10 KILOMETROS - 10 K

Listado FINAL de competidores inscritos

NOMBRE EDAD CAT CLUB PAIS
Adams Tara 28 D-T/C   Australia
Aguilera Morales Carolina 20 D-T/C Defder Chile
Alanes Aguilera Moises 34 V-T/C   Chile
Alarcon Karla 19 D-Juv- Defder Chile
Almeida Ana Luiza 30 D-T/C   Brasil
Alvarado Gustavo 19 V-Juv. Defder Chile
Alvares Sandoval Andrés 17 V-Juv. Full Marathon Chile
Alvarez Fuentes Marcelo 39 V-T/C Atlético Santa Cruz Chile
Alzerreca Jeno Luis 49 V-45/49 Unilever Runners Chile
Andrade Puente Antonieta 19 D-Juv- Defder Chile
Andueza Guzmán Patricio 46 V-45/49   Chile
Anguita Apucino Sergio Andrés 25 V-T/C   Chile
Araneda Ismael 37 V-T/C   Chile
Arbex Filho Josâ 48 D-45/49   Brasil
Arias Mendoza Tamara 19 D-Juv- Defder Chile
Arredondo Castillo Gonzalo 46 V-45/49 Lord Cochrane Chile
Arredondo Silva Víctor 15 V-Juv. Lord Cochrane Chile
Arriagada Julio 32 V-T/C Reebok Chile
Arteaga Martínez Aldo 30 V-T/C Funcionarios P.U.C. Chile
Arteaga Rivera Javiera 31 D-T/C   Chile
Astudillo Salamanca Kerty 27 D-T/C   Chile
Avendaño Cesar 19 V-Juv. Defder Chile
Axler Isabel 31 D-T/C   Alemania
Bahamonde Daniela 21 D-T/C Defder Chile
Bahamondes Rivera Mario 33 V-T/C Johnson's - I.N.P. Chile
Bahamondes Ureta Manuel 40 V-40/44 Emin S.A. Chile
Banda Gallardo Karla 20 D-T/C Defder Chile
Barahona Silke 41 D-40/44 Corremundos Chile Chile
Barria Panes Paola 22 D-T/C Defder Chile
Bastias Patricia 33 D-T/C Black Runners Chile
Bastidas Lazo Rodolfo 30 V-T/C Reebok Chile
Basualto Varas Fabiola 31 D-T/C   Chile
Bauer Denis 30 V-T/C   Francia
Bauer-Legal Morgane 31 D-T/C   Francia
Becerra Jorge 27 V-T/C Deckitt Benckiser Chile
Becerra Martinez Gonzalo 28 V-T/C Banco Central Chile
Betteley Tomás 27 V-T/C Deckitt Benckiser Chile
Bianchi Pinilla Marcela 32 D-T/C   Chile
Boher Reifschneider Jenny 41 D-40/44 Corremundos Chile Chile
Boke Friederichs Gerardo 50 V-50/54 Defder Chile
Bravo Palomera Valeska 19 D-Juv- Defder Chile
Bravo Santo Wilson 20 V-T/C Defder Chile
Caceres Aguilera Pablo 19 V-Juv. Defder Chile
Campbell Low Elisa 28 D-T/C   Chile
Canelo Quinteros María José 19 D-Juv- Defder Chile
Carbone Aldo 32 V-T/C Fuerza Aerea de Chile Chile
Carmona Donoso María Alejandra 30 D-T/C Reebok Chile
Carrasco Carrasco Yohanna 20 D-T/C Defder Chile
Carrasco Contreras Antonieta 28 D-T/C   Chile
Carrasco Venegas Barbara  18 D-Juv- Defder Chile
Casaletti Velez Daniela 19 D-Juv- Defder Chile
Castelli Olivera Sandra 39 D-35/39   Chile
Castillo Riveros Gloria 48 D-45/49 Defder Chile
Castro Navarrete Sergio 49 V-45/49   Suiza
