aculeo

diciembre 19, 2004

TRIATLON mayores y menores

NOMBRE EDAD CAT PAÍS NAT CIC PED META
MAYORES GENERAL
PARTICIPANTE EDAD CATEG SWIM BIKE RUN META
146 IRIONDO SALINAS GABRIEL 32 L 00:07:22 00:52:02 00:15:46 01:15:10
151 OPAZO DIAZ EDGARDO 25 L 00:06:54 00:52:33 00:16:08 01:15:35
150 MUNIZAGA BENJAMIN 0 L 00:06:32 00:52:54 00:16:22 01:15:48
116 ACOSTA JORGE 29 L 00:07:34 00:53:19 00:15:18 01:16:11
198 TORRES GONZALO 35 L 00:08:37 00:51:17 00:18:01 01:17:55
174 RIVEROS AGUSTIN 0 C 00:06:49 00:56:18 00:17:20 01:20:27
148 MEDINA MORALES DAVID 0 L 00:07:25 00:55:30 00:18:27 01:21:22
167 REYES ERIC 27 E 00:08:27 00:57:05 00:19:35 01:25:07
176 RIVEROS BARBARA 0 X 00:06:52 01:03:57 00:18:16 01:29:05
199 VALENZUELA PABLO 18 B 00:08:16 01:02:21 00:19:11 01:29:48
192 SOTO PARRA JUAN 47 I 00:10:26 01:02:24 00:20:27 01:33:17
159 PUENTES GONZALEZ EDUARDO 21 D 00:08:42 01:05:38 00:19:11 01:33:31
140 GOMEZ DE SEGURA JOSE LUIS 40 H 00:09:36 01:03:18 00:21:23 01:34:17
187 SALINAS FUENTES GABRIEL 29 E 00:10:45 01:05:25 00:19:40 01:35:50
127 BUSTOS RODRIGUEZ CRISTIAN 21 D 00:07:41 01:08:48 00:20:41 01:37:10
135 CHAVEZ CARDENAS EDUARDO 38 G 00:11:27 01:10:07 00:16:57 01:38:31
161 RAMIREZ GALLARDO JOSE 16 C 00:06:53 01:15:01 00:17:40 01:39:34
123 ARMIJO FELIPE 44 H 00:10:05 01:07:17 00:22:17 01:39:39
168 RIVAS MARTIN 56 K 00:13:21 01:11:45 00:21:20 01:46:26
106 ACEVEDO ARENAS FREDY 42 H 00:15:01 01:09:18 00:22:24 01:46:43
189 SOBARZO FRANCISCO 30 F 00:17:18 01:12:48 00:16:45 01:46:51
144 HILL RENEE 26 Q 00:12:00 01:17:18 00:24:21 01:53:39
188 SIEVEKING CRISTIAN 51 J 00:12:21 01:18:01 00:23:45 01:54:07
138 COSTA SALINAS CLELIA 50 V 00:15:08 01:15:41 00:25:11 01:56:00
182 RUIZ FLAÑO CONSUELO 37 S 00:12:52 01:22:34 00:23:36 01:59:02
137 CORREA CRISTIAN 50 J 00:13:55 01:18:02 00:28:05 02:00:02
194 SUAREZ RICARDO 35 G 00:15:36 01:26:42 00:27:33 02:09:51
143 GUBELI LOIS GISELA 45 U 00:12:31 01:40:04 00:30:00 02:22:35
149 MELLA GUBELI MELISSA 15 M 00:11:33 01:41:13 00:34:38 02:27:24
197 SUAREZ URRUTIA MARCELO 42 H 00:13:12 01:49:00 00:29:12 02:31:24
160 RAMIREZ GALLARDO CRISTOBAL 18 C DNF
183 SALATA ANDRES 17 A DNF
136 CIMINO THOMAS 36 G DNS
180 RODRIGUEZ ANDRES 31 F DNS
MENORES POR CATEGORIAS
272 CROXATTO RUIZ TOMAS 7 1 00:02:03 00:17:07 00:05:54 00:25:04
274 GAJARDO ARAOS JOSE 10 2 00:01:21 00:11:32 00:05:30 00:18:23
278 LONGUEIRA CONTRERAS MANOLO 10 2 00:01:25 00:11:27 00:05:54 00:18:46
276 GOMEZ DE SEGURA MARTIN 9 2 00:02:05 00:12:36 00:05:58 00:20:39
280 MELLA GABRIEL 9 2 00:02:12 00:13:10 00:06:28 00:21:50
283 PEÑA NACRUR MARIO 9 2 00:02:20 00:13:23 00:07:01 00:22:44
270 BUSTOS RODRIGUEZ ESTEBAN 12 3 00:03:02 00:25:25 00:10:04 00:38:31
275 GOMEZ DE SEGURA JAVIER 11 3 00:04:32 00:25:15 00:11:32 00:41:19
285 REYES SALINAS JOSE 11 3 00:04:44 00:27:40 00:10:30 00:42:54
281 NACRUR MARTIN 13 4 00:02:52 00:18:32 00:09:03 00:30:27
286 RIVEROS GASPAR 14 4 00:02:42 00:19:32 00:09:34 00:31:48
284 PONS CHRISTOPHER 13 4 00:02:41 00:21:04 00:09:05 00:32:50
287 ROSSI ESPINOZA SIMONA 8 5 00:02:01 00:14:23 00:05:49 00:22:13
282 OCIADAEZ HERRERA SOFIA 10 6 00:02:21 00:16:53 00:06:56 00:26:10
277 LONGUEIRA CONTRERAS ANDREA 12 7 00:02:51 00:21:44 00:10:12 00:34:47
279 MELLA DANIELA 11 7 00:04:03 00:26:49 00:13:02 00:43:54
288 ROSSI ESPINOZA FIONNA 11 7 DNF
289 ROSSI ESPINOZA PIERA 13 8 00:02:38 00:21:10 00:10:14 00:34:02
290 TOWNSEND BERNARDITA 13 8 00:03:42 00:23:24 00:09:55 00:37:01
273 GAJARDO ARAOS JAVIERA 13 8 00:03:37 00:26:35 00:12:55 00:43:07