CLASIFICACION GENERAL Y POR CATEGORIAS COCHEMARATON 2013
POS GEN POS CAT NUM A PATERNO A MATERNO NOMBRE SEXO CIUDAD PAIS EDAD EMPUJA PARENTESCO CATEGORIA TIEMPO LARGADA TIEMPO NETO
1 1 463 Valle Herrera Camila paz FEMENINO - - 9 Luis valle PAPA PA07-12 00:10:07 00:00:00 00:10:07
2 1 42 CELIS GONZALEZ ALEXANDRA LUCIANY FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 42 CRISTIAN CELIS MUñOZ PAPA PA37+ 00:10:13 00:00:01 00:10:12
3 1 166 MASUERO SANTIC JUAN JOS MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 34 JUAN PABLO PAPA PA31-36 00:10:51 00:00:00 00:10:51
4 2 176 PALMA RIVERA AGUSTIN MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 38 ALEJANDRO PALMA PAPA PA37+ 00:11:19 00:00:01 00:11:18
5 3 359 Casanueva Figari Blanca FEMENINO - - 58 Manuel PAPA PA37+ 00:11:22 00:00:19 00:11:03
6 2 27 ARAYA MEDINA MAITE FERNANDA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 36 JUAN CARLOS ARAYA PAPA PA31-36 00:11:23 00:00:00 00:11:23
7 2 177 PEREZ RODRIGUEZ ANTONIA PAZ FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 8 DANIEL PEREZ ROJAS PAPA PA07-12 00:11:25 00:00:00 00:11:25
8 1 190 SALAZAR HESS STELLA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 22 RODRIGO SALAZAR PAPA PA19-24 00:11:33 00:00:00 00:11:33
9 1 67 DONOSO TORRES VINAGRE EMILIA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 17 FELIPE PAPA PA13-18 00:11:50 00:00:01 00:11:49
10 3 149 JEFFS FALCONE DIEGO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 35 SEBASTIáN JEFFS PAPA PA31-36 00:12:00 00:00:19 00:11:41
11 3 165 MACKENNA LETELIER EMILIA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 9 FELIPE MACKENNA PAPA PA07-12 00:12:12 00:00:02 00:12:10
12 2 179 QUINTANA ARANCIBIA GUADALUPE FEMENINO SANTAGO CHILE 17 CARLOS G. QUINTANA FRUGONE PAPA PA13-18 00:12:14 00:00:21 00:11:53
13 4 344 RAMOS LUENGO RAFAELLA FEMENINO - - 36 Gonzalo PAPA PA31-36 00:12:22 00:00:01 00:12:21
14 5 347 JEFFS FALCONE PEDRO MASCULINO - - 35 DOMINGO PAPA PA31-36 00:12:31 00:00:20 00:12:11
15 4 25 ALIAGA TORO MARTINA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 60 JORGE ALIAGA PAPA PA37+ 00:12:47 00:00:00 00:12:47
16 4 465 Villagran Diaz Pedro MASCULINO - - 7 Marcelo Villagran PAPA PA07-12 00:12:52 00:00:07 00:12:45
17 1 184 RIQUELME BELMAR SANTIAGO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 26 GERALD RIQUELME PAPA PA25-30 00:13:02 00:00:00 00:13:02
18 2 162 LORENT MORALES ANDRES MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 19 CLAUDIO LORENT PAPA PA19-24 00:13:08 00:00:09 00:12:59
19 5 44 CONCHA PEREZ FLORENCIA PASCALE FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 10 MAXIMILIANO CONCHA PAPA PA07-12 00:13:15 00:00:15 00:13:00
20 5 40 CASANUEVA VIOLA COLOMBA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 41 MARCELO CASANUEVA PAPA PA37+ 00:13:16 00:00:19 00:12:57
21 3 196 TELES SETA MARIA EDUARDA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 22 ANDRE EDUARDO TELES  PAPA PA19-24 00:13:19 00:00:05 00:13:14
22 3 64 DINAMARCA ARAYA JOSÉ PEDRO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 14 HéCTOR DINAMARCA SEPúLVEDA PAPA PA13-18 00:13:35 00:00:32 00:13:03
23 6 204 TURNER PARADA CLARA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 44 ALAN TURNER PAPA PA37+ 00:13:36 00:00:16 00:13:20
24 1 175 ORTEGA SALAS SEBASTIAN MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 44 STELLA MARSIGLIA ABUELITA MA37+ 00:13:42 00:00:00 00:13:42
25 2 375 Moreno Falcone Dominga FEMENINO - - 30 José moreno PAPA PA25-30 00:13:44 00:00:42 00:13:02
