triatlon aculeo

marzo 05, 2006

MAYORES GENERAL DISTANCIA OLIMPICA

NOMBRE EDAD CAT PAÍS NAT CIC PED META
NOMBRE EDAD CAT CLUB/PAIS SWIM BIKE RUN META
2326 Acosta Jorge V-Eli Las Condes/ARG 0:18:52 1:03:02 0:34:33 1:56:27
2327 Ortega Nicolas V-Eli A.U.T / ARG 0:18:51 1:02:57 0:36:06 1:57:54
893 Olivares Mauricio V-Eli TYM/CHI 0:26:42 0:59:24 0:35:09 2:01:15
887 Medina Morales David 30 V-Eli Brain Team/CHI 0:25:25 1:00:56 0:37:16 2:03:37
995 Roa Juan Carlos V-Eli CHI 0:26:21 1:00:07 0:39:36 2:06:04
885 Grinbergs Salas Ivars 28 V-Eli CHI 0:26:39 0:59:34 0:42:31 2:08:44
678 Bascuñan Pino Rodrigo 37 V-Eli U/CHI 0:27:20 1:03:47 0:39:38 2:10:45
2331 Chacón Alvaro 31 V-30/ TYM/CHI 0:27:18 1:07:53 0:38:59 2:14:10
1128 Vargas Francisco 17 V-15/ U.C/CHI 0:26:49 1:05:15 0:44:46 2:16:50
695 Bustos Rodriguez Cristian 22 V-20/ Pentatlón Moderno 0:26:35 1:12:42 0:37:43 2:17:00
2324 Arthur Ugarte Francisco 18 V-18/ Brain Team 0:30:18 1:07:45 0:39:11 2:17:14
888 Misleh Cristian V-40/ 0:25:53 1:10:41 0:41:02 2:17:36
677 Ballivian Rodrigo 28 V-25/ Brain Team 0:26:16 1:07:37 0:43:54 2:17:47
993 Rivera Tomás Ignacio 19 V-18/ 0:33:20 1:10:27 0:40:45 2:24:32
894 Opazo Illanes Cesar 31 V-30/ Brain Team 0:32:46 1:09:33 0:42:16 2:24:35
864 Díaz Lopez Rodrigo 43 V-40/ Catasport 0:35:13 1:09:25 0:40:35 2:25:13
900 Reyes Casetti Eric 28 V-25/ Universidad Catolica 0:27:56 1:09:44 0:48:24 2:26:04
1117 Valdivia Carlos 48 V-45/ Universidad de Chile 0:33:36 1:11:14 0:41:54 2:26:44
661 Arcos María Fernanda 29 D-Eli Brain Team 0:25:50 1:13:29 0:47:41 2:27:00
999 Soto Parra Juan 48 V-45/ Universidad de Chile 0:32:22 1:10:59 0:43:56 2:27:17
895 Perez Gonzalo V-25/ TYM 0:28:12 1:13:37 0:45:52 2:27:41
1063 Troncoso Rafael 23 V-20/ Brain Team 0:27:00 1:15:50 0:45:21 2:28:11
892 Muñoz Peralta Raúl 35 V-30/ Universidad de Chile 0:35:23 1:09:42 0:43:40 2:28:45
798 Contreras Claudia 29 D-Eli Brain Team 0:30:32 1:12:48 0:46:06 2:29:26
998 Roman Silva Jorge Alejandro 30 V-30/ TYM 0:30:23 1:13:44 0:46:55 2:31:02
1055 Torres Felipe 22 V-20/ 0:39:02 1:14:16 0:37:57 2:31:15
792 Conejeros Manuel José 18 V-18/ 0:32:09 1:16:46 0:43:53 2:32:48
899 Rajevic Marin Zdenko 40 V-40/ 0:30:28 1:13:38 0:50:32 2:34:38
898 Raab Dezulovic Cristian 39 V-35/ 0:34:00 1:10:57 0:49:42 2:34:39
897 Posada Mery Esteban 29 V-25/ Brain Team 0:25:55 1:18:19 0:50:26 2:34:40
891 Munita Solé Felipe 36 V-35/ Brain Team 0:30:15 1:13:20 0:51:57 2:35:32
2306 Zárate Meza Alexis 27 V-25/ 0:36:52 1:16:38 0:42:38 2:36:08
889 Molina Atipan Cesar Antonio 34 V-30/ Escuela de Telecomun 0:36:24 1:17:08 0:43:02 2:36:34
896 Pezoa Cristian 30 V-30/ Universidad de Chile 0:48:00 1:09:22 0:42:43 2:40:05
884 Ferry Theresa 26 D-Eli Universidad de Chile 0:32:52 1:18:00 0:49:16 2:40:08
694 Bravo Miguel 45 V-45/ TYM 0:38:33 1:15:58 0:53:55 2:48:26
874 Ercoli Fuentes Fernando 45 V-45/ 0:37:03 1:19:30 1:00:12 2:56:45
2333 Sontolaya Alejandro 30 V-30/ 0:40:04 1:33:29 0:50:05 3:03:38
799 Contreras Paula 25 D-25/ Brain Team DNF
997 Rojas Altmann Juan Carlos 38 V-35/ Brain Team DNF
1062 Thompson Ted 43 V-40/ Brain Team DNF
2330 Ortega Ana Paula D-Eli A.U.T / ARG DNF
159 Acosta Marcelo 33 V-Eli Las Condes DNS
768 Carmona Mora Mauro 39 V-35/ Brain Team DNS
886 Iriondo Gabriel 33 V-Eli Brain Team DNS
890 Montgomery Anthony 40 V-40/ Brain Team DNS
996 Rodriguez Cariaga Hector Hugo 39 V-35/ Nahuelco DNS