RESULTADOS MARATON ISLA DE PASCUA 2009
   MARATON RAPA NUI 2009          
NOMBRE EDAD CAT. CLUB PAIS Tiempo
47 Vera Paul 33 V-20/39 IKA Chile 3:06:17
63 Iturrieta Ivan 28 V-20/39   Chile 3:16:24
7 Cande Patrick 52 V-50/54   Tahiti 3:21:30
39 Pereira Hernandez Osvaldo 19 V-Juv   Chile 3:28:12
11 Curran Brooke 41 D-40/44   USA 3:29:56
45 Twomey Nicholas 23 V-20/39   UK 3:31:27
21 Henriquez Barrera Carlos 36 V-20/39 Corremundo Chile 3:39:03
62 Prado Felipe 28 V-20/39   Chile 3:39:17
36 Miller Floyd 61 V-60/64   USA 3:47:09
37 Montesinos Luis 63 V-60/64   Chile 3:48:08
25 Horner Christine 44 D-40/44   Canada 3:51:59
18 Gicquel Sypvain  40 V-40/44   Tahiti 3:54:58
48 Vial Infante Rafael 50 V-50/54 Full Runners Chile 3:57:55
40 Rajabian Behzad 48 V-45/49   USA 3:58:56
49 Woloschuk Bonnie 46 D-45/49   Canada 3:59:13
70 Tuki Jovino Rafael 31 V-20/39   Rapanui-Chile 4:07:26
6 Brown Geoff 55 V-55/59   New Zeland 4:07:27
30 Kenney David 44 V-40/44   USA 4:10:42
28 Jennings Clifford 55 V-55/59   USA 4:11:17
12 Devorick Joe 47 V-45/49   USA 4:14:21
69 Sieveking Cristian 55 V-55/59 Sport One Chile 4:15:36
50 Ying Leong 47 V-45/49   USA 4:16:42
43 Tchan Cristian 48 V-45/49   Tahiti 4:20:04
3 Axisa Jil 51 V-50/54   Canada 4:20:49
2 Arias Claudia Patricia 35 D-35/39   Colombia 4:24:59
35 Mejia Juan José 49 V-45/49   Colombia 4:25:00
52 Yugovic Vjera 25 D-20/34   Chile 4:25:51
60 Kelly Daniel 43 V-40/44   Canada 4:26:31
17 Fraser Alexander 45 V-45/49   Canada 4:26:32
16 Frank Peter 37 V-20/39   USA 4:28:43
33 Leroux Jeffrey 39 V-20/39   Canada 4:32:07
32 Lam Joyce 26 D-20/34 Sydney Struders Australia 4:32:54
8 Castillo Rojas Cristian 34 V-20/39   Chile 4:34:43
61 Wijayaratna Anthony 24 V-20/39 Nike Australia 4:42:21
1 Ajas Edgar 40 V-40/44   México 4:43:54
10 Coughlin James 44 V-40/44   Canada 4:43:56
15 Fortenberry Nancy 41 D-40/44   USA 4:58:14
51 Yuen Eugenia 28 D-20/34   Australia 5:13:50
46 Underlin Frank 52 V-50/54   USA 5:16:28
20 Hagel Tim 49 V-45/49   USA 5:32:26
23 Higgason Paul 49 V-45/49   USA 5:32:26
38 Pentis Randy 51 V-50/54   USA 5:32:26
53 Zuñiga Albertina 72 D-65+ Santiago Runners Chile 5:41:20
42 Robinson Kerry 35 D-35/39   Canada 5:43:09
9 Cook Lisa 33 D-20/34   Canada 5:58:56
29 Kask Ann 62 D-60/64   Canada 6:03:08
31 King Catherine 55 D-55/59   USA 6:15:45
41 Richer Cheryl 55 V-55/59   Canada 6:31:03
34 Lopez Gerard 63 V-60/64   USA 6:33:17
4 Bieber Jan 41 V-40/44   Canada 6:58:52
44 Thomson Ashley 26 V-20/39   Canada 7:21:59
14 Flint Harry 57 V-55/59   Canada 7:22:00
19 Haddrall Randal 50 V-50/54   Canada 7:22:01
58 Hucke Tavanac Hiva 15 D-Juv   Rapanui-Chile DNS-DNF
13 Dilan Wijayaratna Anthony 24 V-20/39   Australia DNS-DNF
54 Chavez Pacomio Pedro 29 V-20/39   Rapanui-Chile DNS-DNF
5 Bradleybowen Machamer 32 V-20/39   USA DNS-DNF
59 Lagos Armando 61 V-60/64 De Mussi Rapanui-Chile DNS-DNF
55 Hulse Pate Horvi 15 V-Juv   Rapanui-Chile DNS-DNF
