSAN MARTINJONATHAN22V19-29VillarricachileVillarrica3:16:08
6ALIANTEMUÑOZALEJANDRO19V19-29VillarricachileVillarrica3:17:18
298VALENCIAPEREZMAURICIO ALEJANDRO33V30-34PUCONCHILEPUCONSPORT.CL3:17:35
182MANOSALVANAVARROWALTER25V19-29VillarricachileVillarrica3:18:30
41BLANLOTMUCKEBENJAMIN17V17-18OSORNOCHILEHUILLIBIKERS3:18:47
94COSSIOBRAVOALFONSO24V19-29VIÑA DEL MARCHILETEAM VIÑA3:18:52
39BETANCOURTSANZANAJAIME54V50-54VILLARRICACHILECABAÑAS MAITENCILLO3:19:43
100DURANFANDEZPEDRO54V50-54CAÑETECHILELANALHUE EXTREME3:19:56
132GARCIALARAPABLO ALFREDO29V19-29TEMUCOCHILEVILCUN3:20:19
200MUÑOZSCHAEFFERNICOLAS ANTONIO29V19-29SANTIAGOCHILECORREDOR CHILENO3:20:23
122FUENTESFUENTEALBAALDO PATRICIO52V50-54CURANILAHUECHILECURANILAHUE3:20:40
65CASTILLOSAN JUANRAUL23V19-29TEMUCOCHILEAUTOMOTORA GOMÁ3:20:41
11ANANIASOGAZDEMETRIO ALEXANDER44V40-44CURANILAHUECHILERAPTOR DE CURANILAHUE3:20:42
292URTUBIATAPIARICARDO ANDRES32V30-34PUERTO NATALESCHILETEAM LANCEROS3:20:43
49BUNZLIROJASDANIELLA29D15+SANTIAGOCHILEDEPORTE Y FUTURO3:23:53
205NEIHUALHERRERAIVAN RIGOBERTO26V19-29PANGUIPULLICHILE 3:24:41
26ARIASMORAGACLAUDIO30V30-34VillarricachileVillarrica3:24:44
189MELLADOZAMBRANOSERGIO IVAN49V45-49CURANILAHUECHILERAPTOR CURANILAHUE3:24:45
51CACERESCHANDIACHRISTIAN25V19-29ANGOLCHILETEAM ROSARIO ANGOL3:24:50
61CARRILLOZAPATAPABLO ANDRES34V30-34PUERTO VARASCHILEPUERTO BIKERS3:25:27
306Vymeistergonzalezbernardo46V45-49VillarricachileVillarrica3:25:28
138CASTROSOTROCARLOS AVILON45V45-49PADRE LAS CASASCHILE 3:25:31
232PIZARROTAPIARODRIGO ALEXI25V19-29VALPARAISOCHILESCL_VAP EXTREME3:27:07
264SAN MARTINHERMOSILLAMIGUEL29V19-29LICAN RAYCHILENEWEN LICAN3:27:09
251RIVERAVIDALANDRES37V35-39VillarricachileVillarrica3:27:11
69CEBALLOSITURRADANY CRISTIAN36V35-39VICTORIACHILECAFELACUMBRE3:27:26
5ALIANTEMUÑOZMARCELO27V19-29VillarricachileVillarrica3:27:27
113FARIÑAELLISMAURICIO ALBERTO40V40-44TALCAHUANOCHILEATR MASTER3:27:29
101EATONPUTNAMMELISSA DONNA30D15+BOULDER COLORADOEEUU 3:27:34
150GUARDAZUÑIGAGERMAN31V30-34VillarricachileVillarrica3:28:35
183MARDONESSAN MARTINCLAUDIO ANDRES26V19-29SANTIAGOCHILESCL_VAP EXTREME3:29:02
16ANDAURSUÁREZDIEGO21V19-29TEMUCOCHILEMTB TEMUCO3:29:15
195MORALESURRUTIADIEGO NICOLAS16V15-16VILLARRICACHILEVILLARRICA3:29:55