Cavviel Felipe 20 V-T/C Defder Chile
Cayulao Gomez Roberto 34 V-T/C   Chile
Chávez Rojas Francisco Javier 35 V-T/C   Chile
Cisterna Araya Luis 42 V-40/44 Unilever Runners Chile
Cofré Rojas Monica 36 D-35/39   Chile
Collado Salvo Rodolfo 66 V-65a+ DIVOF Chile
Contreras Chavez Patricia 43 D-40/44   Chile
Contreras Godoy Patricio 29 V-T/C Carabineros de Chile Chile
Cortés Espinoza Rubén 26 V-T/C Centro Deportivo Providencia Chile
Corvalán Zuñiga Felipe 32 V-T/C   Chile
Cuevas Martín Nelson 19 V-Juv. Defder Chile
De Aretxabala Xavier 48 V-45/49   Chile
De La Fuente Martinez Carolina 28 D-T/C   Chile
De La Fuente Oscar 47 V-45/49   Chile
Depix Barraza Pablo 21 V-T/C   Chile
Depix Garcia Francisco 41 V-40/44   Chile
Díaz Collao Daniela 18 D-Juv- Defder Chile
Díaz Ferrada Nelson 49 V-45/49 Santiago Runners Chile
Díaz Mendez Esteban 20 V-T/C Defder Chile
Díaz Valdivia Gabriela 20 D-T/C Defder Chile
Donoso Cabrera Matías 12 V-Juv.   Chile
Donoso Juan Francisco 49 V-45/49   Chile
Duarte Felipe 20 V-T/C   Chile
Duarte Mauricio 23 V-T/C   Chile
Duran Correa Alicia 45 D-45/49   Chile
Espinoza Marcia 47 D-45/49   Chile
Espinoza Pimentel Carlos 48 V-45/49   Chile
Espinoza Riffo Patricia 30 D-T/C Defder Chile
Fabres Marcelo 38 V-T/C   Chile
Facuse Patricia 52 D-50/54 Santiago Runners Chile
Fernandez Fornes Francisco 43 V-40/44 Luminosos Parrague Chile
Fernandez Oliver 30 V-T/C Unilever Runners Chile
Fernandez Sepulveda Mauricio 42 V-carab.40 a + Carabineros de Chile Chile
Flores Belen  18 D-Juv- Defder Chile
Freire Conceisao 45 D-45/49   Brasil
Gaete Letelier Pablo 21 V-T/C Defder Chile
Gaia Beatriz 27 D-T/C   Brasil
Gallardo Cartagena Ernesto 20 V-T/C Defder Chile
Galvez San Martín Juan Domingo 42 V-40/44   Chile
Garcia María 20 D-T/C Defder Chile
Garrido Villegas Eduardo 36 V-T/C Reebok Chile
Gaymer Tapia Guillermo 18 V-Juv. Defder Chile
Gjurinovic Correa Daubor 21 V-T/C Defder Chile
Gómez Bustamante Osvaldo 38 V-T/C   Chile
González Araya Cristian 21 V-T/C Defder Chile
Gonzalez Barahona David 35 V-T/C   Chile
González Díaz Hernán 36 V-T/C   Chile
Gonzalez Olmos Patricia 19 D/Juv. Universidad Católica Chile
González San Martín Jacqueline 41 D-40/44   Chile
Guerrero Nataly 18 D-Juv- Defder Chile
Guevara Pinto Brian 14 V-Juv. Unilever Runners Chile
Gutierrez Carina 18 D-Juv- Defder Chile
Gutierrez Lillo Cristobal 20 V-T/C Defder Chile
Gutierrez Moreno Bernardo 20 D-T/C Defder Chile
Gutierrez Olivares Fernanda 20 D-T/C Defder Chile
Gutierrez Velasquez Avi 19 D-Juv- Defder Chile