26 7 161 LOPEZ ESCOBAR AMALIA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 43 NICOLAS LOPEZ PAPA PA37+ 00:13:51 00:00:12 00:13:39
27 6 69 DUBO RODRIGUEZ VICENTE MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 7 ITALO DUBO SOZA PAPA PA07-12 00:13:53 00:00:28 00:13:25
28 6 225 VILLANUEVA GARRIDO MARTINA AMANDA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 36 CARLOS VILLANUEVA PAPA PA31-36 00:13:54 00:00:39 00:13:15
29 4 195 SPICHIGER AZOCAR AMELIA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 22 JOSE SPICHIGER PAPA PA19-24 00:14:01 00:00:03 00:13:58
30 7 74 ESCALONA GONZALEZ SOFIA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 7 GONZALO ESCALONA PAPA PA07-12 00:14:03 00:00:38 00:13:25
31 8 325 MUNITA CROXATTO FERNANDA FEMENINO - - 48 ROBERTO PAPA PA37+ 00:14:05 00:00:31 00:13:34
32 9 256 CONCHA GARCIA RAFAEL MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 43 RAFAEL CONCHA PAPA PA37+ 00:14:12 00:00:24 00:13:48
33 1 360 Casanueva Figari Joaquin MASCULINO - - 25 Alejandra Figari MAMA MA25-30 00:14:29 00:00:17 00:14:12
34 7 247 ZUÑIGA ERRAZURIZ MARIA DE LA LUZ FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 31 ARTURO PAPA PA31-36 00:14:36 00:00:11 00:14:25
35 10 102 GANA GAETE MARIA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 52 LUIS GANA PAPA PA37+ 00:14:36 00:00:23 00:14:13
36 1 19 AGUILERA TAPIA MERCEDES FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 7 CLAUDIA TAPIA MAMA MA07-12 00:14:39 00:00:05 00:14:34
37 5 330 MUÑOZ VILARINO NICOLAS MASCULINO - - 23 JOSE PAPA PA19-24 00:14:40 00:00:23 00:14:17
38 8 143 HERNANDEZ COHEN JULIETA PAZ FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 33 ALEX HERNANDEZ TOLOZA PAPA PA31-36 00:14:40 00:00:00 00:14:40
39 8 31 BARRAZA HERNANDO SANTIAGO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 10 RODRIGO BARRAZA PAPA PA07-12 00:14:41 00:00:06 00:14:35
40 6 70 ERRAZURIZ MORENO TRINIDAD FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 22 MANUEL ERRAZURIZ M. PAPA PA19-24 00:14:44 00:00:23 00:14:21
41 3 72 ERRAZURIZ LARRAIN JUAN DE DIOS MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 26 IGNACIO PAPA PA25-30 00:14:46 00:00:30 00:14:16
42 7 286 CRUZ - DOMINGO MASCULINO STGO - 21 Benjamin PAPA PA19-24 00:14:48 00:00:28 00:14:20
43 4 80 FELLER ALARCON ANKE FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 26 CLAUDIO FELLER PAPA PA25-30 00:14:49 00:00:09 00:14:40
44 9 191 SALGADO RODRIGUEZ JUAN AGUSTÍN MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 36 NICOLAS SALGADO PAPA PA31-36 00:14:51 00:00:45 00:14:06
45 11 374 Castaño Del rio Laura FEMENINO - - 48 Sebastián del rio PAPA PA37+ 00:14:52 00:00:40 00:14:12
46 12 192 SANHUEZA LAGOS LUCAS MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 42 ANDRES LAGOS VICUñA ABUELITO PA37+ 00:14:53 00:00:13 00:14:40
47 2 84 FLORES ZAPATA MARIA JOSE FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 37 GLADYS ZAPATA MAMA MA37+ 00:15:18 00:00:41 00:14:37
48 9 186 RODRIGUEZ ARAOS MARTÍN MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 8 CESAR RODRIGUEZ PAPA PA07-12 00:15:18 00:00:00 00:15:18
49 1 197 TISNE EDWARDS JUAN PABLO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 22 CATALINA MAMA MA19-24 00:15:23 00:00:43 00:14:40
50 10 30 BARRA VARGAS RENATO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 11 RODRIGO BARRA PAPA PA07-12 00:15:33 00:00:32 00:15:01
51 13 33 BERNDT MUÑOZ NICOLAS MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 39 DAVID BERNDT PAPA PA37+ 00:15:48 00:00:10 00:15:38
52 11 168 MONTALBETTI BENAVIDES DIEGO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 8 FILIPPO MONTALBETTI PAPA PA07-12 00:15:56 00:00:32 00:15:24
