RESULTADOS CORRIDA REEBOK PREMIER SUPER10K NOVIEMBRE 16, 2003 - 8.742 MTS.

NUM NOMBRE EDAD CAT INSTITUCION TIEMPO
646 MELENDEZ MIGUEL 32 C   0:25:50
410 VASQUEZ ELIAS 21 B   0:26:00
665 RIVEROS H. JUAN 26 B   0:26:07
677 GOMEZ M. FRANCISCO 30 C   0:26:13
287 DIAZ HUGO 19 A   0:26:34
417 ARAVENA P. LUIS 22 B   0:26:40
529 NEMPO LUIS 41 D   0:26:43
293 CONTRERAS CARLOS 17 A   0:26:49
394 CANALES ROBERTO 18 A   0:26:55
144 MACHUCA GONZALEZ EDUARDO 39 C UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0:26:59
418 CIFUENTES JORGE 27 B   0:27:20
282 BASCUR CLAUDIO 43 D   0:27:24
409 AGUILAR MARCO 32 C   0:27:28
299 MATURANA ANTONIO 42 D   0:27:35
638 DIAZ RODRIGO 17 A   0:27:47
393 VALENZUELA CARLOS 35 C   0:28:16
440 PIRO SEBASTIAN 21 B   0:28:24
310 ACOSTA MARCELO 31 C   0:28:31
400 BORGONO JORGE 27 B   0:28:35
428 PEREZ WLADIMIR 24 B   0:28:51
449 ARMAS TOMAS 7     0:29:00
657 OSORIO G. CRISTIAN 27 B   0:29:03
401 MORALES VICTOR 30 C   0:29:04
255 VERA JOSE ELIAS 28 B UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE 0:29:35
420 ANCAHUALA FRANCISCO 22 B   0:29:36
298 FLORES RICHARD 24 B   0:29:45
531 CAMPOS JAIME 38 C   0:29:47
396 BASCUR DANTE 16 A   0:29:48
515 GUAJARDO CRISTOPHER 15 A   0:29:50
647 HARO MANSILLA PATRICIO 41 D   0:29:53
517 VERA FELIPE 15 A   0:29:56
519 SANDOVAL VICTOR 45 D   0:30:00
448 QUEZADA VALENTIN 33 C   0:30:05
156 MOLINA GONZALEZ VICTOR 34 C   0:30:06
641 OSORIO DIAZ FRANCISCO 56 E   0:30:15
518 VELOZO HERALDO 49 D   0:30:20
524 JARA ARTURO 42 D   0:30:24
51 CONCHA PICHUANTE ALBERTO 37 C   0:30:26
439 PIRO CARLOS 16 A   0:30:27
312 GONZALEZ GIOVANNI 24 B   0:30:28
292 MARDONES GUILLERMO 16 A   0:30:30
649 NOVOA M. VICTOR 17 A   0:30:32
648 VERA M. IGNACIO 51 E   0:30:35
286 HUENCHUQIN ESTEBAN 17 A   0:30:47
525 MIRALLES BENEDICTO 43 D   0:31:00
422 SAAVEDRA LUIS 43 D   0:31:07
395 BRAVO GUILLERMO 16 A   0:31:18
650 CARRIZO MOISES 20 B   0:31:19
254 VELIZ ANTONIO 42 D REEBOK 0:31:20
118 HERRERA RODRIGO 15 A CLUB ATLET. ALEJANDRO AROS 0:31:26
155 MOLINA GONZALEZ AXEL 35 C   0:31:31
206 ROMERO NATALIA 23 J   0:31:37
301 DIVAL JOSE 46 D   0:31:40
316 GONZALEZ JUAN 52 E   0:31:43
318 ZAMORANO PATRICIO 30 C   0:31:48
34 CABELLO FELIPE 44 D SANTIAGO RUNNER'S 0:31:58
673 CASTRO Q. SERGIO 51 E   0:32:00
