supermountainbike 70 kms
enero 13, 2007
GENERAL TREK SUPER MOUNTAINBIKE LICANRAY-VILLARRICA
NOMBREEDADCATPAÍSTIEMPOS
NOMBREEDADCATCLUBTiempos
21Aravena García Gonzalo25V-19/Rocky Mountainbike B2:39:40
16Aranda Sepulveda Camilo18V-17/Municipalidad de Cur2:39:42
17Araneda Aranguiz Ernesto27V-19/Team Automotora Gomá2:45:54
55Catalán EduardoV-19/Trek2:47:25
95Gallardo Galleguillos Javier Alfredo21V-19/Municipalidad de Cur2:48:28
160Palma Génova Bitgerald33V-30/Team Automotora Gomá2:54:20
152Nawrath Torres Carlos20V-19/Vertical2:56:40
11Alvarez-Santullano Busch Carlos44V-40/Huillibikers2:58:49
4Acuña Eric17V-17/Newen - Villarrica2:58:45
117Hazbun Velasquez Ricardo Javier17V-17/Trek2:58:46
30Bernales BrunoV-19/Trek2:58:50
47Carrasco Cartes Marcelo26V-19/Paneles Arauco2:59:00
42Campos FranciscaD-15aTrek2:59:24
202Viera Rodrigo31V-30/Trek3:01:49
193Troncoso Mujica Felipe21V-19/3:01:50
174Reyes Miranda Ricardo15V-15/Municipalidad de Cur3:02:56
103Glausser JonathanV-19/Newen - Villarrica3:04:07
158Ortíz Ferrer Javier31V-30/Bike New3:04:20
39Buschor Thomas38V-35/La Suizandina3:04:30
20Aravena Cofre Verner26V-19/Atlético Pillan3:04:41
168Pino Mundana Alvaro22V-19/Team Automotora Gomá3:05:54
191Torres Benito23V-19/La Punta3:07:32
43Campos Salas Boris23V-19/Bike New3:12:45
116Hazbun Juan José17V-17/Trek3:12:52
201Vargas Guzmán Miguel Angel44V-40/Bike Montt - Relonca3:14:00
85Flores Gutierrez Juan Pablo23V-19/Proyexión3:14:57
102Giménez Juan Pablo35V-35/3:15:56
23Aravena Rojas Víctor24V-19/Correcaminos3:16:04
9Aliante Alejandro15V-15/Newen - Villarrica3:16:55
10Aliante MarceloV-19/Newen - Villarrica3:16:56
143Morales Fellner Gonzalo26V-19/3:17:10
121Iglesis Buchanan Javier40V-40/Team Acid3:18:28
156Ojeda Alexis18V-17/Newen - Villarrica3:18:29
104Gomá Cabrera Antonio23V-19/Team Automotora Gomá3:20:02
70De La Maza Bañados Cristián52V-50/Bike New3:20:56
151Nattero Casaccia Giorgio29V-19/Proyexión3:21:55
3Acevedo Germani Cristian32V-30/3:22:11
6Alfaro Infante Roberto40V-40/Puerto Bikers3:22:16
123Iraira Guzmán Daniel Antonio16V-15/3:24:13
173Reyes Escobar Roberto Alejandro24V-19/Correcaminos3:24:34
181Sánchez Gaete Fernando25V-19/ERIA3:25:21
159Otarola Valdebenito Alex32V-30/3:25:34
199Van Treek Reyes Erwin41V-40/Electrofront3:25:56
65Contreras Perez Alvaro32V-30/Puerto Bikers3:26:30
196Urrutia Javier22V-19/Newen - Villarrica3:26:38
190Tomic Matías Antonio27V-19/3:27:32
51Castillo Raúl19V-19/Team Automotora Gomá3:27:33
176Rivera Andres34V-30/Newen - Villarrica3:27:35
164Perez Aguayo Rodrigo32V-30/Biketoria3:29:56
