triatlon papudo

febrero 17, 2008

MAYORES GENERAL TRIATLON CAROZZI - TERCERA FECHA

NOMBRE EDAD CAT PAÍS NAT CIC PED META
NOMBRE EDAD CAT CLUB SWIM BIKE RUN META
65 Olivares Mauricio 21 V-Eli TYM Sports 0:14:00 0:34:23 0:19:43 1:08:06
83 Rivera Roberto 21 V-Eli TYM Sports 0:13:51 0:35:38 0:20:43 1:10:12
46 Grinbergs Ivars V-Eli Brain Team 0:14:02 0:36:38 0:22:20 1:13:00
97 Gutierrez David V-Eli Full Runners 0:14:10 0:36:58 0:22:33 1:13:41
63 Nacrur Garcia Martin 16 V-Eli Universidad Catolica 0:15:15 0:36:53 0:21:53 1:14:01
99 Troncoso Boys Rafael 25 V-Eli Brain Team 0:15:05 0:37:31 0:21:27 1:14:03
66 Opazo Illanes Cesar 33 V-Eli Tri + 0:14:05 0:37:48 0:23:35 1:15:28
1 Acosta Marcelo 35 V-Eli Tri + 0:14:40 0:38:44 0:23:12 1:16:36
39 Diaz Fuentes Favia 23 D-Eli TYM Sports 0:14:35 0:39:28 0:22:57 1:17:00
40 Fritsch Niño Bruno 31 V-30/ Full Runners 0:14:22 0:37:49 0:24:50 1:17:01
23 Canevaro Jaramillo Juan Pablo 39 V-35/ TYM Sports 0:14:33 0:40:32 0:23:18 1:18:23
48 Heitmann Montero Cristobal 21 V-20/ TYM Sports 0:16:28 0:38:23 0:23:41 1:18:32
2 Aranda Gonzalez Rodolfo 34 V-30/ Tri + 0:16:40 0:38:53 0:23:33 1:19:06
85 Rojas Andrea D-Eli 0:14:48 0:40:05 0:24:22 1:19:15
96 Silva Marambio Felipe 19 V-18/ Triatlón Valparaíso 0:19:10 0:41:02 0:23:11 1:23:23
78 Perez Torres Enrique 34 V-30/ Puerto Bickers 0:18:55 0:39:54 0:24:43 1:23:32
79 Plana Gonzalez Leandro 39 V-35/ Full Runners 0:17:30 0:40:29 0:25:57 1:23:56
90 Salvi Marquez Bernardo 35 V-35/ Tri + 0:20:57 0:38:25 0:24:42 1:24:04
49 Magallon Quemada Gonzalo 41 V-40/ Full Runners 0:18:13 0:40:25 0:25:34 1:24:12
81 Reyes Salazar Fernando 31 V-30/ Full Runners 0:16:48 0:42:10 0:26:25 1:25:23
80 Reyes Carlos 37 V-35/ Full Runners 0:17:43 0:39:42 0:28:05 1:25:30
42 Gomez De Segura José Luis 43 V-40/ Valle del Aconcagua 0:16:55 0:42:12 0:26:26 1:25:33
115 Vidal Celsi Esteban 47 V-45/ Valle del Aconcagua 0:20:17 0:40:27 0:25:53 1:26:37
8 Bolla Suazo Stefano 32 V-30/ Tri + 0:19:40 0:39:41 0:28:21 1:27:42
113 Valenzuela Rodrigo 35 V-35/ Brain Team 0:18:42 0:44:00 0:25:08 1:27:50
12 Bravo Miguel 46 V-45/ 0:20:16 0:41:26 0:27:06 1:28:48
116 Zamorano Bustamante Rodrigo 34 V-30/ Full Runners 0:20:15 0:42:38 0:26:21 1:29:14
88 Salas Saavedra Felipe 37 V-35/ Full Runners 0:21:30 0:43:04 0:26:06 1:30:40
82 Riesco Fuenzalida Ricardo 37 V-35/ Full Runners 0:22:26 0:47:36 0:20:40 1:30:42
50 Martinez Alvear Carlos 30 V-30/ TYM Sports 0:20:00 0:42:50 0:27:54 1:30:44
70 Peñaloza Marcelo 43 V-40/ Papudo 0:25:18 0:41:31 0:24:03 1:30:52
47 Guajardo Zamorano Nelson 49 V-45/ Team Cristian Bustos 0:19:52 0:41:14 0:30:02 1:31:08
64 Nuñez Gomez Eduardo 35 V-35/ 0:20:58 0:42:36 0:28:14 1:31:48
57 Retamal Julio 50 V-50/ 0:22:08 0:45:31 0:25:51 1:33:30
84 Riveros Díaz Ladislao 39 V-35/ Tri + 0:19:35 0:44:27 0:29:29 1:33:31
117 Valenzuela Gonzalo 40 V-40/ 0:21:41 0:43:16 0:29:43 1:34:40
69 Parra Candia Gonzalo 17 V-15/ Valdivia 0:24:37 0:44:22 0:26:31 1:35:30
36 Collins Trent 31 V-30/ 0:21:08 0:45:19 0:29:14 1:35:41
43 Gonzalez Garcia Andres 41 V-40/ Full Runners 0:22:58 0:44:10 0:29:05 1:36:13
53 Matte José Joaquín 35 V-35/ 0:19:28 0:43:27 0:35:10 1:38:05
94 Sieveking Cristian 54 V-50/ Sport One 0:25:10 0:47:44 0:26:30 1:39:24
4 Binfa Daniel 30 V-30/ Chelita 0:19:00 0:51:08 0:29:22 1:39:30
67 Orellana Valdes Samuel V-15/ 0:18:47 0:46:52 0:37:55 1:43:34
98 Steffen Eva María 27 D-25/ Team Cristian Bustos 0:25:22 0:49:26 0:32:52 1:47:40
68 Paquette Nicole 26 D-25/ 0:24:30 0:49:24 0:34:35 1:48:29
89 Salinas Carolina 43 D-40/ Tri + 0:24:52 0:51:04 0:33:41 1:49:37
37 Cruces Romero Pablo 32 V-30/ 0:29:40 0:49:12 0:30:47 1:49:39
41 Gliewe Emy 61 V-60+ 0:24:50 0:49:53 0:37:36 1:52:19
3 Betz Michael 33 V-30/ Xella Chile S.A. 0:32:25 0:49:22 0:44:03 2:05:50
86 Rojas Jorge Ignacio 29 V-25/ TYM Sports 0:14:50 DNF
87 Saez NiColas 14 V-15/ Brain Team 0:15:15 DNF
44 Gordon Nicolas 29 V-25/ Santiago Runners DNS
93 Sanetti Carcamo Aldo DNS
54 Misleh Cristian V-40/ DNS
55 Sommers Juan Luis 46 V-45/ DNS