56 Acevedo Luis  16 V-Juv   Rapanui-Chile DNS-DNF
57 Belmar Ika Anthony 17 V-Juv   Rapanui-Chile DNS-DNF
  MEDIO MARATON  INT. RAPA NUI 2009          
NOMBRE EDAD CAT. CLUB PAIS Tiempo
108 Defina Ferdinando 52 V-50/54   Canada 1:34:09
142 Martinez Alex 32 V-20/39   Rapanui-Chile 1:35:22
144 Rojas Felipe 26 V-20/39 Insular Renta Car Rapanui-Chile 1:35:47
105 Jadue Joaquin 17 V-Juv   Chile 1:39:19
119 Imrie Graeme 28 V-20/39   UK 1:39:21
128 Neira Guzmán Rodolfo 53 V-50/54   Chile 1:41:52
116 Guerrero Jimenez Silvia 35 D-35/34 Full Runners Chile 1:44:50
126 Moreno Bobadilla Marcelo 44 V-40/44   Chile 1:45:00
151 Flores Cristian 31 V-20/39 Armada Rapanui-Chile 1:45:14
139 Escovar Guillermo 45 V-45/49   Rapanui-Chile 1:46:22
131 Santelices Tello Juan Luis 63 V-60/64 Ciclo Club Santiago Chile 1:47:35
135 Calderon Jonathan 26 V-20/39 Pro Player Rapanui-Chile 1:47:59
103 Blanche Reyes Bartolome 40 V-40/44   Chile 1:48:08
147 Hiro Jean Marie 42 V-40/44   Tahiti 1:48:32
145 Contreras Jose 46 V-45/49 Armada Rapanui-Chile 1:49:33
137 Castaño David 33 V-20/39   Rapanui-Chile 1:55:29
146 Domancic Pedro 60 V-60/64   Chile 2:01:33
138 Dias Luis 52 V- 50/54   Rapanui-Chile 2:02:58
154 Lagos Armando 61 V-60/64   Rapanui-Chile 2:05:19
130 Renton Adrienne 25 D-20/34   Canada 2:07:11
133 Wong Mitchell 24 V-20/39   Canada 2:09:30
123 MacKerricher Robert 60 V-60/64   Canada 2:10:03
117 Helewitz Jeffrey 50 V-50/54   USA 2:10:25
122 MacKerricher Kathryn 49 D-45/49   Canada 2:13:13
121 Kuipers Mary 52 V-50/54   Holland 2:13:34
101 Bellais Vahineura 33 D-20/34   Tahiti 2:16:18
112 Green Christopher 59 V-55/59   Canada 2:18:19
102 Veall Beth Alexandra 30 D-20/34 Univ. Catolica del Norte Antofagasta Chile 2:21:18
127 Morris Denis 48 V-45/49   Canada 2:21:47
104 Bennett Heather 61 D-60/64   Canada 2:22:51
150 Coloma Luis 42 V-40/44 Armada Rapanui-Chile 2:23:08
148 Rapu Vity 17 D-Juv   Rapanui-Chile 2:29:10
110 Gove Anne 56 D-55/59   Canada 2:46:57
113 Greenberg Gleen 70 V-70+   USA 2:47:13
100 Austin Rose 64 D-60/64   USA 2:47:27
152 Rapu Hetu'u 28 D-20/34   Rapanui-Chile 2:56:53
111 Grcevic Barbara 57 D-55/59   USA 2:57:03
129 Jadue Liliana 51 D-50/54   Chile 2:57:55
153 Rapu Tamy 21 D-20/34     2:59:09
115 Groves Donald 40 V-40/44   Canada 3:05:56
120 Keller Richard 48 V-45/49   Canada 3:05:56
109 Ewing John 65 V-65/69   Canada 3:05:56
125 Miller Tiffany 28 D-20/34   Canada 3:13:44
107 Day Madora 19 D-Juv   Canada 3:15:39
114 Gregoire Solange 58 D-55/59   Canada 3:25:36
106 Clement Catherine 70 D-65+   Canada 3:57:33
132 Scapini Mariana 34 D-20/34   Chile DNS-DNF
140 Ivonne Birgit 21 D-20/34   Rapanui-Chile DNS-DNF
134 Belmar Ika Maria 14 D-Juv   Rapanui-Chile DNS-DNF
143 Moncada Carla 9 D-Juv   Rapanui-Chile DNS-DNF
149 Tuki Faundes Jesica 14 D-Juv   Rapanui-Chile DNS-DNF
141 Leon Pacarati Marcelo 23 V-20/39   Rapanui-Chile DNS-DNF