Guzman Karadima Sergio 36 V-T/C   Chile
Haisson Vergara Carlos 41 V-40/44   Chile
Halty Manuel 18 V-Juv. Defder Chile
Hassen Rosales Andrés 30 V-T/C   Chile
Hernandez Avendaño Sebastian 26 V-T/C   Chile
Hidalgo Cofre Nicole 18 D-Juv- Defder Chile
Hidalgo Toro Viviano 29 V-T/C Carabineros de Chile Chile
Hon Nien-Chi 19 V-Juv. Defder Chile
Ibañez Mery Alexandra 36 D-35/39 Flure Chile
Ibarra Sepulveda Gonzalo 18 V-Juv. Defder Chile
Jaque Carreño Efraín 42 V-40/44   Chile
Jaque Ulises 39 V-T/C   Chile
Jeldres Gutierrez René 42 V-40/44   Chile
Jimenez Castro Ximena 62 D-60/64   Chile
Jofre Díaz Jean Paul 36 V-T/C   Chile
Kantor Brucher Alejandra 42 D-40/44   Chile
Kantor Cristián 35 V-T/C Santiago Runners Chile
Kinast Katherine 32 D-T/C Corremundos Chile Chile
Kordulski Pinto María 18 D-Juv- Defder Chile
Krause Salazar Alvaro 43 V-40/44   Chile
Kwasigroch Juan José 33 V-T/C   Chile
Laguna Mateluna Carla 20 D-T/C Defder Chile
Lama Valenzuela Carolina 36 D-35/39   Chile
Lamas Alice Helena 49 D-45/49   Brasil
Lazo Calle Marcelo 41 V-40/44   Ecuador
Leiva Ojeda María 18 D-Juv- Defder Chile
Leon Kerbernhard Estefania 19 D-Juv- Defder Chile
Letelier Ferrada Cristian 46 V-45/49   Chile
LeVee Jessica 24 D-T/C   USA
Li Marín Lehi-Yeng 24 D-T/C   Chile
Lopez Cristian 24 V-T/C Defder Chile
Mancilla Henriquez Camila 19 D-Juv- Defder Chile
Marchant Melillan Marco 19 V-Juv. Defder Chile
Marsino Prado Jorge Luis 36 V-T/C   Perú
Martin Muro Fernando 37 V-T/C Brain Team España
Martinez Carolina 28 D-T/C   Chile
Martinez Demetrio 18 V-Juv. Defder Chile
Martínez Machuca César 16 V-Juv. El Corredor Chile
Marzá Donoso Jorge 43 V-40/44   Chile
Mercado Cesar 20 V-T/C Defder Chile
Miranda Jimena 20 D-T/C Defder Chile
Miranda Veloso Francisco 27 V-T/C   Chile
Molina Meza Rodolfo 41 V-40/44 Banco Central Chile
Montecinos Pizarro Pablo 35 V-T/C Corremundos Chile Chile
Montenegro González Cristhian 36 V-T/C Unilever Runners Chile
Morales Gallardo Víctor 37 V-T/C   Chile
Morales Herrera Monica 20 D-T/C Defder Chile
Morales Opazo Francisco 17 V-Juv. Club IKA Chile
Morales Urzúa Clara 31 D-T/C   Chile
Morel Pirazzoli Pascuala 25 D-T/C   Chile
Navarrete Tricallotis Mónica 20 D-T/C   Chile
Navarrete Tricallotos Daniela 19 D-Juv-   Chile
Naverrete Betanzo Ricardo 56 V-55/59   Chile
Naves Marcelo 25 V-T/C   Brasil
Norambuena Nachari Abraham 20 V-T/C Defder Chile
Nuñez Peña Emilio 18 V-Juv. Defder Chile
Olave Fernando  49 V-45/49 Santiago Runners Chile
Olivares Vidal Gabriel 12 V-Juv.   Chile
Olivares Vidal Rafaela 14 D-Juv-   Chile
