Resultados Duatlon 3ª fecha 1/septiembre/2002

RESULTADOS INTERESCOLAR DE DUATLON 2002
 
NOMBRE
EDAD
COLEGIO
RUN1
BIKE
RUN2
TOTAL
366
AMAND DE MENDIETA VICENTE
8
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
5.57
10.24
6.20
22.23
187
ACEVEDO MILENKO
8
UNESCO
5.49
10.31
6.12
22.32
799
HORNAUER V ANTON
8
MACKAY
5.30
11.42
5.23
22.35
1777
RAILEF Y NICOLAS
8
 
6.45
11.50
5.59
24.34
1787
SAURE CAMILO
8
EL BOSQUE
6.90
12.10
7.10
25.29
797
GONZALEZ PABLO
8
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
6.70
12.54
6.34
25.35
788
GOMEZ DE SEGURA MARTIN
7
VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA
6.11
14.10
5.43
26.40
616
BAEZ CRISTIAN
8
EL BOSQUE
6.57
12.34
7.18
26.49
1819
ZUNINO MASSIMILIANO
7
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
6.59
13.28
6.33
27.00
1790
SCHNEIDER DIEGO
8
EL BOSQUE
7.27
13.28
7.60
28.10
1669
LE-MEI PATRICK
8
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
8.28
12.23
7.24
28.15
1681
MORGADO IGNACIO
7
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
8.33
13.36
6.16
28.25
752
CANALES MARCOS
8
EL BOSQUE
7.10
13.58
7.29
28.37
1808
VASQUEZ ORLANDO
7
EL BOSQUE
7.60
15.21
7.30
29.30
1680
MORENO MAURICIO
7
EL BOSQUE
7.22
18.11
7.31
33.40
1788
SCHMIDT PABLO
7
VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA
 
 
 
DNS
101
ACEVEDO FREDY
10
PROVIDENCIA
4.48
9.12
4.35
18.35
1809
VELASQUEZ L JONATHAN
10
INDEPENDIENTE MAIPU
5.01
9.36
4.58
19.35
1770
PEIRANO L ALEJANDRO
9
VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA
5.05
10.22
5.13
20.40
821
NARVAEZ MARCO
9
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
5.35
9.44
5.28
20.47
558
ARCE J DIEGO
10
SAINT GEORGE
4.57
10.49
5.54
21.40
1678
MORENO LEONARDO
10
EL BOSQUE
5.32
11.12
5.46
22.30
786
GOMEZ DE SEGURA JAVIER
9
VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA
6.03
12.07
5.36
23.46
758
CASTRO ALVARO
9
EL BOSQUE
6.23
14.13
6.01
26.37
1775
RAILEF CRISTOBAL
10
 
7.13
11.08
8.27
26.48
593
AVILA GABRIEL
9
EL BOSQUE
6.51
13.08
7.17
27.16
1675
MEDINA V JORGE
10
ALCAZAR DE LAS CONDES
7.26
12.27
9.02
28.55
1789
SCHNEIDER ANDRES
10
EL BOSQUE
6.06
17.18
6.18
29.42
760
CONCHA LUCAS
9
CLUB LAS CONDES
 
 
 
DNF
1671
LOBOS SERGIO
10
EL BOSQUE
 
 
 
DNF
1686
NARVAEZ EZIO
10
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
 
 
 
DNF
1693
ORTUZAR B MARIA FRANCISCA
9
VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA
 
 
 
DNF
768
DURAN DANIEL
9
EL BOSQUE
 
 
 
DNS
1692
ORTIZ CLAUDIO
9
EL BOSQUE
 
 
 
DNS
1811
VILDOSOLA GONZALO
10
EL BOSQUE
 
 
 
