RESULTADOS ULTIMA CARRERA DEL AÑO

28 DE DICIEMBRE 2003

MEDIO MARATON

NOMBRE EDAD CATEGORIA PAIS META
369 MELENDEZ MIGUEL   L CHILE 1:07:53
336 ENCINA JUAN   L CHILE 1:12:59
480 VALENZUELA CARLOS 35 L CHILE 1:15:02
513 VEAS STOCK PATRICIO 38 L CHILE 1:21:50
308 AROS QUIDIMAN LUIS 33 L CHILE 1:22:17
315 BUDNIK PABLO 42 X CHILE 1:22:31
514 VELOZO GALLEGOS HERALDO 50 O CHILE 1:23:42
517 VERGARA SANDRA   C CHILE 1:24:24
324 CHACON HIRIART ALVARO 29 L CHILE 1:25:13
326 CIFUENTES RETAMALES EMILIO 43 M CHILE 1:26:03
427 QUEZADA ORMEÑO MARLENE 32 B CHILE 1:27:32
486 VARGAS MAC-DONALD MARIO 53 O CHILE 1:28:09
492 VEAS STOCK LUIS 36 L CHILE 1:28:24
443 RODRIGUEZ AGUAYO JORGE 46 N CHILE 1:29:46
450 RODRIGUEZ ANDRES 29 L CHILE 1:30:14
612 CHAMORRO MARIO 46 N   1:31:17
434 QUEZADA ORMEÑO SUSANA 35 C CHILE 1:31:20
471 SOTO BARRIENTOS SERGIO 43 M CHILE 1:31:45
328 CUEVAS VIAL SEBASTIAN 24 L CHILE 1:31:53
479 VALDEBENITO ERWIN 40 M CHILE 1:31:57
440 REICHMANN LISA   U USA 1:32:05
329 CUMINAO FRANCISCO 38 L CHILE 1:32:07
611 FARCAS DAVID 39 X   1:32:22
320 CARRIEL HUICHAN MANUEL 32 L CHILE 1:33:39
358 LILLO ALEX 40 M CHILE 1:34:06
614 MUSIET MAURICIO 40 M   1:34:43
356 LAZARUS JULIE   U USA 1:35:11
456 ROMERO ORMEÑO VICTOR 21 L CHILE 1:35:30
528 VILDOSOLA CLAUDIO   L CHILE 1:35:31
441 RETAMAL MATURANA LISETTE 46 E CHILE 1:35:39
305 ARAYA IBAÑEZ ALVARO 38 L CHILE 1:37:15
370 MELO BUSTAMANTE RENE 40 M CHILE 1:37:20
388 PASTENE OLIVARES RUBEN 51 O CHILE 1:37:30
478 UBILLA BAIER DANIEL 32 L CHILE 1:37:51
453 ROJAS MORALES JACOBO 58 P CHILE 1:38:10
319 CAMPODONICO COLL MARCELO 41 M CHILE 1:38:19
311 BAILLARIE ROSENMANN CHRISTOPHER 17 K CHILE 1:39:22
374 MONCKEBERG HERNAN 50 O CHILE 1:39:40
475 TORO MEDINA RICARDO 60 Q CHILE 1:39:51
464 SILVA GONZALEZ FRANCISCO 39 L CHILE 1:39:54
331 DIAZ RODOLFO 28 L CHILE 1:39:57
325 CHATEAU MARCEL 49 N CHILE 1:39:58
615 ABUD FRANCO 50 O   1:40:20
359 LILLO MARCO 37 L CHILE 1:40:21
386 PALACIOS TRAVERSO CLAUDIO 36 L CHILE 1:40:50
351 JARA CERDA RAUL 46 N CHILE 1:41:05
339 FOSK ALEJANDRO 34 X CHILE 1:41:06
330 DABLÉ ANTONIETA 38 C CHILE 1:41:12
363 LUARTE CELIS OMAR 38 L CHILE 1:41:40
380 NEFF PAULA 41 V CHILE 1:41:53
466 SILVA VIAL RAFAEL 40 M CHILE 1:41:57
360 LOPEZ JUAN EDUARDO 43 M CHILE 1:42:00
337 FLORES CONTRERAS MICHEL 30 L CHILE 1:42:37
304 AGUILERA GONZALO 24 L CHILE 1:42:39
372 MESSIANU DENISE   U MEXICO 1:42:43
303 AGUILERA CARLOS 51 O CHILE 1:43:13
413 PIZARRO SEPULVEDA LUIS 42 M CHILE 1:43:25
355 LAGOS SEPULVEDA VERONICA 30 B CHILE 1:43:51
377 MUÑOZ BONET ARTURO 40 M CHILE 1:44:02
421 POINTEAU MARCEL 43 M FRANCIA 1:45:16
609 CALDERON MICHEL 35 X CHILE 1:45:23
458 SALINAS PAULA 35 C CHILE 1:45:58
607 MOLOTSKY GERALD   Y CANADA 1:46:16
342 GOMEZ FLORES JORGE 47 N CHILE 1:46:45
383 ORTIZ OLCAY MARIO 54 O CHILE 1:47:49
