triatlon puerto velero

septiembre 06, 2008

INDIVIDUAL Y POSTAS TRIDESERT - MEDIO IRON

NOMBRE EDAD CAT PAÍS NAT CIC PED META
NUMER NOMBRE CATEG CLUB PAIS SWIM BIKE RUN META
7 Bobadilla Vicente V-Eli TYM Chile 0:27:38 2:25:52 1:27:05 4:20:35
31 Pavez Cabrera Francisco V-Eli Chile 0:27:51 2:30:49 1:32:22 4:31:02
27 Opazo Díaz Edgardo V-Eli Full Chile 0:27:51 2:33:10 1:34:50 4:35:51
30 Paniagua Guerra Sebastian V-25/ Team Chile 0:28:45 2:29:38 1:37:55 4:36:18
37 Rivera Kofler Tomás V-20/ Team Chile 0:30:49 2:28:20 1:38:18 4:37:27
20 Matthies Meneses Francisco V-20/ Green Chile 0:27:40 2:29:56 1:45:13 4:42:49
3 Barraza Patuelli Andrés V-20/ Brain Chile 0:27:58 2:35:30 1:42:09 4:45:37
49 Troncoso Boys Rafael V-25/ Chile Chile 0:29:00 2:45:32 1:31:32 4:46:04
14 Gajardo Wulf Sebastian V-20/ Team Chile 0:30:00 2:26:30 1:50:12 4:46:42
38 Roa Marin John V-30/ Regim Chile 0:34:30 2:28:50 1:43:48 4:47:08
11 Donoso Garcia Huidobro Felipe V-35/ Unive Chile 0:28:41 2:41:15 1:39:23 4:49:19
54 Schwencke Kiekebusch Herman V-30/ Brain Chile 0:27:26 2:47:19 1:43:14 4:57:59
47 Tastets Ceppi De Lecco Pamela D-Eli Unive Chile 0:28:43 2:46:54 1:43:24 4:59:01
6 Bobadilla Leonardo V-25/ TYM Chile 0:32:40 2:46:10 1:47:38 5:06:28
45 Silva Wiedmaier Juan Pablo V-45/ Unive Chile 0:35:05 2:41:25 1:55:13 5:11:43
28 Ortíz Adrían Felipe V-25/ Team Chile 0:41:15 2:50:47 1:43:27 5:15:29
5 Beyá Andrea D-Eli Unive Chile 0:38:00 2:51:35 1:49:18 5:18:53
13 Flores Johnson Víctor V-30/ TYM Chile 0:38:00 2:55:06 1:48:38 5:21:44
32 Pavez Gutierrez Nicolás V-18/ Chile 0:33:00 2:37:40 2:12:50 5:23:30
50 Ulloa Valdivieso Cristian V-40/ Chile 0:37:47 2:51:41 1:56:40 5:26:08
36 Riesco Ricardo V-35/ Full Chile 0:38:00 2:48:23 2:00:06 5:26:29
24 Meza Dias Gonzalo V-35/ TYM Chile 0:37:00 2:53:44 1:59:18 5:30:02
25 Sanhueza Miranda Jaime V-40/ TYM Chile 0:40:35 2:59:23 1:50:39 5:30:37
53 Vieyra Oyola Melina D-Eli Tater Perú 0:32:08 3:01:04 2:02:50 5:36:02
51 Vargas Kother Jorge V-55/ Unive Chile 0:37:12 2:54:34 2:04:39 5:36:25
35 Pinto Marinovic Rodrigo V-35/ TYM Chile 0:29:55 2:52:05 2:17:43 5:39:43
39 Rojo Zamora Hector V-50/ Unive Chile 0:34:30 3:03:10 2:03:11 5:40:51
17 Katz Magallanes Raúl V-50/ Team Chile 0:35:28 3:09:27 1:59:43 5:44:38
15 Gerstle Martinez José V-45/ Chile 0:50:47 2:53:48 2:01:08 5:45:43
