Resultados Duatlon 1/06/2003 Interescolar

 

NOMBRE EDAD COLEGIO  RUN1  BIKE  RUN2  TOTAL CAT
683 MORENO MAURICIO 8 EL BOSQUE    5.31  10.27    5.08     21.00 V 7/8
672 MELLA GABRIEL 8 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO    5.32  10.25    5.16     21.10 V 7/8
654 LE MAY PATRIC 8 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO    6.54    6.23  10.31     23.00 V 7/8
653 GONZALEZ JESUS 8 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO    6.20  10.49    6.80     23.10 V 7/8
573 BECKER AGUSTIN 7 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO    6.30  12.17    5.40     24.20 V 7/8
677 MORENO BENJAMIN 7      7.04  11.64    6.09     25.00 V 7/8
619 CROXATTO TOMAS 6      6.53  12.10    7.22     26.20 V 7/8
897 SONE G FRANCISCO 7 VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA        DNF V 7/8
581 CASTRO NICOLAS 8 EL BOSQUE        DNS V 7/8
649 GOMEZ DE SEGURA MARTIN 7          DNS V 7/8
547 AMBIADO JEAN LUCA 8 EL BOSQUE        DNS V 7/8
851 PEIRANO L ALEJANDRO 10 VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA    4.17    8.09    4.25     16.50 V 9/10
636 GAJARDO JOSE 9      4.52    8.18    4.47     17.50 V 9/10
825 NARVAEZ MARCO 10 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO    4.56    8.43    4.47     18.20 V 9/10
464 AMAND DE MENDIETA VICENTE 9 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO    5.00    8.41    4.58     18.30 V 9/10
858 PEREZ PABLO 10 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO    5.06    8.51    4.51     18.48 V 9/10
657 LONGUEIRA MANOLO 9      5.04    8.42    5.20     19.06 V 9/10
538 ACEVEDO MILENCO 9 3 IN ONE    5.22    8.45    5.59     20.00 V 9/10
871 PRAT JOSE MIGUEL 9 SAN FCO. JAVIER HUECHURABA    5.49  10.52    5.48     22.20 V 9/10
682 MORENO LEONARDO 10 EL BOSQUE    5.51  10.09    6.24     22.20 V 9/10
863 POBLETE GABRIEL 10 SAN FCO. JAVIER HUECHURABA    6.40  12.11    5.30     24.20 V 9/10
608 CONCHA LUCAS 10          DNS V 9/10
642 GOMEZ DE SEGURA JAVIER 9          DNS V 9/10
896 SIEVEKING ANDRES 10          DNS V 9/10
864 PONS CRISTOPHER 12 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO    8.32  17.23    8.28     34.23 V 11/12
527 ACEVEDO D FREDY 11 3 IN ONE    8.36  17.23    8.59     34.50 V 11/12
807 NACRUR MARTIN 12      8.14  19.02    9.02     36.10 V 11/12
914 VELASQUEZ JONATHAN 11 3 IN ONE    9.12  18.27    9.00     36.30 V 11/12
815 NARVAEZ EZIO 12 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO    9.27  20.20    9.56     39.40 V 11/12
842 OYARCE JOSE IGNACIO 12 LEONARDO MURIALDO    9.30  22.10  10.45     42.20 V 11/12
562 ARCE J DIEGO 11 SAINT GEORGE'S    9.22  24.48    9.39     43.40 V 11/12
582 CATALAN GABRIEL 11 EL ARRAYAN CASABLANCA   10.53  22.00  12.43     45.30 V 11/12
652 GONDECK ROBERTO 11 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO   10.44  23.13  11.47     45.40 V 11/12
580 CANALES MARIO 12 EL BOSQUE    9.49  24.15  10.20     44.20 V 11/12
459 GONZALEZ SEBASTIAN 13 MARIA REINA    8.15  17.35    8.12     34.00 V 13/14
587 CONCHA  MARTIN 14 COLEGIO MONTE TABOR    8.18  18.06    8.03     34.20 V 13/14
