super mountainbike 2008
enero 12, 2008
RESULTADOS GENERALES LICANRAY - VILLARRICA 70 KMS.
NOMBREEDADCATPAÍSTIEMPOS
NOMBREEDADCATCLUBTIEMPO
25Aravena Garcia Gonzalo26V-19/Rocky Mountain2.40.04
205Proboste Cerda Joaquín27V-19/2.41.33
133Hazbun Velasquez Ricardo18V-17/La Cumbre2.44.35
172Muñoz Gonzalez Francisco22V-19/CBB-Curico2.47.05
75Corsini Pino Renzo23V-19/Ñielol2.49.58
24Aravena Cofré Berner27V-19/Atlético Pillan2.51.05
149Lillo Proust Ariel38V-35/Ñielol2.51.05
211Reyes Miranda Ricardo16V-15/Ramiro Roa-Curanilah2.51.11
102Gajardo Sebastian22V-19/Inoxvall-Inacap2.52.39
191Palma Génova Bitgerald34V-30/Automotora Gomá2.53.08
177Nattero Casaccia Giorgio30V-30/Cabañas Maitencillo2.54.53
178Nawrath Torres Carlo20V-19/Bikemontt-Reloncaví-2.56.15
223Sanchez Gaete Fernando26V-19/2.56.16
30Arias Paic Miguel Salvador32V-30/2.56.19
165Mendoza Soto Oscar30V-30/2.58.08
132Hazbun A Juan Jose18V-17/La Cumbre3.00.29
173Muñoz Henriquez Hernan20V-19/3.00.30
5Acuña Sandoval Eric19V-19/Club Ciclista Newen3.02.24
10Aliante Muñoz Marcelo25V-19/Club Ciclista Newen3.02.26
93Flores Gutierrez Juan Pablo24V-19/Cabañas Maitencillo3.02.28
120Gomá Cabrera Antonio24V-19/Automotora Gomá3.03.13
118Glausser San Martín Jonathan20V-19/Club Ciclista Newen3.06.58
183Ojeda Morales Alexis19V-19/Club Ciclista Newen3.09.11
16Anguita Coxhead Sebastian15V-15/3.09.13
187Otarola Valdebenito Alex33V-30/3.09.41
22Araneda Riquelme Luciano28V-19/CBB-Curico3.09.42
239Torneria Claudio48V-45/Rocky Mountain3.10.37
46Burr Ortuzar Alejandro35V-35/3.13.41
155Marin Aguilera Walter30V-30/Deportivo Cholguan3.13.47
107Gálvez Estrada Alejandro41V-40/Cabañas Anriquez3.13.59
77De La Maza Bañados Cristian54V-50/Team Scott3.14.21
169Morales Urrutia Diego14V-15/Club Ciclista Newen3.14.41
60Castillo Raúl20V-19/Automotora Gomá3.15.10
213Rivera Vidal Andrés35V-35/Club Ciclista Newen3.15.17
98Fuentes Fuentealba Aldo50V-50/Curanilahue3.18.00
232Sosa Julio47V-45/www.2050travel.com/A3.18.01
257Vymeister González Bernardo44V-40/3.18.02
170Muller Jeldres Ismael33V-30/Latitud 373.19.06
185Onetto Hazbun Sebastian20V-19/3.19.23
143Jara Jara Yonathan26V-19/Deportivo Cholguan3.19.42
1Abarzua Meza Cristóbal22V-19/Automotora Gomá3.20.08
108Garcia Lara Pablo27V-19/3.20.08
179Nova Parra Claudio36V-35/ATR-Concepción3.20.58
189Pailllan Muñoz Ivan27V-19/Club Deportivo Joker3.21.11
116Génova Soto Cristobal14V-15/Automotora Gomá3.22.22
117Gimenez Juan Pablo36V-35/3.22.26
252Vasquez Cartes Boris15V-15/Ramiro Roa-Curanilah3.22.33
198Pérez Aguayo Rodrigo33V-30/BikeMontt3.22.40
