triatlon valdivia mayores

febrero 04, 2007

SPRINT MAYORES GENERAL

NOMBRE EDAD CAT PAÍS NAT CIC PED META
NOMBRE EDAD CAT CLUB SWIM BIKE RUN META
791 Tisi Gonzalo V-25/ Ejército de Chile 0:11:34 0:36:47 0:17:15 1:05:36
238 Bobadilla Chavez Leonardo 28 V-25/ TYM 0:13:30 0:34:56 0:20:07 1:08:33
795 Vásquez Oscar 20 V-20/ Valdivia 0:15:53 0:34:54 0:18:15 1:09:02
679 Sepulveda Baeza Marcelo 31 V-30/ YMCA Temuco 0:14:10 0:36:26 0:20:12 1:10:48
225 Becker Brieba Alejandro 19 V-18/ 0:14:01 0:37:08 0:20:23 1:11:32
675 Rivera Rivera Nelson 49 V-45/ Padre Huratdo - Chil 0:16:13 0:36:01 0:20:41 1:12:55
674 Rivera Aguayo Manuel 37 V-35/ YMCA Le Coq Sportif 0:15:06 0:37:38 0:22:00 1:14:44
891 Zambrano Perez Luis 40 V-40/ Agrupación de Salvav 0:15:45 0:39:12 0:22:26 1:17:23
302 Hauenstein Araya Bruno 32 V-30/ YMCA Le Coq Sportif 0:19:23 0:50:46 0:07:19 1:17:28
280 Díaz Lopez Leonardo 45 V-45/ Triatlón Las Condes 0:16:31 0:39:58 0:22:27 1:18:56
301 Guzman Droghetti Ricardo 26 V-25/ Le Coq Sportif 0:16:40 0:39:17 0:23:51 1:19:48
673 Retamal Viviana D-15/ Campanil Concepción 0:12:43 0:42:17 0:25:56 1:20:56
811 Villar Caceres Gonzalo 39 V-35/ 0:18:28 0:40:41 0:22:18 1:21:27
214 Bähre Balbontín Andrés 18 V-18/ Universidad Catolica 0:13:40 0:42:07 0:25:54 1:21:41
300 Guajardo Urra Constanza 15 D-15/ Team Cristian Bustos 0:13:48 0:41:22 0:26:49 1:21:59
886 Zambrano Benitez Alfredo 19 V-18/ Valdivia 0:15:37 0:42:53 0:23:47 1:22:17
289 Fuentes Eliezer 48 V-45/ YMCA Temuco 0:23:13 0:38:13 0:20:55 1:22:21
556 Martinez Gustavo 28 V-25/ 0:20:19 0:40:39 0:22:12 1:23:10
843 Villegas Urrutia Héctor 27 V-25/ Agrupación de Salvav 0:20:26 0:41:13 0:22:28 1:24:07
890 Zambrano Pérez Damislenio 44 V-40/ Agrupación de Salvav 0:16:10 0:43:47 0:24:12 1:24:09
303 Illesca Melivilo Miguel Angel 41 V-40/ Le Coq Sportif 0:23:30 0:41:13 0:22:44 1:27:27
254 Céspedes Juan 48 V-45/ Triatlón Valdivia 0:22:14 0:44:45 0:20:51 1:27:50
1125 Zuñiga Riquelme Luis 50 V-50/ Le Coq Sportif 0:24:10 0:39:17 0:24:30 1:27:57
243 Cea Rodriguez Catalina 36 D-35/ Triatlón Las Condes 0:17:25 0:45:26 0:25:22 1:28:13
249 Cepeda Lagos José Miguel 25 V-25/ 0:24:14 0:41:08 0:23:46 1:29:08
696 Stancic-Rokotov Holger Pedro 39 V-35/ 0:23:26 0:44:39 0:24:48 1:32:53
318 Lepe Juan V-25/ Campanil Concepción 0:23:11 0:57:47 0:12:42 1:33:40
159 Alvarez Julio V-35/ Campanil Concepción 0:25:18 0:41:22 0:29:30 1:36:10
100 Adams Albert 25 V-25/ Campanil Concepción 0:23:05 0:50:41 0:23:32 1:37:18
808 Villalobos Reyes Juan 18 V-18/ Valdivia 0:24:43 0:45:49 0:26:47 1:37:19
294 Gonzalez Brand Soledad 29 D-25/ YMCA Temuco 0:22:38 0:49:39 0:25:44 1:38:01
640 Pedreros Orlando V-50/ Armada de Chile 0:27:08 0:46:09 0:29:40 1:42:57
549 Madariaga Alfonso 50 V-50/ Le Coq Sportif 0:27:39 1:09:53 0:07:15 1:44:47
239 Cancino Cortez Juan 40 V-40/ Agrupación de Salvav 0:29:50 0:49:06 0:37:54 1:56:50
996 Zuñiga Flores Davy 22 V-20/ Le Coq Sportif 0:15:17 DNF
255 Cifuentes Parra Didier 35 V-35/ DNS
308 Lagos Benitez Gina 17 D-15/ Agrupación de Salvav DNS
601 Nuñez Molina René Valdivia DNS
796 Vera Soto Beatriz 15 D-15/ Agrupación de Salvav DNS
2325 Valenzuela Rodrigo 33 V-30/ Brain Team DNS
70 Pineda Gonzalo 20 V-20/ Inca Temuco DNS