RESULTADOS DUATLON ADULTOS 4- 8 2002
Resultados Menores
NOMBRE
EDAD
CAT
RUN 1
BIKE
RUN 2
META
COLEGIO
1809
NARVAEZ MARCO
8
1
4.53
11.20
5.33
21.04
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
1681
ACEVEDO A MILENKO
8
1
4.58
11.12
5.56
22.00
UNESCO
1825
PEREZ PABLO
8
1
4.50
12.23
5.47
23.00
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
1686
AMAND DE MENDIETA VICENTE
8
1
5.27
11.51
5.50
23.01
VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA
1849
SCHMIDT K PABLO
7
1
4.59
14.00
4.51
23.05
 
1832
RAILEF Y NICOLAS
8
1
5.48
13.53
6.28
26.00
EL BOSQUE
1847
POBLETE FERNANDO
8
1
4.12
17.02
5.44
26.05
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
1863
ZUNINO MASSIMILIANO
7
1
5.41
20.19
6.31
26.50
EL BOSQUE
1805
MORENO Z MAURICIO
7
1
4.52
17.32
5.37
28.00
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
1865
MORGADO IGNACIO
7
1
6.27
15.40
6.15
28.02
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
1796
LE-MAI PATRICK
7
1
6.45
15.05
6.51
28.04
VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA
1788
GOMEZ DE SEGURA MARTIN
7
1
5.30
17.28
6.09
29.00
EL BOSQUE
1850
SCHNEIDER O DIEGO
8
1
7.21
18.54
6.51
33.00
EL BOSQUE
1857
VASQUEZ P ORLANDO
7
1
7.22
19.09
6.59
33.03
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
1866
SAAVEDRA GRACE
7
1
5.59
24.39
8.49
39.02
MARIANE GEORGE SCHOOL
1682
ACEVEDO FREDY
10
2
4.10
9.27
4.28
18.00
PROVIDENCIA
1820
PEIRANO L ALEJANDRO
9
2
4.05
10.36
4.36
19.01
VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA
1858
VELASQUEZ L JONATHAN
10
2
4.38
10.01
4.50
19.02
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
1780
DIAZ D CARLOS
9
2
4.15
11.37
4.56
20.04
MADRE VICENCIA
1691
ARCE DIEGO
10
2
4.24
11.19
5.39
21.02
SAINT GEORGES
1774
CONCHA LUCAS
9
2
4.40
12.15
5.21
22.01
CLUB LAS CONDES
1804
MORENO Z LEONARDO
10
2
4.39
12.51
5.59
23.02
EL BOSQUE
1787
GOMEZ DE SEGURA JAVIER
9
2
4.25
14.27
5.04
23.05
VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA
1831
RAILEF Y CRISTOBAL
10
2
5.45
12.05
7.20
25.01
 
1845
SCHNEIDER ANDRES
10
2
4.56
15.11
5.39
25.04
EL BOSQUE
1812
ORTIZ CLAUDIO
9
2
5.34
19.09
7.53
32.03
EL BOSQUE
1808
NARVAEZ EZIO
10
2
10.01
20.10
11.24
41.03
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
1770
CANALES MARIO
9
2
 
 
 
DNS
EL BOSQUE
1773
CASTRO M ALVARO
9
2
 
 
 
DNS
EL BOSQUE
1860
VILDOSOLA GONZALO
10
2
 
 
 
DNS
EL BOSQUE
1848
SCHMIDT K NICOLAS
9
2
 
 
 