53 8 38 CARVAJAL ESPINOZA TAIRA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 20 MIGUEL CARVAJAL PAPA PA19-24 00:15:58 00:00:00 00:15:58
54 5 28 ARTEAGA VILLAGRAN VICENTE IGNACIO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 28 CHRISTIAN ARTEAGA PAPA PA25-30 00:16:00 00:00:39 00:15:21
55 6 187 RODRIGUEZ CARVACHO MARIA PAZ FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 27 SEBASTIAN RODRIGUEZ PAPA PA25-30 00:16:02 00:00:04 00:15:58
56 1 182 RAVERA BRIGNOLE GIULIA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 36 SILVANA MAMA MA31-36 00:16:03 00:00:03 00:16:00
57 7 139 HEREDIA URMENETA MARGARITA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 30 RODRIGO HEREDIA PAPA PA25-30 00:16:08 00:00:02 00:16:06
58 12 467 DOMINGUEZ - ALBERT MASCULINO - - 7 - - PA07-12 00:16:21 00:00:45 00:15:36
59 13 194 SILVA VEILLON MARTN IGNACIO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 12 JAIME IGNACIO PAPA PA07-12 00:16:26 00:00:34 00:15:52
60 8 276 DEL RIO - CRISTOBAL MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 25 MATIAS PAPA PA25-30 00:16:29 00:00:45 00:15:44
61 1 174 ORELLANA SEGOVIA SOFA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 17 CAROLINA SEGOVIA MAMA MA13-18 00:16:30 00:00:14 00:16:16
62 4 35 BULLEMORE SELLE ANDRES MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 18 MICHAEL BULLEMORE PAPA PA13-18 00:16:54 00:00:36 00:16:18
63 2 277 AHUMADA MALEBRAN EMILIA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 35 DENISSE MAMA MA31-36 00:17:01 00:00:43 00:16:18
64 2 334 RAMOS LUENGO RENATA FEMENINO - - 18 PAOLA MAMA MA13-18 00:17:09 00:00:02 00:17:07
65 14 132 HAMEL CUEVAS FERNANDO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 9 EDUARDO HAMEL PAPA PA07-12 00:17:14 00:00:13 00:17:01
66 3 235 ZUBIA GAETE TOMAS MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 15 MAGDALENA GAETE MAMA MA13-18 00:17:15 00:00:24 00:16:51
67 9 46 CORREA WALKER EMILIO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 20 SEBASTIáN PAPA PA19-24 00:17:24 00:00:36 00:16:48
68 2 189 SAAVEDRA GODOY MONICA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 7 MONICA MAMA MA07-12 00:17:29 00:00:10 00:17:19
69 10 266 CARES VALDES FLORENCIA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 31 PEDRO CARES PAPA PA31-36 00:17:31 00:00:03 00:17:28
70 9 183 RIQUELME URZUA FRANCISCO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 26 ENRIQUE PAPA PA25-30 00:17:35 00:00:00 00:17:35
71 3 16 ABURTO BRIANO JAIME IGNACIO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 8 VIRGINIA BRIANO RODRIGUEZ MAMA MA07-12 00:17:37 00:00:00 00:17:37
72 5 180 QUINTANO MEDINA RAFAELA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 16 LEOPOLDO QUINTANO HARTARD PAPA PA13-18 00:17:38 00:00:08 00:17:30
73 10 172 MUÑOZ GAMBOA FACUNDO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 19 HERNAN MUÑOZ PAPA PA19-24 00:17:43 00:00:35 00:17:08
74 11 23 AGUILERA TAPIA GUADALUPE FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 34 LUIS AGUILERA PAPA PA31-36 00:18:06 00:00:00 00:18:06
75 3 217 VALLEJO CHARLIN CATALINA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 31 ANGELICA CHARLIN MAMA MA31-36 00:18:13 00:00:00 00:18:13
76 4 137 HEPP DELGADO ROCIO FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 35 MARCELA DELGADO MAMA MA31-36 00:18:19 00:00:22 00:17:57
77 5 173 NUÑEZ UGARTE VICENTE MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 31 CAROLINA UGARTE MAMA MA31-36 00:18:23 00:00:04 00:18:19