62Concha Pinto Javier Andrés19V-19/3:29:59
120Hrdina Schilling Karel41V-40/Puerto Bikers3:30:12
28Bastias Bustos Mauricio Javier36V-35/Paneles Arauco3:30:13
89Fuentes Fuentealba Aldo Patricio49V-45/Municipalidad de Cur3:30:15
195Urra Marcelo38V-35/3:32:50
14Andrade Hume Mauricio43V-40/La Punta3:36:59
79Espinoza Poblete Jordan23V-19/3:37:12
96Gálvez Estrada Alejandro40V-40/5913:37:14
179Romero Silva Enrique48V-45/La Punta3:37:57
183Sanhueza Rivas Cristian32V-30/Team Automotora Gomá3:38:41
12Andaur Duran Ricardo Enrique44V-40/MTBTEMUCO.COM3:38:55
35Bordachar Moraga Francisco Javier46V-45/Cementos Bío-Bío3:39:26
132Leon Ramos Gaston44V-40/Gambike3:39:27
150Nattero Casaccia Gianfranco31V-30/Puerto Bikers3:42:18
45Carcamo Vargas Andrés22V-19/Reloncaví - BikeMont3:42:38
172Ramirez Alarcon Mauricio34V-30/YMCA Temuco3:42:50
157Onetto Rodriguez Marco Antonio43V-40/3:43:25
111Guarda Germán29V-19/Newen - Villarrica3:43:26
134Madrid Vidal Mauricio40V-40/Paneles Arauco3:44:05
180Sanchez Benito Antonio38V-35/3:44:22
200Van Treek Salazar Erwin Roberto15V-15/Electrofront3:44:40
98García Olmedo José Luis37V-35/3:44:51
64Contreras Muñoz Angel Antonio35V-35/Deportivo CBB3:44:54
13Andaur Suarez Diego Iván18V-17/MTBTEMUCO.COM3:45:01
145Muller Jeldres Ismael32V-30/Eco-Tango3:45:03
2Acevedo Gabriel28V-19/3:45:09
57Cerda Latorre Mario27V-19/3:45:44
68Correa Almonacid Eduardo34V-30/Buses Cruz del Sur3:45:45
41Cabello Gonzalez Víctor Manuel45V-45/Nautika3:46:59
60Cisterna Huenchuman Carlos Alejandro33V-30/Paneles Arauco3:48:00
101Génova Soto Cristóbal13V-15/Team Automotora Gomá3:48:31
78Escobar Silva Carlos38V-35/Full Runners3:48:32
197Urzúa Urzúa Gonzalo43V-40/Cementos Bío-Bío3:48:33
131León Kanamori Josefina18D-15aVitalife3:49:12
72Del Valle Nuñez Guillermo47V-45/Gambike3:49:14
52Castillo Vial Felipe33V-30/Huillibikers3:49:40
54Castro Soto Carlos42V-40/3:50:09
184Sanzana Ortíz Claudio24V-19/3:50:19
112Guerrero Cañete Pedro45V-45/Gambike3:51:29
5Aedo HernanV-19/Newen - Villarrica3:51:56
147Muñoz Ruíz Carlos39V-35/Huillibikers3:52:24
163Peña Lizama Adolfo46V-45/Imagensur3:54:07
178Robles Castillo Cristian Alejandro35V-35/Corbiker Arauco3:54:14
15Anriquez Jara Víctor39V-35/Cabañas Anriquez3:56:06
188Smith Brauning Claudio40V-40/BikeMontt-Reloncaví3:56:07
125Jelves Azocar Ivan48V-45/Valdivia3:56:52
119Hernandez Aichele Omar36V-35/Huillibikers3:58:16
206Zegers Roberto27V-19/3:58:23
198Valdebenito Domingo42V-40/Newen - Villarrica3:59:00
100Génova Nualart Bruno56V-55/Team Automotora Gomá3:59:03