109espinozasanhuezacristian24V19-29VillarricachileVillarrica3:30:03
166ILKOVICSSALASSEBASTIAN33V30-34SANTIAGOCHILECORDILLERA3:30:13
21ARAOSCHAVEZALVARO PATRICIO36V35-39SANTIAGOCHILE 3:31:02
59CARRASCOPÉREZCHRISTIAN MARCELO39V35-39TEMUCOCHILEAUTOCASTILLO S.A.3:31:30
110ESPINOZALORENTEMARIO36V35-39CONCEPCIONCHILE 3:31:40
161HITSCHFELDMANCILLAEUGENIO JAVIER32V30-34PUERTO MONTTCHILEBLACK SHEEP3:31:41
213ONETTORODRIGUEZMARCO ANTONIO46V45-49CONCEPCIONCHILEC-FOX3:31:44
297VALENCIAPEREZRODRIGO35V35-39PUCÓNCHILEPUCONSPORT3:31:46
48BUCAREYMINTEMAURICIO JAVIER43V40-44PUETO VARASCHILEPUERTO BIKERS3:31:47
219OYARZNCONTRERASJUAN CARLOS44V40-44TEMUCOCHILE 3:31:50
103ECHEVERRIAMINDERPATRICIO55V55-59SANTIAGOCHILE 3:32:05
247RIQUELMEORTEGALEONARDO16V15-16TEMUCOCHILEMTB TEMUCO3:32:07
193MONSALVEZURBINAHUMBERTO HUGO42V40-44SANTIAGOCHILESPECIALIZE3:32:09
260RUIZARANEDAENRIQUE42V40-44TEMUCOCHILE 3:32:10
30ASTUDILLOARCOSALFONSO ANDRES24V19-29PUERTO SAAVEDRACHILECIBER@STUDILLO3:33:22
134GARCIAOLMEDOJOSE LUIS40V40-44VALPARAISOCHILE 3:33:28
93CORTESLABRINROLANDO17V17-18CURACAUTINCHILECLUB CICLISMO CURACAUTIN3:33:32
305VILLAGRÁNDÍAZMAURO44V40-44LOS ANDESCHILESAN ESTEBAN3:34:07
194MORALESFLORESHUGO26V19-29TEMUCOCHILE 3:34:21
272SEGUELALVAREZMARCELO22V19-29VillarricachileVillarrica3:34:54
238RAMIREZALARCONMAURICIO37V35-39TEMUCOCHILEYMCA TEMUCO3:35:48
44BRATZRIQUELMEAUGUSTO38V35-39TEMUCOCHILE 3:35:49
15ANDAURDURANRICARDO47V45-49TEMUCOCHILEMTB TEMUCO3:36:06
180MADRIDVIDALMAURICIO IVAN43V40-44YUNGAYCHILE 3:36:28
36BEJARESLOPEZMARIO54V50-54TEMUCOCHILECORRATEC3:38:24
87CORREAALMONACIDEDUARDO37V35-39TEMUCOCHILECRUZ DEL SUR3:40:13
224PATTHEYSALASJEAN PIERRE53V50-54LA SERENACHILE 3:40:28
210OBREGONKUHNJORGE45V45-49PUERTO VARASCHILEPUERTOBIKER3:40:29
88CORREASEPULVEDASERGIO47V45-49CONCEPCIONCHILE 3:40:30
142GODOYASTETECLAUDIO ANDRES24V19-29TEMUCOCHILETEAM GODOY3:41:04
262SALAZARCASTROJORGE A40V40-44NACIMIENTOCHILE 3:42:03
227PESCEGONZALEZDAVID32V30-34PUERTO MONTTCHILEDENTTEAM3:42:06
114FERNANDEZPINTOJORGE38V35-39OSORNOCHILEHUILLIBIKERS3:42:08
230PINOCONCHAJOSE ALVARO49V45-49TEMUCOCHILEALPINO3:42:56
78CISTERNAHUENCHUMNCARLOS ALEJANDRO36V35-39ARAUCOCHILEPANELES ARAUCO3:43:00
86CONTRERASGUZMANCESAR ANTONIO28V19-29FRUTILLARCHILEDENT TEAM3:43:02
