puerto varas - sprint

febrero 25, 2006

GENERAL MAYORES dist

NOMBRE EDAD CAT PAÍS NAT CIC PED META
NOMBRE EDAD CAT CLUB SWIM BIKE RUN META
693 Olivares Mauricio 20 V-Eli TYM 00:12:14 00:31:10 00:16:59 01:00:23
518 Grinbergs Salas Ivars 28 V-Eli Brain Team 00:12:13 00:31:13 00:19:15 01:02:41
871 Vyhmeister Patricia 20 D-Eli Pillan Villarrica 00:13:22 00:33:58 00:18:29 01:05:49
981 Velasquez Pozo Pedro Enrique 39 V-35/ Puerto Varas 00:17:16 00:34:50 00:16:19 01:08:25
916 Ramirez Rodrigo 30 V-30/ Puerto Varas 00:16:52 00:34:39 00:18:19 01:09:50
699 Ramirez Corsi Cristian 27 V-25/ Puerto Varas 00:16:56 00:34:39 00:18:35 01:10:10
173 Barahona Morales Arnoldo 36 V-35/ Puerto Varas 00:15:10 00:35:51 00:19:13 01:10:14
330 Díaz López Rodrigo 43 V-40/ Puerto Varas 00:16:01 00:37:35 00:17:42 01:11:18
872 Zuñiga Flores Davy 21 V-20/ YMCA Temuco 00:16:29 00:34:27 00:21:05 01:12:01
515 González Almonacid Pablo 24 V-20/ Puerto Varas 00:20:02 00:34:04 00:18:21 01:12:27
698 Ramirez Belmar Hernán 26 V-25/ 00:18:37 00:37:16 00:16:43 01:12:36
519 Guerrero Nuñez Juan 17 V-15/ Puerto Varas 00:17:43 00:36:25 00:18:40 01:12:48
288 Contreras Claudia 28 D-Eli Brain Team 00:15:46 00:36:09 00:21:10 01:13:05
267 Conejeros Manuel 18 V-18/ 00:16:53 00:37:00 00:19:28 01:13:21
75 Almeida Escalona Viviana 22 D-20/ YMCA Temuco 00:16:25 00:38:57 00:22:39 01:18:01
697 Oyarzo Grimm Felix 58 V-55/ Hotel O´Grimm 00:18:23 00:37:54 00:23:41 01:19:58
521 Illesca Melivilu Miguel Angel 40 V-40/ YMCA Temuco 00:21:07 00:39:31 00:19:44 01:20:22
291 Contreras Maldonado Paula 25 D-25/ Brain Team 00:15:47 00:42:04 00:22:48 01:20:39
100 Escobar Ivan 40 V-40/ Hotel O´Grimm 00:23:18 00:35:49 00:21:51 01:20:58
979 Velasquez Elgueta Marlon 21 V-20/ Puerto Varas 00:24:06 00:37:12 00:21:13 01:22:31
692 Montgomery Anthony 40 V-40/ Brain Team 00:16:48 00:40:53 00:25:14 01:22:55
336 Díaz Verdugo Carlos 36 V-35/ Corremundos Puerto V 00:20:52 00:45:34 00:19:02 01:25:28
184 Burdiles Yonny 16 V-15/ Puerto Varas 00:24:25 00:39:35 00:22:02 01:26:02
982 Vera Aliaga Natalia 21 D-20/ Brain Team 00:16:42 00:42:53 00:27:43 01:27:18
935 Varela Thepler Pía 22 D-20/ Brain Team 00:18:10 00:43:39 00:27:40 01:29:29
928 Schipmann Gonzalez Rodrigo 36 V-35/ 00:23:51 00:41:09 00:25:04 01:30:04
234 Cea Rodriguez Catalina 35 D-35/ Catasport 00:23:59 00:42:53 00:24:51 01:31:43
302 Díaz Lopez Leonardo 45 V-45/ Catasport DNF
200 Anabalon Arenas Sergio 24 V-20/ Las Condes DNS
159 Arcos María Fernanda 29 D-Eli Brain Team DNS
661 Iriondo Gabriel V-Eli Brain Team DNS
677 Krause Guzman Claudio 27 V-25/ Puerto Varas DNS
678 Medina Morales David 30 V-Eli Brain Team DNS
694 Opazo Illanes Cesar 31 V-30/ Brain Team DNS
695 Ortega Ana Paula 22 D-Eli A.U.T. Argentina DNS
696 Ortega Nicolas 23 V-Eli A.U.T. Argentina DNS
900 Ramirez Cristian 27 V-25/ Puerto Varas DNS