140Ilkovics Sebastian31V-30/Cordillera / Joters3.22.47
154Mardones San Martín Claudio24V-19/The Pacific Team3.22.55
135Henriquez Nuñez Hector23V-19/3.23.00
227Sanhueza Rivas Cristian34V-30/Automotora Gomá3.23.02
55Carrillo Enzo43V-40/3.23.33
228Santis Murúa Patricio38V-35/Team Avalancha3.23.34
74Correa Prado Francisco33V-30/Puerto Bikers3.24.24
181Nuñez Merino Iván48V-45/3.24.25
90Ferrari Accardi Enzo22V-19/Univ. Aconcagua sede3.24.48
66Cisterna Huenchuman Carlos34V-30/Paneles Arauco3.24.59
106Gallardo Duppan Rafael36V-35/Black Sheep3.25.02
144Kottal Panten Henrik45V-45/Team Hechmannsport/D3.25.09
109Garcia Olmedo José Luis38V-35/Cabañas Anriquez3.25.12
17Anriquez Jara Víctor Manuel40V-40/Cabañas Anriquez3.25.15
137Hernandez Margarita18D-15CBB-Curico3.25.17
254Villagran Díaz Mauro42V-40/3.25.22
128Guarda Zuñiga Germán30V-30/Club Ciclista Newen3.25.25
40Bordachar Moraga Francisco Javier47V-45/3.27.07
101Gajardo Lopez Raúl46V-45/3.27.16
86Echeverria Minder Patricio53V-50/3.27.52
162Medina Muñoz Luis Alejandro33V-30/Traumabike-Paris-Por3.28.50
14Andaur Suarez Diego19V-19/www.mtbtemuco.com3.29.13
151Madrid Mauricio41V-40/Deportivo Cholguan3.29.45
245Urra Cofré Marcelo38V-35/3.30.00
31Arpon Barba Sebastian18V-17/Biketoria3.30.03
163Mellado Zambrano Sergio47V-45/Bicicletas Caupolica3.30.04
37Betancourt Jaime52V-50/Cabañas Maitencillo3.30.15
52Carrasco Peña Robin31V-30/Latitud 373.30.49
156Marín María Fernanda33D-153.32.03
112Garrido Llanos Daniela24D-153.32.04
12Ananias Ogaz Demetrio42V-40/Farmatodo Curanilahu3.32.30
64Chavez Campos Guillermo23V-19/Club Deportivo Joker3.32.52
7Aguila Solis Daniel24V-19/3.33.08
139Hinsch Rojas Albert45V-45/Team Hechmannsport/D3.33.29
215Robles Castillo Cristian36V-35/Roc & Bike3.33.33
248Urzúa Urzúa Gonzalo44V-40/3.33.38
168Moraga Pinilla Daniel26V-19/3.33.45
70Contreras Muñoz Angel37V-35/CBB-Curico3.33.47
13Andaur Duran Ricardo45V-45/www.mtbtemuco.com3.34.13
217Romero Silva Enrique49V-45/Team La Punta3.34.37
148León Ramos Gastón46V-45/Team Picunches3.35.00
103Galaz Díaz Hugo33V-30/CBB-Curico3.35.28
84Díaz Suazo Gladys36D-15Asociación Neuquina/3.36.00
73Correa Almonacid Eduardo35V-35/Buses Cruz del Sur3.36.40
249Valdebenito Riquelme Domingo43V-40/Club Ciclista Newen3.36.59
186Ortega Aguila Felipe15V-15/Club Ciclista Newen3.37.05
44Bruneau Chávez José Gastón47V-45/Univ. Autonoma de Ch3.37.20
29Arias Moraga Claudio28V-19/Club Deportivo Joker3.39.20
200Perez Rodriguez Sergio48V-45/La Punta3.39.31
81Delgado Henriquez Armando54V-50/Supermercados Bigger3.39.51
100Gaete Pedro27V-19/Inacap-Cocosandwish3.39.52