DNS
VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA
1864
RIVEROS GASPAR
 
3
8.25
17.33
8.35
34.03
GIORDANO BRUNO
1769
BUSTOS CRISTOBAL
11
3
8.18
17.39
9.12
35.00
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
1687
ANGULO E JUAN MANUEL
12
3
9.03
17.04
10.14
36.02
LIAHONA BELLOTO
1828
PONS CRISTOPHER
11
3
8.47
19.31
10.35
38.05
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
1693
BAHAMONDES JORGE
11
3
8.02
22.26
9.42
40.01
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
1862
ZETT S NICOLAS
12
3
9.50
21.10
10.22
41.02
VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA
1699
BARAHONA V MIGUEL
12
3
10.27
18.40
14.38
43.04
INGLES DE LOS ANDES
1814
PAGOLA BERNARDO
11
3
10.46
24.39
11.26
46.05
CLUB LAS CONDES
1771
CARVAJAL MATIAS
11
3
10.17
25.46
11.24
47.02
EL BOSQUE
1844
SANHUEZA JAVIER
11
3
10.41
25.55
15.49
52.02
EL BOSQUE
1779
CUROTTO JOSE TOMAS
11
3
 
 
 
DNF
VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA
1816
PARDO P FEDERICO
14
4
7.31
16.50
8.25
32.04
VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA
1826
PINARES GUISSEPPE
13
4
8.07
17.19
8.43
34.00
SAN JOAQUIN
1792
GONZALEZ SEBASTIAN
13
4
7.03
18.45
8.53
34.04
 
1856
VARGAS S FRANCISCO
14
4
8.57
16.31
9.38
35.00
PEDRO DE VALDIVIA
1782
GAETE P TOMAS
13
4
8.33
19.32
9.05
37.10
LICEO MURIALDO
1694
BAHAMONDES VICENTE
13
4
10.13
18.45
11.29
40.02
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
1811
OLIVARES L NELSON
13
4
9.42
19.38
11.47
41.00
LICEO MURIALDO
1824
PEREZ P ALEXIS
14
4
11.52
20.53
14.24
47.00
LICEO MURIALDO
1810
OLIVARES L MAURICIO
16
5
7.28
14.32
8.51
30.05
LICEO MURIALDO
1698
BARAHONA P HERNAN
15
5
7.30
16.05
8.24
31.05
LO CASTILLO
1701
BELTRAN V VICTOR
17
5
7.32
15.53
9.15
32.04
ADVENTISTA POLIVALENTE STGO. SUR
1861
YAÑEZ CRISTIAN
15
5
8.06
17.29
8.52
34.02
CLUB LAS CONDES
1790
GONZALEZ MIGUEL FERNANDO
15
5
8.42
17.10
10.03
35.05
 
1775
CONTRERAS BENJAMIN
15
5
8.23
18.15
9.58
36.03
CLUB LAS CONDES
1803
MAYR CARLOS
16
5
7.35
21.35
8.20
37.03
EL BOSQUE
1836
ROJAS PABLO
17
5
8.58
28.01
10.27
47.02
EL BOSQUE
1819
PARDO P TRINIDAD
8
16
4.49
14.39
6.12
25.04
VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA
1834
ROCCATAGLIATA R MANUELA
8
16
5.56
13.55
6.23
26.01
GIROUTTE
1785
GARCIA D MARIA
8
16
5.33
14.45
6.23
26.04
EVEREST
1821
PEIRANO L GABRIELA
7
16
4.24
16.52
5.40
26.05
VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA
1700
BARAHONA V SABINA
7
16
5.58
14.00
7.24
27.02
INGLES DE LOS ANDES
1852
SONE JOSEFINA
8
16
5.31
15.44
6.36
27.05
VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA
1777
CROXATTO R SOFIA
7
16
6.18
15.11
6.37
28.00
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
1794
HENRIQUEZ GABRIELA
7
16
5.55
16.45
6.39
29.01
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
1798
LONGUEIRA ANDREA
10
17
4.25
10.35
5.09
20.09
CLUB LAS CONDES
1813
OYARCE R JAVIERA
10
17
4.28
12.03
5.08
21.39
MARIA TERESA CANCINO
1685
ALLENDE ROSARIO
10
17
4.54
11.25
5.32
21.51
CLUB LAS CONDES
1835
ROCCATAGLIATA SARA
10
17
4.45
12.12
5.21
22.18
GIROUTTE
1840
ROSSI E FIONNA
9
17
5.34
11.27
5.34
22.35
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
1854
TORRES JAVIERA
10
17
4.26
19.38
5.47
29.51
EL BOSQUE
1853
SONE MARIA JESUS
10
17
5.49
18.00
6.55
30.04
VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA
1846
SARAVIA FRANCISCA
9
17
5.38
18.56
9.24
33.05
EL BOSQUE
1692
AVILA GABRIELA
9
17
 
