alto laguna - aculeo

noviembre 27, 2007

GENERAL TRIATLON

NOMBRE EDAD CAT PAÍS NAT CIC PED META
NOMBRE EDAD CAT CLUB-PAIS RUN BIKE RUN META
839 Tellechea Gonzalo 20 V-Eli ARG 00:05:30 0:51:05 0:13:55 01:10:30
412 Ortega Nicolas V-Eli Asoc. Univ. Triatlón 00:04:43 0:51:54 0:14:13 01:10:50
2 Acosta Jorge Fernando 29 V-Eli Las Condes-ARG 00:04:51 0:51:49 0:14:14 01:10:54
272 Medina David 30 V-Eli BRAIN TEAM-CHI 00:05:12 0:51:24 0:15:07 01:11:43
263 Iriondo Gabriel 33 V-Eli Brain Team-CHI 00:05:00 0:51:38 0:15:30 01:12:08
408 Opazo Díaz Edgardo 25 V-Eli Full Runner´s-CHI 00:04:58 0:54:56 0:14:26 01:14:20
144 Arthur Ugarte Francisco 17 V-15/ Brain Team-CHI 00:06:23 0:52:36 0:15:35 01:14:34
463 Ramirez Gallardo José 16 V-15/ CHI 00:04:49 0:54:03 0:16:43 01:15:35
256 Grinbergs Salas Ivars 27 V-Eli Brain Team-CHI 00:05:08 0:53:37 0:17:11 01:15:56
241 Gonzalez Urrutia José Luis 33 V-30/ Santiago Runner´s-CH 00:07:49 0:55:28 0:14:37 01:17:54
414 Peppi Gonzalez Paolo 17 V-15/ Universidad Catolica 00:06:09 0:56:22 0:16:00 01:18:31
221 Cumplido Ricardo 44 V-40/ TYM-CHI 00:05:15 0:58:21 0:16:52 01:20:28
174 Campos Mario 28 V-25/ Las Condes-CHI 00:06:15 0:58:47 0:15:39 01:20:41
200 Concha Pino Luis 37 V-35/ Las Condes-CHI 00:05:59 1:00:02 0:15:45 01:21:46
712 Rodillo De Vicente Martín 20 V-20/ Brain Team-CHI 00:06:35 0:58:49 0:16:36 01:22:00
723 Rojas Jorge Ignacio 26 V-25/ TYM-CHI 00:06:42 0:58:43 0:17:15 01:22:40
846 Infante Carlos 38/ V-35/ CHI 00:07:41 0:56:51 0:18:47 01:23:19
415 Perez Cruz Gonzalo 25 V-25/ TYMCHI 00:06:27 0:58:33 0:19:01 01:24:01
410 Ortega Ana Paula D-Eli Asoc. Univ. Triatlón 00:05:19 1:02:43 0:16:29 01:24:31
147 Bustos Rodriguez Cristian 21 V-20/ Pentatlon Moderno-CH 00:05:21 1:04:21 0:15:10 01:24:52
843 Vergara Cristian 16 V-15/ CHI 00:06:50 1:01:09 0:18:05 01:26:04
484 Reyes Eric 28 V-25/ U. Catolica-CHI 00:05:58 1:02:15 0:18:47 01:27:00
841 Valdivia Carlos 48 V-45/ U. de Chile-CHI 00:08:00 1:06:04 0:17:10 01:31:14
701 Rivera Rivera Nelson 48 V-45/ Padre Hurtado Chilla 00:08:24 1:04:30 0:19:03 01:31:57
48 Arcos Fernanda 28 D-Eli Brain Team-CHI 00:06:04 1:07:52 0:18:10 01:32:06
837 Sobarzo Vega Francisco 30 V-30/ Escuela Militar-CHI 00:09:33 1:07:15 0:16:08 01:32:56
297 Morales López Guillermo 24 V-20/ Brain Team-CHI 00:07:52 1:10:47 0:15:04 01:33:43
267 Marinovic Pacey Cristian 45 V-45/ UC-CHI 00:08:50 1:06:55 0:18:44 01:34:29
726 Román Silva Jorge 30 V-30/ TYM-CHI 00:07:30 1:09:28 0:19:29 01:36:27
266 Kohr René 23 V-20/ SV Bayrenth 00:06:44 1:10:16 0:19:55 01:36:55
123 Ariza Matamala Gonzalo 35 V-35/ CHI 00:08:13 1:08:55 0:20:23 01:37:31
844 Zarate Meza Alexis 27 V-25/ CHI 00:07:45 1:12:51 0:17:58 01:38:34
413 Ortega Parra Mario 21 V-20/ U. de Chile-CHI 00:08:21 1:14:58 0:15:33 01:38:52
419 Perez Rodriguez Sergio 46 V-45/ La Punta-CHI 00:10:29 1:12:53 0:16:37 01:39:59
128 Arriagada Marcos 27 V-25/ CHI 00:12:10 1:07:49 0:20:26 01:40:25
231 Dominguez González Fabian 15 V-15/ Colegio Moderno Pain 00:10:11 1:10:27 0:22:13 01:42:51
847 Sieveking Cristian 52 V-50/ CHI 00:08:37 1:15:13 0:20:15 01:44:05
722 Rodriguez Cariaga Hector 38 V-35/ Nahuelco-CHI 00:13:02 1:08:04 0:24:16 01:45:22
201 Concha Sebastian 30 V-30/ CHI 00:09:59 1:14:16 0:22:04 01:46:19
840 Torralbo Bustos Sergio 39 V-35/ CHI 00:10:56 1:13:28 0:22:44 01:47:08
727 Salazar Daniel 33 V-30/ CHI 00:11:11 1:18:10 0:19:00 01:48:21
292 Meza Díaz Gonzalo 36 V-35/ TYM-CHI 00:09:43 1:20:39 0:19:00 01:49:22
838 Suarez Abarca Ricardo 35 V-35/ BRAIN TEAM-CHI 00:11:12 1:17:32 0:20:59 01:49:43
845 Nuñez Birdsall Veronica 47 D-45/ CHI 00:10:41 1:18:29 0:21:54 01:51:04
842 Veliz Florencia 16 D-15/ ARG 00:07:12 1:25:05 0:23:42 01:55:59
820 Salinas Poblete Vachall 14 V-15/ CHI 00:08:58 1:28:06 0:23:52 02:00:56
426 Pérez Sepúlveda Eduardo 19 V-18/ John Dewey College-C 00:15:56 1:31:39 0:25:35 02:13:10
236 Galleguillos Labra Luis Alfonso 16 V-15/ CHI DNF
401 Olivares Lopez Mauricio 18 V-Eli TYM-CHI DNF
185 Chavez Cardenas Eduardo 39 V-35/ CHI DNS
209 Costa Clelia 51 D-50/ CHI DNS
290 Meylan Camille 28 V-25/ CHI DNS