desafio trek familiar
noviembre 25, 2007
PARTICIPANTES RUTA Y MTB
NOMBREEDADCATPAÍSTIEMPOS
NOMBREEDADCATRUTAMTB
470VIZCAYA HERNAN44NO EXX
471VIZCAYA LUCAS14NO EXX
472VIZCAYA NICOLAS11NO EXX
490ABDALA MANFREDI ADELMA14NO EXX
491ABDALA MANFREDI ALVARO20NO EXX
492AGUILERA SANCHEZ ESTEBAN31NO EXX
493ALTAMIRANO FALKENSTEIN MAXIMO59NO EXX
494ALVAREZ URETA CARLOS35NO EXX
495ALVAREZ URIBE VICTOR35NO EXX
495VEGA ARTURO
496ARAYA ARAVENA ALEJANDRA41NO EXX
497ARMINGOL EDMUNDO33NO EXX
498ARRIAGADA GAJARDO CAROLINA29NO EXX
499ARROYO FERRER ADRIAN24NO EXX
500BAKULIC MIRKO47NO EXX
501BAÑOS LIBERONA SUSANA11NO EXX
502BARAHONA NICOLAS16NO EXX
503BARBERA DEL PINO SOLEDAD23NO EXX
504BARDI NICOLO24NO EXX
505BARRIENTOS SABALETA RENATA16NO EXX
506BARROS MARTINEZ CINTHIA28NO EXX
507BASAURE PACHECO OMAR28NO EXX
508BASTIAS MARIO28NO EXX
509BASTIAS POBLETE IVONNE PAOLA30NO EXX
510BENGOA FRANCISCO JAVIER51NO EXX
511BENGOA TRUCCO JUAN MANUEL12NO EXX
512BERRIOS O`KUINGHTTONS CAROLYN30NO EXX
513BERTOSSI ARRIBADA CARLA ANDREA29NO EXX
514BIANCHI CORTES JOSE LUIS29NO EXX
515BIANCHI CORTES TOMAS PABLO18NO EXX
516BURGOS IBARRA SANDRA36NO EXX
517BUSTAMANTE CASTILLO GONZALO36NO EXX
518BUSTAMANTE ROCHA DANILO25NO EXX
519CABELLO HERRERA HECTOR34NO EXX
520CACERES GUTIERREZ KARLA26NO EXX
521CAMPBELL PATRICIO18NO EXX
522CANALES ARAUJO ADOLFO32NO EXX
523CARREÑO NICOLAS JOAQUIN11NO EXX
524CARREÑO PAVEZ VICTOR HUGO43NO EXX
525CARRION ROJAS ROBERTO42NO EXX
526CASTILLO VILLEGAS CARLOS36NO EXX
527CHAPARRO MIRANDA PATRICIO27NO EXX
528CHIAPPE CRUZ CLAUDIA41NO EXX
529CONCHA MANFREDI MIGUEL ANGEL31NO EXX
530CORDERO CARREÑO FRANCISCO30NO EXX
531CORREA CABRERA ROBERT32NO EXX
532CORREA GUTIERREZ MARIA PAZ24NO EXX
533CORTE LYON VICTOR47NO EXX
534CORTE SAEZ VICTOR17NO EXX
535CUBILLOS YAÑEZ LUIS39NO EXX
536DEL CAMPO ROJAS CRISTIAN37NO EXX
537DELGADO JELDES CRISTIAN RODRIGO20NO EXX
538DIAZ OSVALDO28NO EXX
539DIAZ VALDES GONZALO32NO EXX
540DROSTE MATIAS11NO EXX
541ESCOBAR ALARCON JOSE ANTONIO27NO EXX
542ESCOBILLANA CEBALLOS IGNACIO35NO EXX
543ESPINOZA JACKSON JAIME34NO EXX
544FERNANDEZ DE LA REGUERA ALEJANDRO36NO EXX
545FERNANDEZ HYDE JORGE30NO EXX
546FERNANDEZ VERGARA SIMON42NO EXX
547FIGUEROA MARCIA33NO EXX
548FIGUEROA VALENZUELA RODRIGO34NO EXX
549FLAÑO PAMELA36NO EXX
550FLEET FIGUEROA DENIS54NO EXX
551GARAY ANDREA8NO EXX
