10K AGE GROUP
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 419 PALMA VAIRA'A RAPA NUI (10)D-19 01:02:32
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 420 PALOMINO TAVAKE RAPA NUI (10)D20-35 01:03:49
2 401 CALLEGARI ANTONELLA CHILE (10)D20-35 01:09:49
3 432 RAPU HETU'U RAPA NUI (10)D20-35 01:15:37
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
DNF 428 CARRILLO ROSA RAPA NUI (10)D35-39 DNF
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 416 LINGERI M CECILIA ARGENTINA (10)D40-44 01:04:14
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 402 CAMELIO SILVANA CHILE (10)D45-49 00:44:44
2 421 PEREZ MARCELA CHILE (10)D45-49 00:58:25
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 405 ESCOBAR MARIA ANGELICA CHILE (10)D55-59 01:14:07
2 427 HOTUS FATIMA RAPA NUI (10)D55-59 01:52:04
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 404 Doris Adrienne USA (10)D65+ 03:54:41
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 429 LILLO KONUI RAPA NUI (10)V-19 00:44:07
2 431 CALDERON BASTIAN RAPA NUI (10)V-19 00:52:27
3 430 TAKARATI TIN RAPA NUI (10)V-19 01:02:23
DNS 417 MACHUCA NICANOR RAPA NUI (10)V-19 DNS
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 403 CIFUENTES MARIO RAPA NUI (10)V20-39 00:40:48
2 411 HUEICHAN JORGE RAPA NUI (10)V20-39 00:42:55
3 425 MANSILLA PATRICIO RAPA NUI (10)V20-39 00:48:44
4 410 HEY HANS RAPA NUI (10)V20-39 00:52:43
5 433 COLLAO FELIPE RAPA NUI (10)V20-39 00:53:03
6 418 PALMA ULISES RAPA NUI (10)V20-39 01:02:31
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 415 LEVIÑANCO LUIS ALBERTO CHILE (10)V40-44 00:52:32
2 426 LAVANDERO NICOLAS CHILE (10)V40-44 01:05:23
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 422 PEREZ JOAQUIN RAPA NUI (10)V45-49 00:52:52
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 424 GARIN  ENRIQUE CHILE (10)V50-54 00:58:02
2 414 LABBE EDUARDO CHILE (10)V50-54 00:59:41
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 413 ISLER JORGE CHILE (10)V55-59 01:00:07
2 409 HERMOSILLA GALVARINO CHILE (10)V55-59 01:00:36
3 406 ESTAY JUAN RAPA NUI (10)V55-59 01:08:14
             
21K AGE GROUP
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 236 VIGOURUX MARTA RAPA NUI (21)D-19 02:22:50
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 216 CORTINEZ JENNIFER CHILE (21)D20-35 01:44:30
2 253 WALKER CARLA RAPA NUI (21)D20-35 02:30:27
3 220 Fildes Larissa USA (21)D20-35 03:39:30
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 215 Boscoe Audra USA (21)D35-39 01:58:01
2 233 VALLEJOS XIMENA CHILE (21)D35-39 02:03:34
3 212 ARCE ROXANA CHILE (21)D35-39 02:11:19
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 240 ACEVEDO ANA MARIA CHILE (21)D40-44 02:11:20
2 226 Richardson Heidi  USA (21)D40-44 02:22:11
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 211 AMICONE KATY ARGENTINA (21)D45-49 02:21:57
2 245 GAZAFI CASSIA BRASIL (21)D45-49 02:23:30
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 213 Benson Bonnie CAN (21)D50-54 3:54:40
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 230 Stein Sharon  USA (21)D55-59 02:51:52
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 241 INZUNZA FELIPE CHILE (21)V-19 01:33:40
2 222 LEON MIGUEL RAPA NUI (21)V-19 01:36:30
3 250 GONZALEZ TEAO LUIS ALBERTO RAPA NUI (21)V-19 01:48:52
4 251 OSORIO MARIO RAPA NUI (21)V-19 01:57:14
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 214 BOBADILLA VICENTE CHILE (21)V20-39 01:24:11
2 238 VILLEGAS KARDY RAPA NUI (21)V20-39 01:26:07
3 247 ACOSTA JORGE ARGENTINA (21)V20-39 01:31:03
4 228 SAHR CRISTOBAL CHILE (21)V20-39 01:34:13
5 221 FOLLONIER ALFREDO ARGENTINA (21)V20-39 01:34:36
6 243 HENRIQUEZ ESTEBAN CHILE (21)V20-39 01:39:23
7 252 JARA JHONATHAN CHILE (21)V20-39 01:43:30
8 231 TRONCOSO JOSE EDUARDO CHILE (21)V20-39 01:49:57
9 248 ROJAS FELIPE RAPA NUI (21)V20-39 01:51:12
10 239 RIQUELME IGOR CHILE (21)V20-39 01:53:54
11 229 SAN MARTIN CRISTIAN RAPA NUI (21)V20-39 02:00:35
12 237 Villagran Michael USA (21)V20-39 02:07:39
DNS 232 TUKI JOVINO CHILE- RAPA (21)V20-39 DNS
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 242 CANEVARO JUAN PABLO CHILE (21)V40-44 01:29:00
2 244 FASSINA MILTON BRASIL (21)V40-44 01:51:13
3 234 VALLEJOS GERARDO CHILE (21)V40-44 02:03:21
4 219 DIAZ HUGO ARGENTINA (21)V40-44 02:09:16
5 227 RODRIGUE ABAYUBA URUGUAI (21)V40-44 02:21:57
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 249 ESCOBAR GUILLERMO CHILE (21)V45-49 01:55:30
2 223 LEON RODRIGO CHILE-RAPA (21)V45-49 01:56:13
3 225 PINTO CRISTIAN CHILE (21)V45-49 01:57:57
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 217 CUMPLIDO  RICARDO CHILE (21)V50-54 01:34:06
2 224 Pilar  Libor CZE (21)V50-54 02:20:34
             
