RESULTADOS TRIATLON COSTA CEREALBAR - OLIMPO- PARQUE ARAUCANO

23 DE NOVIEMBRE 2003

 

NOMBRE EDAD CAT COLEGIO NAT CIC PED META
39 ROJAS RUZ FRANCO 8 1   0:02:18 0:10:18 0:05:17 0:17:53
20 GOMEZ DE SEGURA LOBO MARTIN 8 1 VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA 0:03:08 0:10:07 0:04:59 0:18:14
30 MELLA GABRIEL 8 1 TRIATLETICO ALMENAR 0:02:39 0:10:33 0:05:31 0:18:43
14 ESPINOZA VICTOR 7 1 CLUB DEPTVO. 3 IN ONE 0:03:37 0:11:18 0:05:53 0:20:48
12 ESCOBAR P DANILO 8 1   0:05:00 0:12:03 0:05:34 0:22:37
23 LE MEY PATRIK 8 1 TRIATLETICO ALMENAR   D.N.F
9 CROXATTO TOMAS 6 1 TRIATLETICO ALMENAR   D.N.S
35 PEIRANO LOPEZ ALEJANDRO 10 2 VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA 0:02:09 0:09:21 0:04:25 0:15:55
18 GAJARDO ARAOS JOSE IGNACIO 9 2   0:02:06 0:10:53 0:04:03 0:17:02
2 AMAND DE MENDIETA VICENTE 10 2 TRIATLETICO ALMENAR 0:02:57 0:10:12 0:04:48 0:17:57
19 GOMEZ DE SEGURA JAVIER 10 2 VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA 0:02:51 0:10:31 0:05:06 0:18:28
11 DUCE ARROYO IGNACIO 10 2 SAN FCO. JAVIER HUECHURABA 0:03:27 0:11:17 0:06:23 0:21:07
33 MUNZENMAYER ECHEGARAY TOMAS 10 2 SAN FCO. JAVIER HUECHURABA 0:03:10 0:13:55 0:05:30 0:22:35
16 FUENTES GELFENSTEIN MATIAS 10 2 SAN FCO. JAVIER HUECHURABA   D.N.S
26 LONGUEIRA MANOLO 9 2     D.N.S
48 NACRUR MARTIN 12 3   0:03:02 0:16:13 0:08:03 0:27:18
1 ACEVEDO DROGUETT FREDY 11 3 CLUB DEPTVO. 3 IN ONE 0:03:43 0:15:48 0:07:49 0:27:20
37 PONS CRISTOPHER 12 3 TRIATLETICO ALMENAR 0:02:59 0:16:48 0:09:11 0:28:58
46 VELASQUEZ JONATHAN 11 3 CLUB DEPTVO. 3 IN ONE 0:04:30 0:17:10 0:08:57 0:30:37
4 ARCE JESAM DIEGO 11 3 SAINT GEORGE'S 0:03:27 0:18:28 0:09:09 0:31:04
21 GONDECK ROBERTO 11 3 TRIATLETICO ALMENAR   D.N.S
6 BUSTOS CRISTOBAL 13 4   0:06:15 0:27:02 0:13:48 0:47:05
22 GONZALEZ SANTANDER SEBASTIAN 14 4 SAGRADO CORAZON TALAGANTE 0:07:13 0:27:39 0:12:20 0:47:12
5 BUDINICH CRISTIAN 13 4 CLUB DEPTVO. 3 IN ONE 0:08:26 0:28:29 0:15:43 0:52:38
15 FRIAS PERINETTI MARTIN 14 4   0:09:18 0:29:42 0:13:49 0:52:49
42 ROSSI ESPINOZA SIMONA 7 16 TRIATLETICO ALMENAR 0:02:45 0:11:04 0:05:39 0:19:28
36 PEIRANO LOPEZ GABRIELA 8 16 VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA 0:02:50 0:12:24 0:05:04 0:20:18
24 LE MEY POLLYANNE 7 16 TRIATLETICO ALMENAR 0:03:21 0:14:08 0:06:22 0:23:51
49 RIVERS ALICIA 7 16   0:03:05 0:16:04 0:06:10 0:25:19
7 CASTRO GUAJARDO IGNACIA 6 16 CLUB DEPTVO. 3 IN ONE 0:03:55 0:18:05 0:06:59 0:28:59
8 CROXATTO SOFIA 8 16 TRIATLETICO ALMENAR   D.N.S
40 ROSSI ESPINOZA FIONNA 10 17 TRIATLETICO ALMENAR 0:01:48 0:10:05 0:05:02 0:16:55
38 QUIJADA FRANCISCA 10 17   0:01:59 0:09:58 0:05:12 0:17:09
3 ANRIQUES GABRIELA 9 17 TRIATLETICO ALMENAR 0:02:55 0:10:42 0:05:12 0:18:49
43 SALINAS GARCIA FERNANDA 9 17 SAN FCO. JAVIER HUECHURABA 0:02:49 0:11:04 0:05:08 0:19:01
47 WELZEL MARIANNE 9 17 SAN FCO. JAVIER HUECHURABA 0:02:53 0:11:01 0:05:39 0:19:33
29 MELLA DANIELA 10 17 TRIATLETICO ALMENAR 0:02:13 0:11:51 0:05:54 0:19:58
27 MARENTIS CAROCA CONSUELO 10 17   0:02:30 0:12:23 0:05:53 0:20:46
41 ROSSI ESPINOZA PIERA 12 18 TRIATLETICO ALMENAR 0:02:53 0:17:39 0:08:51 0:29:23
25 LONGUEIRA ANDREA 11 18   0:02:41 0:17:58 0:09:38 0:30:17
44 TOWNSEND BERNARDITA 12 18   0:03:22 0:18:11 0:09:18 0:30:51
10 CUADRA FERNANDA 11 18 TRIATLETICO ALMENAR 0:03:29 0:18:43 0:08:51 0:31:03
28 MARTINEZ DE BARBIERI MACARENA 11 18   0:03:06 0:19:17 0:11:27 0:33:50
45 VALDEZ ANDREA 12 18 CLUB DEPTVO. 3 IN ONE 0:03:40 0:17:46 0:14:01 0:35:27
17 GAJARDO ARAOS JAVIERA 12 18   0:03:28 0:19:06 0:13:13 0:35:47
32 MUÑOZ JARAMILLO EVELYN 13 19 CLUB DEPTVO. 3 IN ONE 0:06:28 0:29:55 0:14:29 0:50:52
13 ESPINOZA FERNANDA 14 19 CLUB DEPTVO. 3 IN ONE 0:07:53 0:30:59 0:15:43 0:54:35
31 MELLA MELISSA 14 19 TRIATLETICO ALMENAR 0:09:08 0:30:54 0:24:01 1:04:03
                 

volver