229Schernberger Franz41V-40/Gambike3.40.43
99Fuentes Fuentealba Edwin49V-45/Automotora Gomá3.40.46
124González Perez Felipe17V-17/Team Zona Extrema3.40.47
157Martinez Cuadro Eduardo32V-30/Puerto Bikers3.40.50
207Ramirez Manriquez Jaime17V-17/Club Ciclista Newen3.40.56
89Espinoza Sanhueza Cristian22V-19/3.41.53
23Araneda Yañez Christian34V-30/3.42.12
33Bastias Bustos Daniel41V-40/Paneles Arauco3.42.42
87Echeverria Olate Rodrigo39V-35/3.42.46
184Onetto Rodriguez Marco44V-40/3.42.48
259Muñoz Ortegón Diego43V-40/Cabañas Anriquez3.42.50
96Fonseca Venegas Jean Carlos13V-15/Ramiro Roa-Curanilah3.42.52
214Roa Morales Cristian17V-19/Club Ciclista Newen3.44.15
195Patthey Salas Jean Pierre51V-50/3.44.17
219Sahli Costabal Fernando30V-30/3.45.05
127Gonzalez Salinas Orlando53V-50/Roc & Bike3.45.36
253Villagra Pincheira Andrés37V-35/3.45.54
59Castillo Cristian33V-30/3.46.06
35Béjares López Mario52V-50/Mundo Bike3.47.14
182Obregon Kuhn Jorge43V-40/Puerto Bikers3.48.00
94Flores Parra Raúl24V-19/Cinetica Films3.48.24
138Hernandez Omar37V-35/Huillibikers3.48.53
79Del Valle Guillermo47V-45/Gambike3.48.55
221Salazar Castro Jorge38V-35/3.49.52
38Bobadilla Henríquez Marta23D-15Automotora Gomá3.50.40
206Ramirez Alarcon Mauricio35V-35/YMCA Temuco3.51.19
160Mccrae Lindsay37V-35/Landcatch Chile/ESC3.51.22
122Gomez Ramirez Aníbal53V-50/3.51.50
72Cordovez Contreras Víctor48V-45/Gambike3.53.07
246Urrutia Leal Javier Andrés23V-19/Club Ciclista Newen3.53.10
241Torres Rodriguez Marco Antonio56V-55/MTR Ltda.3.53.17
115Génova Nualart Bruno57V-55/Automotora Gomá3.54.23
105Gallardo Dimter Víctor35V-35/Huillibikers3.54.29
76Coxhead Calderón Valerie52D-153.54.30
171Mundigo Powditch Nicolas32V-30/Puerto Bikers3.55.14
6Aedo Alarcón Hernán22V-19/Club Ciclista Newen3.55.42
237Toledo Juan Marcos41V-40/CC Temuco3.55.50
50Cárdenas Paredes Rolando48V-45/Latitud 373.56.22
92Flores Chiesa Pablo52V-50/Cabañas Maitencillo3.56.34
231Sepulveda Duarte Juan Daniel41V-40/Clinica Alemana Temu3.56.48
114Gecele Olivares Piero28V-19/3.57.18
4Acevedo Ukrow Gabriel30V-30/3.57.20
146Landaeta Fernandez Joaquin17V-17/Team La Punta3.57.22
49Canala Echevarría Javier36V-35/3.57.25
204Pollmann Velasco Claudio47V-45/Team La Punta3.57.26
238Toledo Torres Juan Pablo32V-30/Electroandina-Edelno3.58.02
240Toro Prado Monserrat Nicole15D-15Club Deportivo Joker3.59.05
123Gomez-Atienza Ramón63V-60Todo Ciclismo Chile-3.59.52
203Pizarro Tapia Rodrigo23V-19/The Pacific Team4.01.33
32Avello Muñoz Jorge48V-45/4.02.22
56Carrillo Zapata Pablo Andrés32V-30/Puerto Bikers4.03.43
224Sánchez Sánchez Benito39V-35/4.04.05
