RESULTADOS DUATLON ADULTOS 1- 7 2002
NOMBRE
EDAD
CAT
RUN1
BIKE
RUN2
TOTAL
2
ACOSTA MARCELO
30
15
13.59
30.23
14.15
58.37
111
NIEDMANN ROBERTO
30
15
14.05
30.46
14.33
59.24
110
MONSALVEZ HUMBERTO
35
15
13.58
34.05
15.28
1.03.31
147
RIVEROS D AGUSTIN
18
6
14.49
33.59
15.21
1.04.09
14
DEL RIO G JORGE
35
10
13.55
36.24
14.32
1.04.51
24
GUTIERREZ JOSE
22
7
14.57
35.24
16.22
1.06.43
134
PEÑA GUSTAVO
36
10
15.52
34.23
16.38
1.06.53
6
BOBADILLA LEONARDO
 
15
15.44
34.39
16.42
1.07.05
137
RECABARREN JAVIER
19
6
15.56
34.31
16.49
1.07.16
118
OPAZO D EDGARDO
22
7
14.46
33.55
20.16
1.08.57
8
CHAMORRO C MARIO
45
12
17.14
34.23
17.35
1.09.12
247
VERDUGO OSCAR
44
11
15.49
36.43
17.07
1.09.39
17
DEL RIO JULIA
33
30
15.47
38.28
15.38
1.09.53
25
INOSTROZA A CRISTOBAL
23
7
15.18
38.33
16.03
1.09.54
168
ROJO HECTOR
44
11
16.55
35.52
17.32
1.10.19
160
RODRIGUEZ ANDRES
28
8
17.04
35.27
17.57
1.10.28
319
HANG JUAN
18
6
16.44
34.36
19.27
1.10.47
227
TORRES MIGUEL ANGEL
22
7
16.59
35.49
18.01
1.10.49
543
VILLEGAS MAURICIO
37
10
18.19
34.10
18.24
1.10.53
136
PEREZ T ENRIQUE
28
8
17.45
35.20
17.51
1.10.56
1
ACEVEDO FREDY
40
11
17.20
34.12
19.29
1.11.01
22
ETCHEBERRY L XABIER
28
8
16.33
37.46
17.17
1.11.36
217
SOTO JORGE
36
10
16.49
37.50
17.25
1.12.04
202
SILVA MATIAS
36
10
17.39
35.30
19.10
1.12.19
29
MATAMALA PEDRO
29
8
18.13
37.12
18.21
1.13.46
176
ROSSI V JOSE TOMAS
36
10
17.36
35.10
21.09
1.13.55
3
BAEZA CLAUDIO
29
8
17.07
36.08
20.43
1.13.58
27
LEON A MARIO
25
8
16.52
39.26
18.51
1.15.09
23
GARDEWEG R JUAN PABLO
33
9
17.12
39.01
19.26
1.15.39
7
CARO MARCELO
23
7
19.05
36.11
21.15
1.16.31
244
VALDEBENITO R DOMINGO
38
10
18.36
36.17
21.57
1.16.50
190
SAN MARTIN R ERIC
34
9
17.49
39.50
19.14
1.16.53
170
ROSENFELD WALTER
53
13
18.52
39.13
18.58
1.17.03
1644
RIESCO VICTOR
47
12
18.28
39.57
19.26
1.17.51
11
CIFUENTES RICARDO
17
50
17.22
39.07
21.30
1.17.59
34
MEDINA A JORGE
37
10
18.31
39.36
20.25
1.18.32
178
RUZ CARMEN
29
30
18.22
40.36
19.57
1.18.55
13
CROXATTO S ANDRES
39
10
19.45
36.33
22.40
1.18.58
12
CORTINEZ C EDUARDO
35
10
19.20
42.04
19.21
1.20.45
1595
TOWNSEND THOMAS
40
11
21.26
43.33
23.44
1.28.43
21
DOREN V ALEJANDRO
40
11
20.28
46.06
23.16
1.29.50
1019
CASTILLO ZARCO
43
11
25.37
38.36
26.50
1.31.03
637
SANCHEZ BENITO
58
14
32.05
41.05
29.33
1.42.43
177
RUIZ F CONSUELO
35
25
 
 
 
DNF
246
VELASQUEZ F NICOLAS
18
6
 
 
 
DNS
139
REYES S FERNANDO
26
8
 
 
 
DNS
238
URRUTIA MARTIN
35
10
 
 
 
DNS
187
SALEMBIER ELIAME
48
12
 
 
 
DNS
101
MEDINA DAVID
27
15
 
 
 
