triatlon internacional puerto velero

febrero 12, 2006

OLIMPICA Y SPRINT GENERAL

NOMBRE EDAD CAT PAÍS NAT CIC PED META
OLIMPICO
NOMBRE EDAD CAT CLUB SWIM BIKE RUN META
794 Ortega Nicolas 23 V-Eli A.U.T./ ARG 00:29:06 01:22:02 00:36:46 02:27:54
755 Acosta Jorge Fernando 30 V-Eli Las Condes/ARG 00:30:29 01:24:00 00:37:56 02:32:25
797 Uteau Michel 28 V-Eli Las Condes  00:32:49 01:21:27 00:41:56 02:36:12
787 Olivares Mauricio V-Eli TYM 00:33:32 01:20:28 00:43:08 02:37:08
779 Medina Morales David 30 V-Eli Brain Team 00:37:14 01:21:42 00:40:54 02:39:50
796 Tissi Javier 27 V-25/ Pentatlon Moderno 00:30:43 01:33:23 00:39:43 02:43:49
700 Torres Juan Carlos 21 V-20/ Concepcion 00:36:59 01:27:48 00:39:38 02:44:25
759 Bustos Cristian 22 V-20/ Pentatlon Moderno 00:34:08 01:31:49 00:41:25 02:47:22
793 Ortega Ana Paula 22 D/Eli A.U.T./ ARG 00:32:55 01:33:53 00:46:18 02:53:06
767 Follonier Alfredo 29 V-25/ TYM 00:35:52 01:41:16 00:45:04 03:02:12
771 Medel Yunisic Tomas 23 V-20/ Universidad catolica 00:35:32 01:38:54 00:48:20 03:02:46
795 Perez Gonzalo 25 V-25/ TYM 00:40:38 01:38:40 00:50:41 03:09:59
757 Arcos Fernanda D/Eli Brain Team 00:41:31 01:37:55 00:51:20 03:10:46
781 Montecinos Eduardo 42 V-40/ 00:57:41 01:47:27 01:02:29 03:47:37
770 Iriondo Gabriel 33 V-Eli Brain Team DNF
768 Grinbergs Salas Ivars 28 V-Eli Brain Team DNS
792 Opazo Edgardo 26 V-Eli Full Runners DNS
SPRINT
NOMBRE EDAD CAT CLUB SWIM BIKE RUN META
2323 Gutierrez David 16 V-15/ Triatlon Viña 00:17:32 00:44:36 00:21:41 01:23:49
2307 Opazo Illanes Cesar 31 V-30/ Brain Team 00:17:07 00:45:19 00:21:28 01:23:54
2322 Van de Wyngard Juan Pablo 34 V-35/ 00:20:17 00:44:46 00:21:01 01:26:04
2298 Cipolla Igor 32 V-30/ Full Runners 00:21:20 00:43:33 00:21:58 01:26:51
2279 Anabalon Sergio 24 V-20/ DUOC UC 00:22:15 00:47:26 00:20:35 01:30:16
2299 Contreras Christian 28 V-25/ 00:19:30 00:49:16 00:22:52 01:31:38
2274 Almarza Grez Sergio 28 V-25/ TYM 00:20:16 00:49:36 00:22:54 01:32:46
2309 Rivera Rivera Nelson 48 V-45/ Padre Hurtado Chillá 00:24:03 00:46:43 00:23:10 01:33:56
2310 Sanzana Rodolfo 24 V-20/ San Pedro de la Paz 00:20:55 00:50:03 00:23:53 01:34:51
2300 Díaz Verdugo Carlos 36 V-35/ Corremundos Puerto V 00:28:11 01:05:35 00:23:00 01:56:46
2302 Figueroa Silva Arturo 18 V-18/ Club Triatlón Casabl 00:24:56 01:05:34 00:27:08 01:57:38
2308 Ortuzar Patricio 39 V-35/ Brain Team 00:23:12 01:02:04 00:33:02 01:58:18
2303 Figueroa Silva Gabriel 16 V-15/ Club Triatlón Casabl 00:25:51 01:05:53 00:26:39 01:58:23
2305 Montgomery Anthony 40 V-40/ Brain Team 00:24:37 01:03:28 00:30:25 01:58:30
2304 Hernandez Raul 36 V-35/ 00:31:37 01:17:22 00:33:27 02:22:26
2289 Bravo Miguel 45 V-45/ TYM 00:57:42 01:05:01 00:25:16 02:27:59
2301 Figueroa Silva Angelina 15 D-15/ Club Triatlón Casabl 00:25:01 01:44:27 00:40:46 02:50:14
2306 Muñoz Romero Rodrigo 22 V-20/ Universidad Andrés B DNS