244Urdangarin Chávez Juan Miguel52V-50/Puerto Bikers4.04.09
126Gonzalez Perez Pablo Antonio41V-40/GP Automotriz4.04.14
194Partarrieu Ramirez Nicolas15V-15/www.mtbtemuco.com4.05.19
153Manosalva Navarro Walter23V-19/Club Ciclista Newen4.05.20
199Perez Matzen Guillermo51V-50/Toola Bike4.07.04
152Magofke Felipe26V-19/Hogareño4.07.28
47Campos Salas Boris24V-19/Condor del Elqui4.08.03
164Mendizabal Fernandez Oscar56V-55/4.08.51
48Campos Sepulveda Luis53V-50/Inca Group4.09.28
161Medel Mauricio52V-50/4.09.30
247Urzúa Torres José Miguel14V-15/4.12.03
21Araneda Parada Carlos50V-50/Antartico4.12.06
45Bucarey Minte Mauricio41V-40/Puerto Bikers4.12.09
68Cisternas Inzunza Omar51V-50/Puerto Bikers4.12.37
192Parra Sepulveda Patricio21V-19/Cinetica Films4.12.51
129Gutierrez Patricio42V-40/Deportivo Cholguan4.12.52
210Reyes Juan Carlos50V-50/Deportivo Cholguan4.14.12
193Partarrieu Canessa Jean paul41V-40/www.mtbtemuco.com4.15.08
63Cespedes Nilo Juan Carlos41V-40/www.mtbtemuco.com4.15.11
58Castillo Acuña Raúl Antonio50V-50/Radio Gas 2540404.15.16
51Carrasco Cartes Marcelo27V-19/Paneles Arauco4.16.25
176Nahuelhual Rivera Rodolfo47V-45/4.20.34
226Sanhueza Oñate Rodrigo17V-17/Club Deportivo Joker4.21.03
65Chavez Lagos Abelardo56V-55/Carabineros de Chile4.22.45
197Peña Lizama Adolfo47V-45/Imagensur Publicidad4.25.38
104Gallardo Carrillo Brando18V-17/4.27.38
255Villalon Illanes Juan Eduardo36V-35/4.28.13
150Lopez Baeza Jorge53V-50/JLB Ingenieria4.31.52
80Del Villar Escuti Carlos57V-55/Temuco4.34.10
42Bravo Castro Eusebio29V-19/4.35.23
20Araneda Leyton Fernando57V-55/www.mtbtemuco.com4.36.23
78Del Río Urrutia Xavier42V-40/4.37.23
136Henriquez Palma Gustavo46V-45/www.mtbtemuco.com4.42.02
202Pino Pizarro Alfonso63V-604.42.02
69Concha Riquelme Oscar33V-30/Landcatch Chile4.44.20
131Hauenstein Barra Bruno56V-55/Automotora Gomá4.44.20
26Aravena Neira Pablo43V-40/4.44.30
97Fox Valenzuela Leonardo34V-30/4.45.07
212Rios Díaz Javier47V-45/4.46.00
83Díaz Mena Isaías38V-35/Gambike4.51.29
201Pinilla Bustamante Cristian26V-19/4.53.33
167Mohr Meyer Walter51V-50/Huillibikers4.59.45
125Gonzalez Perez Miguel Angel45V-45/GP Automotriz5.01.15
61Cepeda Molina Víctor39V-35/Osados5.05.54
62Cerda Castro Esteban50V-50/5.05.54
141Inzulza Morales Luis Alberto44V-40/5.05.54
236Toledo Gual Enrique63V-60CC Temuco5.09.24
220Salazar Carolina30D-15La Punta5.16.40
15Andrade Hume Mauricio44V-40/La Punta5.16.41
28Argûello Barros José49V-45/Puerto Bikers5.21.18
82Díaz Galdames Mario36V-35/5.29.26
134Henriquez Montagnon Rodrigo48V-45/5.29.32