78 14 36 BULLEMORE SELLE MAITE FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 44 MICHAEL BULLEMORE PAPA PA37+ 00:18:27 00:00:36 00:17:51
79 10 464 Santander Clasing Sofía carolina FEMENINO - - 29 christian Santander PAPA PA25-30 00:18:36 00:00:34 00:18:02
80 4 97 GANA GAETE EMA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 9 FERNANDA GAETE MAMA MA07-12 00:18:38 00:00:34 00:18:04
81 2 154 LARENAS AGLIATI OLIVIA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 23 BÁRBARA MAMA MA19-24 00:18:40 00:00:31 00:18:09
82 3 185 RIQUELME BELMAR BALTAZAR MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 39 CAROLINA BELMAR PALMA MAMA MA37+ 00:18:42 00:00:04 00:18:38
83 12 53 COX ERRAZURIZ CLEMENTE MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 34 BENJAMíN COX PAPA PA31-36 00:18:51 00:00:13 00:18:38
84 15 169 MONTANE GANA PABLO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 9 MATIAS MONTANé PAPA PA07-12 00:18:55 00:00:30 00:18:25
85 3 379 Robles Letelier Agustin MASCULINO - - 23 Paulina letelier MAMA MA19-24 00:19:00 00:00:17 00:18:43
86 2 41 CASTAÑO DEL RIO AMELIA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 26 ELISA DEL RIO MAMA MA25-30 00:19:08 00:00:36 00:18:32
87 4 384 Tobias Medina Ricardo MASCULINO - - 18 Marcia Moncada MAMA MA13-18 00:19:09 00:00:14 00:18:55
88 6 37 CARRERA OPAZO VICENTE MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 36 CLAUDIA MAMA MA31-36 00:19:13 00:00:40 00:18:33
89 3 170 MUNITA CROXATTO ANGELA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 26 ANGELA CROXATTO MAMA MA25-30 00:19:22 00:00:31 00:18:51
90 7 24 ALIAGA TORO FLORENCIA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 36 PAULA TORO MAMA MA31-36 00:19:25 00:00:07 00:19:18
91 11 303 Salineros De la fuente Agustin MASCULINO - - 24 MATIAS PAPA PA19-24 00:19:27 00:00:30 00:18:57
92 11 274 LEIVA DOUSSAILLANT MANUEL MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 26 RICARDO PAPA PA25-30 00:19:37 00:00:31 00:19:06
93 4 160 LIZAMA BARRIA CRISTOBAL MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 25 PAOLA BARRIA MAMA MA25-30 00:19:38 00:00:18 00:19:20
94 12 47 CORREA CORREA MANUEL MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 27 ANDRES CORREA PAPA PA25-30 00:19:56 00:00:39 00:19:17
95 8 164 LYON GAETE ANTONIA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 36 FRANCISCA GAETE MAMA MA31-36 00:20:15 00:00:23 00:19:52
96 5 75 FALFAN ESCOBAR ANTONIO SEBASTIAN MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 16 MARCIA ESCOBAR MAMA MA13-18 00:20:29 00:00:05 00:20:24
97 4 285 CORREA CORREA BORJA MASCULINO SANTIAGO - 45 FERNANDA MAMA MA37+ 00:20:56 00:00:38 00:20:18
98 5 26 ALLENDE MERA DOMINGA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 11 YASNA MERA C MAMA MA07-12 00:21:09 00:00:33 00:20:36
99 16 103 GARRIDO BASCUÑAN FERNANDO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 12 FERNANDO GARRIDO PAPA PA07-12 00:21:31 00:00:19 00:21:12
100 4 403 Gana Del Rio Tadeo MASCULINO - - 23 Sara del rio MAMA MA19-24 00:21:42 00:00:42 00:21:00
101 6 79 FELLER ALARCON EMMA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 8 CLAUDIA ALARCóN DURáN MAMA MA07-12 00:21:52 00:00:11 00:21:41
102 9 55 CUEVAS GANA DIEGO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 34 CONSTANZA GANA MAMA MA31-36 00:22:15 00:00:13 00:22:02
103 5 108 GARRIDO BASCUÑAN SOFA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 20 TRINIDAD BASCUñáN MAMA MA19-24 00:22:31 00:00:20 00:22:11
104 6 199 TURNER PARADA EMILIA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 23 PAZ INFANTE ABUELITA MA19-24 00:23:04 00:00:18 00:22:46