136 Carranza Cargarona Javier 14 V-Juv   Rapanui-Chile DNS-DNF
  CORRIDA 10 KM. RAPA NUI 2009          
NOMBRE EDAD CAT. CLUB PAIS Tiempo
242 Cumsille Felipe 26 V-20/39   Rapanui-Chile 0:40:37
243 Duran Veri Veri Julio 33 V-20/39   Rapanui-Chile 0:44:15
233 Tepano Pakarati Pedro 23 V-20/39   Rapanui-Chile 0:45:24
201 Caceres Isrrael 19 V-Juv   Rapanui-Chile 0:45:49
238 Nahoe Chaura Atariki 14 V-Juv   Rapanui-Chile 0:46:02
235 Leon Pakarati Miguel 16 V-Juv   Rapanui-Chile 0:46:10
216 Moreno Faundez Marcelo 16 V-Juv   Chile 0:46:12
248 Barrera Sebastian 15 V-Juv   Rapanui-Chile 0:46:23
208 Godoy Luis 49 V-45/49 Fach Rapanui-Chile 0:47:29
221 Sannes Andre 35 V-20/39   Tahiti 0:48:34
229 Chappell Martin 48 V-45/49   UK 0:49:20
203 Cartes Caro Marcelo 35 V-20/39   Rapanui-Chile 0:50:12
219 Pereira Hernandez Nicolas 21 V-20/39   Chile 0:51:12
225 Vial Alvaro 29 V-20/39 UDD Chile 0:51:48
606 Kahenegger Icka Waitiare 17 D-Juv   Rapanui-Chile 0:52:28
220 Ringelng Rodrigo 30 V-20/39   Rapanui-Chile 0:52:30
244 Pakarati Tuki 17 V-Juv   Rapanui-Chile 0:52:37
206 Curran Katherine 14 D-Juv   USA 0:54:17
202 Canala-Echevarría Pedro 14 V-Juv   Chile 0:54:23
240 Farias Godoy Constanza 17 D-Juv   Rapanui-Chile 0:54:54
239 Calderon Atan Miguel 14 V-Juv   Rapanui-Chile 0:55:19
241 Cabreras Diaz Felipe 17 V-Juv     0:56:03
227 Eastgate-Brow John 13 V-Juv   New Zeland 0:58:34
200 Anabalon Scarlet 17 D-Juv   Rapanui-Chile 0:59:23
250 Tuki Pate Ana 31 D-20/34   Rapanui-Chile 0:59:33
245 Olmedo Margarita 35 D-35/39   Rapanui-Chile 1:01:34
204 Cathalifaud Atan Nelly 14 D-Juv   Rapanui-Chile 1:03:54
231 Bucalo Jennifer 35 D-35/39   Chile 1:06:12
230 Nesa Crisp 26 D-20/34   Chile 1:07:32
207 Dobud Larena María Paulina 50 D-50/54 Movistar Runners Chile 1:10:26
218 Palma Araki Vaira a 8 D-Juv   Rapanui-Chile 1:12:39
247 Rapu Tuki Jaqueline 51 D-50/54   Rapanui-Chile 1:16:40
222 Smith Christine 23 D-20/34   USA 1:17:27
223 Leinss Taelor  24 D-20/34   USA 1:17:28
228 Page Victoria 33 D-20/34   Chile 1:18:09
205 Chacon Mauricio 30 V-20/39   Chile 1:18:30
226 Herlovitch Alexander 55 V-55/59   Canada 2:17:50
210 Farias Godoy Constanza 17 D- Juv CHEE Rapanui-Chile DNS-DNF
246 Zamora Susy 38 D-35/39   Rapanui-Chile DNS-DNF
224 Vasquez Pakarati Hineva 14 D-Juv   Rapanui-Chile DNS-DNF
211 Femenias Jorge 30 V-20/39   Rapanui-Chile DNS-DNF
212 Haora Lorenzo  21 V-20/39 Hoevaca Rapanui-Chile DNS-DNF
214 Idalgo Ika David 25 V-20/39   Rapanui-Chile DNS-DNF
217 Pakarati Jonathan 21 V-20/39 Hoevaca Rapanui-Chile DNS-DNF
232 Tuki Hugo 23 V-20/39   Rapanui-Chile DNS-DNF
234 Chavez Pakomio Pedro 29 V-20/39   Rapanui-Chile DNS-DNF
236 Tepihe Ika Manuel 20 V-20/39   Rapanui-Chile DNS-DNF
249 Reyes Alejandro 27 V-20/39   Rapanui-Chile DNS-DNF
209 Estay Romau Juan 55 V-55/59   Rapanui-Chile DNS-DNF
213 Huki Piaggio Tenive 11 V-Juv   Rapanui-Chile DNS-DNF
215 Kahenegger Icka Woritiore 17 V-Juv Surf Rapanui-Chile DNS-DNF