Olivari Piña Francisco 49 V-45/49   Chile
Omegna Ricardo 47 V-45/49   Chile
Opazo María Eliana 18 D-Juv- Defder Chile
Orozco Ugalde Ricardo Javier 41 V-carab.40 a + Carabineros de Chile Chile
Orrego Sofía 18 D-Juv- Defder Chile
Ortega Ulzurrun Edgardo 50 V-50/54 Investigaciones de Chile Chile
Osorio Pulgar Camila 18 D-Juv- Defder Chile
Osorio Vera Natalia 20 D-T/C Defder Chile
Palacios Rodolfo 58 V-55/59   Chile
Palominos Contreras Luis 19 V-Juv. Defder Chile
Pardo Pequeño María 44 D-Carab. 40a+ GOPE Carabineros de Chile Chile
Paredes Alvarado Daniela 19 D-Juv- Defder Chile
Parra Mendoza Karen 24 D-T/C   Chile
Parrague Galan Gonzalo 14 V-Juv. Atlético Santiago Chile
Peirano González Alejandro 43 V-40/44   Chile
Peirano Lopez Alejandro 13 V-Juv.   Chile
Peirano Lopez Gabriela 11 D-Juv-   Chile
Perez Flores Rodrigo 19 V-Juv. Defder Chile
Pino Tapia Daniela 21 D-T/C Defder Chile
Pinto Zapata Germán 57 V-55/59   Chile
Piña Abarca Pedro 23 V-T/C Defder Chile
Piutrin Saldias Patricio 24 V-T/C Investigaciones de Chile Chile
Plaza Oliva José Francisco 31 V-Carab. T/C Carabineros de Chile Chile
Poblete Olivares Juan Carlos 20 V-T/C Defder Chile
Ponzini Sonia 41 D-40/44   Brasil
Postele Lavanderos Natalia 20 D-T/C Defder Chile
Purcell Echeverría Fernando 63 V-60/64   Chile
Purcell Torretti Fernando 31 V-T/C   Chile
Quezada Flores Nicolas 20 V-T/C Defder Chile
Quezada Ormeño Marlene 35 D-35/39 Club IKA Chile
Quintana Cordero Alfredo 15 V-Juv. El Corredor Chile
Quiroz Isabel 44 D-40/44   Chile
Radic Patricio 32 V-T/C   Chile
Ramirez Lima Alfonso 53 V-50/54   Chile
Rebolledo Robert Felipe 18 V-Juv. Defder Chile
Retamal Reyes Macarena 20 D-T/C Defder Chile
Retamales Raquel 60 D-60/64 Club Las Condes Chile
Reyes Arroyo Juan 49 V-45/49 Santiago Runners Chile
Ribeiro Luis Francisco 57 V-55/59   Brasil
Rigotti Rivera Attilio 42 V-40/44   Chile
Rigotti Thompson Attilio 14 V-Juv.   Chile
Rigotti Thompson Mattia 12 V-Juv.   Chile
Rivera Flores Sergio 22 V-T/C Defder Chile
Riveros Oyarzún Byron 14 V-Juv. Unilever Runners Chile
Roa Ferrada Carlos 32 V-T/C   Chile
Roco Osorio Francisca 19 D-Juv- Defder Chile
Rogazy Cristian Orlando 37 V-T/C   Chile
Rojas González Hugo 48 V-45/49 Investigaciones de Chile Chile
Rojas Zamora Rafael 19 V-Juv. Defder Chile
Rubilar Castro María Pamela 37 D-35/39   Chile
Ruz Muñoz Paola 18 D-Juv- Defder Chile
Saavedra Otarola María Carolina 42 D-40/44   Chile
Saavedra Poblete Agustin 24 V-T/C Defder Chile
Sabat Oscar René 32 V-T/C CPS-Runners Chile
Salas Verónica 50 D-50/54   Chile
