RESULTADOS DUATLON OLIMPO INTERESCOLAR 06/JUNIO 2003

NOMBRE
EDAD CAT
COLEGIO
RUN1 BIKE RUN2 META
229 MORENO ZANETTI MAURICIO 8 1 EL BOSQUE 0:04:12 0:09:18 0:04:31 0:18:01
183 HORNAUER ANTON 9 1 MACKAY 0:04:40 0:09:30 0:04:37 0:18:47
305 SCHMIDT PABLO 8 1 VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA 0:05:08 0:10:42 0:04:44 0:20:34
174 GOMEZ DE SEGURA MARTIN 8 1 VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA 0:05:13 0:10:18 0:05:07 0:20:38
224 MELLA GABRIEL 8 1 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO 0:05:02 0:10:13 0:05:44 0:20:59
316 SONE GUISADO FRANCISCO 7 1 VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA 0:04:57 0:11:12 0:05:47 0:21:56
150 CORREA CLAUDIO 7 1   0:05:52 0:10:09 0:06:29 0:22:30
156 DAVILA LAGOS DIEGO 8 1 NOTRE DAME 0:04:55 0:12:08 0:05:28 0:22:31
251 PEÑA MARIO 7 1   0:05:11 0:11:44 0:05:37 0:22:32
107 ACOSTA SAMUEL 7 1 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO 0:06:33 0:10:13 0:06:16 0:23:02
147 CONTRERAS MEDINA FELIPE 7 1 NOTRE DAME 0:05:06 0:12:12 0:06:11 0:23:29
234 MOROVIC YERKO 8 1 NOTRE DAME 0:06:38 0:10:41 0:06:56 0:24:15
308 SILVA ANABALON SANTIAGO 8 1 VERBO DIVINO 0:06:40 0:10:45 0:07:10 0:24:35
319 SPICTO IGNACIO 8 1 NOTRE DAME 0:05:59 0:11:49 0:06:55 0:24:43
320 TAMBLEY NICOLAS 8 1 NOTRE DAME 0:06:10 0:11:36 0:07:03 0:24:49
205 MARCHANT ANDRE 8 1 NOTRE DAME 0:06:01 0:11:15 0:08:07 0:25:23
115 AMBIADO GEANLUCA 7 1 EL BOSQUE 0:05:53 0:11:58 0:07:49 0:25:40
430 SCASSI-BUFFA FABRIZIO 6 1 VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA 0:07:10 0:10:49 0:08:08 0:26:07
233 MORGADO NICOLAS 6 1 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO 0:06:09 0:11:51 0:08:15 0:26:15
153 CROXATTO TOMAS 7 1 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO 0:06:07 0:11:59 0:08:21 0:26:27
232 MORGADO IGNACIO 8 1 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO 0:06:11 0:10:56 0:11:41 0:28:48
191 LOPEZ ARTURO 8 1 NOTRE DAME 0:07:07 0:11:02 0:10:52 0:29:01
144 CONTRERAS MANUEL 7 1   0:07:14 0:10:58 0:12:10 0:30:22
254 PEREZ LOPEZ JORGE 8 1 NOTRE DAME 0:07:45 0:10:29 0:12:10 0:30:24
105 ACOSTA ROLANDO 8 1 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO       DNF
148 CORREA CLAUDIO 7 1 SAN FCO. JAVIER HUECHURABA       DNF
176 GONZALEZ JESUS 8 1 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO       DNF
248 PEIRANO LOPEZ ALEJANDRO 10 2 VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA 0:04:09 0:08:11 0:04:24 0:16:44
257 PEREZ PABLO 10 2 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO 0:04:51 0:09:18 0:04:15 0:18:24
168 GAJARDO JOSE 9 2   0:04:38 0:09:02 0:04:49 0:18:29
142 CONCHA LUCAS 10 2   0:04:50 0:09:01 0:04:39 0:18:30
326 VARELA CRISTIAN 10 2 EL BOSQUE 0:04:49 0:10:04 0:04:35 0:19:28
172 GOMEZ DE SEGURA JAVIER 10 2 VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA 0:05:00 0:09:55 0:04:59 0:19:54
102 ACEVEDO AVILA MILENCO 9 2 3 IN ONE 0:04:58 0:09:17 0:06:01 0:20:16
278 REYES JOSE IGNACIO 9 2 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO 0:05:09 0:09:55 0:05:39 0:20:43
126 CANALES MARCOS 9 2 EL BOSQUE 0:05:04 0:11:15 0:05:04 0:21:23
240 ORTIZ GONZALEZ CLAUDIO 10 2 EL BOSQUE 0:04:56 0:10:59 0:05:52 0:21:47
157 DUCE IGNACIO 10 2 SAN FCO. JAVIER HUECHURABA 0:06:05 0:09:46 0:06:16 0:22:07
329 ZUNINO MASSIMILIANO 9 2 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO 0:04:39 0:12:11 0:05:20 0:22:10
