triatlón valdivia

8 de febrero

ADULTOS

NOMBRE EDAD CAT PAÍS NAT CIC PED META
47 LOPEZ LUIS 16 6 ARG 0:12:11 0:34:13 0:17:31 1:03:55
30 UTEAU BERRIOS MICHAEL 26 9 CHI 0:11:42 0:36:16 0:18:28 1:06:26
16 GRINBERS SALAS IVARS 26 9 CHI 0:12:20 0:35:35 0:19:42 1:07:37
40 TORRES MOISES 23 8 CHI 0:13:53 0:36:43 0:18:48 1:09:24
35 YAÑEZ CRISTIAN 16 6 CHI 0:13:35 0:37:09 0:18:43 1:09:27
29 TISI YAVAR JAVIER 25 9 CHI 0:12:28 0:38:22 0:18:52 1:09:42
28 TISI GONZALO 23 8 CHI 0:13:07 0:39:06 0:18:00 1:10:13
8 CARDENAS MARCELO 25 9 CHI 0:16:29 0:36:25 0:17:26 1:10:20
10 CONCHA LUIS 36 11 CHI 0:14:14 0:37:56 0:18:55 1:11:05
23 PERSICO ALDO 15 5 CHI 0:13:24 0:38:36 0:20:36 1:12:36
13 CHACON ALVARO 29 9 CHI 0:14:51 0:38:28 0:19:22 1:12:41
49 ORTEGA LORENZO 15 5 ARG 0:13:36 0:38:18 0:21:06 1:13:00
48 ORTEGA ENRIQUETA 15 23 ARG 0:13:12 0:38:47 0:21:13 1:13:12
33 VARGAS SELMAN FRANCISCO 15 5 CHI 0:14:07 0:39:02 0:21:20 1:14:29
41 BARAHONA ARNOLDO 34 10 CHI 0:15:04 0:40:03 0:20:30 1:15:37
25 SANZANA RODOLFO 22 8 CHI 0:17:33 0:38:22 0:20:47 1:16:42
31 VALDIVIA CASTILLO CARLOS 46 13 CHI 0:16:15 0:40:04 0:22:09 1:18:28
42 ARCOS FERNANDA 27 27 CHI 0:15:17 0:40:24 0:22:59 1:18:40
38 ZAMBRANO LUIS 38 11 CHI 0:15:26 0:41:28 0:22:02 1:18:56
24 PINEDA RODRIGO 26 9 CHI 0:16:03 0:40:43 0:22:38 1:19:24
15 FRANZ RUIZ PIA 15 23 CHI 0:14:23 0:41:53 0:24:09 1:20:25
4 BAHRE ANDRES 15 5 CHI 0:16:07 0:43:20 0:22:03 1:21:30
7 CABRERA CRISTIAN 28 9 CHI 0:19:53 0:40:07 0:22:17 1:22:17
27 TAMAYO LUIS 41 12 CHI 0:17:29 0:42:30 0:22:22 1:22:21
37 ZAMBRANO DAMISLENIO 42 12 CHI 0:15:29 0:44:21 0:22:51 1:22:41
19 MOSCOSO JOSE 29 9 CHI 0:21:17 0:40:16 0:21:58 1:23:31
5 BARAHONA PEDRO 42 12 CHI 0:18:09 0:41:21 0:24:47 1:24:17
6 BRAVO ROJAS MIGUEL 42 12 CHI 0:22:37 0:40:53 0:22:37 1:26:07
20 OYARZO GRIMM FELIX 55 15 CHI 0:21:40 0:41:00 0:25:27 1:28:07
3 AMPAY ANDRES 15 5 CHI 0:24:54 0:44:48 0:23:01 1:32:43
9 CARRASCO PAULINA 24 8 CHI     DNF
36 ZAMBRANO ALFREDO 26 9 CHI DNF
39 REYES FERNANDO 25 9 CHI DNF
50 GORDON NICOLAS 25 9 CHI DNF
43 O'NEIL MICHAEL 34 10 USA DNF
14 DE ARETXABALA XAVIER 46 13 CHI DNF
26 SILVA ADRIANA 26 27 CHI DNF
21 OYARZO RODRIGUEZ JEAN PAUL 21 8 CHI     DNS
17 GUTIERREZ MANUEL 32 10 CHI DNS
18 MORALES NATALIA 18 24 CHI DNS
22 PACHECO ROBERTO CHI DNS
ELITE VARONES - DISTANCIAS 1.500-40-10
32 VAN DE WYNGARD FELIPE 18 CHI 0:17:25 1:05:22 0:34:01 1:56:48
1 ACOSTA JORGE 28 18 ARG 0:19:19 1:05:37 0:33:37 1:58:33
11 CREMASCHI LEIVA CARLOS 25 18 CHI 0:17:45 1:07:04 0:34:42 1:59:31
2 ACOSTA MARCELO 30 18 ARG 0:19:28 1:05:20 0:38:18 2:03:06
45 MUNIZAGA BENJAMIN 22 18 CHI 0:18:35 1:06:20 0:38:31 2:03:26
44 TERAN FELIPE 20 18 CHI DNF
ELITE DAMAS - DISTANCIAS 1.500-40-10
46 ORTEGA ANA PAULA 20 36 ARG 0:21:38 1:14:42 0:38:56 2:15:16
12 CREMASCHI LEIVA DENISA 19 36 CHI 0:23:15 1:17:21 0:45:56 2:26:32
34 VYHMEISTER PATRICIA 18 36 CHI 0:24:58 1:17:36 0:46:47 2:29:21