26 Olea Carrasco Rodrigo V-35/ Full Chile 0:43:05 3:01:30 2:05:43 5:50:18
46 Tamarin Palacios Guillermo V-40/ Full Chile 0:40:10 3:10:08 2:06:58 5:57:16
41 Sargent Kralemann Felipe V-45/ TYM Chile 0:41:35 3:04:53 2:17:03 6:03:31
8 Casassas Borquez Pablo V-40/ Chile 0:37:20 3:18:25 2:17:48 6:13:33
2 Astorquiza Fabry José V-55/ TYM Chile 0:44:20 3:06:52 2:24:30 6:15:42
9 Chavez Diaz Monica D-25/ Perú Perú 1:05:50 3:15:17 2:33:30 6:54:37
22 Medel Yunisic Tomás V-20/ Unive Chile 0:32:05 2:46:23 DNF
21 Medel Oyarce Mauricio V-50/ Unive Chile 0:35:59 DNF
44 Silva Tesmer Andrés V-40/ Unive Chile 0:43:00 DNF
4 Barrera Alvear Christian V-35/ Full Chile DNS
10 Cox Alcaino José V-20/ Chile DNS
12 Echegaray Echegaray Maria D-Eli ACT Argentina DNS
16 Iriondo Socias Gabriel V-Eli Brain Chile DNS
18 Leon Leon Pedro V-35/ ACT Argentina DNS
19 Magallon Quemada Gonzalo V-40/ Full Chile DNS
23 Mendez Mamone Lucas V-20/ ACT Argentina DNS
29 Oviedo Zapata Wilson V-25/ Full Chile DNS
1 Arredondo Paravic Maribel D-45/ Full Chile DNS
33 Perucca Bainotti Daniel V-45/ ACT Argentina DNS
34 Perucca Castro Tomás V-Eli ACT Argentina DNS
42 Sariego Zamora Sergio V-35/ ENTEL Chile DNS
43 Sauma Andrés V-35/ H2O Chile DNS
48 Tellechea Toro Gonzalo V-Eli ACT Argentina DNS
52 Velasco Silva Alfonso V-55/ Unive Chile DNS
40 Román Silva Jorge V-30/ TYM Chile DQ
NUMER NOMBRE POSTA CATEG INTEG SWIM BIKE RUN META
113 CATOLICA VARON BARRA 0:26:17 2:29:32 1:27:31 4:23:20
111 TYM-VILLEGAS-ORTIZ MIXTA LEON/ 0:35:53 2:23:09 1:31:13 4:30:15
103 LOS MAÑANEROS VARON SALAZ 0:29:40 2:35:50 1:33:37 4:39:07
112 CRUZADOS MIXTA LONGU 0:28:15 2:34:12 1:41:38 4:44:05
102 LOS INCREIBLES MIXTA SALAZ 0:33:35 2:47:45 1:26:31 4:47:51
101 TEAM BUSTOS 01 MIXTA RODRI 0:30:49 2:38:52 1:50:18 4:59:59
104 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA VARON HURTA 0:31:52 2:47:58 1:59:00 5:18:50
109 THE ROOKIES VARON COEYM 0:33:56 2:57:20 1:48:36 5:19:52
100 SEMILLAS PIOONER MIXTA TELLO 0:35:35 2:55:55 1:52:42 5:24:12
110 BUSTOS TEAM O2 DAMAS CHAMB 0:32:48 3:10:17 1:44:22 5:27:27
114 LOS ANGELES DE VLADI DAMAS CARRA 0:37:37 3:03:19 1:48:47 5:29:43
105 ALTAMIRA MIXTA MOREL 0:32:15 3:12:40 1:53:19 5:38:14
108 ALUMNI TRIATLON MIXTA CALLE 0:40:00 3:14:14 2:08:54 6:03:08
106 TRIATLON LAGUNA SAN PEDRO DAMAS HENRI 0:48:30 3:28:16 2:13:21 6:30:07
107 CAÑUELAS DAMAS VALEL 0:37:29 3:35:20 2:51:30 7:04:19