DNS
 
RESULTADOS INTERESCOLAR DE DUATLON 2002
07-Jul-02
 
NOMBRE
EDAD
CAT
RUN1
BIKE
RUN2
META
COLEGIO
65
PEREZ PABLO
7
1
6.44
9.37
5.12
21.33
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
79
SCHMIDT PABLO
7
1
5.52
12.08
5.04
23.04
VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA
33
GONZALEZ PABLO
7
1
5.44
13.55
6.00
25.39
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
71
RAILEF Y NICOLAS
8
1
7.30
12.55
6.23
26.48
BRITISH ROYAL SCHOOL
91
ZUNINO MASSIMILIANO
7
1
6.49
14.03
7.14
28.06
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
77
SAURE V CAMILO
8
1
6.45
13.48
7.55
28.28
EL BOSQUE
39
HORNAUER V ANTON
8
1
6.53
16.14
5.44
28.51
MACKAY
49
MORENO Z MAURICIO
7
1
6.17
15.53
6.53
29.03
EL BOSQUE
81
SCHNEIDER O DIEGO
8
1
7.15
15.12
6.59
29.26
EL BOSQUE
86
VASQUEZ P ORLANDO
7
1
8.57
15.03
5.29
29.29
EL BOSQUE
14
CANALES P MARCOS
8
1
7.10
15.56
9.39
32.45
EL BOSQUE
46
MELLA GABRIEL
7
1
7.07
13.30
14.38
35.15
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
32
GONZALEZ NICOLAS
7
1
8.18
14.42
18.10
41.10
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
40
KAUAK V FELIPE
7
1
 
 
 
DNS
EL BOSQUE
6
ARROYO PABLO
7
1
 
 
 
DNS
LA SALLE
31
GOMEZ DE SEGURA MARTIN
7
1
 
 
 
DNS
VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA
41
LE MAY PATRIK
8
1
 
 
 
DNS
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
2
ACEVEDO FREDY
10
2
4.40
9.08
4.44
18.32
PROVIDENCIA
61
PEIRANO L ALEJANDRO
9
2
4.37
9.13
5.00
18.50
VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA
25
FIGUEROA MALLEN
10
2
5.12
9.19
5.16
19.47
LICEO INDEPENDENCIA
54
NARVAEZ MARCO
9
2
5.13
9.33
5.03
19.49
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
5
ARCE J DIEGO
10
2
4.59
11.08
5.23
21.30
SAINT GEORGE
20
CONCHA LUCAS
10
2
5.15
11.01
5.19
21.35
 
48
MORENO Z LEONARDO
10
2
5.25
12.19
5.26
23.10
EL BOSQUE
44
LOPEZ H JUAN PABLO
10
2
5.32
13.23
5.52
24.47
VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA
80
SCHNEIDER ANDRES
10
2
6.12
12.30
6.11
24.53
EL BOSQUE
89
VILDOSOLA GONZALO
10
2
6.00
12.37
6.37
25.14
EL BOSQUE
70
RAILEF Y CRISTOBAL
10
2
 
 
 
DNS
BRITISH ROYAL SCHOOL
15
CANALES P MARIO
9
2
5.35
14.34
6.41
26.50
EL BOSQUE
7
AVILA GABRIEL
9
2
7.21
12.38
7.14
27.13
EL BOSQUE
68
RAILEF V DIEGO
9
2
6.39
13.24
8.46
28.49
 
56
ORTIZ CLAUDIO
9
2
6.35
16.08
8.37
31.20
EL BOSQUE
24
DURAN DANIEL
9
2
9.25
22.30
10.12
42.07
EL BOSQUE
18
CASTRO M ALVARO
9
2
 
 
 
DNS
EL BOSQUE
27
FRIGERIO MARIANO
9
2
 
 
 
DNS
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
78
SCHMIDT NICOLAS
9
2
 
 
 
DNS
VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA
76
RIVEROS GASPAR
11
3
8.41
16.10
8.37
33.28
GIORDANO BRUNO
13
BUSTOS CRISTOBAL
11
3
8.30
16.16
9.11
33.57
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
66
PONS K CHRISTOPHER
11
3
9.01
17.35
9.49
36.25
 
8
BAHAMONDES JORGE
11
3
9.00
18.51
9.23
37.14
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
11
BARAHONA V MIGUEL
12
3
10.26
18.07
11.17
39.50
INGLES DE LOS ANDES
52
NACRUR MARTIN
11
3
9.34
19.25
11.06
40.05
 
57
PAGOLA BERNARDO
11
3
9.18
20.55
10.35
40.48
SOUTHERN CROSS
53
NARVAEZ EZIO
11
3
10.17
18.54
11.46
40.57
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
73
ROJAS G DIEGO
11
3
11.05
24.01
14.14
49.20
SAN DAMIAN LA FLORIDA
16
CARVAJAL S MATIAS
11
3
12.28
25.09
13.42
51.19
EL BOSQUE
58
PARDO FEDERICO
14
4
7.49
16.11
8.33
32.32
VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA
35
GONZALEZ S SEBASTIAN
13
4
8.39
16.23
8.48
33.48
 