DNS
1780
RIVEROS GASPAR
 
GIORDANO BRUNO
8.42
17.17
9.45
35.44
370
ANGULO E JUAN MANUEL
12
LIAHONA BELLOTO
8.50
17.31
10.25
36.46
632
BAHAMONDEZ JORGE
12
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
8.47
18.23
10.09
37.19
1813
ZETT S NICOLAS
12
VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA
10.02
18.23
10.43
39.08
1685
NACRUR MARTÍN
11
CLUB LAS CONDES
9.37
16.27
13.18
39.22
754
CARVAJAL MATIAS
11
EL BOSQUE
10.52
23.04
12.05
46.01
1805
VALENZUELA TOMAS
11
PEDRO DE VALDIVIA
10.39
23.51
12.13
46.43
246
ALLENDE SEBASTIAN
12
EL BOSQUE
11.36
25.46
13.23
50.45
753
CANALES MARIO
11
EL BOSQUE
 
 
 
DNF
1668
LEIVA CRISTOBAL
11
EL BOSQUE
 
 
 
DNS
1824
CAMILLO DIEGO
11
 
 
 
 
DQ
1701
PARDO FEDERICO
14
VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA
8.04
16.21
8.41
33.06
825
AVILA FRANCISCO
14
 
8.37
15.29
9.26
33.32
1807
VARGAS S FRANCISCO
14
PEDRO DE VALDIVIA
8.45
16.57
10.35
36.17
1690
OLIVARES L NELSON
13
LICEO MURIALDO
10.24
16.56
11.39
38.59
662
BAHAMONDEZ VICENTE
13
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
10.54
19.18
13.08
43.20
1772
PEREZ P ALEXIS
14
LICEO MURIALDO
11.37
19.50
13.02
44.29
1792
SEGURA P MATIAS
14
LICEO MURIALDO
10.37
21.09
13.12
44.58
1687
OLIVARES L MAURICIO
16
LICEO MURIALDO
7.56
14.11
8.33
30.10
666
BARAHONA P HERNAN
15
LO CASTILLO
7.46
15.20
8.33
31.39
761
CONTRERAS BENJAMIN
15
CLUB LAS CONDES
8.39
16.05
9.04
33.48
1812
YAÑEZ CRISTIAN
15
CLUB LAS CONDES
8.32
16.22
9.24
34.18
1674
MAYO CARLOS
16
EL BOSQUE
7.55
19.04
8.10
35.09
100
RIVERA C ROBERTO
16
CLARETIANO
 
 
 
DNF
589
AROS R RODRIGO
15
DON BOSCO
 
 
 
DNF
732
BELTRAN VICTOR HUGO
17
POLIVALENTE ADV. STGO. SUR
 
 
 
DNS
1803
VALENZUELA PABLO
16
CLUB LAS CONDES
 
 
 
DNS
1804
VALENZUELA SEBASTIAN
16
CLUB LAS CONDES
 
 
 
DNS
1771
PEIRANO L GABRIELA
7
VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA
6.20
14.22
6.20
27.02
720
BARAHONA V SABINA
8
INGLES DE LOS ANDES
7.55
14.41
9.27
32.03
1785
SAAVEDRA F GRACE
7
MERYAN GEORGES SCHOOL
7.30
21.22
8.09
37.01
400
SONE G JOSEFINA
8
VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA
 
 
 
DNF
763
CROXATTO R SOFIA
7
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
 
 
 
DNS
1769
PARDO TRINIDAD
8
VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA
 
 
 
DNS
1672
LONGUEIRA ANDREA
10
CLUB LAS CONDES
4.52
10.43
5.36
21.11
1782
ROSSI E FIONNA
9
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
5.44
10.42
5.20
21.46
238
ALLENDE ROSARIO
10
CLUB LAS CONDES
5.41
10.34
5.49
22.04
1673
MARTINEZ MACARENA
10
CLUB LAS CONDES
5.39
10.48
6.06
22.33
1694
OYARCE JAVIERA
10
MARIA TERESA CANCINO
5.10
12.11
5.54
23.15
1774
QUIJADA FRANCISCA
9
CLUB LAS CONDES
6.01
12.41
6.23
25.05
820
SONE MARIA JESUS
10
VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA
6.41
12.58
6.42
26.21
1798
TORRES JAVIERA
9
EL BOSQUE
6.35
15.04
6.30
28.09
1622
HORNAUER V KRISTIN
9
ST'MARGARETS
7.01
14.08
7.12
28.21
200
SARAVIA FRANCISCA
9
EL BOSQUE
6.38
15.57
9.43
32.18
1691
ORTEGA MARIANA
9
 
