triatlon papudo

febrero 11 2007

GENERAL DISTANCIA SPRINT

NOMBRE EDAD CAT PAÍS NAT CIC PED META
NOMBRE EDAD CAT CLUB SWIM BIKE RUN META
1 Van de Wyngard Felipe V-Eli Universidad Catolica 0:13:36 0:32:48 0:18:42 1:05:06
2 Olivares Mauricio 21 V-Eli TYM 0:15:22 0:34:00 0:18:44 1:08:06
962 Munizaga Benjamin V-Eli Universidad Catolica 0:13:46 0:34:47 0:19:48 1:08:21
960 Iriondo Gabriel V-Eli Brain Team 0:15:32 0:34:02 0:18:55 1:08:29
30 Medina David V-Eli Brain Team 0:16:46 0:32:58 0:19:26 1:09:10
12 Bobadilla Vicente 32 V-Eli TYM 0:15:15 0:34:15 0:19:41 1:09:11
574 Tisi Yavar Gonzalo 27 V-25/ Ejército 0:15:30 0:37:02 0:18:49 1:11:21
33 Môller Cristian V-Eli TYM 0:15:03 0:34:43 0:21:41 1:11:27
255 Sepulveda Gonzalo 38 V-35/ Kuto Team Providenci 0:17:57 0:36:12 0:19:25 1:13:34
37 Nacrur Martín V-15/ Triatlón Las Condes 0:17:15 0:36:05 0:21:33 1:14:53
47 Rivera Kofler Tomás 20 V-20/ Team Cristian Bustos 0:18:33 0:36:52 0:19:44 1:15:09
8 Barahona Vargas Miguel 16 V-15/ Universidad Catolica 0:15:24 0:37:05 0:23:20 1:15:49
26 Gutierrez David 17 V-15/ Triatlón Viña del Ma 0:17:12 0:35:55 0:23:15 1:16:22
3 Rojas Buttckovich Andrea 24 D-Eli TYM 0:15:35 0:37:57 0:23:12 1:16:44
38 Opazo Illanes Cesar 32 V-30/ Brain Team 0:15:46 0:39:50 0:21:37 1:17:13
32 Misleh Cristian V-40/ 0:19:24 0:36:55 0:21:40 1:17:59
25 Grinbergs Salas Ivars 29 V-25/ Brain Team 0:15:57 0:39:23 0:22:49 1:18:09
17 Conejeros Manuel José 19 V-18/ Viña del Mar 0:19:08 0:37:58 0:22:06 1:19:12
961 Ballivian Rod V-25/ 0:19:06 0:37:09 0:23:15 1:19:30
9 Becker Brieba Gustavo 19 V-18/ 0:17:14 0:39:56 0:23:55 1:21:05
48 Rivera Rivera Nelson 49 V-45/ Padre Hurtado Chilla 0:21:02 0:37:09 0:23:02 1:21:13
5 Abarca Quintana Javier 17 V-15/ Universidad Catolica 0:19:45 0:37:55 0:23:51 1:21:31
42 Plana Gonzalez Leandro 38 V-35/ Full Runners 0:19:22 0:38:26 0:23:47 1:21:35
11 Bobadilla Leonardo 28 V-25/ TYM 0:18:20 0:40:52 0:22:27 1:21:39
6 Arcos Fernanda D-Eli Brain Team 0:18:37 0:38:30 0:24:48 1:21:55
44 Reyes Casetti Eric 29 V-25/ Universidad Catolica 0:20:12 0:33:56 0:29:22 1:23:30
18 Cortes Espinoza Rubén 27 V-25/ QTO Team 0:19:42 0:41:26 0:22:36 1:23:44
958 Vega Vega Claudio 44 V-40/ 0:24:35 0:39:04 0:21:24 1:25:03
27 Heitmann Montero Cristobal 20 V-20/ 0:19:16 0:41:10 0:24:38 1:25:04
13 Bravo Miguel 45 V-45/ TYM 0:20:43 0:37:40 0:27:12 1:25:35
39 Palacios Martinez Gonzalo 33 V-30/ 0:23:47 0:35:54 0:26:00 1:25:41
14 Carriel Pinto Felipe 20 V-20/ Universidad Catolica 0:19:11 0:39:17 0:27:22 1:25:50