117 HERRERA DE LA FUENTE CLAUDIO 28 C   0:32:07
658 ULLOA A. ALEJANDRO 60 F   0:32:10
300 DONOSO MIGUEL 48 D   0:32:14
447 SERRANO JUAN 45 D   0:32:16
58 CUMINAO CALLUIL FRANCISCO 38 C   0:32:19
444 AGUSTO DAVID 42 D   0:32:23
675 GONZALEZ M. OSCAR 43 D   0:32:30
640 AGUIRRE MARIO LEON 26 B   0:32:35
421 KREIS SEBASTIAN 19 A   0:32:37
535 CARDENAS EMILIO 20 B   0:32:52
667 CARRASCO A. SIMON 28 B   0:32:54
663 FERNANDEZ R. CARLOS 19 A   0:33:03
177 OYARZUN AGUSTIN 37 C REEBOK LA DEHESA 0:33:05
234 SOTO VASQUEZ LESLIE 15 I CLUB ATLET. ALEJANDRO AROS 0:33:09
547 ESPINOZA MARIO 50 E   0:33:10
127 ISONI NAVARRETE MARCELO 24 B CLUB ATLET. ALEJANDRO AROS 0:33:12
168 NUÑEZ CESAR 39 C   0:33:13
543 ROSSI JOSE TOMAS 36 C   0:33:20
192 PERUCCI GONZALEZ CRISTIAN 20 B UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0:33:24
404 MONTANARES PEDRO 44 D   0:33:33
392 PARRA DOMINGO ANTONIO 33 C   0:33:37
442 RIVEROS JUAN 50 E   0:33:38
672 GALLEGUILLOS R. RUBEN 53 E   0:33:39
297 SANCHEZ CAMILO 16 A   0:33:41
106 GONZALEZ JUAN CARLOS 38 C   0:33:45
285 BARRIENTOS VIVIANA 37 K   0:33:46
288 CHANQUEO ESTEBAN 44 D   0:33:47
652 SANTA CRUZ JUAN MANUEL 17 A   0:33:48
211 SALAS LUIS IGNACIO 43 D L'EQUIPE CHATEAU 0:33:50
57 CRISTI JOHNNY 35 C REEBOK LA DEHESA 0:33:51
534 VALENZUELA RICARDO 25 B   0:33:52
246 VALDEBENITO ERWIN 40 D NIKE 0:33:53
643 MAIER EDUARDO 52 E   0:33:54
201 RIVAS LUISA INES 52 M SANTIAGO RUNNER'S 0:33:57
262 WELCH DONALD 62 F   0:34:06
668 BRIONES B. EDUARDO 40 D   0:34:15
412 SOTO B, SERGIO 43 D   0:34:19
141 LLULL GRUNWALD GONZALO 35 C   0:34:28
329 AVILA JULIO 57 E   0:34:31
416 TORRES JOSE 60 F   0:34:32
78 ESCOBAR MORAGA LUIS HERNAN 45 D   0:34:34
139 LILLO ALEX 39 C   0:34:35
545 AYBAR MARCOS 44 D   0:34:37
644 LUCERO S. HANS 24 B   0:34:40
414 OPAZO DORIS 41 L   0:34:43
430 MEZA MIGUEL 38 C   0:34:50
71 DIAZ VARGAS RAUL 48 D EJERCITO DE CHILE 0:35:06
645 ULLOA V. FERNANDO 18 A   0:35:14
445 MUÑOZ DAVID 33 C   0:35:16
91 GACITUA SEBASTIAN 17 A   0:35:19
276 LATHORP RAFAEL 46 D   0:35:21
40 CARRASCO ALVARO NICOLAS 14 A   0:35:22
200 RETAMAL MATURANA LISETE 46 L   0:35:24
242 TORRES MARCELO 28 B   0:35:27
96 GALLARDO ARAVENA CARLOS 34 C   0:35:32
172 ORDENES ESPINOZA ALEXIS 19 A   0:35:37
320 GALVEZ JOSE 15 A   0:35:42
321 BUSTOS JOSE 16 A   0:35:45
308 DIAZ IVAN 38 C   0:35:49