859 PINARES GIUSEPPE 14      8.22  17.35    9.10     35.00 V 13/14
574 BUSTOS CRISTOBAL 13 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO    8.24  17.46    9.03     35.10 V 13/14
569 BARAHONA MIGUEL 13 INGLES LOS ANDES    9.02  18.13    9.00     36.10 V 13/14
651 GONDECK CRISTIAN 14 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO   10.49  24.05  11.15     46.00 V 13/14
853 PEIRANO L GABRIELA 8 VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA    5.09  11.04    5.16     21.20 D 7/8
879 ROSSI SIMONA 7 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO    5.17  11.22    5.35     22.10 D 7/8
857 PEREZ ANDREA 8 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO    6.02  11.08    5.50     23.00 D 7/8
544 AGUAYO GABRIELA 8 LOS OLMOS    5.59  11.13    5.50     23.02 D 7/8
667 MAYR G MARIA JESUS 8      5.34  12.11    7.22     25.00 D 7/8
560 ANRIQUEZ ISIDORA 7 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO    5.54  13.23    7.33     27.50 D 7/8
575 CABRERA CONSTANZA 6      7.36  17.38    6.42     31.50 D 7/8
576 CABRERA FRANCISCA 8          DNF D 7/8
611 CROXATTO SOFIA 8          DNS D 7/8
648 GOMEZ DE SEGURA JOSEFINA 5          DNS D 7/8
875 ROSSI FIONNA 10 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO    5.04  12.39    1.06     18.40 D 9/10
873 QUIJADA FRANCISCA 10      5.10    9.51    5.47     20.40 D 9/10
668 MELLA DANIELA 10 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO    5.54  10.13    5.23     21.30 D 9/10
910 SONE JOSEFINA 9 VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA    5.47  11.17    4.59     22.00 D 9/10
549 ANRIQUEZ GABRIELA 9 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO    6.26  10.47    5.31     22.40 D 9/10
868 PORRAS CAMILA 9 SAN FCO.JAVIER HUECHURABA    6.12  10.39    6.12     23.00 D 9/10
570 BARAHONA SABINA 9 CURIMON LOS ANDES    6.18  10.41    6.17     23.10 D 9/10
919 WELZEL MARIANNE 9 SAN FCO. JAVIER HUECHURABA    6.10  10.32    6.41     23.20 D 9/10
889 SALINAS FERNANDA 9 SAN FCO. JAVIER HUECHURABA    6.06  13.04    5.26     24.30 D 9/10
877 ROSSI PIERA 12 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO    8.39  19.18    9.08     37.00 D 11/12
622 CUADRA FERNANDA 11 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO    8.38  19.36    8.55     37.09 D 11/12
656 LONGUEIRA ANDREA 11      8.49  20.02    9.51     38.40 D 11/12
832 OYARCE JAVIERA 11 MARIA TERESA CANCINO    9.16  22.59    9.33     41.40 D 11/12
911 TOWSEND BERNARDITA 12 SOUTHERN CROSS    9.35  20.26    9.33     41.40 D 11/12
902 SONE G MARIA JESUS 11 VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA   10.38  23.11  12.48     46.30 D 11/12
627 FIGUEROA A YOCELYN 11          DQ D 11/12
831 ORTEGA ENRIQUETA 11          DNS D 11/12
805 MUÑOZ EVELYN 13 SAN DAMIAN    8.33  18.51    9.02     36.20 D 13/14
457 ESPINOZA MACARENA 14     10.06  21.58  10.46     42.50 D 13/14
674 MELLA MELISSA 14 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO   10.39  21.13  11.27     43.10 D 13/14
665 MARTINEZ ROXANA 14 JULIO MONTT SALAMANCA   10.35  23.02  12.31     46.00 D 13/14