 42K AGE GROUP 
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 31 Howell Ginger USA (42)D20-35 04:14:01
2 17 Allen Kelly USA (42)D20-35 04:20:24
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 39 Nishimura Cheryl USA (42)D45-49 03:50:18
2 42 Pilarova Ivana CZE (42)D45-49 04:25:20
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 41 Parry P. Suzanne USA (42)D50-54 04:28:46
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 33 Kirkwood Karla USA (42)D55-59 05:09:09
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 24 Casselberry Antoinette USA (42)D60-64 06:08:20
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 36 MONTINO MIGUEL RAPA NUI (42)V20-39 03:29:06
2 19 ANSEDE JESUS COLMBIA (42)V20-39 03:52:24
3 21 Betzer Andrew USA (42)V20-39 04:33:22
4 40 OCAMPO RENE RAPA NUI (42)V20-39 04:36:19
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 44 VAN DE WYNGARD JUAN PABLO CHILE (42)V40-44 03:31:27
2 38 NAVARRETE JOSE LUIS CHILE (42)V40-44 04:12:23
3 27 FERNANDEZ DEL RIO JORGE CHILE (42)V40-44 04:55:55
4 30 Hines, III Wallis  USA (42)V40-44 05:32:16
5 37 MUÑOZ MIGUEL RAPA NUI (42)V40-44 05:51:59
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 34 MISLEH CRISTIAN CHILE (42)V45-49 03:27:36
2 18 Andrade Dennis USA (42)V45-49 03:34:40
3 35 MOKHNACHI KARIM FRANCIA (42)V45-49 04:26:48
4 22 Betzer Michael  USA (42)V45-49 04:40:19
5 32 Incze Andras Hungarian (42)V45-49 04:57:50
6 29 GUGLIELMO JOSE TADEU BRASIL (42)V45-49 05:06:02
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 43 RE GERARDO ARGENTINA (42)V50-54 03:32:10
2 23 Carr Roderick NZ (42)V50-54 04:26:51
3 16 AEDO RICARDO CHILE (42)V50-54 04:35:01
4 20 Benson Trent CAN (42)V50-54 06:33:07
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 28 Fitzgerald John USA (42)V60-64 06:09:01
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 25 Doris Dennis USA (42)V65-69 05:22:56
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 26 Durnan Robert USA (42)V70+ 06:33:07
             
5K
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1000 PAKARATI ATI TEVA RAPA NUI (5)NIÑO 00:27:22
2 1001 ESPINOZA KIANO RAPA NUI (5)NIÑO 00:31:17
3 1003 GUEVARA DANIEL CHILE (5)NIÑO 00:40:14