189 PEREZ BARRAZA JAVIER 16 A MANUEL DE SALAAS 0:35:50
408 RIOS LUIS 55 E   0:35:57
25 BRAVO MARCO ANTONIO 41 D ALUFOIL S.A. 0:35:59
541 MORA FABIAN 28 B   0:36:00
280 CEA MARGARITA 41 L   0:36:02
170 OLIVARES RAUL 44 D   0:36:09
9 ARMAS FELIPE 18 A   0:36:10
59 DABLE ANTONIETA 38 K   0:36:12
229 SILVA BENJAMIN 29 B   0:36:13
60 DE LA RIVERA MAURICIO 30 C   0:36:15
533 GONZALEZ LUIS 39 C UMBRAL 0:36:17
311 GOYCOLEA PATRICIO 48 D   0:36:20
550 MEYER RODOLFO 42 D   0:36:29
406 TORRES WALTER 25 B   0:36:30
432 FIGUEROA NICOLAS 37 C   0:36:31
208 RUMIE CARLOS 45 D   0:36:33
528 SALVADOR CRISTIAN 36 C   0:36:37
662 URREJOLA A. SERGIO 20 B   0:36:44
140 LILLO MARCO 37 C   0:36:45
326 SERRANO CARLOS 45 D   0:36:46
44 CHIANG AROLDO 43 D   0:36:49
306 HERMMAN KARL 50 M   0:36:50
407 HUENCHUHUAL JACINTO 47 D   0:36:51
639 YULIS ISAAC 38 C   0:36:52
516 LORCA NICOLAS 14     0:36:57
15 ASSOR PEÑA HARDY 31 C INMOBILIARIA ICOM 0:36:59
54 CORREA FRANCISCO 47 D   0:37:01
398 SIERRA ANTONIO 20 B   0:37:03
413 FIGUEROA MANUEL 45 D   0:37:08
259 VIANCOS CHRISTIAN 31 C   0:37:14
526 RAMOLFO FERNANDO 49 D   0:37:15
402 GUTIERREZ FRANCISCO 25 B   0:37:18
427 PEREZ ADRIAN 46 D   0:37:19
425 ARANCIBIA VITERBO 23 B   0:37:20
166 NEEF PAULA 41 L   0:37:22
659 MATUS S. FERNANDO 44 D   0:37:23
653 DIAZ H. LEANDRO 26 B   0:37:24
7 ARMAS CRISTIAN 36 C L'EQUIPE CHATEAU 0:37:26
216 SAN MARTIN MANUEL 62 F JUAN RAMSAY 0:37:32
664 UBILLA PALMA VICTOR 54 E   0:37:34
429 BARRIENTOS NICOLE 16 I   0:37:35
549 FAVA MARCELO 39 C   0:37:37
232 SILVA T ANDRES 35 C DITEC S.A. 0:37:40
532 TOBAR JAVIER 38 C UMBRAL 0:37:43
152 MIÑANA JEAN-MARC 16 A   0:37:47
275 FERNANDEZ MAGDALENA 32 K   0:37:49
274 BAEZ MANUEL 39 C   0:37:53
126 IRARRAZAVAL RIVAS VERONICA 51 M ANGLO AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL 0:37:54
438 BEYA ANDREA 30 K   0:37:55
5 ANTILAO NECULQUEO MAURICIO 21 B   0:37:56
304 CORNEJO CIRO 54 E   0:37:57
656 GONZALEZ JORGE ANDRES 25 B   0:37:58
399 GONZALEZ PABLO 16 A   0:37:59
670 ZALAQUET MIGUEL 36 C   0:38:13
23 BIGNON CASTILLO PABLO 18 A UNIVERSIDAD DEL DESARROLLO 0:38:14
305 ARGANDONA FELIPE 23 B   0:38:16
443 RIVEROS JESUS 58 E   0:38:19
194 PICÓ S GERMAN 39 C   0:38:27
548 CABRERA VICTOR 57 E   0:38:28
22 BELTRAN ORTEGA ESTEFANIA 19 I UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0:38:30
