san pedro de la paz

enero 07, 2006

MAYORES Y MENORES RESULTADOS GENERALES

NOMBRE EDAD CAT PAÍS NAT CIC PED META
NOMBRE CAT PAIS - CLUB SWIM BIKE RUN META
1 Acosta Jorge Fernando V-Eli ARG - Las Condes 0:07:50 0:31:20 0:16:00 0:55:10
36 Medina Morales David V-Eli CHI - Brain Team 0:08:44 0:30:18 0:16:39 0:55:41
34 Iriondo Gabriel V-Eli CHI - Brain Team 0:08:33 0:30:36 0:17:14 0:56:23
59 Uteau Michel V-Eli CHI - Full Runner´s 0:08:21 0:32:16 0:17:29 0:58:06
29 Grinbergs Salas Ivars V-Eli CHI - Brain Team 0:08:30 0:30:38 0:19:05 0:58:13
56 Torres Juan Carlos V-20/ San Pedro de La Paz 0:09:50 0:32:23 0:17:38 0:59:51
57 Torres Rojas Moises V-20/ San Pedro de La Paz 0:09:19 0:33:01 0:18:46 1:01:06
45 Pineda Schleef Rodrigo V-25/ YMCA Temuco 0:09:42 0:33:37 0:19:47 1:03:06
25 Galvez Gonzalez Arturo V-20/ San Pedro de La Paz 0:10:19 0:33:30 0:19:45 1:03:34
3 Anabalon Arenas Sergio V-20/ Duoc UC 0:12:02 0:34:18 0:18:07 1:04:27
82 Gallegos Carlos V-20/ San Pedro de La Paz 0:10:53 0:34:44 0:19:24 1:05:01
20 Diaz Lopez Rodrigo V-40/ 0:11:52 0:34:54 0:55:10 1:05:02
28 Gonzalez Hernandez Víctor V-20/ San Pedro de La Paz 0:12:07 0:34:46 0:18:33 1:05:26
68 Montoya Cesar V-20/ San Pedro de La Paz 0:11:59 0:34:17 0:19:11 1:05:27
32 Huichacura Montero Felipe V-25/ 0:11:01 0:36:10 0:18:46 1:05:57
60 Vergara Saavedra Javier V-20/ San Pedro de La Paz 0:11:17 0:35:02 0:19:45 1:06:04
10 Carrasco Contreras Jorge V-20/ Universidad de Chile 0:11:22 0:35:23 0:20:07 1:06:52
18 Cox Ureta Matías V-45/ Chillan 0:11:40 0:34:48 0:20:32 1:07:00
49 Rivera Aguayo Manuel V-35/ 0:12:08 0:43:47 0:11:26 1:07:21
67 Rivera Nelson V-45/ San Pedro de La Paz 0:12:45 0:35:01 0:19:58 1:07:44
24 Gallegos Jaccard René V-20/ San Pedro de La Paz 0:12:29 0:36:06 0:19:34 1:08:09
5 Arcos María Fernanda D-Eli CHI - Brain Team 0:10:49 0:36:23 0:20:58 1:08:10
16 Contreras Claudia D-Eli CHI - Brain Team 0:11:10 0:36:03 0:21:01 1:08:14
52 Salas Sanchez Rodolfo V-25/ San Pedro de La Paz 0:11:26 0:37:02 0:20:44 1:09:12
38 Moscoso Fonseca José Luis V-30/ San Pedro de La Paz 0:13:08 0:36:02 0:20:14 1:09:24
53 Salvi Bernardo V-30/ 0:12:59 0:34:37 0:21:52 1:09:28
6 Balocchi Dinamarca Abner V-20/ San Pedro de La Paz 0:11:13 0:37:16 0:21:02 1:09:31
54 Sepulveda Baeza Marcelo V-30/ 0:12:32 0:36:07 0:21:41 1:10:20
9 Cabrera Seguel Cristian V-30/ San Pedro de La Paz 0:12:53 0:38:10 0:21:29 1:12:32
62 Yagi Muñoz José Luis V-40/ Buses Hualpen 0:14:02 0:39:57 0:18:45 1:12:44
42 Opazo Illanes Cesar V-30/ Brain Team 0:08:58 0:40:38 0:23:48 1:13:24
33 Illesca Miguel Angel V-40/ 0:15:02 0:38:28 0:20:58 1:14:28
11 Cea Gonzalez Eliecer V-40/ Sigdo Koppers 0:17:07 0:39:09 0:18:36 1:14:52
27 Godoy Peña Franklin V-15/ San Pedro de La Paz 0:13:36 0:40:53 0:20:55 1:15:24
7 Balocchi Dinamarca Etty D-25/ San Pedro de La Paz 0:12:39 0:39:10 0:23:48 1:15:37
14 Chouquer gebert Gerold V-15/ San Pedro de La Paz 0:15:11 0:40:45 0:20:43 1:16:39
23 Fuentes Villagra Felipe V-15/ San Pedro de La Paz 0:14:45 0:41:48 0:20:07 1:16:40
