triatlon licanray

enero 14, 2007

MAYORES GENERAL - MENORES POR CATEGORIAS SEGUNDA FECHA CIRCUITO CAROZZI 2007

NOMBRE EDAD CAT PAÍS NAT CIC PED META
MAYORES GENERAL
NOMBRE EDAD CAT CLUB SWIM BIKE RUN META
840 Munizaga Benjamin V-Eli Universidad Catolica 0:11:27 0:32:06 0:18:53 1:02:26
640 Medina David V-Eli Brain Team 0:13:34 0:32:21 0:16:58 1:02:53
863 Olivares Mauricio V-Eli TYM 0:13:21 0:32:35 0:17:22 1:03:18
655 Riveros Gaspar V-Eli Universidad Catolica 0:12:19 0:33:34 0:18:12 1:04:05
680 Pavez Gutierrez Nicolas 16 V-15/ Universidad Catolica 0:13:15 0:32:46 0:18:10 1:04:11
865 Möller Cristian V-Eli TYM 0:12:15 0:33:22 0:19:04 1:04:41
828 Barraza Felipe 15 V-15/ Universidad Catolica 0:12:20 0:33:34 0:20:03 1:05:57
683 Barahona Miguel 16 V-15/ Universidad Catolica 0:12:17 0:34:11 0:19:56 1:06:24
729 Pons Cristopher 15 V-15/ Universidad Catolica 0:13:36 0:34:17 0:18:34 1:06:27
646 Riveros Barbara D-Eli Universidad Catolica 0:12:23 0:35:11 0:19:24 1:06:58
574 Tisi Gonzalo 26 V-25/ Ejercito 0:12:51 0:35:48 0:18:24 1:07:03
722 Pardo Federico 18 V-18/ Universidad Catolica 0:12:59 0:34:37 0:19:46 1:07:22
731 Norero Daniel 15 V-15/ Universidad Catolica 0:14:40 0:33:15 0:19:37 1:07:32
678 Nacrur Martín 15 V-15/ Triatlón las Condes 0:13:37 0:34:48 0:19:29 1:07:54
611 Concha Villagra Patricio 35 V-35/ YMCA Temuco 0:20:27 0:36:18 0:11:30 1:08:15
829 Mathies Francisca 19 D-18/ Universidad Catolica 0:12:36 0:35:40 0:20:38 1:08:54
866 Troncoso Boys Rafael 24 V-20/ Brain Team 0:13:35 0:37:12 0:19:14 1:10:01
564 Gonzalez Francisco 26 V-25/ Universidad Catolica 0:13:42 0:34:54 0:21:34 1:10:10
99 Rojas Andrea 24 D-Eli TYM 0:13:30 0:36:26 0:21:13 1:11:09
707 Abarca Javier 17 V-15/ Universidad Catolica 0:17:45 0:35:40 0:20:00 1:13:25
688 Becker Gustavo 19 V-18/ 0:14:31 0:37:44 0:21:53 1:14:08
606 Rivera Aguayo Manuel 37 V-35/ YMCA Temuco 0:15:23 0:36:27 0:22:34 1:14:24
699 Vargas Francisco 18 V-18/ Universidad Catolica 0:15:59 0:34:43 0:23:43 1:14:25
755 Schlottrer Trinidad 16 D-15/ Universidad Catolica 0:15:46 0:37:00 0:22:00 1:14:46
673 Longueira Andrea 16 D-15/ Triatlón las Condes 0:13:07 0:39:40 0:23:15 1:16:02
643 Arcos Fernanda D-Eli Brain Team 0:15:33 0:37:15 0:23:24 1:16:12
566 Hauenstein Araya Bruno 32 V-30/ YMCA Temuco 0:18:24 0:36:54 0:21:49 1:17:07
630 Rios Dulansky Aurelio 30 V-30/ 0:15:42 0:39:30 0:22:24 1:17:36
620 Almeida Carolina 23 V-20/ Universidad Mayor 0:17:11 0:38:03 0:24:44 1:19:58
867 Flores Alejandro 32 V-30/ 0:19:56 0:39:18 0:21:03 1:20:17
556 Concha Villagra Marcelo 30 V-30/ YMCA Temuco 0:18:44 0:39:15 0:22:55 1:20:54
563 Barrett Jeremy 36 V-35/ Universidad Catolica 0:18:20 0:39:02 0:23:57 1:21:19
576 Beltran Susana 18 D-18/ YMCA Temuco 0:19:25 0:39:20 0:24:48 1:23:33
622 Díaz Lopez Leonardo 45 V-45/ Triatlón las Condes 0:19:48 0:40:09 0:24:41 1:24:38
861 Cespedes Juan 48 V-45/ Triatlón Valdivia 0:23:00 0:41:23 0:21:27 1:25:50
664 Fuentes Lopez Claudio 53 V-50/ Triatlón Algarrobo 0:21:29 0:40:00 0:25:40 1:27:09
787 Illesca Melivin Miguel 41 V-40/ YMCA Temuco 0:23:35 0:39:28 0:24:15 1:27:18
864 Medina Adán Jorge 41 V-40/ 0:19:40 0:41:36 0:26:09 1:27:25