 
 
DNS
EL BOSQUE
1800
MARTINEZ MACARENA
10
17
 
 
 
DNS
CLUB LAS CONDES
1830
QUIJADA FRANCISCA
9
17
 
 
 
DNS
CLUB LAS CONDES
1833
ROA R GABRIELA
10
17
 
 
 
DNS
 
1859
VILDOSOLA CATALINA
9
17
 
 
 
DNS
EL BOSQUE
1841
ROSSI E PIERA
11
18
9.13
20.46
9.11
39.01
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
1855
TOWSEND V BERNARDITA
11
18
9.35
20.41
10.27
40.04
CLUB LAS CONDES
1690
ANGULO PAULINA
12
18
9.43
20.03
12.04
41.05
NACIONAL VILLA ALEMANA
1786
GIAVELLI M FLORENCIA
12
18
9.27
23.04
10.19
42.05
EL BOSQUE
1839
ROMAN DANIELA
11
18
11.27
24.55
14.13
50.03
EL BOSQUE
1772
CASTILLO SOFIA
12
18
10.50
26.00
13.55
50.04
EL BOSQUE
1783
GAJARDO A JAVIERA
11
18
12.18
27.45
13.41
53.04
CLUB LAS CONDES
1807
MUÑOZ EVELYN
12
18
 
 
 
DNS
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
1781
FRANZ R PIA
14
19
9.05
18.05
10.58
38.00
ARGENTINO DEL SAGRADO CORAZON
1797
LEON JOSEFINA
14
19
10.11
19.29
11.20
41.00
 
1789
GONZALEZ L LUCY
14
19
11.21
22.00
13.22
46.04
NORA VIVIANS MOLINA
1851
SONE G FRANCISCO
6
60
6.28
18.57
7.59
33.02
VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA
1778
CROXATTO R TOMAS
5
60
8.12
20.58
10.22
39.03
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
1827
PONS BRIAN
6
60
7.52
25.49
12.27
46.00
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
1842
ROSSI E SIMONA
6
70
5.51
17.09
6.46
29.04
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
1795
HENRIQUEZ ISIDORA
5
70
7.59
19.31
8.51
36.02
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
1822
PEREZ ALEJANDRA
5
70
8.04
21.01
8.32
37.03
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
1784
GARCIA D FLORENCIA
6
70
7.32
25.17
7.37
40.02
EVEREST
1823
PEREZ ANDREA
6
70
 
 
 
DNF
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RESULTADOS DUATLON ADULTOS   04-Ago-02
NOMBRE
EDAD
CAT
RUN 1
BIKE
RUN 2
META
 