552GARAY GREVE LUIS ALBERTO43NO EXX
553GARCIA MENDEZ GONZALO36NO EXX
554GARCIA PRADO CATALINA15NO EXX
555GARCIA PRADO GABRIEL10NO EXX
556GARRETON FAXON39NO EXX
557GONZALEZ FRANCISCO27NO EXX
558GONZALEZ SANTIBAÑEZ CRISTIAN36NO EXX
559GONZALEZ YARRA IVAN57NO EXX
560GRIÑO MORALES BARBARA32NO EXX
561GUILOFF CLAUDIA44NO EXX
562GUTIERREZ CLAUDIO41NO EXX
563HERNANDEZ OYARZO MARCELO34NO EXX
564IBARRA GONZALEZ SEBASTIAN IGNACIO26NO EXX
565IRARRAZAVAL SEBASTIAN24NO EXX
566JARA FELIPE30NO EXX
567JARA PARRA FELIPE30NO EXX
568KLAPP OLIGER KATRIN28NO EXX
569KLAPP OLIGER MICHEL24NO EXX
570LARA SALINAS SEBASTIAN19NO EXX
571LARIA RICARDO57NO EXX
572LAZO SOTO SOLANGE34NO EXX
573LEIGHTON CERDA CARMEN GLORIA41NO EXX
574MANFREDI CARRASCO ADELMA49NO EXX
575MARIN SOLIS LEONARDO36NO EXX
576MASMAN CHIAPPE CAMINA13NO EXX
577MASMAN CHIAPPE MANUEL11NO EXX
578MASMAN ROMERO WALDO44NO EXX
579MATTE MORALES JULIO28NO EXX
580MEDINA MEZA HUGO55NO EXX
581MENDEZ PALOMA13NO EXX
582MENDEZ TORRES ENRIQUE64NO EXX
583MERCADER HERRERA CLAUDIO40NO EXX
584MERIÑO VELIZ CLAUDIA29NO EXX
585MILLAN DE LA CRUZ JOSE34NO EXX
586MIRANDA SCHLEYER GABRIEL28NO EXX
587MOLINA VILLA XIOMARA25NO EXX
588MONTERO PEDRO27NO EXX
589MONTERO TAGLE JOAQUIN21NO EXX
590MORA GARCIA DAYANA25NO EXX
591MUNDACA RODRIGUEZ JOSE20NO EXX
591MUNDACA SOLIMANO JOSE48NO EXX
592MUÑOZ ACEVEDO BORIS32NO EXX
593MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ CESAR66NO EXX
594NAREA SEGOVIA FERNANDO44NO EXX
595NAVARRO HERNANDEZ DANIEL24NO EXX
596NUÑEZ CARVALLO MARCELO44NO EXX
597ONA PALMA VERONICA39NO EXX
598OPAZO QUINTANA MARCELO27NO EXX
599OSORIO SOTO XIMENA32NO EXX
600PALACIOS LABBE PATRICIO42NO EXX
601PALACIOS PEREIRA ROCIO11NO EXX
602PAVEZ GARCIA ALEX32NO EXX
603PAVON SIGRID20NO EXX
604PEREIRA GARCIA PABLO17NO EXX
605PINO GUTIERREZ JUAN47NO EXX
606PINO PAVEZ DIEGO14NO EXX
607PINTO GUERRERO JOSE MIGUEL27NO EXX
608PINTO GUERRERO RODRIGO ANDRES33NO EXX
609PIÑA PIÑA JULIO CESAR43NO EXX
610PIZARRO DARIO39NO EXX
611PONCE MIGUEL CRISTIAN ALFREDO35NO EXX
612QUERO ROCHA PATRICIO46NO EXX
613RAMIREZ MONTERO AGUSTIN27NO EXX
614RECABAL RAMIREZ SEBASTIAN24NO EXX
615RIADI ID VICTOR17NO EXX
616ROJAS STIVEN IGNACIO23NO EXX
617ROMERO CORDOVA MARIA JOSE16NO EXX
618ROMERO NARBONA MANUEL42NO EXX
619ROSAS CAYUNIR JAIME38NO EXX
620RUBIO URRIA CARMEN40NO EXX