29Bejares Lopez Mario51V-50/Mundo Bike3:59:17
182Sanchéz Jorge Claudio57V-55/3:59:18
67Corral Jose4:05:10
185Schernberger Franz40V-40/Gambike4:05:12
63Concha Riquelme Oscar32V-30/4:05:20
58Cespedes Nilo Juan Carlos40V-40/4:06:19
177Roa Cristian16V-15/Newen - Villarrica4:08:21
110Gonzalez Salinas Orlando52V-50/Corbiker Arauco4:08:22
154Obregon Jorge42V-40/Puerto Bikers4:09:05
31Betancourt Jaime51V-50/Proyexión4:11:08
135Magofke Rodriguez Felipe25V-19/Temuco4:11:39
53Castillo Vial Santiago25V-19/Huillibikers4:11:40
44Campos Sepulveda Luis52V-50/Condor de Elqui4:13:03
33Bobadilla Marta22D-15aTeam Automotora Gomá4:13:15
77Echeverría Olate Rodrigo38V-35/4:13:16
205Willer Hube Fernando42V-40/Huillibikers4:14:40
61Cisternas Lamas Alvaro49V-45/Tano´s Club4:15:13
203Vieyra Rubén44V-40/4:15:33
46Cárdenas Paredes Rolando47V-45/Latitud 374:15:40
192Triggs Carrera Claudio46V-45/4:15:54
137Manriquez Jhon17V-17/Newen - Villarrica4:20:56
90Gaete Villegas Pedro Andrés26V-19/Coco Sandwich4:21:08
148Mutis Aram39V-35/Reloncaví - BikeMont4:22:15
36Bratz Riquelme Augusto35V-35/4:23:41
126Jorquera Riquelme Jorge Antonio48V-45/4:23:45
149Nahuelhual Rivera Rodolfo46V-45/4:25:28
136Manosalva Walter22V-19/Newen - Villarrica4:25:29
84Flores Chiesa Pablo51V-50/Proyexión4:26:22
108Gonzalez Perez Pablo40V-40/GP Automotriz4:26:42
94Gallardo Dimter Víctor Hugo34V-30/Huillibikers4:27:57
230Arias Tolra Roberto33V-30/Corbiker Arauco4:29:23
80Farias Lillo Octavio30V-30/Bike Montt - Relonca4:30:11
161Partarrieu Canessa Jean Paul40V-40/MTBTEMUCO.COM4:30:34
105Gomez Atienza Ramón62V-604:31:00
204Vila Navarro Gonzalo Antonio44V-40/4:32:20
74Díaz De Valdes Ríos Jaime35V-35/4:33:44
162Patthey Jean-Pierre50V-50/Inca Group4:33:51
32Blanlot Cecchi Eduardo45V-45/Huillibikers4:36:19
207Zuñiga Fuentes Marcos Antonio39V-35/Huillibikers4:37:12
141Mohr Meyer Walter50V-50/Huillibikers4:39:50
59Chavez Lagos Abelardo54V-50/Deportivo CBB4:42:06
115Hauenstein Barra Bruno55V-55/Team Automotora Gomá4:42:14
166Pichuante Iturra Roberto49V-45/Arena Bike4:48:01
50Carvo Montoya Cecilia34D-15aPaneles Arauco4:48:10
82Ferreira Ponce Iván47V-45/YMCA Temuco4:48:57
66Cordovés Contreras Víctor47V-45/Gambike4:49:05
76Díaz Mena Isaias36V-35/Gambike4:49:07
19Araneda Parada Carlos49V-45/4:55:21
73Del Villar Escuti Carlos56V-55/4:55:38
118Henriquez Palma Gustavo45V-45/4:56:17
169Pollmann Velasco Claudio46V-45/La Punta4:56:30
128Landaeta Fernandez Joaquín16V-15/La Punta4:56:31
129Landaeta Pereira Gonzalo47V-45/La Punta4:56:32
18Araneda Leyton Fernando56V-55/5:11:27