105 7 220 VARELA RODRIGUEZ VENTURA IGNACIO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 10 ISABEL RODRIGUEZ MAMA MA07-12 00:23:05 00:00:28 00:22:37
106 6 331 Cid Toro Lorenzo MASCULINO - - 15 Karen MAMA MA13-18 00:23:10 00:00:20 00:22:50
107 7 159 LEIVA FERRADA EMILIO ANTONIO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 14 MARIA CONSUELO FERRADA MENDEZ MAMA MA13-18 00:27:10 00:00:22 00:26:48
    32 BENAVENTE JARPA DIEGO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 11 PILAR MAMA MA07-12 DNF 00:00:47 DNF
    332 Benavides Pieraccioli Martina FEMENINO - - 8 M Eugenia MAMA MA07-12 DNF 00:00:43 DNF
    39 CASANUEVA VIOLA LORENZA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 10 TERE VIOLA MAMA MA07-12 DNS DNS DNS
    163 LUCO MANRIQUEZ TOMAS MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 11 CONSTANZA MANRIQUEZ MAMA MA07-12 DNS DNS DNS
    278 AMADOR SANHUEZA LORENZA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 7 MONICA MAMA MA07-12 DNS DNS DNS
    48 COSTABAL SANTELICES ELISA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 13 MAGDALENA SANTELICES CHADWICK MAMA MA13-18 DNS DNS DNS
    215 URBINA CARRASCO LUCAS SAID MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 22 ANGELICA CARRASCO PALOMINOS MAMA MA19-24 DNS DNS DNS
    248 RAMOS ORDENES MILENA DOMINGA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 19 CLAUDIA ORDENES MAMA MA19-24 DNS DNS DNS
    181 RAHMER ACEVEDO TOMAS MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 26 MAGDALENA MAMA MA25-30 DNS DNS DNS
    34 BERTONI SEARLE ANTONELLA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 12 ANIBAL PAPA PA07-12 DNS DNS DNS
    45 CORREA EGUIGUREN JOSEFA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 8 BERNARDO PAPA PA07-12 DNS DNS DNS
    126 GUERRERO GARIN JOSEFA IGNACIA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 9 GABRIEL GUERRERO MONTES PAPA PA07-12 DNS DNS DNS
    198 TORREALBA NIKAIDO EMILIA KAORI FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 12 CRISTOBAL TORREALBA PAPA PA07-12 DNS DNS DNS
    29 BARAONA LONG BENITO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 18 NICOLáS BARAONA PAPA PA13-18 DNS DNS DNS
    43 CHATEAU CORREA CATALINA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 18 ANDRES PAPA PA13-18 DNS DNS DNS
    85 GALVEZ MENDEZ SANTIAGO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 17 BORIS GALVEZ GALVEZ PAPA PA13-18 DNS DNS DNS
    272 JIMENEZ - RAFAEL MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 13 SEBASTIAN PAPA PA13-18 DNS DNS DNS
    49 COX DE LA CUADRA JACINTA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 19 RICARDO PAPA PA19-24 DNS DNS DNS
    140 HERNANDEZ UGARTE RAIMUNDO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 22 GONZALO HERNANDES BARRANTES PAPA PA19-24 DNS DNS DNS
    167 MIRANDA ORELLANA EMILIA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 24 ROBERTO MIRANDA PAPA PA19-24 DNS DNS DNS
    188 RUZ VALDERRAMA MARTIN MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 27 MAURICIO RUZ PAPA PA25-30 DNS DNS DNS
    193 SEPULCRI GUALLAN MÁXIMO FELIPE MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 26 GUSTAVO RODOLFO SEPULCRI PAPA PA25-30 DNS DNS DNS
    214 UGARTE BULNES ROBERTO MASCULINO SANTIAGO CHILE 30 ROBERTO UGARTE TUPPER PAPA PA25-30 DNS DNS DNS
    153 KARMELIC VEGA ANA MARIA FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 33 ANDRéS KARMELIC PAPA PA31-36 DNS DNS DNS
    178 PLAZA DE LOS REYES ALVAREZ TRINIDAD FEMENINO SANTIAGO CHILE 33 JORGE PLAZA DE LOS REYES ULLOA PAPA PA31-36 DNS DNS DNS