85
VARGAS FRANCISCO
14
4
8.40
16.05
9.39
34.24
PEDRO DE VALDIVIA
90
YAÑEZ CRISTIAN
14
4
8.53
16.28
9.54
35.15
 
19
CASTRO M ANDRES
14
4
9.27
19.07
11.00
39.34
EL BOSQUE
9
BAHAMONDES VICENTE
13
4
10.36
18.06
12.00
40.42
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
55
OLIVARES L MAURICIO
16
5
7.46
14.02
8.30
30.18
LICEO MURIALDO
12
BELTRAN V VICTOR
17
5
7.53
13.58
9.22
31.13
POLIVALENTE ADV. STGO. SUR
10
BARAHONA P HERNAN
15
5
7.48
15.17
8.08
32.13
LO CASTILLO
34
GONZALEZ S MIGUEL
15
5
9.20
16.09
10.01
35.30
 
21
CONTRERAS R BENJAMIN
15
5
9.14
16.19
10.38
37.11
 
38
HERRERA JUAN PABLO
15
5
9.10
23.07
9.48
42.05
EL BOSQUE
92
ROCCATAGLIATA MANUELA
8
16
6.07
12.29
6.13
24.49
GIROUTTE
59
PARDO TRINIDAD
8
16
5.47
13.30
6.01
25.18
VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA
82
SONE G JOSEFINA
8
16
6.32
13.38
5.41
25.51
VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA
60
PEIRANO GABRIELA
7
16
6.25
14.49
5.48
27.02
VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA
36
HENRIQUEZ GABRIELA
7
16
6.29
14.01
6.59
27.29
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
22
CROXATTO SOFIA
7
16
7.15
15.31
7.26
30.12
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
3
ALLENDE C JAVIERA
8
16
8.02
17.03
8.29
33.34
EL BOSQUE
37
HENRIQUEZ ISIDORA
8
16
8.31
18.11
9.17
35.59
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
28
GARCIA FLORENCIA
8
16
7.53
22.42
6.53
37.28
EVEREST
64
PEREZ ANDREA
7
16
6.36
16.09
7.15
30.00
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
62
PEIRANO L GABRIELA
7
16
 
 
 
DNS
VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA
63
PEREZ ALEJANDRA
7
16
 
 
 
DNS
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
43
LONGUEIRA C ANDREA
10
17
5.10
10.09
5.53
20.51
ETIEVAN
93
ROCCATAGLIATA SARA
10
17
5.17
11.00
5.37
21.54
GIROUTTE
75
ROSSI FIONNA
9
17
5.19
11.06
5.38
22.03
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
45
MARTINEZ D MACARENA
10
17
5.22
11.52
5.33
22.47
SOUTHERN CROSS
83
SONE G MARIA JESUS
10
17
6.08
13.32
7.44
27.24
VALLE DEL ACONCAGUA
88
VILDOSOLA CATALINA
9
17
7.01
16.20
9.49
33.10
EL BOSQUE
87
VIAL MAGDALENA
9
17
8.13
20.20
8.40
37.13
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
4
ALLENDE S ROSARIO
10
17
6.55
9.39
6.09
22.43
ETIEVAN
67
QUIJADA FRANCISCA
9
17
6.00
15.23
5.56
27.19
SOUTHERN CROSS
1
ABALLAID CONSTANZA
9
17
9.02
16.30
10.07
35.39
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
74
ROSSI E PIERA
11
18
9.25
18.27
9.20
37.12
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
84
TOWNSEND V BERNARDITA
11
18
10.12
19.59
11.06
41.17
SOUTHERN CROSS
30
GIAVELLI FLORENCIA
12
18
10.43
21.31
10.43
42.57
EL BOSQUE
47
MELLA MELISSA
11
18
12.16
22.59
16.16
51.31
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
17
CASTILLO SOFIA
12
18
11.35
26.55
13.43
52.13
EL BOSQUE
50
MURUA B GIANNINA
11
18
12.02
29.00
12.13
53.15
EL BOSQUE
69
RAILEF V MACARENA
11
18
 
 
 
DNS
 
26
FRANZ R PIA
13
19
9.15
16.41
9.25
35.21
ARGENTINO DEL SS CC
51
NACRUR G SADIE
14
19
 
 
 
DNS
 
23
CROXATTO TOMAS
5
60
10.17
22.22
12.50
45.29
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO
29
GARCIA MARIA JESUS
6
70
6.21
13.29
6.11
26.01
EVEREST
72
ROSSI SIMONA
6
70
7.13
15.31
7.15
29.59
ALMENAR DEL MAIPO