165 FERNANDEZ COLLEMANN ANDRES 9 2 NOTRE DAME 0:05:58 0:11:25 0:05:06 0:22:29
262 POBLETE GABRIEL 10 2 SAN FCO. JAVIER HUECHURABA 0:05:51 0:11:14 0:05:35 0:22:40
189 LE MEY PATRIK 9 2 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO 0:06:19 0:10:07 0:06:15 0:22:41
181 HERVIAS ARAYA MOISES 9 2 VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA 0:05:46 0:11:10 0:06:04 0:23:00
188 KUKULLIS TOMAS 10 2 NOTRE DAME 0:05:39 0:12:26 0:07:40 0:25:45
133 CISTERNAS PEREZ ALVARO 9 2 EL BOSQUE 0:07:11 0:10:47 0:08:16 0:26:14
136 CISTERNAS PEREZ RODRIGO 9 2 EL BOSQUE 0:07:12 0:11:08 0:09:39 0:27:59
259 PIZARRO SILVA TOMAS 10 2 NOTRE DAME 0:06:12 0:11:21 0:09:04 0:26:37
242 ORTUZAR B ANTONIO 9 2 VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA 0:06:04 0:11:02 0:11:51 0:28:57
217 MEDINA VICENTE 10 2 ALCAZAR DE LAS CONDES 0:07:42 0:10:41 0:13:16 0:31:39
113 AMAND DE MENDIETA VICENTE 9 2 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO       DNF
158 ESCOBAR PACHECO DANILO 9 2 MIGUEL LEON PRADO       DNF
324 UGALDE SILVA ALEJANDRO 10 2         DNF
103 ACEVEDO FREDY 11 3 3 IN ONE 0:08:20 0:17:47 0:08:35 0:34:42
237 NACRUR MARTIN 12 3   0:08:04 0:18:19 0:08:55 0:35:18
265 PONS CRISTOPHER 12 3 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO 0:08:24 0:18:14 0:09:17 0:35:55
327 VELASQUEZ JONATHAN 11 3 3 IN ONE 0:08:30 0:18:55 0:08:46 0:36:11
120 ARCE J DIEGO 11 3 SAINT GEORGES 0:08:49 0:21:28 0:09:09 0:39:26
268 QUINTEROS GARCIA PABLO 11 3 NOTRE DAME 0:08:58 0:21:27 0:09:26 0:39:51
130 CARRILLO BASSO DIEGO 12 3 ANDINO ANTILLANCA 0:10:16 0:21:16 0:12:42 0:44:14
129 CANALES MARIO ENRIQUE 12 3 EL BOSQUE 0:09:33 0:24:31 0:10:44 0:44:48
175 GONDECK ROBERTO 11 3 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO 0:10:46 0:23:34 0:12:03 0:46:23
135 CISTERNAS PEREZ GONZALO 12 3 EL BOSQUE 0:11:02 0:23:56 0:12:41 0:47:39
167 FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO 11 3 NOTRE DAME 0:11:10 0:24:14 0:12:59 0:48:23
239 NUÑEZ SEPULVEDA ARIEL 11 3 NOTRE DAME 0:10:04 0:27:18 0:11:48 0:49:10
196 LOPEZ H JUAN PABLO 11 3 VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA       DNF
226 MORENO LEONARDO 12 3 EL BOSQUE       DQ
335 RIVEROS GASPAR 13 4 VERBO DIVINO 0:07:46 0:16:59 0:08:00 0:32:45
178 GONZALEZ SANTANDER SEBASTIAN 14 4 MARIA REINA INMACULADA 0:08:10 0:18:18 0:08:29 0:34:57
323 TRUJILLO FRANCISCO 13 4 NOTRE DAME 0:10:34 0:25:57 0:12:52 0:49:23
140 CONCHA LARRAIN MARTIN 14 4 MONTE TABOR       DNF
250 PEIRANO LOPEZ GABRIELA 8 16 VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA 0:04:59 0:11:04 0:05:26 0:21:29
279 ROSSI ESPINOZA SIMONA 7 16 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO 0:05:19 0:11:19 0:05:14 0:21:52
116 ANRIQUES GABRIELA 8 16 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO 0:06:00 0:10:41 0:05:38 0:22:19
253 PEREZ ANDREA 8 16 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO 0:06:23 0:10:54 0:05:37 0:22:54
111 ALARCON MCLEAN BEATRIZ 8 16 VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA 0:06:39 0:09:49 0:06:40 0:23:08
207 MAYR GARCES MARIA JESUS 8 16 EL BOSQUE 0:05:50 0:11:49 0:06:46 0:24:25
195 LOPEZ DIAZ ISIDORA 6 16 VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA 0:07:43 0:09:18 0:08:29 0:25:30
184 HORNAUER SUSANNE 8 16 ST MARGARET'S 0:06:08 0:10:56 0:08:33 0:25:37