18 BARRAZA LEYTON MARIA CECILIA 51 M   0:38:37
80 FAVA CARLA 18 I   0:38:39
536 ESPINOZA CARLOS 38 C   0:38:43
424 VILLANUEVA OMAR 50 E   0:38:49
41 CARRASCO GOMEZ FRANCISCO 22 B   0:38:53
77 ESCOBAR ALBERTO 41 D CANAL 13 0:38:54
313 GAJARDO OSCAR 28 B   0:38:56
546 MARSIGLIA STELLA 53 M   0:39:01
544 BENAVIDES ALICIA 48 L   0:39:06
278 SALINAS PAULA 35 K   0:39:11
324 JULLIAN JAIME 38 C   0:39:17
671 BERTRANT ALEJANDRO 36 C   0:39:18
271 LETELIER TATIANA 35 K   0:39:35
426 VILLANUEVA ROSITA 39 K   0:39:36
403 ORELLANA JUAN 59 E   0:39:39
90 FUJIO PETER 56 E   0:39:41
277 AVUD IVAN 40 D   0:39:42
527 NUALART JOSE M. 22 B   0:39:44
13 ARRIAGADA ESCOBAR OMAR 27 H   0:39:45
178 OYARZUN DETZEL OMAR 38 C MUNICIPALIDAD LO BARNECHEA 0:39:46
24 BIGNON JOSE 47 D   0:39:49
74 ELGUETA SANCHEZ ALEJANDRO 29 B   0:39:50
99 GARATE NEUMANN ALEJANDRO 43 D   0:39:51
92 GAETE ORLANDO 24 B POWER HOUSE 0:39:52
289 QUEGKS ALEJANDRA 17 I   0:39:58
523 AGUIRRE RODRIGO 39 C   0:40:01
199 RAMIREZ MANUEL 49 D   0:40:04
334 CORNEJO ROBERTO 56 E   0:40:12
21 BASTIDAS LAZO RODOLFO 28 B   0:40:17
669 GONZALEZ R. IVAN 31 C   0:40:30
164 MUJICA LEONARDO 41 D   0:40:32
193 PETIT-BON VARGAS HUGO 54 E   0:40:35
37 CALDERON LARRAIN ANA 21 J   0:40:37
436 SABA ANA 40 L   0:40:38
411 PEREZ JOSE LUIS 39 C   0:40:40
651 JORQUERA C. LUIS 28 B   0:40:43
319 ZAMORANO JORGE 36 C   0:40:44
226 SEPULVEDA VICTOR 28 B REEBOK 0:41:07
217 SANHUEZA MORALES PATRICIO 51 E   0:41:11
67 DIAZ AGUIRRE JOSE ANTONIO 32 C   0:41:15
272 BALDOMAR JULIO 64 F   0:41:21
132 JULLIAN JAIME 38 C REEBOK 0:41:30
537 LEUNO LUIS 18 A   0:41:32
295 TAPIA HECTOR 27 B   0:41:36
87 FUENTEALBA FERGADIOTTI CLAUDIA 30 K   0:41:38
315 CASTILLO ZARCO 44 D   0:41:42
175 OSORIO PATRICIO 34 C   0:41:45
679 ANDREUS FELIPE 36 C   0:41:50
283 CASTRO ORLANDO JEREMIAS 16 A   0:41:57
198 QUIROZ GAJARDO MANUEL 50 E CLUB DEPORTIVO REGISTRO CIVIL 0:41:59
332 PINILLA JOSE 40 D   0:42:00
120 HOLTHEUER DIAZ GONZALO 35 C   0:42:06
522 DIAZ FELIPE 29 B   0:42:08
61 DE LA SOTTA JOSE MANUEL 27 B PEUGEOT CHILE 0:42:10
191 PEREZ EDUARDO 17 A   0:42:15
335 ESPINOZA ALEJANDRINA 49 L   0:42:16
184 PAULY HELMUT 34 C   0:42:17
678 ESTAY G. RODRIGO 16 A   0:42:18
29 BULNES ANDRES 23 B UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0:42:27
