DUATLON INTERESCOLAR 5 OCTUBRE 2003

NOMBRE EDAD CAT COLEGIO RUN1 BIKE RUN2 META
202 MORENO ZANETTI MAURICIO 8 1 EL BOSQUE 0:04:33 0:08:32 0:05:13 0:18:18
136 CONTRERAS MEDINA FELIPE 7 1 NOTRE DAME 0:04:42 0:10:14 0:04:43 0:19:39
172 MELLA GABRIEL 8 1 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO 0:04:50 0:09:45 0:05:20 0:19:55
324 TAMBLAY NICOLAS 8 1 NOTRE DAME 0:05:27 0:10:03 0:05:04 0:20:34
144 ESPINOZA VICTOR 7 1 3 IN ONE 0:05:39 0:09:30 0:05:32 0:20:41
141 DAVILA LAGOS DIEGO 8 1 NOTRE DAME 0:05:17 0:10:05 0:05:28 0:20:50
317 SONE FRANCISCO 7 1 VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA 0:05:09 0:10:40 0:05:41 0:21:30
379 VELASQUEZ LOPEZ CRISTOBAL 6 1 3 IN ONE 0:05:53 0:09:51 0:06:22 0:22:06
608 PEÑA NACRUR MARIO 7 1 PEDRO DE VALDIVIA 0:05:14 0:10:58 0:05:59 0:22:11
169 LOPEZ BERTOLOTTO ARTURO 8 1 NOTRE DAME 0:05:19 0:11:14 0:06:19 0:22:52
203 MOROVIC PUELMA YERKO 8 1 NOTRE DAME 0:05:22 0:11:36 0:05:58 0:22:56
179 MORENO SAEZ BENJAMIN 7 1 EL BOSQUE 0:06:29 0:11:09 0:06:09 0:23:47
164 LE MEY PATRICK 8 1 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO 0:06:20 0:10:19 0:07:43 0:24:22
452 VERMEHREN TURNER PABLO 8 1 NOTRE DAME 0:06:35 0:10:25 0:07:57 0:24:57
378 VARELA JUAN PABLO 7 1 EL BOSQUE 0:05:49 0:13:10 0:06:33 0:25:32
137 CROXATTO RUIZ TOMAS 6 1 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO 0:06:27 0:12:07 0:07:51 0:26:25
232 PEREZ LOPEZ JORGE 8 1 NOTRE DAME       DNS
316 SCHMIDT KAMP PABLO 8 1 VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA       DNS
224 PEIRANO ALEJANDRO 10 2 VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA 0:04:04 0:08:10 0:04:25 0:16:39
371 VARELA CRISTIAN 10 2 EL BOSQUE 0:04:31 0:07:58 0:05:10 0:17:39
157 GAJARDO JOSE 9 2   0:04:37 0:07:39 0:05:33 0:17:49
168 LONGUEIRA MANOLO 9 2   0:04:47 0:07:39 0:05:44 0:18:10
233 PEREZ PABLO 10 2 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO 0:04:39 0:09:01 0:04:56 0:18:36
273 REYES JOSE IGNACIO 10 2 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO 0:04:44 0:09:21 0:04:57 0:19:02
160 GOMEZ DE SEGURA LOBO JAVIER 10 2 VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA 0:04:46 0:09:14 0:05:05 0:19:05
220 ORTIZ GONZALEZ CLAUDIO 10 2 EL BOSQUE 0:04:56 0:09:19 0:05:22 0:19:37
248 PRAT JARAMILLO JOSE MIGUEL 9 2 SAN FCO. JAVIER HUECHURABA 0:04:54 0:09:15 0:05:44 0:19:53
158 GODOY NICOLAS 10 2 NOTRE DAME 0:05:20 0:09:45 0:05:04 0:20:09
581 ZUNINO MASSIMILIANO 9 2 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO 0:05:30 0:09:14 0:05:36 0:20:20
142 ESCOBAR PACHECO DANILO 9 2 MIGUEL LEON PRADO 0:04:59 0:09:50 0:05:39 0:20:28
145 FERNANDEZ COLLEMANN ANDRES 9 2 NOTRE DAME 0:05:43 0:10:54 0:06:25 0:23:02
132 AVILA GABRIEL 10 2 EL BOSQUE       DNF
128 AMAND DE MENDIETA VICENTE 10 2 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO       DNS
135 CONCHA LUCAS 10 2         DNS
235 POBLETE VILLARROEL GABRIEL 10 2 SAN FCO. JAVIER HUECHURABA       DNS
126 ACEVEDO DROGUETT FREDY 11 3 3 IN ONE 0:07:40 0:17:39 0:08:08 0:33:27
447 VELASQUEZ LOPEZ JONATHAN 11 3 3 IN ONE 0:08:00 0:17:35 0:08:59 0:34:34
207 NACRUR MARTIN 12 3   0:07:55 0:18:20 0:09:06 0:35:21
131 ARCE DIEGO 11 3 SAINT GEORGES 0:08:59 0:21:05 0:10:29 0:40:33
200 MORENO ZANETTI LEONARDO 11 3 EL BOSQUE 0:09:59 0:22:32 0:12:26 0:44:57
146 FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO 11 3 NOTRE DAME 0:12:35 0:27:05 0:09:00 0:48:40
244 PONS CHRISTOPHER 12 3 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO       DNF
