triatlon valdivia mayores

febrero 04, 2007

OLIMPICO MAYORES GENERAL

NOMBRE EDAD CAT PAÍS NAT CIC PED META
NOMBRE EDAD CAT CLUB SWIM BIKE RUN META
36 Van de Wingard Felipe 25 V-Eli Universidad Catolica 0:19:08 1:05:20 0:35:15 1:59:43
26 Olivares Mauricio V-Eli TYM 0:21:45 1:05:25 0:35:03 2:02:13
10 Bobadilla Vicente 32 V-Eli TYM 0:21:40 1:05:32 0:35:28 2:02:40
35 Uteau Berrios Michel 29 V-Eli Full Runners - Las C 0:21:44 1:05:29 0:36:03 2:03:16
25 Munizaga Benjamin 25 V-Eli Universidad Catolica 0:19:33 1:06:56 0:37:47 2:04:16
32 Torres Juan Carlos V-Eli Campanil Concepción 0:23:42 1:07:15 0:37:59 2:08:56
22 Möller Agüero Cristhian 25 V-Eli TYM 0:21:20 1:05:51 0:42:16 2:09:27
20 Medina David V-Eli Brain Team 0:23:40 1:07:09 0:40:34 2:11:23
27 Opazo Illanes Cesar 32 V-30/ Brain Team 0:22:32 1:08:32 0:42:17 2:13:21
15 Gonzalez Urrutia Francisco Javier 26 V-25/ Universidad Catolica 0:23:54 1:10:43 0:39:07 2:13:44
14 Gálvez González Arturo 25 V-25/ Full Runners 0:27:14 1:07:21 0:41:44 2:16:19
13 Gallegos Carlos V-20/ Campanil Concepción 0:24:39 1:09:26 0:43:29 2:17:34
33 Torres Moises V-25/ Campanil Concepción 0:25:08 1:09:36 0:43:03 2:17:47
24 Moscoso Fonseca José Luis V-30/ Laguna San Pedro 0:29:52 1:08:04 0:40:27 2:18:23
30 Rojas Buttckovich Andrea 24 D-Eli TYM 0:21:43 1:16:06 0:44:38 2:22:27
31 Sánchez Nuñez Marcelo 20 V-20/ YMCA Temuco 0:31:57 1:12:42 0:40:58 2:25:37
95 Forsterra Gunter 37 V-35/ 0:28:59 1:09:22 0:47:55 2:26:16
29 Ríos Dulansky Aurelio 30 V-30/ 0:30:46 1:15:12 0:43:35 2:29:33
18 Guzman Becker Carlos 33 V-30/ Full Runners 0:35:43 1:10:02 0:45:03 2:30:48
6 Arcos Fernanda D-Eli Brain Team 0:26:59 1:17:41 0:46:23 2:31:03
99 Cifuentes Didier 35 V-35/ 0:29:56 1:12:33 0:52:03 2:34:32
2 Almeida Escalona Carolina 23 D-25/ Universidad Mayor Te 0:30:32 1:20:16 0:49:12 2:40:00
34 Urrutia Palma Marcela 38 D-35/ TYM 0:38:42 1:19:58 0:42:40 2:41:20
21 Molina Roa Jonathan 24 V-20/ Papeles Norske Skog 0:41:52 1:17:51 0:46:18 2:46:01
11 Del Río Vivanco Guillermo 39 V-35/ Full Runners 0:36:04 1:22:57 0:51:12 2:50:13
12 Domke Meindl Ricardo 31 V-30/ Papeles Norske Skog 0:37:08 1:24:10 0:51:11 2:52:29
28 Parada Arrau Adrían 31 V-30/ 0:37:55 1:28:01 0:57:46 3:03:42
23 Montoya Bustos César 25 V-25/ YMCA Temuco 0:30:36 1:25:28 DNF