lican 2006

enero 21, 2006

ADULTOS Y MENORES TRIATLON LICANRAY

NOMBRE EDAD CAT PAÍS NAT CIC PED META
NOMBRE EDAD CAT CLUB SWIM BIKE RUN META
682 Olivares Lopez Mauricio 19 V-Eli TYM 00:10:56 00:33:32 00:17:24 01:01:52
705 Medina Morales David 30 V-Eli Brain Team 00:10:52 00:34:23 00:18:36 01:03:51
699 Grinbergs Salas Ivars 28 V-Eli Brain Team 00:10:50 00:33:37 00:19:48 01:04:15
685 Torres Juan Carlos V-30/ 00:11:53 00:35:26 00:17:53 01:05:12
739 Rivera Cabrera Roberto 19 V-Eli TYM 00:10:45 00:35:28 00:19:48 01:06:01
698 Galvez Gonzalez Arturo Benjamin 24 V-20/ Full Runners 00:12:50 00:37:05 00:19:55 01:09:50
736 Reyes Casetti Eric Fabian 28 V-25/ U.C. 00:12:36 00:36:45 00:21:20 01:10:41
688 Anabalon Arenas Sergio Patricio 24 V-20/ Duoc UC 00:13:54 00:38:06 00:19:00 01:11:00
740 Sanchez Nuñez Marcelo Alejandro 19 V- 18 YMCA 00:14:13 00:37:28 00:21:41 01:13:22
689 Arcos María Fernanda 29 D-Eli Brain Team 00:13:21 00:38:44 00:22:07 01:14:12
772 Crenoschi Denise 21 D-Eli 00:11:28 00:39:54 00:23:12 01:14:34
690 Balocchi Dinamarca Abner Andres 23 V-20/ 00:13:57 00:39:55 00:20:53 01:14:45
737 Rios Dulansky Aurelio Rodolfo 29 V-25/ 00:13:46 00:41:14 00:21:32 01:16:32
735 Pineda Schleef Gonzalo 19 V-18/ YMCA 00:15:45 00:39:17 00:22:22 01:17:24
742 Sepulveda Baeza Marcelo Alejandro 30 V-30/ 00:14:41 00:40:23 00:22:37 01:17:41
693 Brogic Fenner Thomas 25 V-25/ Universidad Catolica 00:14:07 00:41:51 00:24:30 01:20:28
738 Rivera Aguayo Manuel A. 36 V-35/ 00:15:05 00:43:25 00:22:50 01:21:20
691 Balocchi Dinamarca Etty Carolina 26 D-25/ 00:14:35 00:43:03 00:23:52 01:21:30
703 Illesca Melivilo Miguel Angel 40 V-40/ 00:17:49 00:41:51 00:22:00 01:21:40
702 Guzman Becker Carloss 32 V-30/ Acero CAP 00:18:56 00:40:12 00:23:00 01:22:08
745 Zuñiga Flores Davy Christopher 21 V-20/ 00:17:46 00:42:17 00:22:54 01:22:57
694 Carvajal Chavez Edward Nelson 19 V-18/ Universidad de Chile 00:15:16 00:44:16 00:23:38 01:23:10
743 Tamayo Luis V-40/ 00:15:25 00:44:11 00:23:44 01:23:20
697 Diaz Lopez Leonardo Manuel 45 V-45/ 00:17:09 00:45:06 00:23:37 01:25:52
687 Almeida Escalon Carolina 22 D-20/ 00:13:59 00:46:11 00:26:16 01:26:26
692 Beltran Fernandez Susan Ester 17 D-15/ YMCA 00:15:38 00:44:35 00:26:23 01:26:36
744 Vidal Vega Lorena 31 D-30/ 00:21:38 00:44:20 00:22:40 01:28:38
684 Gallegos Rodrigo 35 V-35/ 00:19:58 00:42:51 00:26:42 01:29:31
773 Alvarez Julio 38 V-35/ 00:19:30 00:43:48 00:26:52 01:30:10
701 Gutierrez Muñoz Rodrigo 34 V-30/ Acero CAP 00:22:47 00:45:18 00:24:39 01:32:44
696 Del Rio Vivanco Guillermo Francisco 38 V-35/ Full Runners Concepc 00:18:36 00:44:52 00:31:03 01:34:31