441 KOEHLER MARIANNE 24 J   0:42:29
269 ZUÑIGA ALBERTINA 70 O   0:42:30
171 OMEGNA RICARDO 45 D   0:42:32
296 DIAZ GABRIEL 16 A   0:42:33
240 TOLEDO LORENA 39 K   0:42:40
165 MURILLO JOSE LUIS 36 C   0:42:49
95 GALIANO MARIA ISABEL 35 K   0:42:55
220 SCHALCHI LISELOTTE 45 L   0:43:20
265 YANINE MILLAS KAREN 39 K   0:43:23
676 PEREZ M. GONZALO 40 D   0:43:25
62 DE WEERD MARIA 38 K POWER HOUSE VITACURA 0:43:27
323 LOPEZ PATRICIA 33 K   0:43:39
654 LONGUEIRA TOMAS 18 A   0:43:49
97 GALLOSO CESAR ANTONIO 19 A   0:43:54
666 POBLETE J. CARLOS 20 B   0:43:56
32 BUSTAMANTE RICARDO 48 D MINSAL 0:44:00
314 MILLA CARLOS 23 B   0:44:04
119 HOFFMANN CERDA RODOLFO 42 D BANCO SANTANDER 0:44:09
322 QUIDEL SOFIA 16 I   0:44:10
70 DIAZ RUIZ RODOLFO 27 B   0:44:11
159 MONTENEGRO IGNACIO 33 C   0:44:17
281 ASTROZA LUIS 54 E   0:44:25
642 GONZALEZ M. ELENA 52 M   0:44:27
542 ISAAC CRISTIAN 27 B   0:44:34
317 MOLINA GABRIEL 43 D   0:44:47
655 MACHEO V. EVA 17 I   0:44:52
174 ORLANDINI JOSE 46 D   0:44:58
52 CONTRERAS DEL RIO ALVARO 52 E   0:45:05
147 MARTINEZ ANTONIO 40 D   0:45:11
129 JANÉ GUITART LUIS 36 K   0:45:15
520 VALDERRAMA TERESA 40 L   0:45:19
415 BARAHONA JULIO 78 G   0:45:21
294 RIVERA OSCAR 43 D   0:45:25
204 RODRIGUEZ WESTON PAZ 22 J   0:45:28
35 CABEZAS SALGADO GABRIEL 23 B   0:45:31
252 VELASCO GUZMAN PATRICIA 33 K EDITORIAL 0:45:33
303 ALARCON MAGDALENA 46 L   0:45:37
190 PEREZ CAMPOS OMAR 51 E   0:45:40
325 GRANOTTI LUZ MARIA 40 L   0:45:44
17 BARBERÁ SOLEDAD 19 I UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0:45:45
437 MARQUEZ FRANCIS 19 A   0:46:16
145 MARIN JAVIER 16 A   0:46:18
356 APARICIO ARIEL 26 B   0:46:32
138 LETUK JOSE 40 D   0:46:48
209 SABOGAL GALINDO JUAN CARLOS 40 D CISDENT S.A. 0:46:59
290 BAMILS HECTOR 13   UMBRAL 0:47:20
243 URREJOLA JORGE 42 D   0:47:23
72 DUCAUD DENISE 40 L   0:47:25
55 CORTEZ RAMOS LILIANA 22 J   0:47:27
538 MORA VICTOR 64 F   0:47:52
661 JUAREZ C. JOCELYN 20 J   0:47:54
660 MARTINEZ S. EDUARDO 21 B   0:47:55
328 FUENZALIDA VICTOR 29 B   0:47:57
142 LUENGO LUCERO MARCO 20 B REEBOK 0:48:03
48 COFRE MONICA 34 K REEBOK LA DEHESA 0:48:12
530 BUSTOS JUAN 44 D   0:48:15
434 HAGGAR PATRICIO 46 D   0:48:17
680 ARAVENA N.GUIDO 62 F   0:48:18
284 MACKENA FERNANDA 16 I   0:49:09