30 Guzman Becker Carlos V-30/ Huachipato 0:15:39 0:38:26 0:22:36 1:16:41
44 Petit Laurens Alex V-15/ San Pedro de La Paz 0:12:50 0:42:06 0:22:24 1:17:20
69 Ramos Miguel Angel V-50/ San Pedro de La Paz 0:18:01 0:38:53 0:20:27 1:17:21
17 Contreras Maldonado Paula D-25/ Brain Team 0:11:38 0:41:01 0:24:44 1:17:23
21 Fritz Pinilla Paulo V-20/ San Pedro de La Paz 0:13:24 0:41:31 0:22:30 1:17:25
47 Pinto Santander Nicolas V-15/ San Pedro de La Paz 0:16:27 0:41:10 0:22:49 1:20:26
55 Tamayo Luis V-40/ 0:14:18 0:42:03 0:24:10 1:20:31
51 Rojas Altmann Juan Carlos V-35/ 0:09:57 0:43:32 0:27:16 1:20:45
80 Pedreros M. Orlando V-50/ San Pedro de La Paz 0:15:43 0:42:54 0:23:42 1:22:19
35 Labraña Castro Linda D-15/ San Pedro de La Paz 0:15:53 0:41:56 0:24:50 1:22:39
13 Chaparro Carcamo Simon V-18/ San Pedro de La Paz 0:14:58 0:44:13 0:23:46 1:22:57
19 Del Río Vivanco Guillermo V-35/ Full Runner´s Concep 0:15:34 0:31:13 0:36:34 1:23:21
63 Teuber A. Felipe V-20/ San Pedro de La Paz 0:16:03 0:41:30 0:26:17 1:23:50
4 Araneda Torres Andrés V-20/ San Pedro de La Paz 0:15:55 0:47:51 0:22:10 1:25:56
39 Neira Vallejos Daniela D-18/ San Pedro de La Paz 0:15:51 0:44:55 0:25:11 1:25:57
43 Pequien Sandoval Carol D-15/ San Pedro de La Paz 0:14:42 0:47:58 0:23:31 1:26:11
2 Alvarez Clifford Julio V-35/ 0:14:49 0:44:28 0:27:02 1:26:19
50 Riviera Briones Betsy D-15/ San Pedro de La Paz 0:18:30 0:45:43 0:22:08 1:26:21
76 Llancafil P. Oscar V-15/ San Pedro de La Paz 0:24:23 0:46:50 0:22:36 1:33:49
8 Cabrera Badino Natalia D-15/ San Pedro de La Paz DNF
12 Chaparro Carcamo Gustavo V-18/ San Pedro de La Paz DNF
79 Contreras Yerko V-25/ San Pedro de La Paz DNF
22 Fuentes Ulloa Cristian V-30/ San Pedro de La Paz DNS
26 Galvez Gonzalez Felipe V-18/ San Pedro de La Paz DNS
31 Hillerns Castillo Johanna D-20/ San Pedro de La Paz DNS
37 Moreno Campo Héctor V-18/ San Pedro de La Paz DNS
40 Olea Morales Jorge V-45/ San Pedro de La Paz DNS
41 Olea Rodriguez Jorge V-15/ San Pedro de La Paz DNS
46 Pino Neira Francisco V-20/ San Pedro de La Paz DNS
48 Retamal Burgos Braulio V-15/ San Pedro de La Paz DNS
58 Torres Vilugron Eduardo V-20/ San Pedro de La Paz DNS
61 Vidal Vega Lorena D-30/ San Pedro de La Paz DNS
65 Contreras P. Jonathan V-18/ San Pedro de La Paz DNS
66 Perez G, Crisitian V-20/ San Pedro de La Paz DNS
77 Llancafil C. Gaston V-35/ San Pedro de La Paz DNS
78 Sepulveda Javier V-15/ San Pedro de La Paz DNS
64 Araneda S. Joel V-25/ San Pedro de La Paz DQ
15 Cifuentes Parra Didier V-30/ San Pedro de La Paz DQ
CATEGORIAS 11/12 -- 13/14
71 Cardenas Morales Felipe V-13/ San Pedro de la Paz 0:05:19 0:15:37 0:01:31 0:22:27
72 Fuentes Villagra Cristian V-13/ San Pedro de la Paz 0:04:44 0:14:09 0:03:56 0:22:49
81 Paz Aaron V-11/ San Pedro de la Paz 0:06:02 0:15:51 0:03:45 0:25:38
75 Guajardo Urra Constanza D-13/ San Pedro de la Paz 0:04:23 0:17:37 0:04:41 0:26:41
70 Campano Leighton Victoria D-11/ San Pedro de la Paz DNS
73 Gierke Saavedra Grace D-13/ San Pedro de la Paz DNS
74 Griffiths Sanhueza Matías V-13/ San Pedro de la Paz DNS