smtb 2006
enero 21, 2006
GENERALES SUPERMOUNTAINBIKE LICANRAY-VILLARRICA 70 KMS
NOMBREEDADCATPAÍSTIEMPOS
298Gallardo Galleguillos Javier20V-19/2:41:35
108Aravena GonzaloV-19/Bike New2:41:46
403Puschel Niklitschek Javier22V-19/2:42:02
417Saenz Laiz EduardoV-19/Bike New2:53:54
105Aranda Sepulveda Camilo17V-17/2:53:55
62Acuña Eric17V-17/Newen Villarrica2:55:05
126Campos Salas Boris22V-19/3:00:50
416Rosales Molina Luis31V-30/3:01:30
215Duran Graeff Francisco22V-19/3:02:50
413Rocha Pino Juan Eduardo21V-19/3:03:04
319Hazbun Velasquez Ricardo Javier16V-15/Bike New3:06:30
440Ulloa Machuca Heriberto29V-19/3:06:31
408Reyes Miranda Ricardo14V-15/3:08:02
306Glausser Jonathan17V-17/Newen Villarrica3:09:20
123Buschor Thomas38V-35/La Suizandina3:09:23
119Bernales Bello Bruno20V-19/3:09:40
317Hazbun Abugattas Juan José16V-15/Bike New3:11:19
374Palma Genova Bitgeral32V-30/Automotora Goma3:11:20
420Salinas Rondizzoni Franco16V-15/3:11:21
388Proboste Cerda Joaquín25V-19/3:12:01
442Urrutia Rivas Alejandro25V-19/3:12:02
411Roa Cristian15V-15/Newen Villarrica3:14:02
369Ortiz Ferrer Javier30V-30/3:14:07
162De la Maza Bañados Cristian51V-50/3:14:09
365Nawrath Torres Carlo Sady19V-19/3:16:26
139Chavez Guillermo21V-19/Newen Villarrica3:16:29
441Urra MarceloV-35/3:16:34
367Ojeda Alexis17V-17/Newen Villarrica3:17:04
359Monsalve Soto Eliecer17V-17/3:18:29
68Aliante Alejandro15V-15/Newen Villarrica3:18:34
450Vivanco Torrejon Daniel16V-15/3:19:06
120Betancourt Jaime50V-50/3:20:09
127Campos Salas FranciscaD-15+Bike New3:20:10
445Van Treek Reyes Erwin40V-40/3:20:11
410Rivera AndrésV-30/Newen Villarrica3:22:24
63Aedo HernanV-19/Newen Villarrica3:24:12
327Ilkovics Salas Sebastian29V-19/3:24:19
69Aliante MarceloV-19/Newen Villarrica3:24:34
167Díaz Luengo Andrés24V-19/3:25:00
116Bastias Bustos Mauricio Javier35V-35/3:25:03
447Vega Flores Esteban30V-30/3:25:49
366Obreque JorgeV-19/Newen Villarrica3:25:53
315Guzman WilsonV-30/Newen Villarrica3:25:54
308Goma Cabrera Antonio22V-19/Automotora Goma3:25:58
438Torres Urbina Benito22V-19/3:26:00
362Morales Fellner Gonzalo34V-30/3:27:11
142Concha Pinto Javier18V-17/3:27:27
415Romero Enrique48V-45/La Punta3:28:35
385Perez Rodriguez Sergio46V-45/3:31:37
216Echeverria Minder Patricio51V-50/3:32:25
131Carrillo Morales Enzo41V-40/MTB Temuco3:33:04
161Danitz Duk Bernhard17V-17/3:33:26
436Torres Ribas Pedro Pablo36V-35/3:33:42
166Díaz Gladys34D-15+3:33:57
223Fuentes Fuentealba Aldo Patricio48V-45/3:36:04
218Espinoza San Martín Benito25V-19/3:36:05
104Andrade Hume Mauricio42V-40/La Punta3:36:06
422Sanchez Gaete Fernando24V-19/3:36:07
305Gimenez Celis Juan Pablo34V-30/3:36:08
67Alfaro Infante Roberto40V-40/Puerto Bikers3:37:06
461Cerda Latorre Mario26V-19/3:37:31
341Labra Torres Patricio31V-30/3:38:43
141Cisterna Huenchuman Carlos32V-30/3:39:31
427Schaelchli Rivera Pablo15V-15/3:40:08
165Díaz Echeverría Rodrigo27V-19/3:40:38
449Villarroel Bustamante Juan Carlos34V-30/3:40:45
64Aguilera Gonzalez Guillermo17V-17/3:42:38
387Pollmann Velasco Claudio45V-45/La Punta3:42:42