327 MORENA CAROLINA 24 J   0:49:22
397 JOGLAR BERNARDITA 17 I   0:49:25
167 NUÑEZ BERTINA 46 L   0:49:30
180 PALACIOS RODOLFO 56 E   0:49:32
50 CONCHA GASTON 49 D   0:50:40
124 INOJOSA GERMAN 47 D REEBOK 0:51:02
333 PARRAGUEZ RODOLFO 26 B   0:51:26
674 RABI A. KAREN 25 J   0:51:27
47 COFRE MAGDALENA 25 J REEBOK LA DEHESA 0:51:28
330 MARDONES ANA 56 M   0:52:13
136 LABBE MAX 23 B UNIVERSIDAD DIEGO PORTALES 0:52:19
521 ARAYA MARTA 50 M   0:52:47
245 URZUA BRENNI PEDRO 36 C REEBOK LA DEHESA 0:53:09
46 COFRE BERNARDITA 25 J REEBOK LA DEHESA 0:53:10
258 VIAL ANDREA 45 L   0:53:31
291 ILLANES RICARDO 10   UMBRAL 1:02:34
331 MONTOYA NORMA 61 N   1:03:34
431 VOLOCHINSKY SANDRA 29 J   1:04:20
358 RODRIGUEZ MARIA 26 B   1:04:23
357 DONOSO MARIA PAZ 37 K   1:04:24
423 FARIAS JUAN PABLO 16 A   D.N.F
279 GONZALEZ PATRICIO 17 A   D.N.F
539 BARROS ANDRES 27 B   D.N.F
419 FIGUEROA OLIVERIO 24 B   D.N.F
405 BARRERA EDUARDO 36 C   D.N.F
64 DEL RIO EUGENIO 37 C   D.N.F
307 ESCUDERO FRANCISCO 39 C   D.N.F
446 CARVAJAL NICOLAS 47 D   D.N.F
14 ASSERELLA PEREZ FERNANDO 51 E   D.N.F
251 VEGA RODRIGUEZ BERNARDO 55 E REGISTRO CIVIL D.N.F
36 CACERES CAMPOS NATALIA 19 I CLUB ATLET. ALEJANDRO AROS D.N.F
540 REYES NATALY 18 I   D.N.F
116 HERNANDEZ SALINAS YANETT 32 K CLUB ATLET. ALEJANDRO AROS D.N.F
250 VASQUEZ FAUSTINA 46 L CLUB ATLET. ALEJANDRO AROS D.N.F
4 AMENABAR EMILIO 17 A NEWLAND D.N.S
43 CASTRO ORLANDO JEREMIAS 16 A COLEGIO A-47 D.N.S
45 CLARKE RAYMOND 18 A CORREMUNDOS D.N.S
63 DECK CARLOS 18 A   D.N.S
76 ERRAZURIZ CRISTOBAL 19 A   D.N.S
108 GRANT FELIPE 18 A   D.N.S
111 HENRIQUEZ VARGAS CLAUDIO 19 A REEBOK D.N.S
112 HERMOSILLA ZAMORANO TOMAS 16 A   D.N.S
154 MIRA OLIVOS JORGE 18 A POWER HOUSE LA DEHESA D.N.S
162 MORENO PATRICIO 11 A   D.N.S
176 OVALLE ECHEVERRIA IGNACIO 19 A   D.N.S
188 PERDIGUERO CARLOS 18 A   D.N.S
212 SALAS SEBASTIAN 18 A   D.N.S
218 SANTA MARIA FEDERICO 17 A   D.N.S
224 SCIARAFFIA PALOMINOS BEAUNINE 17 A   D.N.S
235 SPENCER IGNACIO 18 A   D.N.S
257 VERGARA Q DIEGO 19 A UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA D.N.S
267 ZABALAGA FRANCISCO 18 A   D.N.S
270 ZUÑIGA CAYUQUEO HANS 16 A   D.N.S
3 ALVAREZ JOSE PEDRO 22 B   D.N.S
6 ARANCIBIA ADRIAN 28 B INSIDE TRAINING D.N.S
26 BRAVO PINO FRANKO HUMBERTO 21 B   D.N.S
28 BUENAVENTURA RAUL 27 B   D.N.S