289URDANGARINCHAVEZJUAN MIGUEL54V50-54PUERTO VARASCHILEPUERTO BIKERS3:43:07
20ARANEDAYAÑEZCHRISTIAN HERNAN36V35-39TEMUCOCHILECTR S.A.3:43:23
47BRUNEAUCHAVEZJOSE GASTON49V45-49TEMUCOCHILEUNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA3:43:24
27ARIASMORAGAJOSE CARLOS34V30-34PUCONCHILEPUCONSPORT3:43:26
37BERMEDOBURGOSEDUARD CUSTODIO46V45-49YUNGAYCHILEDEPORTIVO CHOLGUAN3:43:27
7ALVARADOUBILLAANDREA PAZ17D15+PUCONCHILE 3:43:28
92CORTESLABRINCARLOS19V19-29CURACAUTINCHILECLUB CICLISMO CURACAUTIN3:43:29
284TRONCOSORIFFOMIRKO FABIAN41V40-44SANTIAGOCHILE 3:43:30
197MUÑOZRUIZCARLOS42V40-44OSORNOCHILEHUILLIBIKERS3:43:31
74CHAVEZCAMPOSGUILLERMO25V19-29VillarricachileVillarrica3:43:33
136GARRIDOLLANOSDANIELA MAKARENA25D15+TEMUCOCHILEVAN TREEK SPORT/SPORT LIFE3:43:35
63CASTILLOVIALFELIPE36V35-39PUERTO VARASCHILEPUERTO BIKERS3:43:36
178MADRIAZAVALENCIAIVO18V17-18VILLA ALEMANACHILEFREEDOM TEAM3:43:37
68CASTROCEAJOEL32V30-34OSORNOCHILEOSORNOBIKE3:43:44
295VALDIVIACERECEDAJUAN CRISTOBAL40V40-44SANTIAGOCHILECLUB MANQUEHUE3:43:56
184MARINCONCHAJULIO ADOLFO37V35-39SANTIAGOCHILE 3:44:11
8ALVAREZ SANTULLANOBUSCHCARLOS47V45-49OSORNOCHILEHUILLIBIKERS3:44:23
288UGASNUÑEZALEJANDRO36V35-39PUERTO VARASCHILEPUERTO BIKERS3:44:26
304VIDELAMUÑOZRODRIGO ALEJANDRO35V35-39TEMUCOCHILESUR EXTREMO EXPEDICIONES3:44:30
175LOPEZBOELKENSEBASTIAN ANDRES27V19-29TEMUCOCHILEBBVA3:45:44
170IZZOBUCHANANALEJANDRO43V40-44PUERTO VARASCHILEPUERTO BIKERS3:45:46
234POLLMANNVELASCOCLAUDIO49V45-49SANTIAGOCHILETEAM LA PUNTA3:45:50
79CISTERNASINZUNZAOMAR52V50-54PTO VARASCHILEPTO BIKERS3:47:32
240RAMIREZBAHAMONDEAQUILES40V40-44TEMUCOCHILEMTB TEMUCO3:48:17
130GARCESSCHAFFNERJORGE54V50-54SANTIAGOCHILE 3:48:19
269SANZANAORTIZCLAUDIO ANTONIO27V19-29CHILLÁNCHILE 3:48:21
43BOBADILLAHENRIQUEZMARTA25D15+FREIRECHILEC.C VIP3:48:22
281THIERSGARCIAGONZALO23V19-29TEMUCOCHILE 3:48:25
291URRUTIAOLATEGINNO24V19-29SANTIAGOCHILEC.C VIP3:48:26
148GONZALEZPEREZFELIPE19V19-29SANTIAGOCHILESPECIALIZED3:50:03
10AMBIADOROMEROJAVIER38V35-39PUERTO MONTTCHILE 3:50:12
231PINOJARAESTEBAN15V15-16TEMUCOCHILE 3:51:28
168INZULZAMORALESJONATHAN20V19-29TALCACHILEKAMIBIKETALCA3:51:44
223PARTARRIEURAMIREZNICOLAS17V17-18TEMUCOCHILEMTBTEMUCO3:51:45
108espinozasanhuezaluis18V17-18VillarricachileVillarrica3:52:16