252 PEREZ ALEJANDRA 6 16 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO 0:06:43 0:11:28 0:09:12 0:27:23
170 GARCIA DELGADO FLORENCIA 7 16 EVEREST 0:07:08 0:11:32 0:09:09 0:27:49
318 SONE ZOE 6 16 VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA 0:07:41 0:10:03 0:10:25 0:28:09
117 ANRIQUES ISIDORA 7 16 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO 0:05:14 0:13:02 0:12:40 0:30:56
173 GOMEZ DE SEGURA JOSEFINA 5 16 VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA 0:07:16 0:11:09 0:13:17 0:31:42
314 SONE EMILIA 8 16 VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA 0:07:09 0:11:20 0:14:01 0:32:30
169 GALVEZ MUÑOZ CATALINA 7 16 MANQUEMAVIDA 0:07:35 0:10:55 0:14:39 0:33:09
109 AGUAYO FERNANDEZ GABRIELA 8 16 EL BOSQUE       DNF
124 CABRERA POBLETE CONSTANZA 6 16 EL BOSQUE       DNF
180 HERVIAS ARAYA JAVIERA 7 16 VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA       DNF
199 LOPEZ HIEGEMAN MARIA PAZ 6 16 VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA       DNF
283 ROSSI FIONNA 10 17 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO 0:04:54 0:10:09 0:05:19 0:20:22
246 PARDO P TRINIDAD 9 17 VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA 0:04:52 0:10:47 0:05:27 0:21:06
296 SALINAS FERNANDA 9 17 SAN FCO. JAVIER HUECHURABA 0:05:10 0:10:58 0:05:04 0:21:12
171 GARCIA MARIA JESUS 10 17 EVEREST 0:05:12 0:10:36 0:05:43 0:21:31
328 WELZEL MARIANE 9 17 SAN FCO. JAVIER HUECHURABA 0:05:16 0:10:54 0:05:25 0:21:35
152 CROXATTO SOFIA 9 17 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO 0:05:56 0:10:15 0:05:49 0:22:00
315 SONE G JOSEFINA 9 17 VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA 0:06:03 0:10:41 0:05:30 0:22:14
266 PORRAS CAMILA 9 17 SAN FCO. JAVIER HUECHURABA 0:06:06 0:10:53 0:06:10 0:23:09
220 MELLA DANIELA 9 17 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO 0:05:49 0:11:26 0:06:01 0:23:16
186 HORNAUER V KRISTIN 10 17 ST MARGARET'S 0:05:57 0:11:13 0:06:16 0:23:26
321 TORRES MASSARDO JAVIERA 10 17 EL BOSQUE 0:06:02 0:12:00 0:07:10 0:25:12
244 ORTUZAR BERNALES MARIA 10 17 VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA 0:06:52 0:11:21 0:07:30 0:25:43
267 QUIJADA FRANCISCA 10 17   0:05:05 0:12:07 0:10:23 0:27:35
125 CABRERA POBLETE FRANCISCA 9 17 EL BOSQUE       DNF
291 ROSSI PIERA 12 18 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO 0:08:39 0:21:08 0:08:04 0:37:51
190 LONGUEIRA ANDREA 11 18   0:08:50 0:20:58 0:08:15 0:38:03
154 CUADRA FERNANDA 11 18 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO 0:08:40 0:20:44 0:09:24 0:38:48
322 TOWNSEND BERNARDITA 12 18 SOUTHERN CROSS 0:09:29 0:20:54 0:09:52 0:40:15
206 MARTINEZ MACARENA 11 18   0:10:15 0:21:45 0:11:15 0:43:15
273 REYES CAROLINA 12 18 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO 0:10:22 0:24:03 0:11:46 0:46:11
112 ALARCON PILAR 11 18 VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA 0:11:18 0:25:57 0:14:02 0:51:17
317 SONE GUISADO MARIA JESUS 11 18 VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA       DNF
325 VALDEZ ANDREA 12 18 3 IN ONE       DNF
235 MUÑOZ EVELYN 13 19 SAN DAMIAN 0:08:26 0:19:16 0:09:03 0:36:45
164 ESPINOZA FERNANDA 14 19 3 IN ONE 0:09:40 0:21:52 0:10:31 0:42:03
225 MELLA MELISSA 14 19 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO 0:11:00 0:21:28 0:12:53 0:45:21