49 CONCHA CARLOS 28 B   D.N.S
53 COOPER URETA CRISTIAN 26 B POWER HOUSE D.N.S
56 CRISOSTO ANDRES 22 B   D.N.S
73 EGAÑA MAURO BORIS 27 B EMPRESAS LUCCHETTI D.N.S
79 ESPINOZA QUEVEDO CESAR 29 B   D.N.S
94 GALAZ HERRERA LEANDRO 26 B POWER HOUSE D.N.S
107 GONZALEZ RAMIRO 23 B   D.N.S
125 IRARRAZAVAL JASON 25 B   D.N.S
128 IZQUIERDO LUIS 29 B FALABELLA D.N.S
133 KIRTTMAN TAPIA ALEJANDRO 29 B   D.N.S
134 KUNSTMANN P ALFRED 22 B   D.N.S
146 MARINETTI FERNANDEZ JUAN 21 B   D.N.S
149 MATURANA BENJAMIN 22 B   D.N.S
160 MONTOYA MAXIMILIANO 29 B   D.N.S
163 MOYRE SANCHEZ LUIS ALBERTO 23 B   D.N.S
169 OCHSENIUS ARIEL APARICIO 26 B   D.N.S
181 PALMA CONTRERAS JOSE MIGUEL 24 B   D.N.S
182 PALMA WALKER SEBASTIAN 28 B   D.N.S
183 PARDO BARRAZA JAIME 25 B   D.N.S
187 PERAGALLO ENZO 29 B   D.N.S
203 RODRIGUEZ MIRKO 27 B POWER HOUSE D.N.S
207 ROSA VASQUEZ FERNANDO ANDRES 25 B   D.N.S
210 SAINI DANIEL 22 B POWER HOUSE LA DEHESA D.N.S
219 SARACHI ALFREDO ALEJANDRO 21 B   D.N.S
228 SIARAFFA PALOMINOS VITO 22 B   D.N.S
237 TALADRIZ M ALVARO 26 B   D.N.S
247 VALVERDE BENJAMIN 24 B UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE D.N.S
256 VERDEJO CATALAN MELQUESEDEO 22 B   D.N.S
264 WUNKHAUS ALFREDO 22 B ESTADIO UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA D.N.S
19 BARROS PABLO 34 C   D.N.S
31 BUONOCUORE FELIPE 36 C VTR D.N.S
33 BUSTOS CRISTIAN 33 C   D.N.S
65 DEL RIO GALLARDO JORGE 36 C   D.N.S
81 FELIU ENRIQUE 34 C   D.N.S
88 FUENTES U RICARDO 34 C   D.N.S
89 FUENTES URETA MANUEL 35 C   D.N.S
100 GARCIA CASTRO CARLOS 35 C   D.N.S
103 GOMEZ IBARRA GABRIEL 31 C   D.N.S
121 HOLTHEUER DIAZ ROBERTO 38 C   D.N.S
131 JIJENA FELIPE 34 C   D.N.S
143 LYON SEBASTIAN 31 C   D.N.S
148 MARTINEZ FELIPE 39 C   D.N.S
157 MOLINA O ANGEL 39 C   D.N.S
197 PRADENAS ABARCA MARCELO 34 C CLINICA LAS CONDES D.N.S
205 ROE EDWIN 30 C POWER HOUSE D.N.S
213 SALDIVAR JAVIER 35 C   D.N.S
230 SILVA F EUGENIO 38 C   D.N.S
238 TAVERA JAVIER 39 C   D.N.S
248 VARELA IVAN EDUARDO 33 C   D.N.S
1 ABOITIZ G DANIEL 42 D   D.N.S
2 ACEVEDO ARENAS FREDY 41 D   D.N.S
68 DIAZ CHANG GABRIEL 42 D POWER HOUSE D.N.S
69 DIAZ JUAN CARLOS 42 D   D.N.S
93 GAJARDO MARCO 41 D CLINICA ALEMANA D.N.S
109 GUTIERREZ DIEZ VICTOR 44 D   D.N.S
113 HERNANDEZ CAMPOS CARLOS 42 D   D.N.S
150 MATURANA G ROLANDO 45 D   D.N.S
