triatlon puerto varas

febrero 25, 2006

MENORES POR EDADES

NOMBRE EDAD CAT PAÍS NAT CIC PED META
NOMBRE EDAD CAT CLUB SWIM BIKE RUN META
868 Retamal Concha Enrique 9 V-9/1 Team Knock-Out/Spike 00:03:59 00:05:35 00:04:51 00:14:25
855 Flores Benjamin 9 V-9/1 00:03:33 00:06:13 00:04:44 00:14:30
879 Vergara Carrizo Daniel 9 V-9/1 Agrupación de Salvav 00:03:43 00:07:07 00:06:23 00:17:13
853 Altamirano Jorge 10 V-9/1 Puerto Varas 00:05:41 00:09:44 00:06:59 00:22:24
874 Schnabel Marquez Mirko 10 V-9/1 Escuela de Natación DNS
856 Flores Matías 7 V-7/8 00:05:50 00:07:12 00:05:59 00:19:01
875 Segovia Castillo Javier 7 V-7/8 Agrupación de Salvav 00:04:47 00:06:02 00:08:48 00:19:37
865 Nacrur Martin 14 V-13/ Las Condes 00:04:30 00:14:08 00:12:54 00:31:32
859 Jara Retamal Maximiliano 13 V-13/ Team Knock-Out/Spike 00:05:10 00:13:55 00:12:40 00:31:45
851 Aguilera Carlos 13 V-13/ Escuela de Natación 00:07:53 00:17:29 00:11:59 00:37:21
863 Manquepillan Perez Hernán 13 V-13/ YMCA Temuco 00:05:52 00:17:04 00:15:35 00:38:31
866 Nuñez Rodrigo 13 V-13/ Escuela de Natación 00:07:02 00:19:28 00:15:40 00:42:10
883 Zapata Gabriel 13 V-13/ Escuela de Natación 00:08:05 00:19:05 00:16:27 00:43:37
873 Rodriguez Claudio 13 V-13/ Puerto Varas 00:08:33 00:20:06 00:16:27 00:45:06
876 Soto Javier 11 V-11/ Escuela de Natación 00:07:38 00:12:42 00:10:37 00:30:57
867 Perez Rivera Alfredo 11 V-11/ Escuela de Natación 00:08:19 00:14:20 00:10:48 00:33:27
860 Kobos Cristobal 11 V-11/ 00:08:02 00:15:07 00:10:30 00:33:39
852 Aguilera Rodrigo 12 V-11/ Escuela de Natación 00:15:46 00:10:59 00:09:50 00:36:35
878 Tejeda Víctor 12 V-11/ Puerto Varas 00:08:22 00:15:34 00:14:46 00:38:42
854 Diaz Mathias 11 V-11/ Puerto Varas 00:16:24 00:20:20 00:16:39 00:53:23
857 Fuentes Lagos Katerine 10 D-9/1 Agrupación de Salvav 00:03:41 00:07:19 00:05:33 00:16:33
861 Kobos Valentina 9 D-9/1 00:05:03 00:10:53 00:05:28 00:21:24
864 Marquez Ana María 10 D-9/1 Escuela de Natación DNS
862 Longueira Andrea 13 D-13/ Las Condes 00:04:15 00:15:18 00:13:25 00:32:58
869 Retamal Concha Paulina 13 D-13/ Team Knock-Out/Spike 00:05:05 00:15:01 00:13:39 00:33:45
870 Retamal concha Viviana 14 D-13/ Team Knock-Out/Spike 00:05:00 00:15:54 00:13:36 00:34:30
858 Guajardo Urra Constanza 14 D-13/ 00:04:57 00:15:42 00:15:58 00:36:37