triatlon licanray 2008

enero 13, 2008

RESULTADOS GENERALES TRIATLON CAROZZI - 2008

NOMBRE EDAD CAT PAÍS NAT CIC PED META
NOMBRE EDAD CAT CLUB SWIM BIKE RUN META
23 Olivares Mauricio 21 V-Eli TYM 0:12:48 0:33:50 0:17:22 1:04:00
39 Rivera Roberto 21 V-Eli TYM 0:12:40 0:34:03 0:17:57 1:04:40
29 Ramirez Gallardo Jose Antonio 19 V-Eli Greeland 0:12:43 0:33:57 0:18:45 1:05:25
28 Pons Kosky Christopher 16 V-Eli U.C. 0:12:29 0:36:23 0:19:02 1:07:54
14 Grinbergs Ivars 30 V-Eli Brain Team 0:12:44 0:34:55 0:20:38 1:08:17
24 Opazo Illanes Cesar 33 V-Eli Tri+ 0:12:47 0:37:01 0:20:18 1:10:06
20 Nacrur Garcia Martin 16 V-Eli U.C. 0:13:27 0:36:56 0:20:00 1:10:23
41 Nesbet Camilo 20 V-20/ 0:15:28 0:36:12 0:22:14 1:13:54
30 Rojas Buttkovich Andrea 25 D-Eli TYM 0:13:32 0:38:29 0:22:00 1:14:01
37 Tastets Pamela D-Eli U.C. 0:12:50 0:40:25 0:22:03 1:15:18
18 Longueira Contreras Andrea 15 D-Eli U.C. 0:12:35 0:39:25 0:23:29 1:15:29
12 Garrido Rivera Paul Dimas 27 V-25/ Pentatlon 0:15:36 0:39:12 0:21:28 1:16:16
19 Martinez Gustavo 29 V-25/ T. Iromann Raul Lago 0:15:26 0:39:42 0:22:06 1:17:14
4 Carcamo Arriagada Javier Andres 16 V-15/ YMCA Temuco 0:15:37 0:40:11 0:23:03 1:18:51
22 Olavarria Luders Tomas 14 V-15/ U.C. 0:14:32 0:42:17 0:22:09 1:18:58
11 Fernandez Carrera Fred 26 V-25/ YMCA Temuco 0:17:11 0:40:48 0:21:37 1:19:36
17 Letelier Maria Jose 16 D-Eli U.C. 0:14:36 0:41:03 0:24:22 1:20:01
38 Valdes Rodriguez Maximo 34 V-30/ Campanil 0:17:23 0:38:34 0:24:38 1:20:35
26 Oviedo Zapata Wilson 28 V-25/ Fullruners 0:20:38 0:39:56 0:20:39 1:21:13
25 Ortiz Adrian 28 V-25/ T. Iromann Raul Lago 0:18:55 0:41:03 0:23:11 1:23:09
9 Cruces Bustamante Diego 15 V-15/ YMCA Temuco 0:19:39 0:41:59 0:21:55 1:23:33
6 Cartagena Rubilar Oscar Felipe 15 V-15/ YMCA Temuco 0:16:54 0:42:43 0:24:25 1:24:02
32 San Martin Sepúlveda Gabriel y V-20/ Licanray 0:19:54 0:43:26 0:20:47 1:24:07
15 Illesca Vasquez Miguel Angel 16 V-15/ YMCA Temuco 0:17:26 0:42:39 0:24:05 1:24:10
27 Padilla Crisostomo Patricio 17 V-15/ YMCA Temuco 0:18:52 0:41:07 0:25:08 1:25:07
1 Aravena Nicolas 16 V-15/ YMCA Temuco 0:15:42 0:43:22 0:26:15 1:25:19
42 Concha Marcelo 31 V-30/ Municipalidad 0:17:53 0:44:33 0:23:08 1:25:34
43 Concha Patricio 36 V-35/ Municipalidad 0:22:56 0:39:58 0:22:40 1:25:34
45 Iriarte María 19 D-18/ Chile Runners 0:17:31 0:44:39 0:26:09 1:28:19
36 Tamayo Caceres Luis 45 V-45/ 0:19:42 0:44:14 0:25:13 1:29:09
5 Cartagena Rubilar Maria Carolina 17 D-15/ YMCA Temuco 0:17:35 0:46:13 0:28:44 1:32:32
16 Labarca Jaime 18 V-18/ YMCA Temuco 0:18:59 0:47:26 0:27:14 1:33:39
31 Salinas Pino Javier 22 V-20/ 0:22:04 0:45:54 0:27:12 1:35:10
8 Correa Jara Sebastian 22 V-20/ 0:21:28 0:46:25 0:28:19 1:36:12
13 Gonzalez Brand Soledad 30 D-30/ YMCA Temuco 0:19:03 0:48:44 0:28:31 1:36:18
21 Nuñez Carla 16 D-15/ YMCA Temuco 0:19:35 0:50:42 0:29:16 1:39:33
35 Steffen Caceres Manfredo 64 V-55/ Osorno 0:22:35 0:57:00 0:27:31 1:47:06
33 Sanchez Nuñez Paulina 16 D-15/ YMCA Temuco 0:22:47 0:52:46 0:35:46 1:51:19
44 Faundes Juan Jorge 36 V-35/ Municipalidad 0:29:25 0:56:25 0:32:02 1:57:52
2 Barahona Vargas Miguel Luis 17 V-Eli U.C. 0:12:38 DNF
3 Barraza Rojas Felipe 16 V-Eli U.C. 0:12:00 DNF
40 Pavez Nicolas 17 V-Eli U.C. 0:13:37 DNF
7 Concha Villagra Patricio DNS
10 Duran Perez Rodrigo DNS
34 Sepulveda Baeza Marcelo 32 V-30/ YMCA Temuco DNS