549 Carcamo Arriagada Javier 15 V-15/ YMCA Temuco 0:22:42 0:41:00 0:23:49 1:27:31
629 Cea Rodriguez Catalina 36 D-35/ Triatlón las Condes 0:20:25 0:41:37 0:25:56 1:27:58
662 Montgomery Anthony 41 V-40/ 0:19:21 0:41:53 0:29:21 1:30:35
578 Pedreros Orlando 52 V-50/ Armada de Chile 0:22:51 0:41:52 0:26:13 1:30:56
557 Cepeda Jose Miguel 25 V-25/ 0:23:16 0:42:35 0:26:47 1:32:38
575 Gonzalez Brand Soledad 29 D-25/ YMCA Temuco 0:20:30 0:45:18 0:27:04 1:32:52
569 Steffen Caceres Manfredo 63 V-60/ Osorno 0:24:28 0:43:11 0:26:07 1:33:46
836 Varela Pia 23 D-20/ Brain Team 0:18:00 0:46:37 0:31:57 1:36:34
618 Bordeachar Francisco 46 V-45/ Curico 0:28:52 0:41:09 0:31:12 1:41:13
783 Illesca Vasquez Miguel 15 V-15/ YMCA Temuco 0:30:21 0:44:42 0:27:50 1:42:53
614 Santander Martinez Hernán 53 V-50/ Atlético Pillán 0:28:10 0:47:27 0:28:13 1:43:50
780 Hernandez Eva 15 V-15/ YMCA Temuco 0:17:07 0:57:00 0:33:32 1:47:39
689 Bustos Cristobal 16 V-15/ Universidad Catolica 0:13:44 0:34:06 DNF
862 Iriondo Gabriel V-Eli Brain Team 0:12:37 DNF
MENORES POR CATEGORIAS
NOMBRE EDAD CAT CLUB PAIS SWIM BIKE RUN
947 Sone Guisado Francisco 10 V-9/1 Deptvo. Valle del Ac Chile 0:02:10 0:06:36 0:04:33
970 Flores Benjamin 10 V-9/1 Universidad Catolica Chile 0:02:21 0:07:15 0:05:27
950 Ubilla Sababa Javier 10 V-9/1 Unilever Runners Chile 0:02:30 0:08:07 0:04:41
108 Flores Matías 8 V-7/8 Universidad Catolica Chile 0:03:20 0:09:00 0:06:30
675 Jamett Carrasco Jorge 14 V-13/ YMCA Temuco Chile 0:06:59 0:16:06 0:13:39
682 Manquepillan Hernan 14 V-13/ YMCA Temuco Chile 0:07:39 0:15:56 0:14:24
40 Cruces Diego 14 V-13/ YMCA Temuco Chile 0:10:16 0:17:13 0:13:53
30 Cartagena Oscar 14 V-13/ YMCA Temuco Chile 0:08:17 0:17:30 0:17:27
954 Olavarría Tomás 13 V-13/ Universidad Catolica Chile 0:08:44 0:18:03 0:17:25
973 Gomez de Segura Javier 13 V-13/ Deptvo. Valle del Ac Chile
952 De La Cerda Jorge 12 V-11/ Triatlón Arica Chile 0:03:53 0:11:22 0:09:10
901 Partarrieu Martin 12 V-11/ YMCA Temuco Chile 0:06:49 0:11:09 0:09:45
110 Garrido Riquelme Salvador 12 V-11/ YMCA Temuco Chile
971 Gomez de Segura Martin 11 V-11/ Deptvo. Valle del Ac Chile
214 Goldberg Isidora 10 D-9/1 YMCA Temuco Chile 0:02:14 0:08:57 0:05:21
949 Suarez Rozas María Fernanda 10 D-9/1 Unilever Runners Chile 0:03:40 0:08:14 0:05:13
934 Solis Carrasco Catalina 10 D-9/1 YMCA Temuco Chile 0:02:27 0:09:38 0:05:06
951 Ubilla Sababa Natalia 9 D-9/1 Unilever Runners Chile 0:03:42 0:08:45 0:05:42
972 Gómez de Segura Josefina 8 D-7/8 Deptvo. Valle del Ac Chile
948 Sone Guisado María Jesús 14 D-13/ Deptvo. Valle del Ac Chile 0:07:55 0:18:33 0:16:00
31 Concha Araya Isabel Margarita 13 D-13/ Deptvo. Valle del Ac Chile 0:09:23 0:21:29 0:21:36
41 Delgado Leal Fernanda 12 D-11/ YMCA Temuco Chile 0:04:14 0:11:42 0:09:46
953 Gonzalez Anita María 12 D-11/ Triatlón Arica Chile 0:04:20 0:11:16 0:10:33
955 Salas Josefina 12 D-11/ Universidad Catolica Chile 0:04:25 0:12:00 0:10:50
867 Muñoz Tirado Paulina 11 D-11/ YMCA Temuco Chile 0:04:45 0:14:17 0:11:24
888 Neira Moraga Gabriela 11 D-11/ YMCA Temuco Chile 0:06:56 0:18:24 0:08:43
956 Sone Guisado Josefina 12 D-11/ Chile