 
 
 
DNS
1810
VILDOSOLA CATALINA
9
EL BOSQUE
 
 
 
DNS
1773
POBLETE LUZ
11
CUMBRES
9.14
17.41
10.12
37.07
1783
ROSSI E PIERA
11
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
9.10
18.48
10.11
38.09
1800
TOWNSEND BERNARDITA
11
CLUB LAS CONDES
9.50
19.16
10.28
39.34
1682
MUÑOZ EVELYN
12
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
9.29
12.28
11.37
40.34
381
ANGULO P PAULINA
12
NACIONAL VILLA ALEMANA
9.45
18.34
12.49
41.08
783
GIAVELLI FLORENCIA
12
EL BOSQUE
10.08
19.58
11.43
41.49
778
ETCHEBERRY CALDERON JOSEFINA
12
ALEMAN-TEMUCO
11.30
20.35
12.40
44.45
780
GAJARDO JAVIERA
11
CLUB LAS CONDES
11.52
23.33
13.34
48.59
755
CASTILLO SOFIA
12
EL BOSQUE
11.16
24.45
13.20
49.21
1781
ROMAN DANIELA
11
EL BOSQUE
12.22
24.37
17.14
54.13
1677
MELLA G MELISSA
12
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
 
 
 
DNF
779
FRANZ PIA
14
ARGENTINO DEL SS.CC.
8.59
17.31
10.02
36.32
1670
LEON JOSEFINA
14
 
9.43
18.24
11.17
39.24
791
GONZALEZ L LUCY
14
NORA VIVIANS MOLINA
12.31
20.55
15.06
48.32
369
AMBIEDO GEAN LUCAS
6
EL BOSQUE
7.50
12.36
6.51
27.17
1676
MELLA G GABRIEL
6
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
6.44
15.28
6.44
28.56
793
GONZALEZ NICOLAS
6
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
8.04
16.16
7.07
31.27
1795
SONE G FRANCISCO
6
VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA
 
 
 
DNF
767
CROXATTO R TOMAS
5
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
 
 
 
DNS
1784
ROSSI E SIMONA
6
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
6.49
14.51
7.03
28.43
382
ANRIQUEZ GABRIELA
6
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
7.17
14.47
7.18
29.22
553
ANRIQUEZ ISIDORA
5
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
9.33
19.07
9.17
37.57