151 MILAD JAIME 41 D   D.N.S
185 PEET JOHN 41 D   D.N.S
195 PLENAFETA ALVARO 40 D   D.N.S
196 POBLETE SAAVEDRA IVAN 42 D   D.N.S
215 SAMANIEGO JUAN RAMON 40 D HORECA D.N.S
253 VELASCO MANUEL 47 D REEBOK D.N.S
263 WESTENENK SILVA CORNELIO 47 D   D.N.S
268 ZABALAGA LARA ISMAEL 48 D   D.N.S
12 ARRIAGADA DANIEL 54 E ANDERGC D.N.S
101 GARCIA NAVAS JOSE 50 E   D.N.S
135 LABARCA MARTINEZ FIDEL 53 E SEACOM LTDA. D.N.S
161 MORALES MARIO ALEJANDRO 50 E   D.N.S
433 RIOS VICTOR 54 E   D.N.S
186 PEÑA QUINTERO MARIANO 62 F   D.N.S
10 ARMAS PAULA 14 I   D.N.S
82 FIGUEROA MORALES LADY 11 I   D.N.S
115 HERNANDEZ LE-FEVRE GISLAINE 16 I   D.N.S
173 ORLANDINI ELISA 17 I   D.N.S
179 PACHECO JOSEFINA 17 I POWER HOUSE LA DEHESA D.N.S
222 SCHWARZHAUPT FRANCISCA 16 I   D.N.S
223 SCHWEMBER KATHERINA 18 I   D.N.S
225 SEPULVEDA MARIA TERESA 17 I   D.N.S
233 SOBRAL PAULA 17 I GRANGE SCHOOL D.N.S
260 VICUÑA MAGDALENA 19 I   D.N.S
20 BARROSO ELIANA 28 J INSIDE TRAINING D.N.S
27 BREVIS GENOVEVA 26 J   D.N.S
39 CANEO ANA MARIA 27 J   D.N.S
83 FLORES SEPULVEDA DAYANNA 22 J P.U.C. D.N.S
84 FONELLS ANE 28 J   D.N.S
85 FORTT ANTONIA 27 J   D.N.S
86 FORTT ZUNZUNEGUI ANGELICA 26 J   D.N.S
104 GONZALEZ D MACARENA 25 J   D.N.S
130 JARPA GABRIELA 26 J   D.N.S
153 MIRA OLIVOS ANDREA 21 J POWER HOUSE LA DEHESA D.N.S
158 MONARDEZ JOFRE MARIA 20 J   D.N.S
214 SALLORENZO PRISCILLA 28 J   D.N.S
227 SHOWS KATIE 23 J POWER HOUSE D.N.S
236 STUARDO DANIELA 26 J   D.N.S
241 TORMEN GIOVANNA 21 J POWER HOUSE D.N.S
11 ARRIAGADA BUSTOS TATIANA 32 K   D.N.S
16 BANDERAS JAVIERA 31 K   D.N.S
30 BUNZLI MONIC 39 K   D.N.S
38 CANCINO INGRID 33 K POWER HOUSE D.N.S
42 CARTES REGEASSE PAOLA 35 K   D.N.S
66 DEL RIO JULIA 34 K EJERCITO DE CHILE D.N.S
75 ELIZALDE FONCK PAULINA 34 K GRUPO PENTA D.N.S
98 GANERTEZ SONIA 39 K   D.N.S
110 HALABÍ CLAUDIA 36 K POWER HOUSE D.N.S
114 HERNANDEZ JESSICA 30 K   D.N.S
122 HURTADO L CATALINA 31 K   D.N.S
123 IGLESIAS ALEJANDRA 30 K   D.N.S
231 SILVA P PATRICIA 32 K   D.N.S
244 URRUTIA CLAUDIA 31 K   D.N.S
249 VARGAS BAEZ CARLA 31 K   D.N.S
266 ZABALA CLAUDIA 37 K   D.N.S
102 GEI ROSE MARIE 44 L SANTIAGO RUNNER'S D.N.S
137 LANINO ROSSINA 40 L   D.N.S
221 SCHEEL ISABEL 46 L   D.N.S
239 TOLEDO BRENDA 42 L   D.N.S
261 VON APPEN MARION 40 L   D.N.S
202 ROA PATRICIA 54 M   D.N.S
           

volver