126GALLARDODIMTERVICTOR HUGO37V35-39OSORNOCHILEHUILLIBIKERS3:52:24
91CORTESLABRINSAMUEL24V19-29CURACAUTINCHILECLUB CICLISMO CURACAUTIN3:52:37
154HASARDURIBEMARCOS45V45-49SANTIAGOCHILELA PUNTA3:53:34
124GAETEVILLEGASPEDRO29V19-29TEMUCOCHILECOCOSANDWICH3:54:58
301VASQUEZGONZALEZJOEL41V40-44TEMUCOCHILECHILEBIKE3:55:09
186MARTÍNEZGARCÍAMARCELO ANDRÉS37V35-39TEMUCOCHILE 3:55:10
278SOTODELGADOOSCAR EDUARDO26V19-29TEMUCOCHILE 3:55:11
155HAUENSTEINARAYABRUNO ROLF35V35-39TEMUCOCHILEACTION TEAM3:55:48
117FIGUEROABUSTOSJORGE42V40-44CONCEPCIONCHILE 3:55:50
249RIQUELMECORREAALVARO FRANCISCO38V35-39TEMUCOCHILETRANSPORTES RIQUELME CORREA3:55:57
53CALVOQUIJADALUIS ALBERTO38V35-39OSORNOCHILEHUILLIBIKERS3:56:29
233PLUBINSVON CHRISMARJOSE ANDRES34V30-34PUERTO VARASCHILEPUERTO BIKERS3:56:32
140GENOVA BRUNO59V55-59TEMUCOchileAUTOMOTORA GOMÁ3:57:50
257ROSASSAN MIGUELCRISTIAN26V19-29VIÑA DEL MARCHILEARMADA DE CHILE3:59:33
18ANRIQUEZJARAVICTOR MANUEL42V40-44STGOCHILEWWW.ANRIQUEZ.CL4:00:02
158HENRIQUEZPALMAGUSTAVO JORGE EDUARDO48V45-49TEMUCOCHILEAUTOCASTILLO S.A.4:00:06
31AVELLOMUÑOZJORGE ROLANDO50V50-54TEMUCOCHILEPUCONSPORT4:00:07
263SAN MARTINESCOBARGUSTAVO22V19-29VillarricachileVillarrica4:00:35
67CIFUENTESBASTIASCHRISTIAN26V19-29CONCEPCIONCHILE 4:00:42
64CASTILLOACUÑARAUL52V50-54TEMUCOCHILEAUTOMOTORA GOMÁ4:00:53
283TORRESREYESCARLOS ARIEL37V35-39OSORNOCHILEOSORNOBIKE4:01:14
253ROBLESLANGENEGGERHORACIO41V40-44NACIMIENTOCHILE 4:01:15
73CESPEDESNILOJUAN CARLOS43V40-44TEMUCOCHILEMTBTEMUCO4:01:49
259RUEDACABRÉENRIQUE53V50-54SANTIAGOCHILETEAM LA PUNTA4:03:15
274SEPÚLVEDADUARTEJUASN DANIEL43V40-44TEMUCOCHILE 4:05:07
286TRUJILLOVASQUEZMICHELLE32D15+SANTIAGOCHILECORREDOR CHILENO4:05:08
209NUÑEZMERINOJORGE OSVALDO49V45-49TEMUCOCHILE 4:05:41
162HOFMANNNANNIGEDUARDO31V30-34PUERTO MONTTCHILEPUERTO BIKERS4:06:02
58CARRASCOREPOLVICTOR46V45-49CONCEPCIONCHILEATR MASTER CONCEPCION4:06:28
102ECHENIQUEEGUIGURENDIEGO21V19-29SANTIAGOCHILE 4:06:41
179MADRIAZAVALENCIABRUNO15V15-16VILLA ALEMANACHILEFREEDOM TEAM4:07:01
144GONZALEZPEREZPABLO ANTONIO43V40-44SANTIAGOCHILEGP AUTOMOTRIZ4:07:11
273SEITUNMORALESNICOLAS16V15-16TEMUCOCHILE 4:07:29
33AVELLOMUÑOZMYRA ANGELICA47D15+PUCONCHILEPUCONSPORT4:07:35
244REYESTORRESJUAN CARLOS52V50-54YUNGAYCHILEDEPORTIVO CHOLGUAN4:07:39