GENERALES ADULTOS
NOMBRE
EDAD
CAT
RUN1
BIKE
RUN2
TOTAL
719
MARCELO ACOSTA
 
 
14.01
31.44
14.09
59.54
746
NIEDMANN ROBERTO
31
 
14.00
31.46
14.13
59.59
1855
CREMASCHI CARLOS
24
 
13.59
31.41
14.21
1,00,01
767
ORTEGA NICOLAS
20
 
13.58
31.42
14.56
1,00,36
732
ACOSTA JORGE
27
 
14.02
31.45
15.07
1,00,54
1885
OPAZO EDGARDO
22
 
14.56
34.49
15.22
1,05,07
1881
MONSALVEZ HUMBERTO
35
 
14.41
35.00
16.24
1,06,05
1878
MEDINA DAVID
 
 
15.08
34.35
17.22
1,07,05
1879
MISLEH CRISTIAN
38
 
15.50
36.21
16.14
1,08,25
1867
GARCIA C ALEXIS
24
 
16.13
36.08
16.45
1,09,06
1845
ANGULO V FRANCISCO
37
 
16.50
35.44
17.19
1,09,08
1846
ANGULO V JUAN HECTOR
39
 
16.70
35.43
17.24
1,09,14
763
NIEVAS MARIO
24
 
14.25
35.13
19.49
1,09,27
1886
ORTEGA ANA PAULA
19
 
15.53
37.07
17.06
1,10,06
1896
RODRIGUEZ ANDRES
28
 
16.49
36.16
17.20
1,10,25
1975
UGALDE RODRIGO
45
 
17.05
36.04
17.18
1,10,27
1892
PEZOA CRISTIAN
27
 
16.35
36.12
17.48
1,10,35
1852
CHAMORRO C MARIO
45
 
17.42
35.25
17.38
1,10,45
1872
INOSTROZA A CRISTOBAL
23
 
15.22
38.51
16.42
1,10,55
1986
CORONIL ENRICO
23
 
16.40
37.41
16.48
1,11,09
1861
DONOSO FELIPE
29
 
17.13
37.10
17.00
1,11,23
1853
CONCHA A JUAN CARLOS
29
 
16.26
36.58
18.40
1,12,04
1964
ROJO Z HECTOR
44
 
17.23
37.13
17.53
1,12,29
1983
VERDUGO L OSCAR
44
 
16.53
38.08
18.07
1,13,08
1888
PEREZ ENRIQUE
27
 
17.40
36.33
19.20
1,13,33
1839
ACEVEDO FREDY
40
 
17.30
36.52
19.30
1,13,52
1851
BRITO B FERNANDO
45
 
17.35
39.37
17.11
1,14,23
1854
CONCHA LUIS
35
 
16.03
40.42
17.49
1,14,34
1868
GORDON NICOLAS
24
 
17.19
37.01
20.49
1,15,09
1977
TORRES MIGUEL ANGEL
22
 
17.27
38.49
18.58
1,15,14
1859
DEL RIO JULIA
33
 
15.59
42.11
17.05
1,15,15
1864
GAETE L LUIS
47
 
18.26
39.26
18.05
1,15,57
1858
CROXATTO S ANDRES
39
 
17.58
38.58
19.18
1,16,14
1850
BITRAN LUIS
51
 
18.36
38.22
19.24
1,16,22
1844
ANDRIGUETTI GONZALO
27
 
18.22
36.31
21.33
1,16,26
1976
VALDEBENITO DOMINGO
38
 
18.11
37.53
20.47
1,16,51
1895
RIVAS U MARTIN
54
 
18.28
38.42
20.19
1,17,29
1998
MATAMALA PEDRO
29
 
18.41
39.21
20.28
1,18,30
1965
ROSSI V JOSE TOMAS
37
 
18.17
40.44
20.49
1,19,50
1875
LEON GASTON
40
 
18.02
41.46
20.19
1,20,07
1877
MEDINA A JORGE
37
 
19.47
40.35
22.00
1,22,22
1987
DROGUET MIGUEL
41
 
20.42
39.25
26.13
1,26,20
1974
TOWNSEND THOMAS
41
 
21.52
42.03
22.37
1,26,32
1985
VERGARA CLAUDIA
21
 
20.47
42.41
23.13
1,26,41
1969
RUZ CARMEN
29
 
19.53
46.14
22.11
1,28,18
1848
BAIXAS F JUAN IGNACIO
60
 
22.11
41.51
25.02
1,29,04
1970
SOTO JORGE
33
 
20.03
49.01
20.08
1,29,12
1849
BAIXAS M IGNACIO
20
 
20.12
52.02
26.15
1,38,29
1847
BAIXAS CRISTOBAL
19
 
20.22
55.58
24.23
1,40,43
1978
VERA MARIA LORETO
39
 
24.48
48.27
28.15
1,41,30
1966
RUIZ F CONSUELO
35
 
25.13
51.43
28.16
1,45,12
1860
DHORNE MICHEL
30
 
24.23
53.31
30.02
1,47,56
1869
GUBELI L GISELA
43
 
29.57
58.23
32.47
2,01,07
1862
FAVA MARIO
15
 
 
 
 
DNF
1874
LEON A MARIO
25
 
 
 
 
DNF
741
MUNIZAGA BENJAMIN
21
 
 
 
 
DNF
1979
VERDEJO ALEJANDRO
34
 
 
 
 
DNF
1893
RIESCO VICTOR
47
 
 
 
 
DNS
1973
TELLECHEA GONZALO
17
 
 
 
 
DNS