28 Longueira Andrea D-15/ Triatlón Las Condes 0:15:37 0:43:15 0:27:09 1:26:01
46 Riquelme Perez Ricardo 24 V-20/ 0:19:49 0:40:53 0:26:20 1:27:02
29 Maffei Pasztor Eduardo 33 V-30/ Universidad Catolica 0:21:54 0:40:03 0:25:48 1:27:45
7 Avila Mardones Jorge 52 V-50/ Universidad Catolica 0:20:35 0:40:18 0:26:56 1:27:49
10 Bennewitz Collados Matías 30 V-30/ 0:18:16 0:44:20 0:25:34 1:28:10
24 Fuentes Ampuero Cristian 41 V-40/ Colegio de Dentistas 0:23:23 0:37:53 0:27:28 1:28:44
43 Puls Oliver 32 V-30/ Universidad Catolica 0:17:37 0:43:19 0:28:46 1:29:42
50 Salas Felipe 36 V-35/ Full Runners 0:25:34 0:40:31 0:24:00 1:30:05
41 Pinto Marinovic Rodrigo 37 V-35/ TYM 0:22:26 0:39:38 0:28:23 1:30:27
965 Retamal Paulina 15 D-15/ Campanil 0:18:35 0:43:00 0:29:01 1:30:36
20 Dinamarca Pablo 39 V-35/ Costanera 0:26:20 0:39:00 0:25:27 1:30:47
35 Munita Solé Felipe 37 V-35/ Brain Team 0:21:23 0:42:09 0:27:22 1:30:54
21 Eguiguren Bravo Pablo 40 V-40/ Atlético Frances 0:28:20 0:38:32 0:25:04 1:31:56
45 Reyes Comandari Carlos Alberto 36 V-35/ Full Runners 0:23:51 0:40:27 0:28:44 1:33:02
36 Muñoz Chereau Alvaro 21 V-20/ Club de Tenis de Pap 0:26:38 0:43:37 0:23:43 1:33:58
308 Silva Marambio Felipe 18 V-18/ 0:23:07 0:23:07 0:29:06 1:34:27
964 Retamal Viviana 15 D-15/ Campanil 0:18:30 0:46:45 0:29:30 1:34:45
560 Sommers Juan Luis 45 V-45/ Full Runners 0:22:32 0:42:40 0:29:45 1:34:57
959 Zamorano Rodrigo 33 V-30/ Full Runners 0:24:33 0:46:01 0:28:09 1:38:43
19 Díaz Lopez Leonardo 45 V-45/ Triatlón Las Condes 0:22:11 0:51:38 0:25:06 1:38:55
22 Fernandez Huechante Pedro 32 V-30/ 0:26:06 0:48:08 0:24:45 1:38:59
957 Valdebenito Bustamante Sergio 41 V-40/ Full Runners 0:33:34 0:35:51 0:31:23 1:40:48
963 Pedreros Orlando 52 V-50/ Armada de Chile 0:26:10 0:46:59 0:29:12 1:42:21
49 Rojas Rosamel 48 V-45/ 0:33:10 0:40:02 0:29:33 1:42:45
4 Alegria Olivera Catalina 17 D-15/ Univ. Del Bio Bio de 0:28:13 0:54:18 0:25:46 1:48:17
601 Uteau Berrios Michel 29 V-Eli Full Runners 0:15:25 0:34:08 DNF
40 Pavez Gutierrez Nicolas 16 V-15/ Universidad Catolica 0:16:59 0:36:36 DNF
584 Torres Rojas Juan Carlos 22 V-Eli Campanil 0:16:50 DNF
16 Cea Rodriguez Catalina 36 D-35/ Triatlón Las Condes 0:24:19 DNF
31 Mercado Muñoz Oscar 48 V-45/ 0:29:12 DNF
15 Carvajal Rivera Carlos 43 V-40/ DNS
23 Ferrer Ramos Cristian 38 V-35/ Universidad Catolica DNS
34 Montgomery Anthony 41 V-40/ DNS
2325 Kremer Klaus 17 V-15/ TYM 0:20:25 0:32:40 0:20:54 DQ