621SAINT-JEAN DOMINIQUE17NO EXX
622SALAS GUISADO MANUEL47NO EXX
623SALDIAS SILVA RODOLFO49NO EXX
624SALVATIERRA MATZNER ANDREA22NO EXX
625SALVO OVIEDO HUGO39NO EXX
626SALVO RUBIO CATALINA9NO EXX
627SALVO RUBIO IGNACIO ANDRES10NO EXX
628SALVO RUBIO PEDRO PABLO13NO EXX
629SAN MARTIN FIGUEROA JOSÉ LUIS25NO EXX
630SAN MARTIN PEREZ JOSE50NO EXX
631SAN MARTIN PEREZ PATRICIO47NO EXX
632SAZO PRIETO CONSUELO16NO EXX
633SCHWARTZ ALLU VALENTIN61NO EXX
634SEARLE MARTINEZ ENRIQUE17NO EXX
635SEPULVEDA CRISTIAN42NO EXX
636SEPULVEDA OSSES DANIEL28NO EXX
636LARA ARAYA RICARDO57X
637SEPULVEDA OSSES DANIEL ESTEBAN28NO EXX
638SEPULVEDA RODRIGUEZ MARIA LORENA35NO EXX
639SERQUEIRA BENDECK CRISTIAN40NO EXX
640SILVA RIVADENEIRA PEDRO14NO EXX
641SOTO PARADA GUILLERMO23NO EXX
642SOTO TORO VICTOR21NO EXX
643SUAZO REVECO ALAN36NO EXX
644TOMLIMSER IAN13NO EXX
645TORRES MENDEZ ENRIQUE64NO EXX
646TORRES PINTO CRISTIAN NICOLAS19NO EXX
647VALDES ARAVENA ISABEL22NO EXX
648VALENZUELA ARMIJO MARIA DE LOS ANGELES28NO EXX
649VALENZUELA HERNANDEZ DAVID18NO EXX
650VARGAS FAULBAUM LUIS21NO EXX
651VASQUEZ CARDONA MARIO FERNANDO47NO EXX
652VEGA ARELLANO ARTURO14NO EXX
653VEGA ARTURO14NO EXX
654VERA VENEGAS ADRIAN32NO EXX
655VERA VERA GIGI28NO EXX
656VERGARA VARGAS MAURICIO25NO EXX
657VICENTE RAMIREZ JOSE MIGUEL17NO EXX
661GALLEGOS PINCHEIRA GASTON51X
663LIBERONA PALMA VERONICA39X
664MUNDACA SOLEMAN JOSE48X
700ARRIAGADA ARRIAGADA RENAM21NO EXX
701CELERY MARTINEZ DANAY20NO EXX
702CUEVAS ARRIAGADA FRANCISCO24NO EXX
703GARCIA ERMANN ALFREDO MANUEL43NO EXX
704GAVILAN MEZA PEDRO ANTONIO34NO EXX
705GOMEZ MELLA RODOLFO27NO EXX
706KRAEMER ESQUERRA MARIA DEL PILAR25NO EXX
707LEAL LEON YANERI29NO EXX
708LOBOS ARIAS PAULA19NO EXX
709MALDONADO FERNANDA26NO EXX
710MENESES COLLADO CLAUDIA36NO EXX
711MIRANDA CLAUDIO22NO EXX
712MUÑOZ DAVID44NO EXX
713MUÑOZ PEREZ ALDO55NO EXX
714PARRA VERDUGO EUGENIO44NO EXX
715PARRA VERDUGO NESTOR46NO EXX
716PERUGA RETAMAL JOSE16NO EXX
717PINO FIGUEROA MARINA34NO EXX
718PINO JUAN PABLO32NO EXX
719RIQUELME CAMPOS ALEX47NO EXX
720RIVAS UNDA MARTIN59NO EXX
721RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ PABLO27NO EXX
722RODRIGUEZ TORO GISELA28NO EXX
723ROMAN GODOY EDUARDO22NO EXX
724SONNLEITNER FARIAS MATIAS25NO EXX
725VEGA ARTURO37NO EXX
726VEGA LEAL JUAN35NO EXX