741 Santander Martinez Hernan 52 V-50/ Atletico Pillan 00:21:03 00:48:00 00:27:00 01:36:03
746 Zuñiga Riquelme Luis Octavio 49 V-45/ 00:19:39 00:48:20 00:28:45 01:36:44
695 Cea Rodriguez Catalina Pilar 35 D-35/ Catasport 00:18:46 00:53:05 00:27:35 01:39:26
686 Aliaga Aguilar Juan Miguel 57 V-55a 00:26:55 00:43:26 00:30:33 01:40:54
771 Montoya Bustos Cesar 24 V-20/ Inca Temuco 00:14:01 01:08:22 00:21:35 01:43:58
706 Neira Contreras Felie Joaquin 20 V-20/ YMCA DNS DNS DNS DNS
734 Opazo Illanes Cesar 31 V-30/ Brain Team DNS DNS DNS DNS
770 Villagran Sandoval Rodrigo 34 V-30/ DNS DNS DNS DNS
704 Iriondo Gabriel 33 V-Eli Brain Team DNS DNS DNS DNS
MENORES POR CATEGORIAS
NOMBRE EDAD CAT CLUB SWIM BIKE RUN META
40 Flores Vieira Matias 7 1 00:05:54 00:08:03 00:06:49 00:20:46
96 Villagran Rodrigo 8 1 00:05:40 00:09:50 00:07:14 00:22:44
93 Riquelme Francisco Javier 7 1 DNS DNS DNS DNS
70 Gomez de Segura Lobo Martin 10 2 Valle Del Aconcagua 00:04:04 00:13:03 00:11:54 00:29:01
95 Vidal Kubierschky Vicente 10 2 Valle Del Aconcagua 00:03:59 00:12:21 00:13:42 00:30:02
37 Flores Vieira Benjamin 9 2 00:04:17 00:12:41 00:13:56 00:30:54
90 Retamal Concha Enrique 9 2 Team Knock Out 00:04:35 00:13:06 00:15:44 00:33:25
86 Peirano Lopez Alejandro 12 3 00:05:00 00:17:17 00:13:41 00:35:58
48 Gajardo Araos Jose Ignacio 11 3 Club Triatlon Las Co 00:05:05 00:16:04 00:15:56 00:37:05
84 Partarrieu Ramirez Martin Alonso 11 3 YMC TEMUCO 00:08:36 00:19:46 00:23:56 00:52:18
89 Perez Pablo 12 3 Brainteam DNS DNS DNS DNS
74 Jara Retamal Maximiliano 13 4 00:05:19 00:20:01 00:20:03 00:45:23
85 Partarrieu Ramirez Nicolas Agustin 13 4 YMC TEMUCO 00:07:13 00:22:54 00:26:27 00:56:34
26 Cartagena Rubilar Oscar Felipe 13 4 YMC TEMUCO 00:07:34 00:24:36 00:33:19 01:05:29
94 Vidal Kubierschky Macarena 8 5 Valle Del Aconcagua 00:04:37 00:08:01 00:06:54 00:19:32
65 Gomez de Segura Lobo Josefina 7 5 Valle Del Aconcagua DNF DNF DNF DNF
87 Peirano Lopez Gabriela 10 6 00:03:55 00:13:04 00:11:23 00:28:22
41 Fuentes Lagos Katherine Solange 9 6 Agrupacion de Salvav 00:04:11 00:14:39 00:17:21 00:36:11
88 Perez Andrea 10 6 Brainteam DNS DNS DNS DNS
83 Longueira Andrea 13 8 Club Triatlon Las Co 00:04:25 00:20:58 00:21:15 00:46:38
91 Retamal Concha Paulina 13 8 Team Knock Out 00:04:56 00:21:37 00:22:21 00:48:54
92 Retamal Concha Viviana 14 8 Team Knock Out 00:04:50 00:22:01 00:22:14 00:49:05
73 Guajardo Urra Constanza 14 8 00:05:21 00:24:59 00:31:23 01:01:43
46 Gajardo Araos Javiera 14 8 Club Triatlon Las Co DNS DNS DNS DNS
61 Gomez de Segura Lobo Javier 12 9 Valle Del Aconcagua 00:06:09 00:18:24 00:15:44 00:40:17