RESULTADOS TRIATLON NIÑOS ACULEO - DIC 14, 2003

NOMBRE EDAD CAT NAT CIC PED META
19 GOMEZ DE SEGURA LOBO MARTIN 8 1 0:01:57 0:07:30 0:06:20 0:15:47
36 ROJAS RUZ FRANCO 8 1 0:01:51 0:07:56 0:06:16 0:16:03
28 MORENO ZANETTI MAURICIO 8 1 0:03:12 0:07:59 0:05:20 0:16:31
26 MELLA GUBELLI GABRIEL 8 1 0:01:59 0:08:29 0:06:10 0:16:38
14 ESPINOZA VICTOR 7 1 0:02:15 0:09:07 0:06:07 0:17:29
50 TAMBLEY NICOLAS 8 1 0:02:24 0:09:02 0:08:11 0:19:37
9 CROXATTO RUIZ TOMAS 6 1 0:02:16 0:10:35 0:07:16 0:20:07
11 DI BIASE FRANCISCO 7 1 0:02:49 0:14:31 0:08:57 0:26:17
12 ESCOBAR DANILO 8 1   D.N.S
16 GAJARDO JOSE 9 2 0:01:29 0:06:50 0:05:22 0:13:41
23 LONGUEIRA MANOLO 9 2 0:01:38 0:07:08 0:06:00 0:14:46
18 GOMEZ DE SEGURA LOBO JAVIER 10 2 0:01:54 0:07:27 0:05:43 0:15:04
33 ORTIZ CLAUDIO 10 2 0:02:03 0:07:27 0:06:16 0:15:46
31 NARVAEZ LUER MARCO 10 2   D.N.S
29 NACRUR MARTIN 12 3 0:01:42 0:10:37 0:08:01 0:20:20
1 ACEVEDO FREDY 11 3 0:01:47 0:11:04 0:07:59 0:20:50
34 PONS CHRISTOPHER 12 3 0:01:40 0:11:56 0:08:12 0:21:48
3 BARRAZA ROJAS FELIPE 12 3 0:01:35 0:11:45 0:08:40 0:22:00
54 VELASQUEZ JONATHAN 11 3 0:02:58 0:12:20 0:08:14 0:23:32
30 NARVAEZ EZIO 12 3 0:01:36 0:13:12 0:09:04 0:23:52
2 ARCE JESAM DIEGO 11 3 0:02:15 0:13:04 0:08:46 0:24:05
27 MORENO ZANETTI LEONARDO 11 3 0:03:18 0:13:13 0:09:56 0:26:27
55 VILDOSOLA GONZALO 11 3   D.N.S
61 RIVEROS GASPAR 13 4 0:01:33 0:10:39 0:07:52 0:20:04
20 GONZALEZ SANTANDER SEBASTIAN 14 4 0:01:37 0:10:48 0:07:45 0:20:10
4 BUDINICH CRISTIAN 13 4 0:01:45 0:10:59 0:08:24 0:21:08
57 BARAHONA MIGUEL 13 4 0:01:34 0:10:43 0:08:52 0:21:09
5 BUSTOS CRISTOBAL 13 4 0:01:31 0:12:34 0:07:52 0:21:57
60 SERRA JOSE ANTONIO 14 4 0:02:21 0:11:49 0:09:11 0:23:21
59 DIAZ RODRIGO 14 4 0:02:17 0:16:13 0:10:01 0:28:31
17 GALOVICHE DIEGO 14 4   D.N.S
32 ORTEGA LORENZO 13 4   D.N.S
40 SAN MARTIN FLORES ALEJO 13 4   D.N.S
56 ZETT NICOLAS ANTONIO 13 4   D.N.S
21 IRIONDO SOCIAS GABRIEL 31 10   D.N.S
8 CROXATTO RUIZ SOFIA 8 19 0:02:10 0:08:45 0:06:35 0:17:30
58 ESCOBAR FERNANDA 8 19 0:02:30 0:11:26 0:07:21 0:21:17
39 ROSSI SIMONA 7 19   D.N.S
35 QUIJADA DIBARRANT FRANCISCA 10 20 0:01:30 0:08:11 0:06:01 0:15:42
25 MELLA GUBELLI DANIELA 10 20 0:01:41 0:08:48 0:06:10 0:16:39
37 ROSSI FIONNA 10 20   D.N.S
38 ROSSI PIERA 12 21 0:01:43 0:11:41 0:08:37 0:22:01
22 LONGUEIRA ANDREA 11 21 0:01:39 0:12:12 0:08:58 0:22:49
10 CUADRA FERNANDA 11 21 0:01:41 0:13:22 0:08:45 0:23:48
52 TOWNSEND VERA BERNARDITA 12 21 0:02:09 0:13:03 0:09:39 0:24:51
7 CAMINO ALCALDE FERNANDA 12 21 0:01:38 0:13:48 0:10:14 0:25:40
53 VALDEZ ANDREA 12 21 0:02:30 0:12:45 0:11:11 0:26:26
15 GAJARDO JAVIERA 12 21 0:02:26 0:13:31 0:11:14 0:27:11
51 TORRES JAVIERA 11 21 0:03:39 0:17:46 0:11:43 0:33:08
24 MARTINEZ MACARENA 11 21   D.N.S
6 CAMINO ALCALDE CONSTANZA 13 22 0:01:46 0:12:37 0:09:10 0:23:33
13 ESPINOZA FERNANDA 14 22 0:01:44 0:13:11 0:08:56 0:23:51