759
OPITZ MATIAS
 
15
13.12
32.46
13.35
59.33
 
25
NIEDMANN C ROBERTO
30
15
13.19
32.51
13.38
59.48
 
2
ACOSTA MARCELO
30
15
13.15
32.50
13.48
59.53
 
118
GATICA R FERNANDO
21
15
13.18
33.06
13.49
1,00,13
 
29
TERAN M FELIPE
19
15
14.04
33.36
14.51
1,02,31
 
168
MUNIZAGA BENJAMIN
21
15
14.31
33.05
15.19
1,02,55
 
27
MONSALVEZ HUMBERTO
35
15
13.32
34.49
15.11
1,03,32
 
139
MEDINA DAVID
 
15
14.28
33.10
16.25
1,04,03
 
381
OPAZO EDGARDO
22
7
14.34
36.08
15.07
1,05,04
 
101
PINTO ELOY
22
15
14.50
36.01
15.58
1,06,04
 
755
ANGULO JUAN
38
10
16.19
34.33
16.17
1,07,00
 
589
ANGULO V FRANCISCO
37
10
15.15
35.35
16.30
1,07,02
 
187
PEZOA P CRISTIAN
25
15
15.21
35.27
17.07
1,07,05
 
632
MISLEH CRISTIAN
37
10
14.46
37.45
15.41
1,08,01
 
385
CONCHA JUAN CARLOS
27
8
15.06
36.54
16.49
1,08,04
 
370
GARCIA C ALEXIS
24
7
15.39
37.21
16.41
1,09,04
 
752
SOTO JORGE
36
10
15.17
38.01
16.59
1,10,01
 
758
CHAMORRO MARIO
44
11
16.12
37.15
17.02
1,10,02
 
552
PEREZ T ENRIQUE
28
8
16.19
37.41
16.55
1,10,05
 
378
GORDON NICOLAS
24
7
15.46
38.16
17.02
1,11,00
 
729
VERDUGO L OSCAR
44
11
15.32
38.55
16.51
1,11,01
 
744
UGALDE P RODRIGO
45
12
16.31
37.55
16.54
1,11,02
 
382
TORRES MIGUEL ANGEL
22
7
15.25
39.05
17.07
1,11,03
 
553
RODRIGUEZ ANDRES
28
8
16.14
37.42
17.38
1,11,03
 
593
CONCHA LUIS
35
10
15.02
40.22
16.06
1,11,03
 
719
ACEVEDO FREDY
40
11
16.24
37.34
18.47
1,12,04
 
246
DEL RIO JULIA
33
30
15.20
42.39
15.53
1,13,05
 
558
RIVAS MARTIN
54
13
17.05
38.46
18.25
1,14,01
 
616
CROXATTO ANDRES
39
10
17.00
37.40
19.34
1,14,01
 
666
VALDEBENITO R DOMINGO
38
10
17.10
38.03
19.43
1,14,05
 
745
BITRAN LUIS
52
13
17.03
39.54
18.01
1,14,05
 
379
LARA CRISTIAN
24
7
17.15
37.54
21.10
1,16,01
 
754
LEON MARIO
25
8
15.58
42.38
17.34
1,16,01
 
741
GAETE L LUIS
47
12
17.40
41.00
17.56
1,16,03
 
580
SAN MARTIN ERIC
34
9
16.00
42.01
18.49
1,16,05
 
364
CIFUENTES A RICARDO
17
50
16.03
42.47
18.52
1,17,04
 
536
MATAMALA S PEDRO
29
8
17.08
41.16
20.02
1,18,02
 
578
GARDEWEG JUAN PABLO
32
9
16.50
42.48
18.49
1,18,02
 
576
ROSENFELD A WALTER
53
13
17.55
42.40
18.44
1,19,01
 
732
BECERRA G MANUEL
45
12
17.18
44.45
18.21
1,20,02
 
743
RIESCO VICTOR
47
12
18.51
42.29
19.08
1,20,02
 
597
CORTINEZ EDUARDO
35
10
17.19
44.41
18.51
1,20,05
 
278
VYHMEISTER PATRICIA
16
30
17.36
44.14
20.05
1,21,05
 
746
CHAVEZ S ROMINA
15
40
18.47
43.42
23.53
1,26,02
 
720
TOWSEND W THOMAS
41
11
19.29
46.03
22.26
1,27,05
 
723
VASQUEZ C MARIO
42
11
19.33
48.10
24.37
1,32,02
 
238
VERA A MARIA LORETO
39
25
23.05
51.35
26.25
1,41,00
 
110
ROA JUAN CARLOS
33
15
 
 
 
DNF
 
266
RUZ G CARMEN
29
30
 
 
 
DNF
 
366
ROJO PAULA
 
21
 
 
 
DNS
 
369
HAGN C JUAN
18
6
 
 
 
DNS
 
662
ROSSI JOSE TOMAS
36
10
 
 
 
DNS
 
746
CORNEJO C CIRO
53
13
 
 
 
DNS
 
753
RIVEROS AGUSTIN
 
5
 
 
 
DNS