41Bratz Riquelme Augusto36V-35/5.31.48
158Martinez Tamayo Rafael39V-35/5.33.07
196Peña Barrera Catalina14D-15Imagensur Publicidad5.36.15
119Godoy Astete Rodrigo27V-19/5.56.12
225Sanhueza Oñate Cristian19V-19/Club Deportivo Joker5.57.45
180Novoa Rivera Jaime30V-30/Club Deportivo Joker6.07.28
188Pacheco Castillo Carlos47V-45/Electroandina-Edelno6.07.28
2Abarzua Pichinao Daniel20V-19/Club Ciclista NewenDNF
3Acevedo Germani Cristian33V-30/SportlifeDNF
9Aliante Muñoz Alejandro17V-17/Club Ciclista NewenDNF
18Araneda Aranguiz Ernesto28V-19/Automotora GomáDNF
19Araneda Becerra Rodolfo24V-19/AntarticoDNF
53Carrasco Pérez Christian37V-35/ÑielolDNF
57Carvo Montoya Cecilia35D-15Paneles AraucoDNF
71Contreras Perez Alvaro33V-30/Puerto BikersDNF
85Duran Graeff Francisco Javier24V-19/Cóndor de ElquiDNF
88Espinoza Poblete Jordan24V-19/DNF
142Iraira Guzman Daniel17V-17/EriaDNF
174Muñoz Ortegón Diego43V-40/Cabañas AnriquezDNF
209Retamal Muñoz Cristian42V-40/DNF
216Rojas Vera Claudio46V-45/Wellness ChileDNF
230Seguel Alvarez Marcelo20V-19/DNF
234Tello Cuevas Carla Andrea23D-15Curico BikeDNF
235Tello Martinez Carlos Alberto48V-45/Team Curico BikeDNF
242Triggs Carrera Claudio47V-45/DNF
250Van Treek Reyes Erwin42V-40/ElectrofrontDNF
251Van Treek Salazar Erwin16V-15/ElectrofrontDNF
256Villarroel Bustamante Juan Carlos36V-35/DNF
258Zuñiga Fuentes Marcos Antonio40V-40/HuillibikersDNF
8Alfaro Roberto42V-40/Puerto BikersDNS
11Alister Cristian33V-30/Electroandina-EdelnoDNS
27Araya Heredia Marcelo35V-35/GambikeDNS
34Beckdorf Von Loebenstein Juan48V-45/DNS
36Bennett Guzmán Manuel José32V-30/Puerto BikersDNS
39Bogado Martino Guillermo52V-50/Todo Ciclismo Chile-DNS
43Bravo Vergara Veronica24D-15DNS
54Carrera Llaneza José Antonio34V-30/Puerto BikersDNS
91Figari Campos Isabel39D-15DNS
95Flores Zelaya José Eduardo48V-45/Team La PuntaDNS
110Garcia Van Gein Gabriel37V-35/Puerto BikersDNS
111García-Huidobro José Luis38V-35/Puerto BikersDNS
113Garrido Pedemonte David21V-19/Condor del ElquiDNS
121Gomá Cabrera Esteban22V-19/Automotora GomáDNS
130Hardina Schilling Karel42V-40/Puerto BikersDNS
145Labbé Gomez Ramón53V-55/DNS
147Landaeta Pereira Gonzalo48V-45/Team La PuntaDNS
159Massardo Ortíz Miguel45V-45/Automotora GomáDNS
166Millar Segura DavidV-19/Deportivo CholguanDNS
175Muñoz Ruiz Carlos40V-40/HuillibikersDNS
190Palma Calvo Jorge38V-35/DNS
208Ramirez Mora Claudio41V-40/DNS
218Ruíz Bachmann Pedro37V-35/DNS
222Sanchez Benito Jorge58V-55/Todo Ciclismo Chile-DNS
233Tagle Andrés34V-30/Puerto BikersDNS
243Troncoso M Nicolas22V-19/EvoBikesDNS
67Cisterna José18V-17/DQ