triatlon valdivia menores

febrero 04, 2007

MENORES POR CATEGORIAS

NOMBRE EDAD CAT PAÍS NAT CIC PED META
NOMBRE EDAD CAT CLUB SWIM BIKE RUN META
571 Retamal Enrique V-9/1 Campanil Concepción 0:01:39 0:06:42 0:05:48 0:14:09
582 Vergara Carrizo Daniel 10 V-9/1 Agrupación de Salvav 0:01:50 0:08:24 0:06:09 0:16:23
581 Vera Soto Guillermo 10 V-9/1 Agrupación de Salvav 0:01:56 0:08:51 0:06:56 0:17:43
577 Silva Enzo 10 V-9/1 Agrupación de Salvav 0:03:40 0:08:26 0:06:24 0:18:30
575 Segovia Castillo Javier Andrés 8 V-7/8 Agrupación de Salvav 0:02:45 0:08:44 0:06:50 0:18:19
578 Vargas Cañizare Edgardo 8 V-7/8 Agrupación de Salvav 0:02:56 0:09:55 0:05:33 0:18:24
576 Segovia Castillo Miguel Franco 6 V-7/8 Agrupación de Salvav 0:03:41 0:10:56 0:05:33 0:20:10
964 Cruces Bustamante Diego 14 V-13/ YMCA Temuco 0:03:08 0:18:29 0:12:40 0:34:17
569 Olavarría Tomás V-13/ 0:02:24 0:18:10 0:14:36 0:35:10
579 Vargas Parra Diego Ignacio 13 V-13/ Agrupación de Salvav 0:02:44 0:18:27 0:15:29 0:36:40
564 Manquepillan Perez Hernan 14 V-13/ YMCA Temuco DNS
565 Martinez Reyes Luis Ignacio 12 V-11/ Agrupación de Salvav 0:02:26 0:12:36 0:08:13 0:23:15
959 Aspeny Ignacio V-11/ Campanil Concepción 0:02:43 0:12:17 0:09:10 0:24:10
963 Carcamo Bravo Jorge 11 V-11/ Valdivia 0:02:11 0:16:38 0:11:11 0:30:00
561 Godoy Arriagada Thamar 11 V-11/ Agrupación de Salvav 0:01:03 0:17:07 0:12:51 0:31:01
568 Norambuena Cardenas David 12 V-11/ Agrupación de Salvav 0:02:50 0:18:35 0:14:19 0:35:44
573 Sanchez Opazo Andres 11 V-11/ Valdivia 0:03:01 0:18:19 0:25:01 0:46:21
969 Flores Oporto Vicente 12 V-11/ Agrupación de Salvav 0:02:52 DNF
957 Arteaga Mauricio 11 V-11/ Agrupación de Salvav DNS
566 Miranda Arriagada Carlos 12 V-11/ Agrupación de Salvav DNS
562 Goldberg Arias Isidora 10 D-9/1 YMCA Temuco 0:01:00 0:09:03 0:05:26 0:15:29
563 Hurtado Munita María José 9 D-9/1 YMCA Temuco 0:02:46 0:08:29 0:05:43 0:16:58
960 Boettcher Jeldres Marion 9 D-9/1 Agrupación de Salvav 0:02:48 0:08:53 0:06:08 0:17:49
583 Villalobos Veronica 10 D-9/1 Agrupación de Salvav 0:01:10 0:11:38 0:06:06 0:18:54
567 Norambuena Cárdenas Catalina 9 D-9/1 Agrupación de Salvav 0:03:14 0:10:11 0:06:44 0:20:09
585 Zambrano Silva Bárbara 9 D-9/1 Agrupación de Salvav 0:02:51 0:11:47 0:05:52 0:20:30
961 Cancino Pino Carla 9 D-9/1 Agrupación de Salvav 0:02:49 0:09:49 0:07:56 0:20:34
580 Vargas Parra Natalia 10 D-9/1 Agrupación de Salvav 0:02:47 0:10:34 0:07:46 0:21:07
560 Fuentes Lagos Katherine 10 D-9/1 Agrupación de Salvav DNS
958 Aspeny Florencia D-7/8 Campanil Concepción 0:03:39 0:08:48 0:07:51 0:20:18
574 Santibañez Chacon Catalina 8 D-7/8 Agrupación de Salvav DNS
572 Retamal Paulina D-13/ Campanil Concepción 0:01:08 0:18:45 0:13:58 0:33:51
570 Oliva Claudia D-13/ Campanil Concepción 0:02:21 0:18:58 0:17:27 0:38:46
965 Delgado Leal Fernanda 12 D-11/ YMCA Temuco 0:02:15 0:14:20 0:10:32 0:27:07
962 Cancino Caamaño Constanza 11 D-11/ Agrupación de Salvav 0:02:17 0:16:04 0:11:46 0:30:07
584 Villegas Mancilla Francisca 12 D-11/ Agrupación de Salvav DNS