429Seguel Pinto Patricio15V-15/Condor de Elqui3:42:51
345Leon Kanamori Josefina17D-15+3:43:38
432Soto Muñoz Enrique42V-40/3:43:44
57Abarzua Daniel17V-17/Newen Villarrica3:43:50
117Beckdorf Von Loebenstein Juan46V-45/3:45:51
122Bruneau Chavez José45V-45/3:46:12
405Ramirez Alarcon Mauricio33V-30/3:46:13
303Gatica Fuentealba Rodrigo33V-30/3:46:37
65Aguilera Melendez José34V-30/3:46:55
312Guarda GermánV-19/Newen Villarrica3:49:54
426Sanzana Ortiz Claudio23V-19/3:50:19
381Peña Puig José Antonio37V-35/3:50:27
302Garrido Rodriguez Pablo34V-30/3:50:42
421Sanchez BenitoV-35/3:50:43
115Bastias Bustos Daniel39V-35/3:50:46
154Contreras Muñoz Angel Antonio35V-35/CBB Cementos Bio Bio3:51:01
356Medina Ramos Jorge35V-35/Tool A Bike3:51:55
163Del Villar Carlos Alberto55V-553:52:05
351Manosalva WalterV-19/Newen Villarrica3:52:39
118Bejares Lopez Mario50V-50/3:53:46
428Schernberger Herman Franz39V-35/Gambyke3:53:47
431Sierra Mano Mauricio32V-30/3:53:48
357Mencarini Solervicens Gino22V-19/3:53:49
217Escobar Silva Carlos37V-35/3:55:13
156Cordoves Contreras Víctor46V-45/3:58:05
435Torres Ribas Carlos30V-30/3:58:06
368Olivares Parrague Matías17V-17/3:58:07
443Valdebenito Bustamante Sergio40V-40/3:58:08
372Oteiza Rafael Guillermo37V-35/3:58:31
404Puschel Niklitschek Ricardo15V-15/3:59:57
409Rioseco Silva Sebastian28V-19/Puerto Bikers4:01:57
103Andaur Suarez Diego17V-17/4:03:19
407Retamal Muñoz Cristian40V-40/4:03:24
125Cabello Gonzalez Víctor44V-40/4:04:00
318Hazbun Nazar Ricardo46V-45/Bike New4:04:04
325Hidalgo Arías Guillermo21V-19/4:04:05
379Patthey Salas Jean Pierre49V-45/4:04:52
360Montero Angel53V-50/4:04:58
376Parrague Moraga Roberto52V-50/Santiago Runner´s4:05:03
377Partarrieu Canessa Jean Paul39V-35/4:05:45
133Castillo Vial Felipe32V-30/4:05:58
164Depix Morales Alberto46V-45/4:06:43
444Valdebenito DomingoV-40/Newen Villarrica4:06:53
326Hope Aburto Arturo47V-45/4:08:48
304Genova Nualart Bruno55V-55Automotora Goma4:10:05
132Castillo Raúl18V-17/Automotora Goma4:10:06
363Muñoz Ruiz Carlos38V-35/4:12:14
70Almonacid Mancilla José57V-554:12:15
159Correa Prado Francisco31V-30/Puerto Bikers4:12:23
134Castillo Vial Santiago24V-19/4:12:34
457Willer Hube Fernando41V-40/4:15:07
138Cespedes Nilo Juan Carlos39V-35/4:15:18
158Correa Almonacid Eduardo33V-30/4:15:20
375Parra Aspee Bernardo39V-35/Tool A Bike4:16:23
406Ramirez Mora Claudio39V-35/4:16:42
129Cardenas Ramirez Cristian34V-30/4:17:23
353Martinez Cuadro Eduardo30V-30/Puerto Bikers4:18:11
294Gaete Villegas Pedro Andrés25V-19/4:19:18
354Martinez Ríos José20V-19/4:19:43
361Morales Palma Gonzalo34V-30/4:21:05
300García Van Gein Gabriel35V-35/Puerto Bikers4:21:13
128Campos Sepulveda Luis51V-50/4:22:17
221Flores Parra Raúl22V-19/4:23:39
328Jelves Azocar Ivan46V-45/4:24:22
160Coxhead Calderon Valerie50D-15+4:24:39
352Manriquez Jhon15V-15/Newen Villarrica4:25:20
383Perez Matzen Guillermo48V-45/Tool A Bike4:26:21
460Iglesia Javier39V-35/4:26:44
311Gonzalez Salinas Orlando51V-50/4:27:29
109Araya Heredia Marcelo33V-30/4:29:56