218OYARCECIDCESAR22V19-29PUCONCHILECLUB TRIATLON PUCON4:07:41
62CASTILLOBARRIENTOSCRISTIÁN ALEJANDRO35V35-39TEMUCOCHILETEMBIKERS4:07:46
95COXHEADCALDERONVALERIE55D15+VILLARRICACHILEALERCE-PUERTO VARAS4:08:46
220paillanmuñozivan29V19-29VillarricachileVillarrica4:09:14
25ARGÜELLOBARROSJOSE51V50-54PUERTO VARASCHILEPUERTO BIKERS4:09:59
246RIQUELMESAN MARTINJOSE44V40-44TEMUCOCHILEMTB TEMUCO4:10:18
198MUÑOZRIQUELMEMANUEL41V40-44TEMUCOCHILE 4:11:45
250RIVERACANTEROGASTON31V30-34OSORNOCHILE 4:11:46
296VALECIASALINASSERGIO54V50-54VILLA ALEMANACHILEFREEDOM TEAM4:11:49
56CANARIOGUTIERREZPAULO CESAR35V35-39TEMUCOCHILE 4:12:01
173GONMEZATIENZARAMON64V60 + CHILE 4:12:04
151GUEVARAGARCIAFERNANDO40V40-44TALCACHILENO4:12:42
303VEGAFERNANDEZRODRIGO GONZALO35V35-39TALCACHILE 4:13:57
225PEÑALIZAMAADOLFO49V45-49TEMUCOCHILETEAM IMAGENSUR4:14:17
42BLANLOTCECCHIEDUARDO48V45-49OSORNOCHILEHUILLIBIKERS4:14:19
159HERNANDEZAICHELEOMAR ALEJANDRO39V35-39OSORNOCHILEHUILLIIBIKER - CVO4:14:35
75CIFUENTESBORDOLIMARIA JOSE16D15+VILLARRICACHILEESCUELA MTB VILLARRICA4:14:53
14ANDAURSUÁREZFRANCISCO16V15-16TEMUCOCHILEMTB TEMUCO4:15:03
165IBACACHEMARTINEZERNESTO36V35-39TEMUCOCHILE 4:15:05
174LOPEZBAEZAJORGE55V55-59TEMUCOCHILEPUCONSPORT4:15:06
135GARRIDOALMONACIDPEDRO JAVIER42V40-44OSORNOCHILEOSORNOBIKE4:16:21
32AVELLOOBREQUEJESICA PASCAL22D15+TEMUCOCHILEPUCONSPORTS4:16:45
265SANCHEZMONTEROPABLO38V35-39PUERTO MONTTCHILEDENT TEAM4:16:58
266SANCHEZABARZUAFERNANDO DANIEL26V19-29VALDIVIACHILE 4:17:18
202NAHUELHUALRIVERARODOLFO49V45-49TEMUCOCHILE 4:18:25
299VALENCIAPEREZWALESKA ANDREA27D15+PUCONCHILEPUCONSPORT.CL4:18:26
277SOTOQUEZADARODRIGO ENRIQUE25V19-29TEMUCOCHILEPUCONSPORT.CL4:19:55
106ESPARZACHAVEZOBERDAN ROBERTO37V35-39SANTIAGOCHILE 4:20:22
245RIQUELMEDIAZJORGE37V35-39NACIMIENTOCHILE 4:24:24
293INZUNZAINZUNZARUMILLET31D15+VillarricachileVillarrica4:24:38
76CIFUENTESCADENAJOSE MANUEL40V40-44VILLARRICACHILE 4:24:56
275SIGNORINIMASSARDOGIANCARLO29V19-29TEMUCOCHILETEAM PULMAHUE4:26:37
70CEPEDAMOLINAVICTOR40V40-44TALCACHILEKAMIBIKETALCA4:28:21
236RAINAILLAPIANA MARIA25D15+PUCNCHILE 4:28:55
267SANHUEZAROBLESJUAN CARLOS49V45-49TEMUCOCHILEJC RUNNER4:29:58
254RODASGUERREROCLAUDIO ANDRES38V35-39PUERTO VARASCHILEKM-1000 PUERTO VARAS4:32:16
111ARANEDALEYTONFERNANDO59V55-59TEMUCOCHILE 4:33:29