327 CONTRERAS CLAUDIA 26 B CHILE 1:47:53
354 KUPERMANN ISAAC 39 X CHILE 1:47:57
600 VILLAROEL LUIS   X CHILE 1:48:06
322 CARVAJAL FERNANDO 69 R CHILE 1:48:10
343 GONZALEZ CORREA JORGE 35 L CHILE 1:48:30
316 CALDERON ANDRES 42 Y CHILE 1:50:49
442 RIVAS UNDA MARTIN 56 P CHILE 1:50:50
379 NAGEL RODRIGO 28 L CHILE 1:51:30
389 PEDREROS MALDONADO ORLANDO 48 N CHILE 1:51:36
364 LUENGO PROVOSTE RENE 50 O CHILE 1:52:05
333 DORNBUSEH JOSE 19 W VENEZUELA 1:52:26
334 ELBERG MICHAEL 20 X VENEZUELA 1:53:06
301 ACKERMANN RODRIGO 35 L CHILE 1:53:07
357 LEE JENNIFER   U USA 1:53:20
384 OYARCE MANUEL 48 N CHILE 1:53:27
405 PEREZ SAAVEDRA JOSE LUIS 39 L CHILE 1:53:44
310 BAEZA JULIO 28 L CHILE 1:53:54
309 ASTUDILLO PIZARRO MAURICIO 37 L CHILE 1:54:59
368 MELENDEZ JORGE 51 O CHILE 1:55:37
348 HOLDER ALEJANDRO 39 X VENEZUELA 1:56:07
412 PETIT-BON HUGO 54 O CHILE 1:56:12
371 MERY VIELMA ENRIQUE 51 O CHILE 1:56:21
314 BLUM RICARDO 46 N CHILE 1:56:34
347 HESP TONI   U SUDAFRICA 1:57:24
473 TANKELOWITZ MERVYN   X SUDAFRICA 1:57:25
402 PEÑA MARIANGEL LUIS 51 O CHILE 1:57:44
376 MORALES MARIO ALEJANDRO 50 O CHILE 1:58:08
375 MONDION ROMO MAURICIO 37 L CHILE 1:59:39
353 KOPPLIN ARNOLDO 44 M CHILE 2:01:07
340 GELERSTEIN ADOLFO   X CHILE 2:01:09
332 DIEHL NANCY   U USA 2:01:42
344 GRABLI ILAN 21 X VENEZUELA 2:02:27
345 GUIDI MOROSINI ROMANO 60 Q REP. SAN MARINO 2:02:34
481 VANNI PETER 45 N CHILE 2:03:09
461 SALUM VICTOR 47 N CHILE 2:03:16
416 POINTEAU BEATRICE 42 D FRANCIA 2:03:17
373 MOENNE GONZALO 34 L CHILE 2:03:39
382 ORELLANA KOPPLIN SERGIO 21 L CHILE 2:04:02
350 ISER ALAN   Y USA 2:04:53
448 RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ MANUEL 49 N CHILE 2:05:07
323 CASTILLO CRISTIAN 29 L CHILE 2:08:43
378 NACHER CHRISTINE 42 D FRANCIA 2:09:07
381 ORELLANA JORGE 50 O CHILE 2:09:12
341 GOMEZ ENRIQUE 52 O CHILE 2:09:13
306 ARAYA IBAÑEZ RODRIGO 41 M CHILE 2:15:20
601 MIREMBERG YOAU   X COSTA RICA 2:16:58
335 ELLENBOGEN DAVID   Y PERU 2:27:26
387 PANITZ JHONY 40 M PERU 2:27:27
302 ACOSTA MARCELO 31 L ARGENTINA D.N.S
307 ARMAS CRISTIAN 36 L CHILE D.N.S
312 BARRERA CIOCCA EDUARDO 52 O CHILE D.N.S
313 BASCUÑAN QUIROGA JORGE 40 M CHILE D.N.S
321 CARROZA ROJAS ALEX 30 L CHILE D.N.S
300 ACEVEDO ARENAS FREDY 40 M CHILE D.N.S
317 CALDERON LAZARO 40 X CHILE D.N.S
346 HERNANDEZ SALINAS OSCAR 25 L CHILE D.N.S
349 HOLDER ALEJANDRO   Y VENEZUELA D.N.S
352 KAFTEL BRADFORD   X SUDAFRICA D.N.S
361 LOPEZ KRARUP PATRICIA 33 B CHILE D.N.S
362 LORIE STEVEN   X USA D.N.S
365 MANRIQUEZ CALLEJAS ANDRES 39 L CHILE D.N.S
366 MATURANA RICARDO 44 M CHILE D.N.S
367 MAYORINCA SAEZ SIMON 31 L CHILE D.N.S
385 PALACIOS CAROLINA 36 C CHILE D.N.S
392 PEIRANO GONZALEZ ALEJANDRO 40 M CHILE D.N.S
438 RABBI ALAN ISER   Y USA D.N.S
455 ROMAN LETELIER VICTOR 50 O CHILE D.N.S
468 SINAY JAIME 43 Y CHILE D.N.S
           

volver