321Hernandez Aichele Omar35V-35/4:29:59
380Peña Lizama Adolfo45V-45/4:30:02
220Figueroa Bustos Juan Patricio15V-15/4:31:40
384Perez Roberto52V-50/La Punta4:32:12
71Alvarez-Santullano Carlos43V-40/4:37:42
316Hauenstein Barra Bruno54V-50/Automotora Goma4:37:50
155Contreras Perez Alvaro31V-30/Puerto Bikers4:43:20
346Leon Ramos Gastón43V-45/4:45:57
320Henriquez Palma Gustavo44V-40/4:50:42
72Andaur Duran Ricardo43V-40/4:53:50
168Díaz Mena Isaias36V-35/4:55:20
297Gallardo Dimter Víctor33V-30/4:55:34
121Blanlot Cecchi Eduardo44V-40/4:58:04
296Gajardo Galvez Gonzalo52V-50/4:58:38
107Araneda Obando Enrique49V-45/5:01:39
106Araneda Leyton Fernando55V-555:01:40
439Troncoso Riffo Mitzy27D-15+5:09:48
309Gómez Atienza Ramón61V-555:10:24
358Mohr Meyer Walter49V-45/5:13:49
378Partarrieu Canessa Nestor29V-19/5:17:29
322Hernandez Gonzalez Juan Carlos35V-35/5:18:13
113Baeza Ríos José52V-50/5:21:33
418Salamanca Muñoz Marcelo50V-50/5:33:49
373Padilla Yañez Eduardo37V-35/Puerto Bikers5:50:02
448Villanelo Parra Carlos29V-19/Tool A Bike5:55:08
124Bustamante Retamales Gonzalo36V-35/5:55:17
459Aliaga Raúl48V-45/6:01:46
136Castro Shiray Andrés30V-30/6:03:05
140Chavez Lagos Abelardo53V-50/CBB Cementos Bio Bio6:03:08
350Macaya PatriciaD-15+6:07:10
370Osiadacz Pinto Marcelo14V-15/6:16:09
219Fernandez Vergara Simon40V-40/6:16:12
389Pumarino Romo Mario56V-556:16:18
301Garreton Edwards Faxon37V-35/6:16:20
323Hernandez Gonzalez Roberto44V-40/DNF
433Soto Pizarro Manuel45V-45/DNF
430Sepulveda Chacon Cristian40V-40/DNF
423Sanhueza Rivas Cristian31V-30/Automotora GomaDNF
386Pino Concha José45V-45/DNF
364Nahuelhual Rivera Rodolfo45V-45/DNF
371Osiadacz Rrastelli Marcelo46V-45/DNF
382Perez Aguayo Rodrigo31V-30/DNF
355Massardo Ortiz Miguel43V-40/Automotora GomaDNF
310Gonzalez Ramirez Carolina36D-15+DNF
329Karstulovic Perez Gerka34V-30/DNF
348Lopetegui Muller Jaime36V-35/DNF
299Gaona Velasco Pablo46V-45/DNF
131Carrillo Morales Enzo41V-40/MTB TemucoDNF
135Castro Campos Cristobal15V-15/DNF
110Astudillo Olivares Jeannette42D-15+DNF
111Avila Villagran Nelson30V-30/DNF
112Baeza Lopez William28V-19/DNF
114Bascur Bruce Pablo31V-30/DNF
130Carrasco perez Christian35V-35/DNF
446Vasquez Fonseca María Isabel49D-15+DNS
425Santelices Tarragó Miguel33V-30/DNS
434Torres Lagreze Gonzalo36V-19/DNS
437Torres Rodriguez Marco Antonio54V-50/DNS
424Santelices Tarragó Andrés Felipe39V-35/DNS
414Rodriguez Saavedra Carlos41V-40/DNS
419Salazar Carolina27D-15+La PuntaDNS
412Robles castillo Cristian34V-30/DNS
344Leon Fuenzalida Alejandro43V-40/DNS
347Leon Zuñiga Claudio19V-19/DNS
343Leon Castro Martín37V-35/Puerto BikersDNS
342Landaeta Pereira Gonzalo46V-45/DNS
330Labbe Gómez Ramón49V-45/DNS
324Hernandez Reyes Ernesto50V-50/DNS
314Guzman Escalona René26V-19/UBBIKE U. del BíoBíoDNS
313Guerrero Cañete Pedro44V-40/DNS
307Godoy Hernandez Juan Francisco31V-30/DNS
224Fuentes Fuentealba Erwin47V-45/Automotora GomaDNS
66Alfaro Correa Paola35D-15+DNS
157Corral Callegari Catalina15D-15+Condor de ElquiDNS
222Flores Zelaya José Eduardo45V-45/La PuntaDNS