162 GONDECK ROBERTO 11 3 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO       DNS
278 RIVEROS DIAZ GASPAR 13 4 VERBO DIVINO 0:07:25 0:16:43 0:08:15 0:32:23
134 BUSTOS CRISTOBAL 13 4 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO 0:07:27 0:17:03 0:08:32 0:33:02
163 GONZALEZ SANTANDER SEBASTIAN 14 4 SAGRADO CORAZON TALAGANTE 0:07:33 0:17:34 0:08:05 0:33:12
217 OLIVARES NELSON 14 4 3 IN ONE 0:08:15 0:17:52 0:09:25 0:35:32
133 BUDINICH MURUA CRISTIAN 13 4   0:09:05 0:18:30 0:10:12 0:37:47
547 ZETT SABIONCELLO NICOLAS 13 4 VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA 0:09:29 0:20:29 0:11:34 0:41:32
161 GONDECK CHRISTIAN 14 4 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO 0:10:56 0:21:02 0:12:14 0:44:12
305 ROSSI ESPINOZA SIMONA 7 16 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO 0:04:52 0:10:08 0:05:22 0:20:22
165 LE MEY POLLYANNE 7 16 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO 0:05:12 0:11:02 0:06:02 0:22:16
225 PEIRANO LOPEZ GABRIELA 8 16 VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA 0:05:10 0:11:35 0:06:20 0:23:05
127 ALARCON MCLEAN BEATRIZ 8 16 VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA 0:05:55 0:10:27 0:07:33 0:23:55
130 ANRIQUES ISIDORA 7 16 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO 0:06:25 0:12:40 0:09:01 0:28:06
642 RIVEROS ALISA 7 16   0:06:40 0:16:10 0:05:53 0:28:43
159 GOMEZ DE SEGURA JOSEFINA 5 16 VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA 0:08:40 0:14:48 0:08:51 0:32:19
226 PEREZ ANDREA 8 16 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO       DNF
139 CROXATTO SOFIA 8 16 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO       DNS
283 ROSSI E FIONNA 10 17 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO 0:04:32 0:08:36 0:04:44 0:17:52
257 QUIJADA FRANCISCA 9 17   0:04:34 0:08:24 0:04:58 0:17:56
311 SALINAS GARCIA FERNANDA 9 17 SAN FCO. JAVIER HUECHURABA 0:04:53 0:09:54 0:04:58 0:19:45
319 SONE JOSEFINA 9 17 VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA 0:04:49 0:11:30 0:05:07 0:21:26
129 ANRIQUES GABRIELA 9 17 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO 0:05:37 0:10:02 0:05:56 0:21:35
510 WELZEL MARIAN 9 17   0:05:13 0:10:49 0:06:13 0:22:15
246 PORRAS CAMILA 9 17 SAN FCO. JAVIER HUECHURABA 0:04:55 0:12:58 0:06:13 0:24:06
296 ROSSI ESPINOZA PIERA 12 18 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO 0:08:06 0:19:01 0:09:17 0:36:24
167 LONGUEIRA ANDREA 11 18   0:08:29 0:19:57 0:09:48 0:38:14
140 CUADRA FERNANDA 11 18 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO 0:08:27 0:20:52 0:09:26 0:38:45
326 TOWNSEND BERNARDITA 12 18 SOUTHERN CROOS 0:09:10 0:20:34 0:09:48 0:39:32
147 GAJARDO JAVIERA 12 18   0:10:04 0:21:33 0:11:22 0:42:59
325 TORRES JAVIERA 11 18 EL BOSQUE       DQ
321 SONE MARIA JESUS 11 18 VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA       DNS
648 MUÑOZ EVELYN 13 19   0:08:25 0:18:36 0:10:29 0:37:30
166 LEON JOSEFINA 14 19 VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA 0:09:24 0:19:31 0:10:32 0:39:27
143 ESPINOZA FERNANDA 14 19 3 IN ONE 0:08:30 0:20:44 0:10:56 0:40:10
170 MARTINEZ MACARENA 13 19 SOUTHERN CROOS 0:10:42 0:22:23 0:12:17 0:45:22
176 MELLA MELISSA 14 19 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO 0:11:48 0:20:52 0:13:42 0:46:22
265 REYES CAROLINA 13 19 ALMENAR DEL MAIPO 0:11:49 0:22:20 0:12:43 0:46:52
315 SANHUEZA DANIELA 14 19 EL BOSQUE 0:10:35 0:26:18 0:13:10 0:50:03
327 VALDEZ ANDREA 13 19 3 IN ONE 0:11:13 0:24:49 0:18:45 0:54:47
                 

volver