RESULTADOS MOUNTAINBIKE ALTO LAGUNA
 
  
NOMBRE
EDAD
CAT
TIEMPO
CAT
77
PUSCHEL RICARDO
12
A
2,14,50
A
133
BOELLERT HUMBERTO
11
A
3,01,10
A
85
HERNANDEZ DANIEL
7
AA
14.42
AA
46
RAILEF NICOLAS
8
AA
14.46
AA
120
ESPINOZA RENATO
6
AA
16.11
AA
116
TURNER WILLIAMS
6
AA
DNF
AA
60
PRUDENCIO NICOLAS
10
AAA
12.38
AAA
40
VILLEGAS YERKO
10
AAA
13.05
AAA
131
ARIZTIA RODRIGO
10
AAA
13.17
AAA
45
RAILEF CRISTOBAL
10
AAA
13.51
AAA
73
VALERIA C FELIPE
10
AAA
14.25
AAA
121
CARABELO ANGELO
9
AAA
14.45
AAA
115
TURNER S SILVESTRE
9
AAA
15.50
AAA
112
PARRAGUE R RICARDO
9
AAA
16.45
AAA
9
ARCE J DIEGO
10
AAA
DNS
AAA
127
KLEIN DAVID
10
AAA
DNF
AAA
107
HAZBUN JUAN JOSE
13
B
1,41,30
B
113
SALINAS R CARLOS
13
B
1,41,31
B
19
HAZBUN V RICARDO
13
B
1,52,08
B
67
OLIVARES P MATIAS
14
B
1,54,20
B
68
OLIVARES FELIPE
13
B
2,15,20
B
129
OVALLE TOMAS
14
B
2,27,49
B
4
VALERIA C MARCO ANTONIO
14
B
2,38,53
B
132
BOELLERT SABINE
9
W
15.51
W
111
PARRAGUE R MARIA
11
W
16.10
W
128
SIMONETTI KATERINA
11
W
16.50
W
59
FLAÑO MARTIN
17
C
DNF
C
86
HERRERA T PATRICIO
 
D
2,46,32
D
50
RODRIGUEZ CESAR
18
D
2,56,22
D
62
GALVEZ VICTOR
17
D
3,21,40
D
106
HAGN JUAN
18
D
3,47,14
D
93
VENEGAS C ADOLFO
18
D
DNF
D
122
CORVALAN FRANCISCO
30
E
2,55,24
E
141
PLAUT CLAUS
28
E
2,56,35
E
123
CATALAN GUSTAVO
19
E
3,03,20
E
92
MADRID SERGIO
21
E
3,28,59
E
6
BANNISTER MARK
26
E
3,50,08
E
44
GARGIULO ITALO
22
E
DNF
E
105
GONZALEZ PEDRO
 
E
DNF
E
106
TORRES GONZALO
 
E
DNF
E
21
LABBE R CARLOS
 
F
2,59,23
F
39
ILKOVICS SEBASTIAN
26
F
DNF
F
114
SARRAT D FRANCISCO
29
F
DNF
F
119
CAÑAS FRANCISCO
26
F
DNF
F
125
DIAZ M JAIME
34
G
2,46,15
G
42
SANCHEZ PATRICIO
32
G
3,16,07
G
36
URRA MARCELO
33
G
DNF
G
108
HOLSCHER V KLAUS
34
G
DNF
G
117
CARDEMIL CARLOS
34
G
DNF
G
33
SANCHEZ ANTONIO
33
G
DNS
G
124
LERIA JUAN PABLO
36
H
2,42,40
H
126
CASTRO CRISTIAN
39
H
3,07,49
H
41
VILLEGAS WLADIMIR
37
H
3,25,42
H
24
MOLLER CARLOS
36
H
DNF
H
109
INFANTE CARLOS
35
H
DNF
H
130
ARIZTIA RODRIGO
38
H
DNF
H
84
BOELLERT HUMBERTO
37
H
DNS
H
16
GUZMAN A FELIPE
40
I
3,27,11
I
329
TORNERIA CLAUDIO
42
I
3,29,52
I
110
LEON R GASTON
40
I
3,45,49
I
18
HAZBUN N RICARDO
43
I
3,46,52
I
28
POLLMANN V CLAUDIO
42
I
DNF
I
70
PARRAGUE M RICARDO
44
I
DNF
I
89
POBLETE MARCELO
42
I
DNF
I
140
GARCIA ELISA
34
K
2,56,40
K
81
NEIRA ELENA
 
K
3,53,50
K
34
TAMBLAY JOSE
49
M
2,44,40
M
23
LOGAN ROBERT
45
M
2,45,32
M
22
LABBE RAMON
 
M
2,53,07
M
98
DE LA MAZA CRISTIAN
47
M
3,32,44
M
97
MUÑOZ VICTOR
46
M
DNF
M
103
BRITO N JORGE
45
M
DNF
M
74
WEINZIERL ANTONIO
54
N
3,21,59
N
104
COSTABAL JORGE
54
N
DNF
N
32
SANCHEZ S BENITO
58
O
3,15,05
O