208NUÑEZMERINOIVAN ANIBAL50V50-54TEMUCOCHILE 4:33:30
66CASTROSCHAEFERÁLVARO PATRICIO35V35-39TEMUCOCHILE 4:36:17
55CAMPOSSEPULVEDALUIS MARIO55V55-59LA SERENACHILEINCA GROUP4:38:50
191MOHRMEYERWALTER53V50-54OSORNOCHILEHUILLIBIKER4:38:54
164HUNDVILLAGRAESTEBAN50V50-54TEMUCOCHILE 4:39:02
107ESPARZACHAVEZRODRIGO MARCELO36V35-39SANTIAGOCHILE 4:39:10
207novoariverajaime rodrigo32V30-34VillarricachileVillarrica4:39:40
196MORENOMATURANACARLOS FRANCISCO58V55-59CONCEPCIONCHILESAN PEDRO4:41:41
121FLORESFERRETTOMARIO34V30-34PUERTO MONTTCHILEDENTEAM4:42:07
188MELLALABRAÑACLEMENTE ANTONIO36V35-39TALCACHILEKAMIBIKETALCA4:42:27
211OCARANZADIAZDIEGO ALEJANDRO33V30-34SANTIAGOCHILE 4:43:00
29AROCABOZZOCHRISTIAN42V40-44TEMUCOCHILE 4:44:25
38BETANCOURTSCHULEN GOSSELSDOMINGO18V17-18VILLARRICACHILECABAÑAS MAITENCILLO4:46:53
294VALDIVIALIZANASEBASTIAN29V19-29TEMUCOCHILETEMBIKERS4:46:56
3AGUILERAFIGUEROAROBERTO MARCELO41V40-44CONCEPCIONCHILE 4:47:26
97DIAZBORQUEZADOLFO43V40-44TEMUCOCHILE 4:47:37
22ARAVENANEIRAPABLO45V45-49TEMUCOCHILEMTB TEMUCO4:48:53
167INZULZAMORALESLUIS ALBERTO45V45-49TALCACHILEKAMIBIKETALCA4:51:59
50BUSTAMANTERETAMALESGONZALO40V40-44OSORNOCHILEHUILLIBIKERS4:52:00
226PEÑABARRERACATALINA P16D15+TEMUCOCHILETEAM IMAGENSUR4:53:20
192MOLINASTUDEROSCAR39V35-39TEMUCOCHILE 4:53:23
85CONTRERASGUZMANJULIO ALBERTO29V19-29FRUTILLARCHILEDENT TEAM4:54:51
57CANDIAMARTINEZFELIPE34V30-34PUERTO VARASCHILEPUERTO BIKERS4:54:52
104ESCALONAVILLABLANCARODRIGO36V35-39TEMUCOCHILE 4:55:19
13ancalefsanhuezavictor34V30-34VillarricachileVillarrica4:58:45
300VALENZUELASILVAVICTOR35V35-39CURICÓCHILE 5:02:28
152GUITALROSASILDEFONSO67V60 +VILLARRICACHILE 5:05:23
280TAPIAESPINOZACRISTIAN36V35-39SANTIAGOCHILE21SP - ARKIMAQ5:07:16
156HAUENSTEINBARRABRUNO ROLF58V55-59TEMUCOCHILEACTION TEAM5:07:17
115FERREIRAPONCEIVAN50V50-54TEMUCOCHILEYMCA TEMUCO5:09:30
34PEREZBLANCOGUSTAVO40V40-44PUERTO VARASCHILEVIENTO SUR5:09:35
149GARIN CRISTINA42D15+PUERTO VARASCHILEVIENTO SUR5:09:36
145GONZALEZPEREZMIGUEL ANGEL47V45-49SANTIAGOCHILEGP AUTOMOTRIZ5:12:59
60CARRILLOMORALESENZO RODRIGO45V45-49TEMUCOCHILEMTB TEMUCO5:18:39
201MUÑOZDE ROSASVICTOR HUGO MUOZ36V35-39SANTIAGOCHILEPLAY SALUD Y DEPORTES5:23:02
242RECASENSDIAZRODRIGO38V35-39LINARESCHILE 5:26:00
268SANTOROBOTTIFRANCO40