Salazar Ocampo Yuri 23 V-Carab. T/C Carabineros de Chile Chile
Salvado Besnier José Antonio 30 V-T/C   Chile
Sanchez Palma Manuel 38 V-T/C   Chile
Sandoval Huerta Davis 22 V-T/C Defder Chile
Sandoval Lucero Natalia 21 D-T/C Defder Chile
Sanhueza Casas Andrea 20 D-T/C Defder Chile
Santos Kawan 12 V-Juv.   Brasil
Segovia Alfaro Malvina 60 D-60/64   Chile
Sepulveda Alvarez Andrea 18 D-Juv- Defder Chile
Sepúlveda David 30 V-T/C   Chile
Sepulveda Zamorano Juan 22 V-T/C Defder Chile
Sierra Farias Erasmo 25 V-T/C Armada de Chile Chile
Sieveking Cristian 52 V-50/54   Chile
Sieveking Moreno Cristian 21 V-T/C   Chile
Silva Aguirre Felipe 17 V-Juv. The Mackay School Chile
Silva Madrid Beatriz 36 D-35/39 Atlético Santa Cruz Chile
Silva Mario 58 V-55/59   Brasil
Silva San Martín Carlos 39 V-T/C   Chile
Sorensen Hanne 54 D-50/54   Dinamarca
Spurr Robert Timothy 38 V-T/C   Australia
Suárez Rozas Cecilia 17 D-Juv- Unilever Runners Chile
Suárez Rozas Cristian 15 V-Juv. Unilever Runners Chile
Tessarolo María 42 D-40/44   Brasil
Toro Ibarra Margarita 18 D-Juv- Defder Chile
Tricallotis Figueroa Monica 52 D-50/54   Chile
Turrieta Sanchez Osvaldo 40 V-40/44 Defder Chile
Ugarte Cerda Claudio 20 V-T/C Defder Chile
Ullivarri Baez Eduardo 36 V-T/C Investigaciones de Chile Chile
Urbano Benitez Olga 36 D-35/39   Argentina
Urbina Vasquez Francisco 55 V-55/59   Chile
Urra Cabezas Marcelo 20 V-T/C   Chile
Urra Miranda Ricardo 19 V-Juv. Defder Chile
Urzua Brenni Pedro 38 V-T/C   Chile
Valdes Inostroza Constanza 22 D-T/C Defder Chile
Valdes Vial María José 23 D-T/C Universidad Católica Chile
Valdez Weiss Angie 19 D-Juv- Defder Chile
Valenzuela Iturra Mauricio 18 V-Juv. Defder Chile
Valverde Luis Alonso 27 V-T/C   Mexico
Vargas Cabrera Claudio 37 V-T/C   Chile
Vasquez González Pedro 18 V-Juv. Defder Chile
Vasquez Olguin Eliana 22 D-T/C Atlético Santiago Chile
Venegas Pardo Sebastian 18 V-Juv. Defder Chile
Verdugo Francisca 19 D-Juv- Defder Chile
Villablanca Kostner Horacio 35 V-T/C   Chile
Villalon Santa María Constanza 37 D-35/39   Chile
Villanueva Rosita 41 D-40/44 Santiago Runners Perú
Villouta Alejandra 29 D-T/C   Chile
Vukasovic Ramirez José Luis 46 V-45/49   Chile
Wagner Wagner Alfredo 23 V-T/C CPS-Runners Chile
Yuing Alfaro Vaimin 35 V-T/C   Chile
Zamorano Seguel Gabriel 34 V-T/C Unilever Runners Chile
Zapata Nuñez Leonardo 19 V-Juv. Defder Chile
Zarate Meza Alexis 27 V-T/C Universidad Católica Chile
Zubieta Ricardo 61 V-60/64   Chile
Zuñiga Astorga Karina 21 D-T/C Defder Chile
Zuñiga Avendaño Alvaro 31 V-T/C   Chile