7Aliaga Aguilar Juan Manuel57V-55/5:22:18
153Neira Bustamante José Luis42V-40/BioBike Concepción5:22:41
194Urbina Bascour Gabriela31D-15aLatitud 375:25:08
56Cerda Castro Esteban49V-45/Talca5:31:57
106González Pérez Felipe16V-15/GP Automotriz5:52:06
88Fuentes Araya Jeannette34D-15aGP Automotriz5:56:21
146Muñoz Ortegón Diego42V-40/6:04:29
139Martínez Tamayo Rafael38V-35/6:16:56
34Bogado Guillermo Enrique51V-50/6:16:58
8Aliaga Aguilar Raul49V-45/6:37:19
109González Ramirez Carolina37D-15aFull Runners6:37:20
1Abarzua DanielV-19/Newen - VillarricaDNS/DNF
22Aravena Neira Pablo42V-40/DNS/DNF
24Araya Heredia Marcelo34V-30/GambikeDNS/DNF
25Arcos Veloso Evelyn37D-15aBioBike HualpenDNS/DNF
27Bastias Bustos Daniel Enrique40V-40/Paneles AraucoDNS/DNF
37Bruneau Chávez José Gastón46V-45/Universidad AutonomaDNS/DNF
38Bünzli Rojas Daniella26D-15aCannondaleDNS/DNF
40Bustamante Retamales Gonzalo37V-35/HuillibikersDNS/DNF
49Carrillo Morales Enzo42V-40/MTBTEMUCO.COMDNS/DNF
69Correa Prado Francisco José32V-30/Puerto BikersDNS/DNF
71Del Río Urrutia Xavier41V-40/BIKEMONTTDNS/DNF
75Díaz Echeverria Rodrigo28V-19/GambikeDNS/DNF
81Fernandez Vergara Simon41V-40/The MonolitoDNS/DNF
83Figueroa Reyes Daniel29V-19/DNS/DNF
86Flores Zelaya José Eduardo46V-45/DNS/DNF
87Fores Garin Ignacio26V-19/DNS/DNF
91Gajardo Galvez Gonzalo53V-50/HuillibikersDNS/DNF
92Gajardo Lopez Raúl45V-45/Cementos Bío-BíoDNS/DNF
93Galaz Díaz Hugo32V-30/Cementos Bío-BíoDNS/DNF
97García Gabriel36V-35/Puerto BikersDNS/DNF
99Garreton Edwards Faxon Alfredo38V-35/DNS/DNF
107Gónzalez Perez Miguel44V-40/GP AutomotrizDNS/DNF
113Gutierrez Torres Sergio39V-30/The MonolitoDNS/DNF
114Guzmán Wilson30V-30/Newen - VillarricaDNS/DNF
122Ilkovics Sebastian30V-30/DNS/DNF
124Izzo Alejandro40V-40/Puerto BikersDNS/DNF
127Labbé Gómez Ramón51V-50/Bike NewDNS/DNF
130Leiva Peña Sebastian20V-19/MTB San BernardoDNS/DNF
133Lopetegui Muller Jaime37V-35/HuillibikersDNS/DNF
138Martinez Ríos Roberto21V-19/Sendero Sur L2RDNS/DNF
140Massardo Ortíz Miguel44V-40/Team Automotora GomáDNS/DNF
142Monreal Valenzuela Sergio43V-40/The MonolitoDNS/DNF
144Morovic Fuentes Iván23V-19/ElectrofrontDNS/DNF
155Obreque Jorge22V-19/DNS/DNF
165Perez Rodriguez Sergio47V-45/La PuntaDNS/DNF
167Pimentel Patroni Franco37V-35/KbikeDNS/DNF
170Ponce Rojas Ernesto38V-35/DNS/DNF
171Pumarino Romo Mario57V-55/DNS/DNF
175Richmagüi Tomic Rodrigo33V-30/DNS/DNF
186Sepulveda Chacon Cristian41V-40/The MonolitoDNS/DNF
187Sillano Poduje Rodrigo27V-19/DNS/DNF
189Tagle Andrés33V-30/Puerto BikersDNS/DNF
208Arias Miguel31V-30/DNS/DNF